• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
Football starts in...
0
0
0

 
Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/5/2013 08:07 PM
               2013 ALL-NC Invitational - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013               
                                    Results 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:45.20   10/6/2012 North Carolina State Universit, NC State   
                         K Mills, P Schrum, Z Grogg, E Bonnema             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                           1:39.80    1:43.74   64  
     1) Chelsea Ye SO                   2) r:0.26 Christine Wixted SR     
     3) r:0.40 Maddie Rusch FR          4) r:0.42 Lauren Weaver SR        
     r:+3.90  26.79    28.60    25.15    23.20                                    
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:38.52    1:43.84   56  
     1) Zina Grogg SR                   2) r:+0.0 Lauren Poli JR          
     3) r:+0.0 Ashlyn Koletic SO        4) r:+0.0 Hannah Freyman JR       
              25.91    29.30    24.60    24.03                                    
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            1:40.52    1:44.23   54  
     1) Alexia Zevnik FR                2) r:0.39 Kayla Brumbaum FR       
     3) r:0.26 Natalie Labonge FR       4) r:0.32 Lotta Nevalainen FR     
              25.81    29.66    25.44    23.32                                    
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:43.30    1:45.36   52  
     1) Anna Gibas SR                   2) r:0.39 Megan Sellers SO        
     3) r:0.03 Bailie Monahan SO        4) r:0.31 Tori Angermeier FR      
              26.66    29.99    25.01    23.70                                    
  5 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  1:47.50    1:46.68   50  
     1) Taylor Hague FR                 2) r:0.25 Charlsie Lincoln JR     
     3) r:0.18 Anastasia Amoiroglou SO  4) r:0.24 Anna Maria Svanbergsson 
     r:12.48  27.55    29.53    25.44    24.16                                    
  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            1:42.52   x1:46.75  
     1) Nicole Haynes JR                2) r:+0.0 Payton Schrum SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Anne Leuthold SO         4) r:+0.0 Mariah Hamil SO         
              27.35    29.75    25.58    24.07                                    
  7 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:45.38    1:48.57   48  
     1) Hannah Peiffer FR               2) r:0.22 Emma Durante JR         
     3) r:0.60 Alexandra Marshall FR    4) r:0.48 Lillian Gordy JR        
     r:12.27  26.73    30.75    26.32    24.77                                    
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   1:50.00    1:48.93   46  
     1) Kaylee McCallan JR              2) r:0.53 Charity Byrum JR        
     3) r:0.28 Mary O'Doherty JR        4) r:0.22 Giorgie Graves SO       
     r:15.88  28.09    30.83    25.49    24.52                                    
  9 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          1:44.39    1:49.34   44  
     1) Angie Healy SO                  2) r:0.08 Meredith Nakano JR      
     3) r:0.47 Elise Lankiewicz FR      4) r:0.17 Erica Clancy FR         
              28.57    31.07    25.91    23.79                                    
 10 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:47.50    1:49.88   40  
     1) Katie Pheil SR                  2) r:0.60 Jessika Weiss FR        
     3) r:0.40 Julie Wessler SO         4) r:0.31 Ana Fish SO             
     r:14.47  27.80    30.92    26.60    24.56                                    
 11 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:42.55    1:50.02   34  
     1) Rita Koryukova SO               2) r:0.25 Charlotte Cornet SR     
     3) r:0.27 Jasmine Arzadon JR       4) r:0.35 Amanda Gilbert SR       
     r:15.24  28.21    30.85    26.84    24.12                                    
 12 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            1:44.52   x1:50.61  
     1) Kaitlin Mills SR                2) r:0.29 Maddie Witzke FR        
     3) r:0.23 Katelyn Linker JR        4) r:0.48 Bailey Woodling SR      
              27.35    31.27    26.74    25.25                                    
 13 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        1:52.00   x1:51.35  
     1) Erin Brooks FR                  2) r:+0.0 Olga Kosheleva FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Valerie Dembny SR        4) r:+0.0 Caitlin Coughlin FR     
              29.30    30.91    26.16    24.98                                    
 14 Campbell University-NC  'A'                       1:46.14    1:51.49   32  
     1) Sydney Postmus JR               2) r:+0.0 Carly Bowles SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Kylie Warne SR           4) r:+0.0 Spencer Hopper SR       
              28.36    31.50    26.98    24.65                                    
 15 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   1:54.00    1:51.98   30  
     1) April Niccolai SO               2) r:+0.0 Samantha Shelley SR     
     3) r:0.35 Adel Kiss FR             4) r:0.21 Faith Kempf SR          
     r:13.77  28.85    37.48    21.22    24.43                                    
 16 Campbell University-NC  'B'                       1:48.41    1:52.37   28  
     1) Lily Tang SO                    2) r:0.14 Meredith Cooper JR      
     3) r:0.46 Erica Wammock SO         4) r:0.34 Alice Rigback FR        
              28.34    31.41    27.91    24.71                                    
 17 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          1:46.39    1:52.52   26  
     1) Lauren Malachowski SO           2) r:0.64 Katy Williams FR        
     3) r:0.39 Liz Mace SR              4) r:0.36 Kassie Shannon FR       
              28.80    31.79    27.46    24.47                                    
 18 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  1:49.20   x1:53.12  
     1) Jera Majeric FR                 2) r:0.38 Lauren Early FR         
     3) r:0.47 Lauren Baker SO          4) r:0.37 Amit Bechar SR          
     r:15.59  27.90    31.51    28.19    25.52                                    
 19 Duke University-NC  'D'                           1:47.20    1:53.81   24  
     1) Eneka Lamb SR                   2) r:0.21 Kiera Molloy SO         
     3) r:0.28 Colleen Wixted FR        4) r:0.50 Lexi Mendes SO          
     r:14.47  29.35    32.35    26.22    25.89                                    
 20 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          1:48.39   x1:54.01  
     1) Zoe Wuckovich JR                2) r:0.26 Caroline Vrana SR       
     3) r:0.61 Emma Tobey SO            4) r:0.02 Anna Blair Bullock JR   
              29.73    31.07    27.97    25.24                                    
 21 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x1:54.08  
     1) Jenna Ballinger JR              2) r:+0.0 Kristina Grayson SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Singleton SO       4) r:+0.0 Maria Seward FR         
              28.70    32.89    27.99    24.50                                    
 22 Campbell University-NC  'C'                       1:50.79   x1:54.13  
     1) KB Burnette SR                  2) r:0.19 Bryce Connolly SO       
     3) r:0.41 Larissa Joassaint JR     4) r:0.23 Cheriesse Campbell SR   
     r:15.55  28.83    33.65    26.76    24.89                                    
 23 Campbell University-NC  'D'                       1:55.55   x1:54.57  
     1) Sarah Walker JR                 2) r:0.42 Lexie Miller SR         
     3) r:0.30 Sarah Jabusch SO         4) r:0.16 Erin Francis SR         
     r:10.35  29.22    31.44    28.00    25.91                                    
 24 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        1:54.50   x1:54.81  
     1) Vika Arkhipova FR               2) r:0.27 Victoria Tormenti JR    
     3) r:0.19 Laura Godenzi FR         4) r:0.16 Eduarda Zucco SR        
              28.22    33.69    28.18    24.72                                    
 25 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'C'                 NT    1:55.05   22  
     1) Madison Hansen SR               2) r:0.19 Kristen Bohrer JR       
     3) r:0.24 Fallon Kelley SR         4) r:0.21 Emily Bozant JR         
              30.68    32.31    26.78    25.28                                    
 26 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT   x1:55.24  
     1) Ciara McTarsney SO              2) r:0.34 Monica Milici SO        
     3) r:0.36 Maddy Wallmon JR         4) r:0.36 Lauren Mock SO          
              30.99    32.72    27.05    24.48                                    
 27 Catawba College  'A'                              1:50.38    1:56.68   18  
     1) Amy Cujas FR                    2) r:0.32 Palmer Benson FR        
     3) r:0.35 Nadine Brockmann FR      4) r:0.40 Katia Kruglov SO        
     r:14.07  29.33    33.49    28.02    25.84                                    
 28 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x1:58.19  
     1) Susie Ward SO                   2) r:0.60 Kristina Nork SO        
     3) r:0.06 Christina Clayton SO     4) r:0.50 Caroline Andrews SO     
     r:13.51  28.93    36.42    27.09    25.75                                    
 29 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:55.62    1:58.38   14  
     1) Jessica Burgess SO              2) r:0.15 Jillian Kniffen SR      
     3) r:0.08 Ekaterina Galichenko SO  4) r:0.36 Morgan Dionne SR        
              30.54    31.89    27.57    28.38                                    
 30 Catawba College  'B'                              2:00.60    1:59.19   12  
     1) Caroline Bostian JR             2) r:+0.0 Filippa Wallin FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Courtney Tunstall SO     4) r:+0.0 Anna Barnes FR          
              30.06    33.99    28.76    26.38                                    
 31 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'A'            1:55.40    2:00.75   10  
     1) Christian Hill SR               2) r:0.26 Danielle Jackson JR     
     3) r:0.72 Miranda Jacobs SO        4) r:0.54 Kenya Dunn SO           
              32.37    33.32    29.00    26.06                                    
 32 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        1:56.63    2:02.12    8  
     1) Marisa Martinez FR              2) r:0.33 Lauren Fisher SR        
     3) r:0.44 Sierra Zentz SO          4) r:0.22 Sarah Barton FR         
     r:+7.73  29.25    35.32    30.82    26.73                                    
 33 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'B'                 NT    2:04.35    6  
     1) Niya Ross SO                    2) r:0.66 Dominique Crable FR     
     3) r:0.75 Aarica Carrington FR     4) r:0.22 Erika Eisenman SR       
              31.98    34.24    30.40    27.73                                    
 34 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          2:05.00    2:05.20    4  
     1) Cydney Donnelly FR              2) r:0.42 Bailey Holshouser FR    
     3) r:0.05 Brittney Quaranto SR     4) r:0.21 Kimberly Eurillo JR     
              30.31    36.08    31.34    27.47                                    
 35 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'B'             1:59.89    2:05.43    2  
     1) Galen Broido SO                 2) r:+0.0 Erin Riggs FR           
     3) r:0.31 Kenzie Hart SO           4) r:0.05 Rachel Van Noordt FR    
              32.04    38.08    33.73    21.58                                    
 36 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          2:15.00   x2:16.94  
     1) Anslee Smith SO                 2) r:0.60 Vera DeFusco SR         
     3) r:0.11 Stephanie Nants JR       4) r:0.34 Rachel Anderson FR      
