• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
0
0
0
0
Buy Tickets
 

University of North Carolina 1/26/2013 - 14:45PM
2013 UNC vs. DUKE - 1/26/2013

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Duke-NC  'A'                        1:40.63    1:43.61   11  
     1) McCarroll, Megan E SO         2) Wixted, Christine L JR       
     3) Weaver, Lauren A JR           4) Ye, Chelsea M FR             
                 26.69        55.38 (28.69)
        1:20.23 (24.85)     1:43.61 (23.38)
  2 UNC-NC  'A'                              NT    1:44.05    4  
     1) Smith, Carly L SR             2) Jansen, Danielle T JR        
     3) Lincoln, Hannah E FR          4) Siverling, Danielle N SO     
                 26.38        55.87 (29.49)
        1:20.71 (24.84)     1:44.05 (23.34)
  3 UNC-NC  'C'                              NT    1:48.01    2  
                 27.52        57.82 (30.30)
        1:25.45 (27.63)     1:48.01 (22.56)
  4 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    1:49.51  
     1) Eckhart, Kathryn E FR         2) Plevka, Katherine G SO       
     3) Cooper, Linsay E FR           4) Hagerty, Kelly A JR          
                 27.98        59.52 (31.54)
        1:25.62 (26.10)     1:49.51 (23.89)
 -- UNC-NC  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Nolan, Katie M SR             2) Rechsteiner, Katie A JR      
     3) Blalock, Cari R JR            4) Barczak, Nikki E SO          
                 32.75        56.70 (23.95)
        1:21.50 (24.80)          DQ (25.88)
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 UNC-NC  'B'                              NT    1:30.96   11  
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR            2) Speese, David P SO           
     3) Lewis, Sam C FR               4) Sullivan, Sean M FR          
                 22.81        48.67 (25.86)
        1:10.46 (21.79)     1:30.96 (20.50)
  2 UNC-NC  'C'                              NT    1:31.46    4  
     1) Dillon, Bradley J JR          2) Wohlrab, Kurt P FR           
     3) Colley, Ben W FR              4) Heck, Logan R FR             
                 23.32        49.11 (25.79)
        1:11.31 (22.20)     1:31.46 (20.15)
  3 Duke-NC  'A'                        1:26.46    1:32.22    2  
     1) Gasparini, Steven M JR        2) Knight, Hunter S JR          
     3) Skinner, Sam J FR             4) Flur, Adam M SR              
                 23.98        49.20 (25.22)
        1:12.01 (22.81)     1:32.22 (20.21)
  4 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    1:34.82  
     1) Stahl, Ty J SR                2) Zuponeck, Jim R SR           
     3) Bieze, Jacob G SR             4) Knight, Stefan C SO          
                 24.98        50.18 (25.20)
        1:13.40 (23.22)     1:34.82 (21.42)
  5 Duke-NC  'C'                             NT   x1:38.00  
     1) Toren, Tyler J SO             2) Fleming, Tyler R JR          
     3) Sanders, Clay M SO            4) Brock, Delaney J FR          
                 25.31        51.96 (26.65)
        1:16.13 (24.17)     1:38.00 (21.87)
 -- UNC-NC  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Hill, Tyler B SO              2) Kwatyra, Matt J FR           
     3) Luchsinger, Tom J SR          4) Ficker, Kyle C JR            
                 24.21        51.16 (26.95)
        1:13.24 (22.08)          DQ (20.50)
 -- UNC-NC  'D'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Mohr, Mike J SR               2) Bollerman, Brian S SO        
     3) Gordon, Clifton B SO          4) Gianino, Alex J JR           
                 25.65        51.71 (26.06)
        1:14.48 (22.77)          DQ (20.35)
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kesley M     SO UNC-NC                 NT   10:00.81    9  
                 28.75        59.43 (30.68)
        1:30.04 (30.61)     2:00.31 (30.27)
        2:30.62 (30.31)     3:01.18 (30.56)
        3:31.23 (30.05)     4:01.17 (29.94)
        4:31.17 (30.00)     5:01.09 (29.92)
        5:31.10 (30.01)     6:01.05 (29.95)
        6:30.93 (29.88)     7:00.81 (29.88)
        7:30.75 (29.94)     8:00.90 (30.15)
        8:31.13 (30.23)     9:01.27 (30.14)
        9:31.32 (30.05)    10:00.81 (29.49)
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E      SR UNC-NC                 NT   10:02.74    4  
                 28.39        58.98 (30.59)
        1:29.39 (30.41)     1:59.90 (30.51)
        2:30.40 (30.50)     3:00.67 (30.27)
        3:31.01 (30.34)     4:01.26 (30.25)
        4:31.58 (30.32)     5:01.97 (30.39)
        5:32.16 (30.19)     6:02.36 (30.20)
        6:32.38 (30.02)     7:02.61 (30.23)
        7:32.65 (30.04)     8:02.64 (29.99)
        8:32.76 (30.12)     9:03.00 (30.24)
        9:33.36 (30.36)    10:02.74 (29.38)
  3 Nunn, Emma C           FR UNC-NC                 NT   10:07.46    3  
                 28.32        58.98 (30.66)
        1:29.71 (30.73)     2:00.32 (30.61)
        2:30.75 (30.43)     3:01.36 (30.61)
        3:31.78 (30.42)     4:02.09 (30.31)
        4:32.57 (30.48)     5:03.13 (30.56)
        5:33.59 (30.46)     6:04.07 (30.48)
        6:34.98 (30.91)     7:05.67 (30.69)
        7:36.35 (30.68)     8:06.95 (30.60)
        8:37.60 (30.65)     9:08.13 (30.53)