              32.82    39.09    33.52    31.51                                    
 37 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    2:18.27  
     1) Madison Peregoy SO              2) r:0.62 Meg Sutton FR           
     3) r:0.21 Erin Gard SO             4) r:0.28 Stephanie Medina JR     
              35.94    40.83    30.80    30.70                                    
 -- St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    2:07.00         DQ  
     1) Ira Vogt                        2) r:-0.20 Grete Majerle          
     3) r:0.27 Katie Keyes              4) r:0.67 Lauren Guenther         
              35.60    36.85    32.89    32.01                                    
 -- Duke University-NC  'C'                           1:44.60         DQ  
     1) Jessica Sutherland FR           2) r:-0.04 Ashleigh Shanley FR    
     3) r:0.13 Brittany Friese FR       4) r:0.26 Kelly Hagerty SR        
     r:12.03  27.13    30.66    25.52    24.05                                    
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'             1:50.15         DQ  
     1) Emily Sawyer FR                 2) r:0.28 Alessandra Troncoso SO  
     3) r:-0.15 Alexandra Van Dorsten F 4) r:0.34 Ashley Ireland JR       
     r:14.45  31.63    31.52    27.35    24.93                                    
 -- Duke University-NC  'B'                           1:42.80         DQ  
     1) Megan McCarroll JR              2) r:0.30 Emily Barber SR         
     3) r:0.40 Linsay Cooper SO         4) r:-0.09 Kathryn Eckhart SO     
              27.41    29.67    25.91    23.55                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  1:50.00        SCR  
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'C'                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:32.97   10/6/2012 Duke University, Duke                      
                         E Minturn, J Zuponeck, S Skinner, B Hwang         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            1:28.48    1:31.50   64  
     1) Andreas Schiellerup FR          2) r:0.17 Derek Hren FR           
     3) r:0.06 David Williams JR        4) r:0.38 Simonas Bilis SO        
     r:11.06  23.21    25.97    22.16    20.16                                    
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:26.48    1:31.90   56  
     1) Mike Camper JR                  2) r:0.28 Ian Bishop SR           
     3) r:0.24 Jason Deana SO           4) r:0.12 Jonathan Boffa SR       
              23.81    25.33    22.53    20.23                                    
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                           1:26.46    1:32.33   54  
     1) Joey Maginnis FR                2) r:+0.0 Hunter Knight SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Dylan Payne FR           4) r:+0.0 James Peek FR           
              24.14    25.12    22.58    20.49                                    
  4 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:28.29    1:32.39   52  
     1) Matt Josa FR                    2) r:0.15 Nic Eriksson JR         
     3) r:0.27 Evante Gibson JR         4) r:0.10 Hayden Kosater JR       
     r:13.62  22.89    25.35    23.20    20.95                                    
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            1:30.48   x1:33.87  
     1) Stephen Coetzer JR              2) r:+0.0 Maximus Litvinov SR     
     3) r:+0.0 John Newell JR           4) r:+0.0 Scott Johnson FR        
              24.48    26.28    22.20    20.91                                    
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                           1:28.75    1:34.14   50  
     1) Bradley Cline FR                2) r:0.35 Peter Kropp FR          
     3) r:0.17 Kenny Ng SO              4) r:0.27 Stefan Knight JR        
     r:11.81  24.68    25.52    23.10    20.84                                    
  7 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:31.50    1:34.87   48  
     1) Reed Wheeler SO                 2) r:+0.0 Rokas Cepulis JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Adam Dear FR             4) r:+0.0 Trevor Irish SO         
              24.62    25.86    23.01    21.38                                    
  8 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  1:35.50    1:36.03   46  
     1) Andre Smedstad JR               2) r:0.16 Austin Taylor SO        
     3) r:0.33 Daniel Woods JR          4) r:0.21 Nikola Simic Simic JR   
     r:10.39  24.58    26.63    23.72    21.10                                    
  9 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          1:30.76    1:36.17   44  
     1) Luke Burton SO                  2) r:0.12 Spencer Gill JR         
     3) r:0.30 Will Fox SR              4) r:0.32 Cameron Bard SO         
     r:+4.68  24.68    27.32    23.28    20.89                                    
 10 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   1:38.00    1:36.20   40  
     1) Connor Bos FR                   2) r:0.12 Jordan Denmark SR       
     3) r:0.19 Tate Warden SO           4) r:0.19 Cole Hickey SR          
     r:+8.01  24.42    26.61    23.80    21.37                                    
 11 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   1:36.00    1:36.28   34  
     1) Colin James JR                  2) r:0.26 Brandon Searle JR       
     3) r:0.21 Matt Anderson SR         4) r:0.23 Nathan Lile SO          
     r:+9.21  24.61    27.84    22.89    20.94                                    
 12 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:35.24    1:36.44   32  
     1) Vali Kaufmann FR                2) r:0.37 Matt Burns JR           
     3) r:0.04 Dima Turkin FR           4) r:0.02 Ethan Garrison SO       
     r:10.51  24.98    27.02    22.72    21.72                                    
 13 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:29.75    1:36.48   30  
     1) Reed Miller SR                  2) r:0.09 Roman Kanyuka SO        
     3) r:0.19 Tim Kniffler SR          4) r:0.27 Lucas Cuadros FR        
     r:14.42  25.47    26.24    23.21    21.56                                    
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                           1:31.20   x1:36.57  
     1) Evrim Ersu FR                   2) r:0.20 Mike Seaberg FR         
     3) r:0.69 Kazumu Takabayashi FR    4) r:0.12 Jack Carey FR           
     r:10.81  25.60    16.26    33.44    21.27                                    
 15 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    1:36.89   28  
     1) John Suther FR                  2) r:0.09 Agni Jayprakash SR      
     3) r:0.27 Devyn Hughes FR          4) r:0.35 Austin Sumrall JR       
     r:13.27  25.17    25.83    23.85    22.04                                    
 16 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  1:37.90   x1:37.37  
     1) Alec Francis SR                 2) r:0.37 Johann Shim FR          
     3) r:0.20 Clement Dulac FR         4) r:0.08 Shawn Hunter SO         
     r:14.47  25.65    27.32    23.67    20.73                                    
 17 Duke University-NC  'D'                           1:33.00   x1:37.47  
     1) Ryan Prince SO                  2) r:0.12 Victor Chen SO          
     3) r:0.19 Tyler Toren JR           4) r:0.31 Benedict Parfit FR      
              26.02    26.17    23.90    21.38                                    
 18 Catawba College  'A'                              1:31.46    1:37.68   26  
     1) Toomas Goutt SO                 2) r:0.17 Jev Gamper FR           
     3) r:0.23 Finn Furstenwerth SO     4) r:+0.0 Theo Zatterstrom SO     
     r:14.95  25.58    26.68    23.99    21.43                                    
 19 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    1:33.70    1:37.69   24  
     1) Georgi Krastev                  2) r:0.14 Ryan Frayne             
     3) r:0.36 Drew Gurley              4) r:0.28 Jake Anderson           
     r:+6.79  24.76    27.48    23.68    21.77                                    
 20 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  1:38.80   x1:38.29  
     1) Macon Crowder SO                2) r:0.09 Joey Lupacchino FR      
     3) r:0.18 Hyatt Gaston SR          4) r:0.35 Bailey Maloney FR       
              26.14    27.21    23.53    21.41                                    
 21 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:34.50    1:38.90   22  
     1) Chris Morris JR                 2) r:0.33 Damian Smalls SO        
     3) r:0.29 David Collum JR          4) r:0.28 Will Meagher SR         
              25.84    27.19    24.25    21.62                                    
 22 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        1:36.50   x1:38.91  
     1) Samuel Knapp JR                 2) r:0.41 Damjan Petrovski SO     
     3) r:0.20 Niklas Andersson SO      4) r:0.32 Dylon Johnson SO        
              25.57    27.53    23.87    21.94                                    
 23 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          1:32.76    1:39.48   18  
     1) Adam Hunter JR                  2) r:0.38 Thomas Bigham SR        
     3) r:0.06 Brandon Kegley JR        4) r:0.13 Ben Stewart-Bates JR    
              25.41    28.27    24.12    21.68                                    
 24 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          1:34.76   x1:40.05  
     1) Davied Sanchez FR               2) r:0.17 Drew Gill JR            
     3) r:0.40 Chris Cardwell FR        4) r:0.10 Colin MacKay SO         
              25.67    27.46    24.79    22.13                                    
 25 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x1:41.45  
     1) Sam Wilson SR                   2) r:0.43 Andrew Linzie FR        
     3) r:0.03 Cody Meyers SR           4) r:0.29 Nicholas Dyer FR        
              27.12    28.28    24.37    21.68                                    
 26 St. Andrews University-NC  'B'                    1:37.00    1:41.68   14  
     1) Teo Boscaino                    2) r:0.14 Elliot Boon             
     3) r:0.15 Garrett Ocker            4) r:0.31 Josh Dixon              
              26.01    27.91    25.72    22.04                                    
 27 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:40.00    1:41.70   12  
     1) Luke Evans SO                   2) r:0.39 Dima Kozlov FR          
     3) r:0.32 Grant Smith SO           4) r:0.10 Marquise Snipes SO      
     r:15.89  26.58    28.47    24.56    22.09                                    
 28 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        1:37.50   x1:41.92  
     1) Cody Edwards SO                 2) r:+0.0 Johnny Rivera SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Mehdi Zeraidi FR         4) r:+0.0 Peter Meadows FR        
              26.96    28.54    24.07    22.35                                    
 28 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'C'                 NT   x1:41.92  
     1) Jason Hallier SO                2) r:0.38 Will Hicks FR           
     3) r:0.44 Sutton Mayes FR          4) r:0.35 Fred Van Der Krogt FR   
     r:14.34  26.63    27.76    24.32    23.21                                    
 30 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x1:41.94  
     1) Taft Kallam SR                  2) r:0.04 Phillip Leonard SR      
     3) r:0.22 Preston Rodeniser FR     4) r:0.41 Hal McKay FR            
     r:15.86  26.45    29.21    24.79    21.49                                    
 31 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          1:35.76   x1:42.78  
     1) Josh Schammel SO                2) r:0.07 Drew Glenn SR           
     3) r:0.14 Andres Ramos FR          4) r:0.02 Quinn Waggoner SR       
     r:11.51  26.97    27.83    25.40    22.58                                    
 32 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          1:45.00   x1:47.68  