        9:38.57 (30.44)    10:07.46 (28.89)
  4 Harrison, Annie        FR UNC-NC                 NT  x10:37.14  
                 27.18        56.14 (28.96)
        1:25.85 (29.71)     1:56.09 (30.24)
        2:26.41 (30.32)     2:56.92 (30.51)
        3:27.97 (31.05)     3:59.42 (31.45)
        4:31.07 (31.65)     5:02.16 (31.09)
        5:37.78 (35.62)     6:11.59 (33.81)
        6:45.16 (33.57)     7:18.28 (33.12)
        7:51.81 (33.53)     8:25.35 (33.54)
        8:58.73 (33.38)     9:32.07 (33.34)
       10:05.27 (33.20)    10:37.14 (31.87)
  5 Price, Meghan J        FR Duke-NC          10:45.43   10:47.79    2  
                 30.04      1:02.09 (32.05)
        1:34.52 (32.43)     2:07.01 (32.49)
        2:39.66 (32.65)     3:12.35 (32.69)
        3:45.05 (32.70)     4:17.59 (32.54)
        4:50.13 (32.54)     5:22.52 (32.39)
        5:55.09 (32.57)     6:27.48 (32.39)
        7:00.29 (32.81)     7:32.73 (32.44)
        8:05.31 (32.58)     8:38.20 (32.89)
        9:10.72 (32.52)     9:43.22 (32.50)
       10:15.90 (32.68)    10:47.79 (31.89)
  6 Mendes, Lexi J         FR Duke-NC          11:04.59   10:53.22    1  
                 29.49      1:02.24 (32.75)
        1:35.14 (32.90)     2:07.76 (32.62)
        2:40.67 (32.91)     3:13.66 (32.99)
        3:46.63 (32.97)     4:19.47 (32.84)
        4:52.44 (32.97)     5:25.23 (32.79)
        5:57.96 (32.73)     6:30.62 (32.66)
        7:03.39 (32.77)     7:36.17 (32.78)
        8:09.10 (32.93)     8:42.06 (32.96)
        9:15.02 (32.96)     9:48.25 (33.23)
       10:21.17 (32.92)    10:53.22 (32.05)
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nagle, Brett E         SR UNC-NC                 NT    9:16.86    9  
                 25.40        52.87 (27.47)
        1:20.28 (27.41)     1:47.75 (27.47)
        2:15.34 (27.59)     2:43.04 (27.70)
        3:10.85 (27.81)     3:38.85 (28.00)
        4:07.07 (28.22)     4:35.20 (28.13)
        5:03.56 (28.36)     5:31.74 (28.18)
        5:59.93 (28.19)     6:28.30 (28.37)
        6:56.75 (28.45)     7:25.05 (28.30)
        7:53.37 (28.32)     8:21.84 (28.47)
        8:49.82 (27.98)     9:16.86 (27.04)
  2 Gaylor, John P         SO UNC-NC                 NT    9:31.22    4  
                 25.77        53.76 (27.99)
        1:22.06 (28.30)     1:50.47 (28.41)
        2:19.11 (28.64)     2:47.56 (28.45)
        3:16.11 (28.55)     3:44.75 (28.64)
        4:13.39 (28.64)     4:42.07 (28.68)
        5:10.83 (28.76)     5:39.42 (28.59)
        6:08.14 (28.72)     6:37.25 (29.11)
        7:06.41 (29.16)     7:35.62 (29.21)
        8:04.59 (28.97)     8:33.67 (29.08)
        9:02.87 (29.20)     9:31.22 (28.35)
  3 Myers, Patrick M       SO UNC-NC                 NT    9:35.83    3  
                 26.05        54.79 (28.74)
        1:23.95 (29.16)     1:53.28 (29.33)
        2:22.27 (28.99)     2:51.53 (29.26)
        3:20.67 (29.14)     3:49.60 (28.93)
        4:18.73 (29.13)     4:47.75 (29.02)
        5:16.71 (28.96)     5:45.84 (29.13)
        6:14.86 (29.02)     6:43.82 (28.96)
        7:12.80 (28.98)     7:41.48 (28.68)
        8:10.41 (28.93)     8:39.39 (28.98)
        9:08.15 (28.76)     9:35.83 (27.68)
  4 Carder, Matt J         SR Duke-NC           9:44.30    9:44.24    2  
                 25.63        53.61 (27.98)
        1:22.25 (28.64)     1:50.85 (28.60)
        2:19.85 (29.00)     2:48.78 (28.93)
        3:18.07 (29.29)     3:47.25 (29.18)
        4:16.81 (29.56)     4:46.33 (29.52)
        5:16.08 (29.75)     5:46.01 (29.93)
        6:15.97 (29.96)     6:45.93 (29.96)
        7:15.83 (29.90)     7:45.54 (29.71)
        8:15.46 (29.92)     8:45.11 (29.65)
        9:14.85 (29.74)     9:44.24 (29.39)
  5 Derlath, Jon H         JR Duke-NC           9:51.08   10:04.46    1  
                 26.79        56.16 (29.37)
        1:26.10 (29.94)     1:56.32 (30.22)
        2:26.86 (30.54)     2:57.38 (30.52)
        3:27.70 (30.32)     3:58.09 (30.39)
        4:28.26 (30.17)     4:58.72 (30.46)
        5:29.27 (30.55)     5:59.95 (30.68)
        6:30.84 (30.89)     7:01.59 (30.75)
        7:32.42 (30.83)     8:03.24 (30.82)
        8:34.13 (30.89)     9:04.81 (30.68)
        9:35.20 (30.39)    10:04.46 (29.26)
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eisenring, Stephanie   SR UNC-NC                 NT    1:50.26    9  
                 26.12        53.91 (27.79)
        1:22.08 (28.17)     1:50.26 (28.18)
  2 Peacock, Stephanie N   JR UNC-NC                 NT    1:50.84    4  
                 26.33        54.32 (27.99)
        1:22.41 (28.09)     1:50.84 (28.43)
  3 Cummings, Kesley M     SO UNC-NC                 NT    1:52.59    3  
                 27.11        55.66 (28.55)
        1:24.17 (28.51)     1:52.59 (28.42)
  4 Ye, Chelsea M          FR Duke-NC           1:52.49    1:53.09    2  
                 26.50        55.07 (28.57)
        1:24.19 (29.12)     1:53.09 (28.90)
  5 Molloy, Kiera G        FR Duke-NC                NT    1:54.29    1  
                 26.83        55.76 (28.93)
        1:25.11 (29.35)     1:54.29 (29.18)
  6 Furey, Katie M         FR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:55.78  
                 26.56        55.97 (29.41)
        1:25.69 (29.72)     1:55.78 (30.09)
  7 Lamb, Eneka M          JR Duke-NC           1:55.17    1:57.58  
                 27.46        57.04 (29.58)
        1:27.38 (30.34)     1:57.58 (30.20)
  8 Plevka, Katherine G    SO Duke-NC           1:54.48   x1:59.83  
                 27.88        57.77 (29.89)
        1:28.57 (30.80)     1:59.83 (31.26)
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stilley, Jt T          JR UNC-NC                 NT    1:39.99    9  
                 23.67        49.16 (25.49)
        1:14.49 (25.33)     1:39.99 (25.50)
  2 Luchsinger, Tom J      SR UNC-NC                 NT    1:41.26    4  
                 23.87        49.68 (25.81)
        1:15.30 (25.62)     1:41.26 (25.96)
  3 Gondek, Chris E        FR UNC-NC                 NT    1:42.62    3  
                 23.77        49.63 (25.86)
        1:15.99 (26.36)     1:42.62 (26.63)
  4 Williams, Graham E     SO UNC-NC                 NT   x1:43.56  
                 24.30        50.40 (26.10)
        1:16.92 (26.52)     1:43.56 (26.64)
  5 O'Donovan, Pat J       SR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:43.63  
                 23.85        49.59 (25.74)
        1:16.37 (26.78)     1:43.63 (27.26)
  6 Donnalley, Mike G      SO Duke-NC           1:41.17    1:43.99    2  
                 24.00        50.14 (26.14)
        1:17.13 (26.99)     1:43.99 (26.86)
  7 Toren, Tyler J         SO Duke-NC           1:41.64    1:44.09    1  
                 23.91        50.39 (26.48)
        1:17.46 (27.07)     1:44.09 (26.63)
  8 Butz, Kevin S          FR Duke-NC                NT    1:45.42  
                 24.24        50.66 (26.42)
        1:18.08 (27.42)     1:45.42 (27.34)
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Megan E     SO Duke-NC             55.71      56.73    9  
                 27.66        56.73 (29.07)
  2 Lincoln, Hannah E      FR UNC-NC                 NT      56.91    4  
                 27.23        56.91 (29.68)
  3 Blalock, Cari R        JR UNC-NC                 NT      57.53    3  
                 28.17        57.53 (29.36)
  4 Hardesty, Ally A       FR UNC-NC                 NT      57.55    2  
                 28.10        57.55 (29.45)
  5 Surhoff, Kendall B     FR UNC-NC                 NT     x59.04  
                 28.50        59.04 (30.54)
  6 Eckhart, Kathryn E     FR Duke-NC                NT      59.10    1  
                 29.00        59.10 (30.10)
  7 Vogel, Cara M          SR Duke-NC             55.86    1:01.05  
                 29.88      1:01.05 (31.17)
  8 Leeson, Tricia A       JR Duke-NC                NT   x1:02.63  
                 29.94      1:02.63 (32.69)
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon, Bradley J      JR UNC-NC                 NT      49.83    9  
                 23.98        49.83 (25.85)
  2 Colley, Ben W          FR UNC-NC                 NT      50.15    4  
                 24.23        50.15 (25.92)
  3 Lewis, Sam C           FR UNC-NC                 NT      51.04    3  
                 24.82        51.04 (26.22)
  4 Gordon, Clifton B      SO UNC-NC                 NT     x51.39  
                 25.12        51.39 (26.27)
  5 Gasparini, Steven M    JR Duke-NC             48.70      52.94    2  
                 25.28        52.94 (27.66)
  6 Stahl, Ty J            SR Duke-NC             50.37      53.73    1  
                 25.99        53.73 (27.74)
  7 Prince, Ryan M         FR Duke-NC                NT      55.98  
                 27.32        55.98 (28.66)
 -- Mendes, Bryce T        JR UNC-NC                 NT     X53.96  
                 25.99        53.96 (27.97)
 -- Mohr, Mike J           SR UNC-NC                 NT     X54.71  
                 26.72        54.71 (27.99)
 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L    JR Duke-NC           1:00.97    1:03.53    9  
                 30.48      1:03.53 (33.05)
  2 Rechsteiner, Katie A   JR UNC-NC                 NT    1:04.69    4  
                 30.69      1:04.69 (34.00)
  3 Earp, Lauren H         FR UNC-NC                 NT    1:05.41    3  
                 31.12      1:05.41 (34.29)
  4 Barber, Emily R        SR Duke-NC           1:01.84    1:05.69    2  
                 31.27      1:05.69 (34.42)
  5 Goessling, Annie B     FR UNC-NC                 NT    1:06.66    1  
                 31.38      1:06.66 (35.28)
  6 Canty, Rachel N        FR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:07.08  
                 31.67      1:07.08 (35.41)
  6 Brooks, Rebecca J      SR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:07.08  
                 31.91      1:07.08 (35.17)
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S       JR Duke-NC             55.13      56.23    9  
                 26.76        56.23 (29.47)
  2 Zuponeck, Jim R        SR Duke-NC             54.75      56.61    4  
                 26.77        56.61 (29.84)
  3 Speese, David P        SO UNC-NC                 NT      56.92    3  
                 26.81        56.92 (30.11)
  4 Wohlrab, Kurt P        FR UNC-NC                 NT      57.82    2  
                 27.12        57.82 (30.70)
  5 Kwatyra, Matt J        FR UNC-NC                 NT      58.91    1  