     1) Carrick Finnegan JR             2) r:0.23 Michael Dilks SO        
     3) r:0.23 Alec Blackwood FR        4) r:0.23 Dustin Brannam SR       
     r:14.16  29.48    28.17    26.32    23.71                                    
 33 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        1:47.95    1:49.60   10  
     1) Zach Lemmon FR                  2) r:0.63 Jackson Hamrick FR      
     3) r:0.39 Walker Flynn SO          4) r:0.03 Josh Peregoy SO         
              26.77    31.67    27.68    23.48                                    
 34 Pfeiffer University  'D'                          1:55.00   x1:56.79  
     1) Patrick King SO                 2) r:+0.0 RJ Pauling FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Christian Holdren FR     4) r:+0.0 David Hughart FR        
              31.49    30.95    26.80    27.55                                    
 35 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    2:00.96    8  
     1) Eddie Kirby JR                  2) r:0.55 Zach Reck FR            
     3) r:0.57 Isaac Burt FR            4) r:0.12 Matt Swartzlander SO    
              31.72    33.33    29.46    26.45                                    
 -- Catawba College  'B'                              1:37.30         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- St. Andrews University-NC  'C'                    1:40.00         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            1:32.48         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   4:28.51   10/6/2012 Caroline Arakelian, Queens                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addisynn Bursch           FR NC State-NC          4:15.53    4:23.18   32  
              27.79   31.48   33.57   32.86   37.84   38.24   31.44   29.96
  2 Kelsey Liu                SR NC State-NC          4:23.58    4:26.82   28  
     r:+8.19  28.61   32.40   34.19   34.00   37.81   38.47   31.52   29.82
  3 Caroline Arakelian        SO Queens-NC            4:17.51    4:28.01   27  
              27.99   32.60   33.54   33.55   38.58   39.98   31.72   30.05
  4 Danielle Morrin           JR East Caro-NC         4:20.70    4:29.62   26  
     r:+0.77  28.80   32.12   34.06   33.74   38.81   39.21   31.96   30.92
  5 Kiera Molloy              SO Duke-NC              4:19.76    4:30.71   25  
              28.08   32.02   35.12   34.19   39.51   40.03   31.31   30.45
  6 Kendall Pena              FR NC State-NC          4:25.32    4:31.46   24  
     r:+0.75  28.79   32.36   35.97   34.58   38.70   39.46   31.51   30.09
  7 Amit Bechar               SR East Caro-NC         4:26.78    4:35.00   23  
     r:+0.79  30.28   32.97   34.84   35.71   39.83   40.63   30.61   30.13
  8 Lauren Gray               JR East Caro-NC         4:22.31    4:35.75   22  
     r:+0.83  29.17   32.21   37.17   36.35   41.03   40.88   30.25   28.69
  9 AJ Jones                  SO East Caro-NC         4:27.56   x4:38.32  
     r:+0.92  29.14   33.15   35.78   34.83   41.01   41.62   31.69   31.10
 10 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels-NC            4:25.71    4:38.33   20  
     r:+0.76  29.39   33.44   35.51   36.04   40.40   40.95   32.08   30.52
 11 Kylie Warne               SR Camels-NC            4:23.17    4:39.40   17  
     r:+0.83  29.54   33.12   36.32   35.42   39.95   39.80   33.24   32.01
 12 Ashleigh Shanley          FR Duke-NC              4:31.19    4:39.80   16  
     r:+0.77  29.68   32.93   36.39   35.79   38.97   39.80   33.88   32.36
 13 Cjay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:23.63    4:42.21   15  
     r:+0.71  29.54   33.83   36.24   35.77   40.70   40.70   33.21   32.22
 14 Emily Covert              SO Davidson-NC          4:32.47    4:42.58   14  
     r:+0.88  30.23   33.75   35.99   35.31   40.87   41.48   33.21   31.74
 15 Meridith Boudreaux        SO Queens-NC            4:34.46    4:44.33   13  
     r:+0.78  29.13   33.69   35.62   35.10   42.89   43.60   32.57   31.73
 16 Luisa Santiesteban        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:39.17    4:46.81   12  
     r:+0.83  30.38   34.80   35.67   37.41   39.73   40.76   35.00   33.06
 17 Monica Milici             SO Queens-NC            4:49.32    4:48.92   11  
     r:+0.78  30.22   34.63   37.58   37.57   40.02   40.98   34.43   33.49
 18 Kate Carter               FR Davidson-NC          4:32.76    4:49.27    9  
     r:+0.91  30.60   34.93   36.83   37.85   41.33   43.26   32.52   31.95
 19 Alex Andrechuk            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:31.35    4:49.60    7  
     r:+0.84  30.16   35.57   36.76   37.50   40.88   41.84   33.84   33.05
 20 Kellie Gervas             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:32.50    4:50.14    6  
     r:+0.84  30.02   35.02   36.91   37.12   41.57   42.38   34.81   32.31
 21 Kati Budnik               SR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:39.63   x4:50.42  
     r:+0.74  30.35   34.58   38.15   38.21   41.14   42.39   33.87   31.73
 22 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson-NC          4:43.96    4:50.49    5  
              30.55   35.52   38.95   38.10   41.13   41.46   33.40   31.38
 23 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:39.52    4:54.11    4  
     r:+0.86  31.05   35.64   36.56   36.42   43.05   43.42   34.23   33.74
 24 Katia Kruglov             SO CATC                      NT    4:55.13    3  
     r:+0.86  32.01   36.68   36.68   35.92   42.50   43.23   34.79   33.32
 25 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson-NC          4:48.45   x4:55.42  
     r:+0.84  31.74   35.80   38.00   37.45   41.33   41.92   35.01   34.17
 26 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville-NC     4:45.99    4:57.86    2  
     r:+1.01  31.28   37.05   38.50   37.52   44.11   44.36   33.45   31.59
 27 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:40.05    5:00.25    1  
     r:+0.90  31.37   35.15   39.40   39.42   40.66   42.80   36.38   35.07
 28 Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels-NC            4:48.64    5:01.45  
     r:+0.81  30.85   35.14   38.15   36.87   46.70   45.80   35.46   32.48
 29 Palmer Benson             FR CATC                 4:51.25    5:02.47  
     r:+0.78  31.69   36.08   41.34   39.82   41.77   42.60   35.77   33.40
 30 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie-NC             5:12.57    5:25.91  
     r:+0.79  31.70   39.29   40.17   41.14   46.45   48.27   39.16   39.73
 -- Alice Emm                 FR UNC Asheville-NC     4:34.78         NS  
 -- Jessica Robinson          JR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:40.89         NS  
 -- Hayley Tomlinson          SO NC State-NC          4:18.42        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   4:02.57   10/6/2012 Mike Camper, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian McCurdy         SO NC State-NC          3:47.78    3:58.27   32  
              24.56   27.76   31.24   29.79   34.43   34.78   28.78   26.93
  2 Mike Camper               JR NC State-NC          3:49.70    4:01.27   28  
              25.15   28.57   30.79   29.73   35.54   35.96   29.40   26.13
  3 Marko Blazevski           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  3:50.12    4:01.96   27  
              25.38   28.64   30.58   30.19   35.45   35.25   29.21   27.26
  4 Attila Kiraly             SR East Caro-NC         3:50.66    4:02.55   26  
     r:+0.81  25.65   29.08   30.83   30.12   35.12   35.32   29.15   27.28
  5 Dima Kozlov               FR Pfeiffer             4:00.12    4:02.86   25  
     r:+0.69  25.85   30.28   31.12   32.08   34.39   34.08   28.27   26.79
  6 David Craig               FR East Caro-NC         3:58.42    4:04.57   24  
     r:+0.78  26.18   30.05   32.02   31.29   34.72   35.53   27.61   27.17
  7 Michael Miller            FR Duke-NC              3:53.04    4:05.85   23  
     r:+0.76  25.76   29.91   31.65   32.56   34.19   34.99   28.69   28.10
  8 Austin Snyder             SO NC State-NC          3:50.27    4:06.08   22  
     r:+0.81  25.75   29.27   31.43   30.67   35.97   36.58   29.12   27.29
  9 Grant Smith               SO Davidson-NC          3:57.64    4:09.11   20  
     r:+0.83  27.07   30.30   32.39   31.30   35.32   35.27   28.67   28.79
 10 Felipe Oliveira           SO Queens-NC            3:59.79    4:09.37   17  
     r:+0.82  26.50   30.14   32.20   31.34   36.03   35.59   29.29   28.28
 11 Matthew O'Donnell         FR NC State-NC          3:58.11   x4:09.62  
     r:+0.73  26.40   29.64   30.39   29.35   38.25   38.60   28.96   28.03
 12 Fran Krznaric             FR East Caro-NC         3:53.12    4:10.81   16  
     r:+0.73  26.11   30.66   32.47   31.21   36.16   36.29   30.42   27.49
 13 Tyler Toren               JR Duke-NC              3:56.68    4:10.85   15  
     r:+0.76  26.03   30.32   32.65   32.12   36.18   36.94   28.92   27.69
 14 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      3:59.94    4:12.06   14  
     r:+0.71  25.55   30.11   32.16   31.63   36.76   36.95   29.81   29.09
 15 Andrew McCollister        SO CATC                 4:17.02    4:12.94   13  
     r:+0.81  27.34   30.21   33.06   32.03   35.66   35.80   29.92   28.92
 16 Vali Kaufmann             FR Pfeiffer             4:15.68    4:13.45   12  
     r:+0.77  26.69   31.37   32.06   30.62   37.74   37.58   29.96   27.43
 17 Oystein Fjeldberg         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:11.00    4:13.53   11  
              26.92   29.52   32.15   31.80   36.95   37.59   30.03   28.57
 18 Julien Dodu               SO East Caro-NC         3:57.78   x4:13.64  
     r:+0.84  26.18   30.15   33.37   32.16   37.25   37.62   29.32   27.59
 19 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:02.51    4:16.50    9  
     r:+0.84  27.20   30.50   34.17   33.84   35.97   37.08   29.67   28.07
 20 Luke Boliek               FR Davidson-NC          4:10.61    4:16.99    7  
     r:+0.79  27.64   31.53   31.58   32.23   36.29   37.41   30.96   29.35
 21 Evan Kolovich             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:11.00    4:17.23    6  
     r:+0.73  26.90   28.44   31.46   31.17   39.55   40.47   30.02   29.22
 22 Tyler Fleming             SR Duke-NC              3:56.88    4:17.51    5  
     r:+0.84  27.37   32.41   33.59   33.39   35.33   36.64   30.22   28.56
 23 Ryan Frayne                  St. Andrews-NC       4:26.06    4:19.19    4  
     r:+0.76  27.07   30.72   32.45   32.77   36.06   37.19   31.93   31.00
 24 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:04.60    4:21.44    3  
     r:+0.75  27.17   30.83   34.20   33.33   37.31   38.28   30.92   29.40
 25 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson-NC          4:13.76    4:21.87    2  
     r:+0.83  26.68   30.55   32.90   33.25   37.79   38.61   31.65   30.44
 26 Grant Smith               SO Pfeiffer             4:14.77    4:21.92    1  
     r:+0.79  27.49   31.24   34.79   34.83   37.44   36.70   31.14   28.29
 27 Makis Jorgensen           SO Wingate Swimming-NC  4:09.93   x4:24.46  
     r:+0.69  26.74   31.08   36.31   35.96   37.85   38.42   29.13   28.97
 28 Troy Cisneros             SR Queens-NC            4:09.87    4:32.60  
     r:+0.80  27.35   31.01   35.68   34.73   40.41   40.23   32.03   31.16
 29 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:26.16   x4:35.14  
     r:+0.71  28.50   33.15   36.32   36.52   38.37   38.91   31.98   31.39
 30 Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson-NC          4:17.19   x4:38.62  
     r:+0.78  27.68   32.57   36.27   35.53   38.96   40.87   34.14   32.60
 31 Nick Creidler             SR Queens-NC            4:18.90    4:42.09  
              28.33   32.65   37.43   35.34   43.23   41.75   32.52   30.84
 32 Eddie Kirby               JR Greensboro-NC        4:46.78    5:13.71  
     r:+0.84  32.19   37.26   42.30   40.70   44.61   45.82   36.06   34.77
 -- Kenny Ng                  SO Duke-NC              4:05.50         DQ  
     r:+0.74  25.81   29.75   32.71   32.73   35.85   36.46   30.73   29.53
 -- Agni Jayprakash           SR Queens-NC            4:09.12         DQ  
     r:+0.71  26.83   30.57   34.04   34.55   35.45   35.35   31.92   31.31
 -- Rafal Baran               FR CATC                 4:15.69         NS  
 -- Drew Gurley                  St. Andrews-NC       4:14.44         NS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   57.46   10/6/2012 Giorgie Graves, Gardner-Webb                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Rusch              FR Duke-NC                55.36      56.08   32  
     r:+0.80  26.46   29.62                                                
  2 Bailie Monahan            SO East Caro-NC           54.58      56.45   28  
              26.59   29.86                                                
  3 Hannah Peiffer            FR Queens-NC                 NT      56.47   27  
     r:+0.67  26.81   29.66                                                
  4 Natalie Labonge           FR NC State-NC            55.75      56.75   26  
     r:+0.74  27.15   29.60                                                
  5 Linsay Cooper             SO Duke-NC                55.57      56.80   25  
     r:+0.77  26.75   30.05                                                
  6 Lydia Jones               FR NC State-NC            55.48      57.25   24  
     r:+0.73  27.16   30.09                                                
  7 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb-NC        55.59      57.31   23  
     r:+0.72  26.98   30.33                                                
  8 Anne Leuthold             SO NC State-NC            54.89      57.52   22  
     r:+0.91  27.45   30.07                                                
  9 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson-NC            54.78      57.60   20  
              27.76   29.84                                                
 10 Anastasia Amoiroglou      SO East Caro-NC           56.92      58.15   17  
     r:+0.82  27.19   30.96                                                
 11 Katelyn Linker            JR NC State-NC            57.58     x58.71  
     r:+0.79  28.18   30.53                                                
 12 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson-NC            56.01      59.01   16  
     r:+0.79  28.04   30.97                                                
 13 Valerie Dembny            SR Wingate Swimming-NC    55.79      59.11   15  
     r:+0.73  28.17   30.94                                                
 14 Bailey Woodling           SR NC State-NC            57.55     x59.54  
     r:+0.70  28.09   31.45                                                
 15 Taylor Hague              FR East Caro-NC           59.46      59.71   14  
     r:+0.75  27.51   32.20                                                
 16 Jessica Sutherland        FR Duke-NC                55.90      59.72   13  
     r:+0.84  28.12   31.60                                                
 17 Jasmine Arzadon           JR Wingate Swimming-NC    57.26    1:00.37   12  
     r:+0.71  28.56   31.81                                                
 18 Lauren Mock               SO Queens-NC              56.99    1:00.41   11  
     r:+0.75  28.02   32.39                                                
 19 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC        57.00    1:00.50    9  
     r:+0.71  27.96   32.54                                                
 20 Julie Wessler             SO Wingate Swimming-NC    58.03    1:00.53    7  
     r:+0.78  28.48   32.05                                                
 21 Marisa Martinez           FR Greensboro-NC        1:00.77    1:00.71    6  
     r:+0.76  28.43   32.28                                                
 22 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb-NC        58.45    1:00.82    5  
     r:+0.86  28.88   31.94                                                
 23 KB Burnette               SR Camels-NC              57.49    1:01.13    4  
     r:+0.75  28.26   32.87                                                
 23 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb-NC        58.58   x1:01.13  
     r:+0.71  28.68   32.45                                                
 25 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels-NC              58.71    1:01.23    3  
     r:+0.80  28.83   32.40                                                
 26 Ekaterina Galichenko      SO Pfeiffer               59.96    1:01.39    2  
              28.39   33.00                                                
 27 Emily Covert              SO Davidson-NC            58.33    1:01.61    1  
     r:+0.80  29.41   32.20                                                
 27 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb-NC        58.57   x1:01.61  
     r:+0.73  28.54   33.07                                                
 29 Fallon Kelley             SR Queens-NC            1:00.65    1:01.69  
     r:+0.74  28.99   32.70                                                
 30 Caitlin Coughlin          FR Wingate Swimming-NC    59.99   x1:02.00  
     r:+0.67  28.96   33.04                                                
 31 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:02.07    1:02.02  
     r:+0.89  29.70   32.32                                                
 32 Erica Wammock             SO Camels-NC              58.44    1:02.12  
              29.46   32.66                                                
 33 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson-NC            59.00   x1:02.47  
     r:+0.79  29.26   33.21                                                
 34 Maddy Wallmon             JR Queens-NC              57.00   x1:02.70  
     r:+0.80  28.69   34.01                                                
 35 Nadine Brockmann          FR CATC                 1:00.33    1:03.13  
     r:+0.83  30.10   33.03                                                
 36 Laura Godenzi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   x1:03.35  
     r:+0.89  29.49   33.86                                                
 37 Kat Costin                SO Camels-NC              59.69   x1:03.44  
     r:+0.74  28.39   35.05                                                
 38 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville-NC     1:01.08    1:03.74  
     r:12.68  29.48   34.26                                                
 39 Amy Cujas                 FR CATC                 1:01.98    1:03.97  
              29.85   34.12                                                
 40 Filippa Wallin            FR CATC                 1:03.73    1:04.30  
     r:+0.83  29.47   34.83                                                
 41 Courtney Tunstall         SO CATC                 1:04.28   x1:04.66  
     r:+0.77  30.64   34.02                                                
 42 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:00.93    1:06.18  
     r:+0.79  30.90   35.28                                                
 43 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:03.99   x1:06.42  
     r:+0.87  30.20   36.22                                                
 44 Emily Bozant              JR Queens-NC            1:02.88   x1:06.86  
     r:+0.78  31.24   35.62                                                
 45 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie-NC                  NT    1:08.72  
     r:+0.81  30.95   37.77                                                
 46 Brittney Quaranto         SR Pfeiffer             1:09.83    1:10.03  
              31.73   38.30                                                
 47 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie-NC                  NT    1:11.62  
     r:+0.65  32.41   39.21                                                
 48 Jessica Burgess           SO Pfeiffer             1:03.22    1:12.64  
     r:+0.71  34.24   38.40                                                
 49 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie-NC             1:11.13    1:12.81  
     r:+0.81  31.63   41.18                                                
 50 Sierra Zentz              SO Greensboro-NC        1:06.89    1:15.91  
     r:+0.73  35.34   40.57                                                
 51 Grace Tworek              FR CATC                 1:13.87   x1:17.23  
     r:+0.96  35.20   42.03                                                
 52 Stephanie Nants           JR Pfeiffer             1:12.02   x1:17.91  
     r:+0.88  35.15   42.76                                                
 -- Lauren Weaver             SR Duke-NC                55.44         NS  
 -- Ali Horn                  JR Duke-NC                54.43         NS  
 -- Anna Gibas                SR East Caro-NC           56.40         NS  
 -- Lily Kidd                 FR UNC Asheville-NC       59.99        SCR  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   49.95   10/6/2012 David Williams, NC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Newell               JR NC State-NC            48.32      50.32   32  
              23.35   26.97                                                
  2 Kazumu Takabayashi        FR Duke-NC                49.35      51.36   28  
     r:+0.74  23.62   27.74                                                
  3 Dylan Payne               FR Duke-NC                48.71      51.39   27  
     r:+0.67  24.08   27.31                                                
  4 Jason Deana               SO NC State-NC            50.97      51.49   26  
     r:+0.77  23.77   27.72                                                
  5 Stephen Coetzer           JR NC State-NC            51.28      51.50   25  
              24.06   27.44                                                
  6 Adam Dear                 FR East Caro-NC           50.39      51.60   23.5
     r:+0.78  24.00   27.60                                                
  6 Dima Turkin               FR Pfeiffer               50.72      51.60   23.5
     r:15.59  24.00   27.60                                                
  8 Matthew Thomas            SR NC State-NC            49.99     x51.63  
     r:+0.70  23.93   27.70                                                
  9 Daniel Woods              JR East Caro-NC           48.06      52.08   22  
              24.15   27.93                                                
  9 Ian Bishop                SR NC State-NC            52.75     x52.08  
     r:+0.79  24.31   27.77                                                
 11 Clay Sanders              JR Duke-NC                50.17      52.18   20  
     r:+0.76  24.61   27.57                                                
 12 Tim Kniffler              SR Wingate Swimming-NC    50.70      52.24   17  
     r:+0.71  24.25   27.99                                                
 13 Will Fox                  SR Davidson-NC            48.59      52.40   16  
     r:+0.76  24.81   27.59                                                
 14 Joey Maginnis             FR Duke-NC                49.14     x52.48  
     r:+0.80  24.04   28.44                                                
 15 Austin Sumrall            JR Queens-NC              50.48      52.98   15  
     r:+0.72  24.98   28.00                                                
 16 Clement Dulac             FR East Caro-NC           50.06      53.00   14  
     r:+0.78  24.88   28.12                                                
 17 Niklas Andersson          SO Wingate Swimming-NC    50.09      53.16   13  
     r:+0.71  24.84   28.32                                                
 18 Evante Gibson             JR Queens-NC              49.92      53.23   12  
     r:+0.70  24.40   28.83                                                