                 27.89        58.91 (31.02)
  6 Schwartz, Evan C       SR Duke-NC             56.97      59.12  
                 27.81        59.12 (31.31)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S     SO UNC-NC                 NT     x59.20  
                 27.74        59.20 (31.46)
  8 Fleming, Tyler R       JR Duke-NC             57.05     x59.40  
                 27.95        59.40 (31.45)
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Meredith V     JR UNC-NC                 NT    2:01.09    9  
                 28.21        58.89 (30.68)
        1:30.04 (31.15)     2:01.09 (31.05)
  2 Nolan, Katie M         SR UNC-NC                 NT    2:01.84    4  
                 27.91        58.88 (30.97)
        1:30.24 (31.36)     2:01.84 (31.60)
  3 Smith, Carly L         SR UNC-NC                 NT    2:04.32    3  
                 27.61        58.81 (31.20)
        1:30.90 (32.09)     2:04.32 (33.42)
  4 Ruby, Charlotte G      FR UNC-NC                 NT   x2:05.15  
                 28.71      1:00.69 (31.98)
        1:33.13 (32.44)     2:05.15 (32.02)
  5 Horn, Ali K            SO Duke-NC           2:02.23    2:06.29    2  
                 27.99        59.33 (31.34)
        1:32.17 (32.84)     2:06.29 (34.12)
  6 Haufler, Alli T        FR UNC-NC                 NT   x2:06.93  
                 28.70      1:00.74 (32.04)
        1:33.59 (32.85)     2:06.93 (33.34)
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Deforest, Mitch M      FR UNC-NC                 NT    1:50.04    9  
                 26.10        53.44 (27.34)
        1:21.65 (28.21)     1:50.04 (28.39)
  2 Hill, Tyler B          SO UNC-NC                 NT    1:51.92    4  
                 25.40        54.76 (29.36)
        1:23.66 (28.90)     1:51.92 (28.26)
  3 Myers, Patrick M       SO UNC-NC                 NT    1:51.98    3  
                 25.48        54.33 (28.85)
        1:23.28 (28.95)     1:51.98 (28.70)
  4 Stringfield, Jake E    JR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:55.56  
                 25.32        54.30 (28.98)
        1:23.89 (29.59)     1:55.56 (31.67)
  5 Sanders, Clay M        SO Duke-NC           1:52.19    1:56.22    2  
                 26.59        55.95 (29.36)
        1:25.47 (29.52)     1:56.22 (30.75)
  6 Bieze, Jacob G         SR Duke-NC           1:53.87    2:00.36    1  
                 26.87        57.26 (30.39)
        1:28.76 (31.50)     2:00.36 (31.60)
 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lauren A       JR Duke-NC             23.23      23.40    9  
  2 Barczak, Nikki E       SO UNC-NC                 NT      23.94    4  
  3 Siverling, Danielle N  SO UNC-NC                 NT      24.01    3  
  4 Hagerty, Kelly A       JR Duke-NC             24.04      24.26    2  
  5 Tocci, Francesca L     SR Duke-NC             23.84      24.65    1  
  6 Furey, Katie M         FR UNC-NC                 NT      25.28  
  7 Rhyne, Kacy T          FR UNC-NC                 NT     x25.78  
  8 Soltis, Sarah J        JR Duke-NC                NT     x27.78  
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Heck, Logan R          FR UNC-NC                 NT      20.53    9  
  2 Ficker, Kyle C         JR UNC-NC                 NT      20.70    4  
  3 Graesser, Nic D        FR UNC-NC                 NT      20.74    3  
  4 Flur, Adam M           SR Duke-NC             20.65      20.99    2  
  5 Sullivan, Sean M       FR UNC-NC                 NT     x21.14  
  6 Skinner, Sam J         FR Duke-NC                NT      21.53    1  
  7 Brock, Delaney J       FR Duke-NC             22.24      22.14  
  8 Chen, Victor Y         FR Duke-NC                NT     x22.51 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Emily C       SO UNC-NC                 NP     252.60    9  
  2 Gundry, Jaimee            Duke-NC                NP     249.23    4  
  3 Corish, Kelly R        SO UNC-NC                 NP     232.28    3  
  4 Ritter, Natalie M      SO UNC-NC                 NP     232.13    2  
  5 McClenney, Kendall        Duke-NC                NP     198.83    1  
  6 Purdy, Erin            FR UNC-NC                 NP    x189.68
 Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCrory, Nick             Duke-NC                NP     407.47    9  
  2 Jones, Ryland O        SR UNC-NC                 NP     316.05    4  
  3 Kinzbach, Jake C       SR UNC-NC                 NP     308.48    3  
  4 Reid, Deon                Duke-NC                NP     302.63    2  
  5 Moyer, Ozzie S         FR UNC-NC                 NP     294.53    1  
  6 Long, Jordan              Duke-NC                NP     281.40  
  7 Wooten, Bryant H       JR UNC-NC                 NP    x256.28  
  8 Pickney, Clay             Duke-NC                NP    x256.20  
  9 Beard, Anthony T       JR UNC-NC                 NP    x222.45 

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================= 1 Lincoln, Hannah E FR UNC-NC NT 51.82 9 25.21 51.82 (26.61) 2 Peacock, Stephanie N JR UNC-NC NT 52.52 4 25.75 52.52 (26.77) 3 Ye, Chelsea M FR Duke-NC 51.85 52.55 3 25.52 52.55 (27.03) 4 Surhoff, Kendall B FR UNC-NC NT 53.26 2 25.89 53.26 (27.37) 5 Eisenring, Stephanie SR UNC-NC NT x53.41 25.61 53.41 (27.80) 6 Cooper, Linsay E FR Duke-NC 54.53 53.75 1 25.92 53.75 (27.83) 7 Eckhart, Kathryn E FR Duke-NC 53.90 53.89 26.07 53.89 (27.82) 8 Conklin, Caroline R SO Duke-NC 55.27 x56.25 26.75 56.25 (29.50)