 19 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb-NC        51.21      53.26   11  
     r:+0.72  24.85   28.41                                                
 20 Reed Wheeler              SO East Caro-NC           52.64     x53.36  
     r:+0.80  24.59   28.77                                                
 21 Will Meagher              SR Wingate Swimming-NC    49.94      53.47    9  
     r:+0.70  25.04   28.43                                                
 22 Shawn Hunter              SO East Caro-NC           51.00     x53.49  
     r:+0.75  24.71   28.78                                                
 23 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb-NC        52.51      53.54    7  
              25.06   28.48                                                
 24 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson-NC            50.77      53.97    6  
     r:+0.77  25.46   28.51                                                
 25 Georgi Krastev               St. Andrews-NC         51.66      54.05    5  
     r:+0.83  25.42   28.63                                                
 26 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb-NC        49.83      54.19    4  
     r:15.51  24.74   29.45                                                
 27 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson-NC            50.39      54.30    3  
     r:+0.78  25.60   28.70                                                
 28 Damjan Petrovski          SO Wingate Swimming-NC    51.78     x54.49  
     r:+0.76  25.78   28.71                                                
 29 Jay Stancliff             SO Queens-NC              52.25      54.55    2  
     r:+0.70  25.03   29.52                                                
 30 Sutton Mayes              FR Queens-NC                 NT     x54.57  
     r:+0.75  25.55   29.02                                                
 31 Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson-NC            51.63     x54.89  
     r:+0.77  25.81   29.08                                                
 32 Josh Dixon                   St. Andrews-NC         52.70      55.20    1  
     r:+0.77  25.27   29.93                                                
 33 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb-NC        53.18     x55.34  
     r:+0.82  25.54   29.80                                                
 34 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson-NC            51.37     x55.36  
     r:+0.86  25.66   29.70                                                
 34 Mehdi Zeraidi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC    52.50     x55.36  
     r:+0.73  25.59   29.77                                                
 36 Finn Furstenwerth         SO CATC                   54.47      55.45  
     r:+0.69  25.24   30.21                                                
 37 Jev Gamper                FR CATC                 1:02.39      55.82  
     r:+0.81  25.65   30.17                                                
 38 Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        55.38     x56.10  
              26.22   29.88                                                
 39 Rahul Chokshi             FR Duke-NC                52.50     x56.25  
     r:+0.91  26.56   29.69                                                
 40 Alec Blackwood            FR Pfeiffer             1:00.63      59.51  
     r:+0.73  26.64   32.87                                                
 41 Jake Valley               JR Queens-NC              58.42   x1:00.80  
     r:+0.90  28.47   32.33                                                
 42 Trent Tursich             FR Pfeiffer               58.51    1:01.70  
     r:+0.75  28.54   33.16                                                
 43 Walker Flynn              SO Greensboro-NC        1:02.77    1:03.92  
     r:+0.90  28.92   35.00                                                
 44 Christian Holdren         FR Pfeiffer             1:04.88   x1:05.66  
     r:+0.81  30.80   34.86                                                
 -- Tim Phillips                 MAC-NC                 46.10     X49.48  
              22.75   26.73                                                
 -- Logan Cole                   St. Andrews-NC         50.30         NS  
 -- Rafal Baran               FR CATC                   53.30         NS  
 -- Jake Anderson                St. Andrews-NC         54.30         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:51.61   10/6/2012 Hannah Freyman, NC State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Connors           SO NC State-NC          1:49.10    1:51.71   32  
              26.92   28.32   28.58   27.89                                
  2 Brittany Friese           FR Duke-NC              1:49.45    1:52.06   28  
     r:+0.89  26.45   28.69   28.80   28.12                                
  3 Lotta Nevalainen          FR NC State-NC          1:49.26    1:52.28   27  
     r:+0.81  26.44   29.05   28.66   28.13                                
  4 Hannah Freyman            JR NC State-NC          1:48.50    1:52.52   26  
              26.07   28.59   28.65   29.21                                
  5 Katie Pheil               SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:48.53    1:52.67   25  
              26.87   28.70   28.74   28.36                                
  6 Lauren Chew               JR East Caro-NC         1:50.99    1:54.39   24  
     r:+0.81  26.84   28.86   29.54   29.15                                
  7 Lauren Baker              SO East Caro-NC         1:50.01    1:54.68   23  
     r:+0.71  27.03   29.11   29.52   29.02                                
  8 Tori Angermeier           FR East Caro-NC         1:53.38    1:55.26   22  
     r:+0.78  26.46   28.98   29.63   30.19                                
  9 Mariah Hamil              SO NC State-NC          1:51.09   x1:55.28  
     r:+0.81  27.05   28.69   29.94   29.60                                
 10 Angie Healy               SO Davidson-NC          1:52.19    1:55.29   20  
     r:+0.77  27.32   29.26   29.35   29.36                                
 11 Christine Wixted          SR Duke-NC              1:52.50    1:55.30   17  
     r:+0.75  26.40   29.01   29.99   29.90                                
 12 Anna Maria Svanbergsson   FR East Caro-NC         1:49.83   x1:55.79  
     r:+0.90  27.00   28.98   29.92   29.89                                
 13 Lillian Gordy             JR Queens-NC            1:49.19    1:55.94   16  
     r:+0.75  27.57   29.89   29.72   28.76                                
 14 Shane Knight              FR Queens-NC            1:54.40    1:56.45   15  
     r:+0.74  27.01   29.28   30.28   29.88                                
 15 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:52.39    1:56.52   14  
     r:+0.72  27.67   30.53   29.38   28.94                                
 16 Megan Rossi               JR East Caro-NC         1:53.19   x1:56.65  
     r:+0.77  27.14   29.41   30.04   30.06                                
 17 Alexandra Marshall        FR Queens-NC                 NT    1:56.94   13  
     r:+0.69  26.85   30.61   59.48                                        
 18 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels-NC            1:52.36    1:57.61   12  
     r:+0.79  27.80   29.92   30.29   29.60                                
 19 Nikki Johnston            FR Queens-NC            1:57.07   x1:57.79  
     r:+0.89  28.52   29.93   30.09   29.25                                
 20 Nadine Brockmann          FR CATC                 1:55.34    1:57.97   11  
     r:+0.83  27.25   29.58   30.30   30.84                                
 21 Kelly Hagerty             SR Duke-NC              1:50.74    1:58.00    9  
     r:+0.85  28.07   30.15   30.07   29.71                                
 22 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson-NC          1:58.33    1:58.16    7  
     r:+0.84  28.13   29.70   30.09   30.24                                
 23 Colleen Wixted            FR Duke-NC              1:51.19   x1:58.39  
     r:+0.82  27.08   29.16   30.86   31.29                                
 24 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson-NC          1:54.41    1:58.66    6  
     r:+0.83  28.16   30.21   30.36   29.93                                
 25 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson-NC          1:55.76   x1:58.69  
     r:+0.76  27.79   29.94   30.57   30.39                                
 26 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels-NC            1:54.34    1:59.14    5  
     r:+0.87  27.72   29.52   30.30   31.60                                
 27 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:01.09    1:59.46    4  
              28.56   30.77   30.05   30.08                                
 28 Kate Carter               FR Davidson-NC          1:53.27   x1:59.53  
     r:+0.82  27.73   30.06   31.07   30.67                                
 29 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:50.91    1:59.89    3  
     r:+0.80  27.45   30.35   31.07   31.02                                
 30 Virginia Dailey           SR Camels-NC            1:59.74    2:00.34    2  
     r:+0.73  28.26   30.76   30.98   30.34                                
 31 Eneka Lamb                SR Duke-NC              1:53.53   x2:00.78  
     r:+0.79  28.30   30.69   31.07   30.72                                
 32 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:55.13    2:00.95    1  
              28.42   30.49   30.94   31.10                                
 33 Julie Wessler             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:55.27    2:01.49  
     r:+0.82  28.42   30.25   31.92   30.90                                
 34 Maggie Pogue              SR Camels-NC            1:58.27   x2:02.07  
     r:+0.80  29.34   30.96   31.20   30.57                                
 35 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels-NC            1:58.60   x2:02.12  
     r:+0.86  28.43   31.13   31.86   30.70                                
 36 Anna Barnes               FR CATC                 2:02.43    2:02.21  
     r:+0.84  28.14   30.74   31.57   31.76                                
 37 Alex Andrechuk            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:55.93    2:02.59  
     r:+0.85  28.71   30.87   31.53   31.48                                
 38 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:55.99    2:03.81  
     r:+0.84  28.39   31.07   31.95   32.40                                
 39 Lauren Frizzell           SO Queens-NC            1:56.48   x2:03.97  
     r:+0.78  29.20   31.18   31.70   31.89                                
 40 Amanda Ray                SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.75   x2:04.09  
              28.01   30.67   32.19   33.22                                
 41 Filippa Wallin            FR CATC                 1:57.66    2:04.47  
     r:+0.82  29.22   30.77   31.63   32.85                                
 42 Laura Brannan             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.02   x2:04.53  
     r:+0.88  29.22   31.54   31.94   31.83                                
 43 Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:55.59   x2:04.81  
     r:+0.79  29.34   31.61   32.49   31.37                                
 44 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:57.53   x2:05.07  
     r:+0.84  28.74   31.69   32.35   32.29                                
 45 Caroline Bostian          JR CATC                 2:02.27   x2:05.72  
     r:+0.88  29.47   32.28   32.57   31.40                                
 46 Ekaterina Galichenko      SO Pfeiffer             2:01.34    2:05.81  
     r:+0.92  29.15   31.18   32.38   33.10                                
 47 Bailey Holshouser         FR Pfeiffer             2:07.83    2:06.84  
     r:+0.89  29.26   31.53   32.76   33.29                                
 48 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville-NC     2:04.22    2:08.24  
     r:+0.83  29.17   32.06   33.56   33.45                                
 49 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie-NC             2:09.35    2:11.62  
     r:+0.78  30.93   32.08   33.59   35.02                                
 50 Morgan Dionne             SR Pfeiffer             2:05.16    2:11.75  
              30.62   32.92   33.86   34.35                                
 51 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie-NC                  NT    2:12.26  
     r:+0.67  29.95   32.90 1:09.41                                        
 52 Erin Gard                 SO Greensboro-NC        2:04.67    2:13.51  
     r:+0.90  30.29   33.27   34.86   35.09                                
 53 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:10.99   x2:13.54  
     r:+0.85  30.81   33.33   34.73   34.67                                
 54 Sarah Barton              FR Greensboro-NC        2:16.77    2:14.96  
     r:+0.75  29.80   33.82   35.49   35.85                                
 55 Ellery Carson             SO CATC                 2:18.69   x2:17.57  
     r:+0.89  31.61   34.26   36.33   35.37                                
 56 Grace Tworek              FR CATC                 2:24.34   x2:27.56  
     r:+0.93  33.90   37.32   38.52   37.82                                
 57 Anslee Smith              SO Pfeiffer             2:29.41   x2:28.46  
     r:+0.77  33.85   38.08   38.06   38.47                                
 58 Stephanie Medina          JR Greensboro-NC        2:26.02    2:30.22  
              34.42   38.33   38.44   39.03                                
 59 Becca Webb                FR CATC                 2:15.45   x2:35.38  
     r:+0.97  33.67   38.68 1:23.03                                        
 -- Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:03.99         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:39.47   10/6/2012 Jonathan Boffa, NC State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Boffa            SR NC State-NC          1:34.93    1:39.18   32  
              23.44   25.74   25.21   24.79                                
  2 Chad Harrington           JR NC State-NC          1:36.57    1:39.65   28  
     r:+0.78  23.93   25.26   25.33   25.13                                
  3 Simonas Bilis             SO NC State-NC          1:35.56    1:40.52   27  
              23.75   26.42   25.32   25.03                                
  4 Michael Dugan             SO East Caro-NC         1:38.33    1:41.14   26  
     r:+0.79  23.87   25.63   25.69   25.95                                
  5 David Williams            JR NC State-NC          1:35.98   x1:41.78  
              24.40   26.75   26.06   24.57                                
  6 Matt Josa                 FR Queens-NC            1:36.90    1:41.85   25  
     r:+0.89  24.15   26.69   25.37   25.64                                
  7 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson-NC          1:38.21    1:42.34   24  
     r:+0.76  24.04   26.24   25.97   26.09                                
  8 Stuart Sharp              FR NC State-NC          1:38.21   x1:42.75  
     r:+0.78  24.71   26.68   25.61   25.75                                
  9 Bradley Cline             FR Duke-NC              1:38.47    1:42.93   23  
     r:+0.80  23.80   26.11   26.35   26.67                                
 10 Macon Crowder             SO East Caro-NC         1:39.69    1:43.31   22  
     r:+0.72  24.09   26.17   26.34   26.71                                
 11 Theo Zatterstrom          SO CATC                 1:42.17    1:44.19   20  
     r:+0.70  24.65   26.44   26.68   26.42                                
 12 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson-NC          1:41.71    1:45.44   17  
     r:+0.72  25.18   27.19   26.98   26.09                                
 13 Dylon Johnson             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:39.78    1:45.59   16  
     r:+0.74  24.32   26.65   27.30   27.32                                
 14 Jeffrey Mead              JR East Caro-NC         1:40.79    1:45.69   15  
     r:+0.72  24.61   26.95   27.29   26.84                                
 15 Dima Kozlov               FR Pfeiffer             1:40.57    1:45.95   14  
     r:+0.75  25.04   26.57   26.97   27.37                                
 16 Teo Boscaino                 St. Andrews-NC       1:42.41    1:46.09   13  
              24.95   26.83   27.26   27.05                                
 17 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:40.80    1:46.25   12  
     r:+0.82  25.07   26.62   27.63   26.93                                
 18 Trevor Irish              SO East Caro-NC         1:41.89   x1:46.42  
     r:+0.80  24.25   26.61   27.71   27.85                                
 19 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:42.06    1:46.50   11  
     r:+0.81  24.90   27.09   27.36   27.15                                
 20 Ossian Arvidsson          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:40.98    1:46.64    9  
     r:11.46  24.51   25.98   27.20   28.95                                
 21 Hayden Kosater            JR Queens-NC            1:37.59    1:46.83    7  
     r:+0.79  24.61   27.13   27.79   27.30                                
 22 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:43.18    1:46.90    6  
     r:+0.75  24.19   26.72   27.74   28.25                                
 23 Jack Carey                FR Duke-NC              1:41.63    1:47.19    5  
     r:+0.69  24.42   27.31   27.93   27.53                                
 24 Garrett Ocker                St. Andrews-NC       1:46.60    1:47.83    4  
     r:+0.70  25.21   27.66   28.15   26.81                                
 25 Peter Meadows             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.50    1:47.88    3  
     r:+0.72  24.96   27.65   28.21   27.06                                
 26 Drew Gurley                  St. Andrews-NC       1:42.84    1:48.32    2  
     r:+0.75  25.74   27.30   28.18   27.10                                
 27 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson-NC          1:43.53    1:48.43    1  
     r:+0.79  25.77   27.52   27.81   27.33                                
 28 Nikola Simic Simic        JR East Caro-NC         1:41.80   x1:48.52  
     r:+0.72  24.25   27.53   28.15   28.59                                
 29 Christian Yeatts          SR Queens-NC            1:43.03    1:48.62  
     r:+0.76  25.36   27.65   28.06   27.55                                
 30 Stefan Knight             JR Duke-NC              1:37.75    1:49.35  
     r:+0.79  23.79   26.81   28.95   29.80                                
 31 Michael Dilks             SO Pfeiffer             1:48.35    1:49.64  
              25.31   27.11   28.41   28.81                                
 32 Johnny Rivera             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:43.87   x1:50.10  
              25.11   27.95   28.19   28.85                                
 33 Delaney Brock             SO Duke-NC              1:44.50   x1:50.20  
     r:+0.81  25.02   27.89   28.74   28.55                                
 34 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson-NC          1:43.75   x1:50.26  
     r:+0.81  26.21   27.99   28.32   27.74                                
 35 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:47.42   x1:50.41  
     r:+0.81  26.25   28.38   28.22   27.56                                
 36 Ethan Garrison            SO Pfeiffer             1:44.98    1:50.88  
     r:+0.80  25.50   27.22   28.02   30.14                                
 37 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:42.34   x1:50.93  
     r:+0.76  25.72   27.78   28.88   28.55                                
 38 Adriaan Venter            FR Duke-NC              1:42.50   x1:51.46  
     r:+0.74  26.28   28.47   28.82   27.89                                
 39 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson-NC          1:43.66   x1:51.89  
     r:+0.75  24.83   27.87   29.30   29.89                                
 40 Samuel Knapp              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:54.23   x1:52.48  
     r:+0.75  25.82   28.05   29.41   29.20                                
 41 Cameron Dixon                St. Andrews-NC       1:47.68   x1:53.66  
     r:+0.82  25.68   28.64   29.40   29.94                                
 42 Kevin Mallard                St. Andrews-NC       1:47.93   x1:55.40  
     r:+0.79  25.73   28.38   30.34   30.95                                
 43 Nick Creidler             SR Queens-NC            1:48.56   x1:56.37  
     r:+0.79  27.34   29.32   29.98   29.73                                
 44 Carrick Finnegan          JR Pfeiffer             1:55.60   x1:57.57  
     r:+0.73  26.95   29.51   30.65   30.46                                
 45 Patrick King              SO Pfeiffer             2:03.03   x2:06.00  
     r:+0.80  27.20   31.79   33.64   33.37                                
 46 Walker Flynn              SO Greensboro-NC        2:02.77    2:06.29  
     r:+0.88  28.13   31.13   33.26   33.77                                
 -- Ryan Hurd                 JR Greensboro-NC        2:15.35         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:05.21   10/6/2012 Christine Wixted, Duke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Wixted          SR Duke-NC                59.95    1:04.03   32  
              30.47   33.56                                                
  2 Charlsie Lincoln          JR East Caro-NC         1:03.49    1:05.13   28  
     r:+0.75  30.63   34.50                                                
  3 Megan Sellers             SO East Caro-NC         1:04.20    1:05.48   27  
     r:+0.71  30.78   34.70                                                
  4 Emily Barber              SR Duke-NC              1:01.84    1:06.14   26  
              31.74   34.40                                                
  5 Addisynn Bursch           FR NC State-NC          1:03.21    1:06.55   25  
     r:+0.83  31.21   35.34                                                
  6 Nicole Giamber            SO NC State-NC          1:05.10    1:06.65   24  
     r:+0.73  31.65   35.00                                                
  7 Payton Schrum             SO NC State-NC          1:03.87    1:06.66   23  
     r:+0.84  31.95   34.71                                                
  8 Jessika Weiss             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:06.50    1:06.69   22  
     r:+0.87  31.35   35.34                                                
  9 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:02.37    1:07.19   20  
     r:10.42  31.84   35.35                                                
 10 Katy Williams             FR Davidson-NC          1:04.90    1:07.25   17  
     r:+0.79  32.24   35.01                                                
 11 Ashleigh Shanley          FR Duke-NC              1:03.22    1:07.49   16  
     r:+0.75  32.04   35.45                                                
 12 Carly Bowles              SO Camels-NC            1:04.12    1:07.72   15  
     r:+0.83  31.94   35.78                                                
 13 Isabelle Little           FR East Caro-NC         1:04.99    1:07.73   14  
     r:11.09  32.15   35.58                                                
 14 Kelsey Liu                SR NC State-NC          1:05.11   x1:08.10  
     r:+0.72  32.70   35.40                                                
 15 Olga Kosheleva            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:06.00    1:08.21   13  