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Heck, Logan R          FR UNC-NC                 NT      45.21    9  
                 21.74        45.21 (23.47)
  2 Stilley, Jt T          JR UNC-NC                 NT      46.46    4  
                 22.21        46.46 (24.25)
  3 Gondek, Chris E        FR UNC-NC                 NT      47.14    3  
                 22.60        47.14 (24.54)
  4 O'Donovan, Pat J       SR UNC-NC                 NT     x47.54  
                 22.75        47.54 (24.79)
  5 Carder, Matt J         SR Duke-NC             47.36      47.81    2  
                 22.71        47.81 (25.10)
  6 Toren, Tyler J         SO Duke-NC             46.85      47.82    1  
                 22.94        47.82 (24.88)
  7 Gasparini, Steven M    JR Duke-NC             45.85      47.88  
                 22.74        47.88 (25.14)
  8 Knight, Stefan C       SO Duke-NC             44.87     x49.35  
                 23.01        49.35 (26.34)
 -- Lewis, Sam C           FR UNC-NC                 NT     X46.77  
                 22.20        46.77 (24.57)
 -- Sullivan, Sean M       FR UNC-NC                 NT     X47.54  
                 22.63        47.54 (24.91)
 -- Stringfield, Jake E    JR UNC-NC                 NT     X47.72  
                 22.82        47.72 (24.90)
 -- Williams, Graham E     SO UNC-NC                 NT     X48.65  
                 23.51        48.65 (25.14)
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Annie        FR UNC-NC                 NT    2:01.94    9  
                 28.92        59.47 (30.55)
        1:30.56 (31.09)     2:01.94 (31.38)
  2 Brooks, Rebecca J      SR UNC-NC                 NT    2:02.67    4  
                 29.01        59.69 (30.68)
        1:31.19 (31.50)     2:02.67 (31.48)
  3 McCarroll, Megan E     SO Duke-NC           2:00.35    2:03.69    3  
                 29.62      1:00.66 (31.04)
        1:32.10 (31.44)     2:03.69 (31.59)
  4 Hardesty, Ally A       FR UNC-NC                 NT    2:06.33    2  
                 30.43      1:02.23 (31.80)
        1:34.26 (32.03)     2:06.33 (32.07)
  5 Vogel, Cara M          SR Duke-NC           1:58.00    2:11.14    1  
                 31.08      1:04.34 (33.26)
        1:38.27 (33.93)     2:11.14 (32.87)
  6 Mendes, Lexi J         FR Duke-NC                NT    2:15.53  
                 31.19      1:05.24 (34.05)
        1:40.12 (34.88)     2:15.53 (35.41)
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Deforest, Mitch M      FR UNC-NC                 NT    1:51.20    9  
                 26.18        54.09 (27.91)
        1:22.79 (28.70)     1:51.20 (28.41)
  2 Gordon, Clifton B      SO UNC-NC                 NT    1:52.08    4  
                 26.58        54.95 (28.37)
        1:23.69 (28.74)     1:52.08 (28.39)
  3 Hill, Tyler B          SO UNC-NC                 NT    1:54.84    3  
                 27.35        57.53 (30.18)
        1:26.47 (28.94)     1:54.84 (28.37)
  4 Minturn, Ted O         SR Duke-NC           1:44.75    1:55.22    2  
                 26.27        54.88 (28.61)
        1:25.21 (30.33)     1:55.22 (30.01)
  5 Mendes, Bryce T        JR UNC-NC                 NT   x1:55.68  
                 27.33        56.19 (28.86)
        1:25.67 (29.48)     1:55.68 (30.01)
  6 Stahl, Ty J            SR Duke-NC           1:51.07    1:57.80    1  
                 27.62        57.30 (29.68)
        1:27.46 (30.16)     1:57.80 (30.34)
  7 Mohr, Mike J           SR UNC-NC                 NT   x2:00.22  
                 27.86        57.79 (29.93)
        1:28.59 (30.80)     2:00.22 (31.63)
  8 Prince, Ryan M         FR Duke-NC           1:57.90    2:02.03  
                 28.03        58.12 (30.09)
        1:30.03 (31.91)     2:02.03 (32.00)
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L    JR Duke-NC                NT    2:17.43    9  
                 31.55      1:07.22 (35.67)
        1:42.88 (35.66)     2:17.43 (34.55)
  2 Rechsteiner, Katie A   JR UNC-NC                 NT    2:19.35    4  
                 31.99      1:07.60 (35.61)
        1:42.92 (35.32)     2:19.35 (36.43)
  3 Goessling, Annie B     FR UNC-NC                 NT    2:24.79    3  
                 32.99      1:09.95 (36.96)
        1:47.46 (37.51)     2:24.79 (37.33)
  4 Canty, Rachel N        FR UNC-NC                 NT    2:25.10    2  
                 33.21      1:09.85 (36.64)
        1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.10 (37.73)
  5 Burns, Madison L       FR UNC-NC                 NT   x2:25.50  
                 33.19      1:09.85 (36.66)
        1:47.60 (37.75)     2:25.50 (37.90)
  6 Plevka, Katherine G    SO Duke-NC           2:22.21    2:29.31    1  
                 34.40      1:12.29 (37.89)
        1:50.65 (38.36)     2:29.31 (38.66)
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S       JR Duke-NC           1:59.36    2:02.90    9  
                 27.89        59.25 (31.36)
        1:31.53 (32.28)     2:02.90 (31.37)
  2 Speese, David P        SO UNC-NC                 NT    2:04.51    4  
                 27.78        58.91 (31.13)
        1:31.19 (32.28)     2:04.51 (33.32)
  3 Chen, Victor Y         FR Duke-NC           2:08.47    2:11.39    3  
                 28.97      1:02.08 (33.11)
        1:37.03 (34.95)     2:11.39 (34.36)
  4 Schwartz, Evan C       SR Duke-NC           2:04.59    2:12.07    2  
                 29.60      1:02.79 (33.19)
        1:37.20 (34.41)     2:12.07 (34.87)
  5 Fleming, Tyler R       JR Duke-NC           2:04.71   x2:12.83  
                 29.80      1:03.62 (33.82)
        1:38.47 (34.85)     2:12.83 (34.36)
 -- Kwatyra, Matt J        FR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:05.45  
                 29.18      1:01.10 (31.92)
        1:32.85 (31.75)     2:05.45 (32.60)
 -- Gianino, Alex J        JR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:05.88  
                 27.96        59.40 (31.44)
        1:32.37 (32.97)     2:05.88 (33.51)
 -- Bollerman, Brian S     SO UNC-NC                 NT   X2:07.96  
                 28.87      1:01.02 (32.15)
        1:33.82 (32.80)     2:07.96 (34.14)
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N  SO UNC-NC                 NT    4:54.09    9  
                 27.47        57.95 (30.48)
        1:28.47 (30.52)     1:58.38 (29.91)
        2:27.78 (29.40)     2:56.88 (29.10)
        3:26.13 (29.25)     3:55.62 (29.49)
        4:25.08 (29.46)     4:54.09 (29.01)
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E      SR UNC-NC                 NT    4:57.72    4  
                 27.97        58.12 (30.15)
        1:28.22 (30.10)     1:58.18 (29.96)
        2:28.18 (30.00)     2:58.12 (29.94)
        3:28.28 (30.16)     3:58.40 (30.12)
        4:28.61 (30.21)     4:57.72 (29.11)
  3 Earp, Lauren H         FR UNC-NC                 NT    4:59.04    3  
                 26.91        56.66 (29.75)
        1:27.14 (30.48)     1:57.39 (30.25)
        2:27.38 (29.99)     2:57.61 (30.23)
        3:28.33 (30.72)     3:58.94 (30.61)
        4:29.58 (30.64)     4:59.04 (29.46)
  4 Ruby, Charlotte G      FR UNC-NC                 NT   x5:06.21  
                 29.61      1:01.05 (31.44)
        1:32.33 (31.28)     2:03.38 (31.05)
        2:34.30 (30.92)     3:05.37 (31.07)
        3:36.31 (30.94)     4:06.75 (30.44)
        4:37.01 (30.26)     5:06.21 (29.20)
  5 Molloy, Kiera G        FR Duke-NC           5:05.64    5:06.74    2  
                 27.98        58.40 (30.42)
        1:29.35 (30.95)     2:00.21 (30.86)
        2:31.33 (31.12)     3:02.35 (31.02)
        3:33.63 (31.28)     4:04.98 (31.35)
        4:36.50 (31.52)     5:06.74 (30.24)
  6 Hoover, Meredith V     JR UNC-NC                 NT   x5:07.85  
                 29.19      1:00.53 (31.34)
        1:31.80 (31.27)     2:03.14 (31.34)
        2:34.42 (31.28)     3:05.69 (31.27)
        3:36.66 (30.97)     4:07.45 (30.79)
        4:37.88 (30.43)     5:07.85 (29.97)
  7 Hagerty, Kelly A       JR Duke-NC                NT    5:14.81    1  
                 28.88      1:00.57 (31.69)
        1:32.79 (32.22)     2:04.67 (31.88)
        2:36.40 (31.73)     3:08.32 (31.92)
        3:40.21 (31.89)     4:12.05 (31.84)
        4:43.68 (31.63)     5:14.81 (31.13)
  8 Lamb, Eneka M          JR Duke-NC           5:17.23    5:21.86  
                 29.30      1:00.79 (31.49)
        1:33.12 (32.33)     2:06.13 (33.01)
        2:38.93 (32.80)     3:11.72 (32.79)
        3:44.33 (32.61)     4:17.51 (33.18)
        4:50.27 (32.76)     5:21.86 (31.59)
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nagle, Brett E         SR UNC-NC                 NT    4:30.53    9  
                 25.39        52.51 (27.12)
        1:19.82 (27.31)     1:47.18 (27.36)
        2:14.60 (27.42)     2:42.11 (27.51)
        3:09.89 (27.78)     3:37.68 (27.79)
        4:04.54 (26.86)     4:30.53 (25.99)
  2 Butz, Kevin S          FR Duke-NC           4:47.72    4:44.17    4  
                 25.97        54.31 (28.34)
        1:22.66 (28.35)     1:51.48 (28.82)
        2:20.29 (28.81)     2:49.13 (28.84)
        3:18.33 (29.20)     3:47.42 (29.09)
        4:16.34 (28.92)     4:44.17 (27.83)
  3 Donnalley, Mike G      SO Duke-NC           4:38.94    4:52.93    3  
                 26.43        55.32 (28.89)
        1:24.92 (29.60)     1:55.28 (30.36)
        2:25.45 (30.17)     2:55.25 (29.80)
        3:25.44 (30.19)     3:55.47 (30.03)
        4:24.99 (29.52)     4:52.93 (27.94)
  4 Derlath, Jon H         JR Duke-NC           4:39.33    4:53.00    2  
                 26.49        55.66 (29.17)
        1:25.39 (29.73)     1:55.33 (29.94)
        2:25.09 (29.76)     2:54.87 (29.78)
        3:24.79 (29.92)     3:54.74 (29.95)
        4:24.43 (29.69)     4:53.00 (28.57)
 -- Luchsinger, Tom J      SR UNC-NC                 NT   X4:36.42  
                 24.92        52.12 (27.20)
        1:20.09 (27.97)     1:48.08 (27.99)
        2:16.38 (28.30)     2:44.61 (28.23)
        3:12.82 (28.21)     3:40.83 (28.01)
        4:08.96 (28.13)     4:36.42 (27.46)
 -- Gaylor, John P         SO UNC-NC                 NT   X4:37.42  
                 25.59        53.30 (27.71)
        1:21.27 (27.97)     1:49.24 (27.97)
        2:17.38 (28.14)     2:45.60 (28.22)