     r:+0.80  32.01   36.20                                                
 16 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson-NC          1:04.37    1:08.48   12  
     r:+0.79  33.02   35.46                                                
 17 Emma Durante              JR Queens-NC            1:06.30    1:08.59   11  
     r:+0.82  32.29   36.30                                                
 18 Lauren Early              FR East Caro-NC         1:04.93   x1:08.75  
     r:+0.75  32.51   36.24                                                
 19 Maddie Witzke             FR NC State-NC          1:03.32   x1:08.82  
     r:+0.78  32.58   36.24                                                
 20 Sara-morgan Pou           SO East Caro-NC         1:09.34   x1:09.33  
     r:+0.74  32.89   36.44                                                
 21 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson-NC          1:05.41    1:09.78    9  
     r:+0.80  33.75   36.03                                                
 22 Kaila Billups             SO Camels-NC            1:08.93    1:09.93    7  
     r:+0.80  32.86   37.07                                                
 23 Charlotte Cornet          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:04.04    1:10.00    6  
     r:+0.76  32.99   37.01                                                
 24 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:04.90    1:10.01    5  
     r:+0.85  32.95   37.06                                                
 25 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:04.80    1:10.25    4  
     r:+0.79  33.29   36.96                                                
 26 Erin Francis              SR Camels-NC            1:08.69    1:10.30    3  
              33.47   36.83                                                
 27 Jillian Kniffen           SR Pfeiffer             1:09.11    1:10.63    2  
     r:+0.80  33.29   37.34                                                
 28 Kristen Bohrer            JR Queens-NC            1:07.75    1:10.72    1  
     r:+0.80  33.45   37.27                                                
 29 Luisa Santiesteban        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:07.06   x1:10.77  
     r:+0.85  33.53   37.24                                                
 30 Lexie Miller              SR Camels-NC            1:08.00   x1:10.90  
     r:+0.84  32.94   37.96                                                
 31 Monica Milici             SO Queens-NC            1:05.72    1:11.03  
     r:+0.77  33.34   37.69                                                
 32 Bryce Connolly            SO Camels-NC            1:09.07   x1:11.50  
     r:+0.76  34.24   37.26                                                
 33 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:07.69    1:11.99  
     r:+0.89  34.49   37.50                                                
 34 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie-NC             1:12.25    1:12.34  
     r:+0.85  34.08   38.26                                                
 35 Palmer Benson             FR CATC                 1:08.34    1:12.98  
     r:+0.74  34.64   38.34                                                
 36 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson-NC          1:11.02   x1:14.35  
     r:+6.40  35.42   38.93                                                
 37 Ira Vogt                     St. Andrews-NC       1:13.24    1:14.49  
     r:+0.81  35.76   38.73                                                
 38 Kenzie Hart               SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:14.99    1:15.65  
     r:+0.74  35.92   39.73                                                
 39 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie-NC                  NT    1:16.64  
     r:+0.96  35.16   41.48                                                
 40 Bailey Holshouser         FR Pfeiffer             1:15.20    1:17.19  
     r:+0.76  36.09   41.10                                                
 41 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:16.93   x1:17.29  
     r:+0.84  35.97   41.32                                                
 42 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie-NC             1:18.97    1:19.01  
              36.92   42.09                                                
 43 Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb-NC           NT   x1:19.04  
     r:+0.80  37.46   41.58                                                
 44 Katie Keyes                  St. Andrews-NC       1:19.91    1:20.02  
     r:+0.82  36.89   43.13                                                
 45 Lauren Fisher             SR Greensboro-NC        1:14.69    1:20.03  
     r:+0.94  37.13   42.90                                                
 46 Grete Majerle                St. Andrews-NC       1:23.32    1:21.55  
     r:+0.79  39.82   41.73                                                
 47 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie-NC             1:16.79   x1:22.80  
     r:+0.83  38.16   44.64                                                
 48 Lauren Guenther              St. Andrews-NC       1:21.00   x1:25.24  
     r:+0.80  40.82   44.42                                                
 49 Christian Hill            SR Aggie-NC                  NT   x1:25.51  
     r:10.53  40.05   45.46                                                
 50 Vera DeFusco              SR Pfeiffer             1:23.64    1:25.69  
     r:+0.74  40.20   45.49                                                
 51 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:25.52    1:26.82  
              40.97   45.85                                                
 52 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie-NC             1:21.44   x1:28.62  
     r:+0.88  40.81   47.81                                                
 -- Katie Meili                  MAC-NC                 59.80   X1:02.42  
              29.49   32.93                                                
 -- Victoria Tormenti         JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:10.33         DQ  
     r:+0.75  33.82   37.66                                                
 -- Janin Kassner             SO CATC                 1:07.59         NS  
 -- Alex Persinger               St. Andrews-NC       1:12.00         NS  
 -- Alice Emm                 FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:11.34         NS  
 -- Jessica Robinson          JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:06.45        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   56.92   10/6/2012 Hunter Knight, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Knight             SR Duke-NC                53.72      56.05   32  
              26.48   29.57                                                
  2 Rokas Cepulis             JR East Caro-NC           54.76      56.38   28  
     r:+0.75  26.49   29.89                                                
  3 Nic Eriksson              JR Queens-NC              54.22      56.74   27  
              26.56   30.18                                                
  4 Derek Hren                FR NC State-NC            55.57      56.93   26  
     r:+0.77  26.87   30.06                                                
  5 Peter Kropp               FR Duke-NC                54.64      57.71   25  
     r:+0.81  27.09   30.62                                                
  6 Mike Seaberg              FR Duke-NC                56.36      57.89   24  
     r:+0.73  27.32   30.57                                                
  7 Roman Kanyuka             SO Wingate Swimming-NC    57.00      57.93   23  
     r:+0.72  27.22   30.71                                                
  8 Jev Gamper                FR CATC                   56.95      58.07   22  
     r:15.46  27.20   30.87                                                
  9 Victor Chen               SO Duke-NC                58.24     x58.27  
     r:+0.74  27.43   30.84                                                
 10 Agni Jayprakash           SR Queens-NC              57.63      58.69   20  
     r:+0.71  27.62   31.07                                                
 11 Austin Taylor             SO East Caro-NC           57.62      59.06   17  
     r:+0.81  27.72   31.34                                                
 12 Kevin Fraser              FR Duke-NC                56.50     x59.12  
     r:+0.72  27.59   31.53                                                
 13 Matt Burns                JR Pfeiffer               58.47      59.24   16  
     r:+0.63  27.71   31.53                                                
 14 Jake Matysek              SR NC State-NC            56.68      59.31   15  
     r:+0.85  28.16   31.15                                                
 15 Damian Smalls             SO Wingate Swimming-NC    56.07      59.38   14  
     r:+0.84  28.10   31.28                                                
 16 Devyn Hughes              FR Queens-NC                 NT      59.39   13  
     r:+0.50  27.49   31.90                                                
 17 Damjan Petrovski          SO Wingate Swimming-NC    56.49      59.40   12  
     r:+0.75  28.40   31.00                                                
 18 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson-NC            57.22      59.55   11  
     r:+0.70  28.34   31.21                                                
 19 Joey Lupacchino           FR East Caro-NC           58.45      59.72    9  
     r:+0.74  28.40   31.32                                                
 20 Will Hicks                FR Queens-NC                 NT   x1:00.25  
     r:+0.77  28.39   31.86                                                
 21 Johann Shim               FR East Caro-NC           57.36   x1:00.50  
     r:+0.67  28.23   32.27                                                
 22 Ryan Frayne                  St. Andrews-NC         57.99    1:00.51    7  
     r:+0.73  28.45   32.06                                                
 23 Ryan Wilkinson            SO NC State-NC          1:01.29    1:00.61    6  
     r:+0.73  28.30   32.31                                                
 24 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb-NC        58.85    1:00.71    5  
     r:+0.70  28.23   32.48                                                
 25 Geoffrey Carter           FR NC State-NC            56.82   x1:00.86  
     r:+0.73  28.56   32.30                                                
 26 Andrew Tollefson          SR NC State-NC            59.89   x1:01.12  
     r:+0.82  28.55   32.57                                                
 27 David Collum              JR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.32   x1:01.20  
     r:+0.70  27.97   33.23                                                
 28 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson-NC            57.94    1:01.51    4  
     r:+0.73  29.03   32.48                                                
 29 Jake Anderson                St. Andrews-NC         59.20    1:01.86    3  
     r:+0.73  28.84   33.02                                                
 30 Bailey Maloney            FR East Caro-NC           59.63   x1:02.42  
              29.76   32.66                                                
 31 Finn Furstenwerth         SO CATC                   58.20    1:02.57    1.5
     r:+0.77  29.21   33.36                                                
 31 Elliot Boon                  St. Andrews-NC         59.18    1:02.57    1.5
     r:+0.78  29.61   32.96                                                
 33 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson-NC            58.65    1:02.61  
     r:+0.84  29.38   33.23                                                