        3:13.95 (28.35)     3:42.18 (28.23)
        4:10.36 (28.18)     4:37.42 (27.06)
 -- Dillon, Bradley J      JR UNC-NC                 NT   X4:38.62  
                 25.25        52.73 (27.48)
        1:20.84 (28.11)     1:49.07 (28.23)
        2:17.20 (28.13)     2:45.64 (28.44)
        3:14.19 (28.55)     3:42.64 (28.45)
        4:11.10 (28.46)     4:38.62 (27.52)
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blalock, Cari R        JR UNC-NC                 NT      55.66    9  
                 26.12        55.66 (29.54)
  2 Horn, Ali K            SO Duke-NC             57.40      57.36    4  
                 27.37        57.36 (29.99)
  3 Weaver, Lauren A       JR Duke-NC             55.93      58.34    3  
                 27.74        58.34 (30.60)
  4 Haufler, Alli T        FR UNC-NC                 NT      58.80    2  
                 27.77        58.80 (31.03)
 -- Nunn, Emma C           FR UNC-NC                 NT     X56.67  
                 26.74        56.67 (29.93)
 -- Barczak, Nikki E       SO UNC-NC                 NT     X59.25  
                 28.29        59.25 (30.96)
 -- Rhyne, Kacy T          FR UNC-NC                 NT   X1:02.22  
                 28.58      1:02.22 (33.64)
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bieze, Jacob G         SR Duke-NC             50.42      52.24    9  
                 24.30        52.24 (27.94)
  2 Sullivan, Sean M       FR UNC-NC                 NT      52.47    4  
                 24.44        52.47 (28.03)
  3 Sanders, Clay M        SO Duke-NC             51.81      53.02    3  
                 25.04        53.02 (27.98)
  4 Skinner, Sam J         FR Duke-NC             51.64      53.16    2  
                 24.32        53.16 (28.84)
  5 Flur, Adam M           SR Duke-NC             52.42     x55.43  
                 25.40        55.43 (30.03)
 -- Lewis, Sam C           FR UNC-NC                 NT     X50.04  
                 23.58        50.04 (26.46)
 -- Colley, Ben W          FR UNC-NC                 NT     X50.04  
                 23.65        50.04 (26.39)
 -- Wohlrab, Kurt P        FR UNC-NC                 NT     X52.08  
                 23.70        52.08 (28.38)
 Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McClenney, Kendall        Duke-NC                NP     259.35    9  
  2 Schmidt, Emily C       SO UNC-NC                 NP     252.23    4  
  3 Ritter, Natalie M      SO UNC-NC                 NP     244.88    3  
  4 Gundry, Jaimee            Duke-NC                NP     232.50    2  
  5 Corish, Kelly R        SO UNC-NC                 NP     216.83    1  
  6 Purdy, Erin            FR UNC-NC                 NP    x201.75 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCrory, Nick             Duke-NC                NP     416.25    9  
  2 Long, Jordan              Duke-NC                NP     396.60    4  
  3 Moyer, Ozzie S         FR UNC-NC                 NP     335.03    3  
  4 Jones, Ryland O        SR UNC-NC                 NP     314.33    2  
  5 Kinzbach, Jake C       SR UNC-NC                 NP     305.70    1  
  6 Reid, Deon                Duke-NC                NP     295.65  
  7 Pickney, Clay             Duke-NC                NP    x271.95  
  8 Wooten, Bryant H       JR UNC-NC                 NP    x240.45  
  9 Beard, Anthony T       JR UNC-NC                 NP    x193.87
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L    JR Duke-NC           1:59.37    2:08.32    9  
                 28.36      1:01.76 (33.40)
        1:38.17 (36.41)     2:08.32 (30.15)
  2 Conklin, Caroline R    SO Duke-NC           2:13.11    2:18.89    4  
                 30.02      1:04.71 (34.69)
        1:47.51 (42.80)     2:18.89 (31.38)
  3 Price, Meghan J        FR Duke-NC                NT    2:22.25    3  
                 30.34      1:06.21 (35.87)
        1:49.89 (43.68)     2:22.25 (32.36)
 -- Nolan, Katie M         SR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:06.01  
                 27.60        59.19 (31.59)
        1:36.76 (37.57)     2:06.01 (29.25)
 -- Jansen, Danielle T     JR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:06.82  
                 27.23      1:00.92 (33.69)
        1:37.03 (36.11)     2:06.82 (29.79)
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B     FR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:10.33  
                 27.71      1:01.50 (33.79)
        1:40.39 (38.89)     2:10.33 (29.94)
 -- Canty, Rachel N        FR UNC-NC                 NT   X2:13.17  
                 28.81      1:03.32 (34.51)
        1:40.77 (37.45)     2:13.17 (32.40)
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Tyler R       JR Duke-NC           1:50.75    1:54.03    9  
                 24.63        54.04 (29.41)
        1:26.59 (32.55)     1:54.03 (27.44)
  2 Knight, Hunter S       JR Duke-NC           1:50.81    1:58.59    4  
                 26.16        57.01 (30.85)
        1:31.26 (34.25)     1:58.59 (27.33)
  3 Schwartz, Evan C       SR Duke-NC           1:53.55    2:00.68    3  
                 26.65        58.43 (31.78)
        1:32.68 (34.25)     2:00.68 (28.00)
 -- Kwatyra, Matt J        FR UNC-NC                 NT   X1:51.20  
                 24.86        51.90 (27.04)
        1:24.50 (32.60)     1:51.20 (26.70)
 -- Myers, Patrick M       SO UNC-NC                 NT   X1:54.35  
                 25.18        53.48 (28.30)
        1:27.89 (34.41)     1:54.35 (26.46)
 -- Hill, Tyler B          SO UNC-NC                 NT   X1:57.59  
                 25.62        55.65 (30.03)
        1:29.97 (34.32)     1:57.59 (27.62)
 -- Speese, David P        SO UNC-NC                 NT   X2:00.31  
                 26.04        58.67 (32.63)
        1:31.85 (33.18)     2:00.31 (28.46)
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Duke-NC  'A'                        3:23.62    3:31.09   11  
     1) Weaver, Lauren A JR           2) Ye, Chelsea M FR             
     3) Hagerty, Kelly A JR           4) Eckhart, Kathryn E FR        
                 25.96        53.37 (53.37)
        1:17.95 (24.58)     1:45.34 (51.97)
        2:03.84 (18.50)     2:37.79 (52.45)
        3:02.79 (25.00)     3:31.09 (53.30)
  2 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    3:36.62    4  
     1) Leeson, Tricia A JR           2) Molloy, Kiera G FR           
     3) Cooper, Linsay E FR           4) Lamb, Eneka M JR             
                 26.26        54.34 (54.34)
        1:20.33 (25.99)     1:48.57 (54.23)
        2:14.41 (25.84)     2:42.83 (54.26)
        3:08.74 (25.91)     3:36.62 (53.79)
  3 Duke-NC  'C'                             NT   x3:51.60  
     1) Vogel, Cara M SR              2) Plevka, Katherine G SO       
     3) Mendes, Lexi J FR             4) Soltis, Sarah J JR           
                 27.20        56.52 (56.52)
        1:23.44 (26.92)     1:53.54 (57.02)
        2:20.72 (27.18)     2:51.18 (57.64)
        3:19.84 (28.66)   3:51.60 (1:00.42)
 -- UNC-NC  'B'                              NT   X3:28.59  
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR             2) Siverling, Danielle N SO     
     3) Hardesty, Ally A FR           4) Barczak, Nikki E SO          
                 24.91        51.64 (51.64)
        1:16.06 (24.42)     1:43.28 (51.64)
        2:07.33 (24.05)     2:34.26 (50.98)
        2:58.68 (24.42)     3:28.59 (54.33)
 -- UNC-NC  'A'                              NT   X3:35.87  
     1) Eisenring, Stephanie K SR     2) Brooks, Rebecca J SR         
     3) Rudolph, Jackie E SR          4) Nolan, Katie M SR            
                 25.82        53.61 (53.61)
        1:19.24 (25.63)     1:47.52 (53.91)
        2:13.17 (25.65)     2:40.75 (53.23)
        3:06.32 (25.57)     3:35.87 (55.12)
 -- UNC-NC  'C'                              NT   X3:43.83  
     1) Rhyne, Kacy T FR              2) Goessling, Annie B FR        
     3) Burns, Madison L FR           4) Hoover, Meredith V JR        
                 28.11        58.20 (58.20)
        1:24.33 (26.13)     1:52.71 (54.51)
        2:19.63 (26.92)     2:48.87 (56.16)
        3:15.52 (26.65)     3:43.83 (54.96)
 Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Duke-NC  'A'                        2:54.41    3:07.81   11  
     1) Flur, Adam M SR               2) Skinner, Sam J FR            
     3) Carder, Matt J SR             4) Toren, Tyler J SO            
                 22.56        46.96 (46.96)
        1:08.95 (21.99)     1:33.64 (46.68)
        1:55.69 (22.05)     2:20.77 (47.13)
        2:42.73 (21.96)     3:07.81 (47.04)
  2 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    3:12.20    4  
     1) Donnalley, Mike G SO          2) Butz, Kevin S FR             
     3) Knight, Stefan C SO           4) Brock, Delaney J FR          
                 23.10        47.57 (47.57)
        1:10.20 (22.63)     1:35.19 (47.62)
        1:57.79 (22.60)     2:24.09 (48.90)
        2:46.81 (22.72)     3:12.20 (48.11)
 -- UNC-NC  'C'                              NT   X3:01.89  
     1) Gianino, Alex J JR            2) Graesser, Nic D FR           
     3) Gondek, Chris E FR            4) Stilley, Jt T JR             
                 22.32        46.16 (46.16)
        1:07.27 (21.11)     1:31.16 (45.00)
        1:52.65 (21.49)     2:16.85 (45.69)
        2:37.87 (21.02)     3:01.89 (45.04)
 -- UNC-NC  'B'                              NT   X3:03.44  
     1) Ficker, Kyle C JR             2) Sullivan, Sean M FR          
     3) Heck, Logan R FR              4) Dillon, Bradley J JR         
                 22.33        46.52 (46.52)
        1:08.57 (22.05)     1:33.66 (47.14)
        1:54.44 (20.78)     2:17.62 (43.96)
        2:39.21 (21.59)     3:03.44 (45.82)
 -- UNC-NC  'A'                              NT   X3:07.35  
     1) Luchsinger, Tom J SR          2) Nagle, Brett E SR            
     3) O'Donovan, Pat J SR           4) Mohr, Mike J SR              
                 22.59        46.81 (46.81)
        1:09.14 (22.33)     1:33.28 (46.47)
        1:55.23 (21.95)     2:19.69 (46.41)
        2:42.32 (22.63)     3:07.35 (47.66)
  Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. North Carolina, University, Ch    166   2. Duke University                   127
 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                      
 
  1. North Carolina, University, Ch    164   2. Duke University                   128

Back to