 34 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:01.05    1:02.88  
     r:+0.72  29.22   33.66                                                
 35 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson-NC            57.63   x1:02.93  
     r:+0.76  29.24   33.69                                                
 36 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:01.23    1:03.98  
     r:+0.78  30.49   33.49                                                
 37 Michael Dilks             SO Pfeiffer             1:02.50    1:04.22  
     r:+0.71  30.30   33.92                                                
 38 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb-NC        59.10   x1:04.36  
     r:+0.71  30.34   34.02                                                
 39 Marquise Snipes           SO Pfeiffer             1:05.83    1:05.30  
     r:+0.86  30.21   35.09                                                
 40 Johnny Rivera             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:00.58   x1:05.97  
     r:+0.82  31.39   34.58                                                
 41 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:00.38   x1:06.25  
     r:+0.67  31.21   35.04                                                
 42 Trent Tursich             FR Pfeiffer             1:06.16   x1:06.82  
     r:+0.79  31.54   35.28                                                
 43 Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson-NC          1:02.55   x1:07.31  
              31.13   36.18                                                
 44 RJ Pauling                FR Pfeiffer             1:07.51   x1:08.30  
     r:+0.85  31.93   36.37                                                
 45 Jackson Hamrick           FR Greensboro-NC        1:12.77    1:10.88  
     r:+0.87  32.40   38.48                                                
 46 Zach Reck                 FR Greensboro-NC        1:20.77    1:15.40  
     r:+0.76  35.29   40.11                                                
 47 Isaac Burt                FR Greensboro-NC        1:25.77    1:17.00  
              35.55   41.45                                                
 -- Rory Julyan                  WOLF-NC                52.98     X58.03  
              26.38   31.65                                                
 -- David Lambert                St. Andrews-NC         58.28         NS  
 -- Robert Smith              JR Greensboro-NC        1:10.82         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   56.32   10/6/2012 Zina Grogg, NC State                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Gibas                SR East Caro-NC           55.80      56.79   32  
              27.43   29.36                                                
  2 Nicole Haynes             JR NC State-NC            54.61      57.02   28  
              27.90   29.12                                                
  3 Chelsea Ye                SO Duke-NC                57.20      57.30   27  
              27.71   29.59                                                
  4 Ashlyn Koletic            SO NC State-NC            58.36      57.37   26  
              28.49   28.88                                                
  5 Hannah Peiffer            FR Queens-NC                 NT      57.68   25  
              28.10   29.58                                                
  6 Megan McCarroll           JR Duke-NC                54.24      58.26   24  
              28.47   29.79                                                
  7 Kaitlin Mills             SR NC State-NC            54.42      58.74   23  
              28.65   30.09                                                
  8 Taylor Hague              FR East Caro-NC           57.65      58.78   22  
              28.38   30.40                                                
  9 Vika Arkhipova            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:00.00      59.26   20  
              28.96   30.30                                                
 10 Valerie Dembny            SR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.72      59.40   17  
     r:14.81  29.13   30.27                                                
 11 Lily Tang                 SO Camels-NC              58.56      59.44   16  
              28.82   30.62                                                
 12 Jera Majeric              FR East Caro-NC           57.01      59.54   15  
              29.24   30.30                                                
 13 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels-NC              57.91      59.96   14  
              28.85   31.11                                                
 14 Jessica Sutherland        FR Duke-NC                56.55    1:00.55   13  
              29.60   30.95                                                
 15 Katia Kruglov             SO CATC                   58.59    1:00.94   12  
              29.92   31.02                                                
 16 Danielle Morrin           JR East Caro-NC           59.94   x1:01.11  
              29.98   31.13                                                
 17 Bailey Woodling           SR NC State-NC            57.93   x1:01.13  
              30.37   30.76                                                
 17 Kathryn Eckhart           SO Duke-NC                55.81   x1:01.13  
              29.68   31.45                                                
 19 Katelyn Linker            JR NC State-NC          1:01.97   x1:01.14  
              30.36   30.78                                                
 20 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson-NC          1:00.47    1:01.22   11  
              29.75   31.47                                                
 21 Angie Healy               SO Davidson-NC            58.84    1:01.33    9  
              30.52   30.81                                                
 22 Rita Koryukova            SO Wingate Swimming-NC    55.63    1:01.41    7  
              30.01   31.40                                                
 23 Erin Brooks               FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:00.00   x1:01.42  
              29.97   31.45                                                
 24 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb-NC        58.55    1:01.49    6  
              29.71   31.78                                                
 25 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb-NC        57.96    1:01.60    5  
              29.90   31.70                                                
 26 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson-NC            58.49    1:01.71    4  
              30.18   31.53                                                
 27 Susie Ward                SO Gardner-Webb-NC        59.42    1:01.84    3  
              29.89   31.95                                                
 28 Linsay Cooper             SO Duke-NC                58.50   x1:02.00  
              30.18   31.82                                                
 29 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson-NC          1:04.03   x1:02.01  
              30.28   31.73                                                
 30 Sarah Walker              JR Camels-NC            1:00.01    1:02.11    2  
              30.51   31.60                                                
 31 KB Burnette               SR Camels-NC              58.18   x1:02.51  
              30.51   32.00                                                
 32 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:00.03   x1:02.54  
              30.58   31.96                                                
 33 Maddy Wallmon             JR Queens-NC              58.33    1:02.86    1  
              30.71   32.15                                                
 34 Marisa Martinez           FR Greensboro-NC        1:01.77    1:02.90  
              30.76   32.14                                                
 35 Jasmine Arzadon           JR Wingate Swimming-NC    58.59   x1:03.10  
              30.89   32.21                                                
 36 Noam Bechar               FR East Caro-NC           59.58   x1:03.35  
              31.00   32.35                                                
 37 Alice Rigback             FR Camels-NC            1:02.11   x1:03.88  
              31.88   32.00                                                
 38 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson-NC            59.28   x1:03.94  
              31.17   32.77                                                
 39 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC        58.00   x1:04.04  
              31.11   32.93                                                
 40 Caroline Bostian          JR CATC                 1:01.98    1:04.11  
              31.28   32.83                                                
 41 Jessica Burgess           SO Pfeiffer             1:00.90    1:04.16  
              31.44   32.72                                                
 42 Amy Cujas                 FR CATC                 1:01.87    1:04.72  
              31.35   33.37                                                
 43 Kenzie Hart               SO UNC Asheville-NC     1:06.68    1:05.43  
              32.38   33.05                                                
 44 Cydney Donnelly           FR Pfeiffer             1:05.43    1:06.12  
              32.32   33.80                                                
 45 Ciara McTarsney           SO Queens-NC            1:02.11    1:06.17  
              32.39   33.78                                                
 46 Courtney Tunstall         SO CATC                 1:03.89   x1:06.33  
              32.71   33.62                                                
 47 Madison Hansen            SR Queens-NC            1:03.17   x1:06.83  
              32.07   34.76                                                
 48 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:08.86    1:07.75  
              33.04   34.71                                                
 49 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:02.99    1:07.79  
              33.42   34.37                                                
 50 Leigh Siegfried           JR Queens-NC            1:02.22   x1:08.53  
              33.38   35.15                                                
 51 Kimberly Eurillo          JR Pfeiffer             1:06.28    1:08.68  
              33.44   35.24                                                
 52 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie-NC             1:05.61    1:08.76  
              33.07   35.69                                                
 53 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie-NC             1:08.68    1:09.22  
              33.73   35.49                                                
 54 Christian Hill            SR Aggie-NC             1:09.02    1:10.40  
              34.31   36.09                                                
 55 Anslee Smith              SO Pfeiffer             1:08.98   x1:11.52  
              34.67   36.85                                                
 56 Becca Webb                FR CATC                 1:09.87   x1:13.68  
              35.68   38.00                                                
 57 Rachel Anderson           FR Pfeiffer             1:13.80   x1:17.68  
              36.40   41.28                                                
 58 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie-NC             1:17.40   x1:17.85  
 59 Madison Peregoy           SO Greensboro-NC        1:12.26    1:18.51  
              37.69   40.82                                                
 -- Sara Simmons              SR Aggie-NC             1:29.62         NS  
 -- Celia Marcadal               St. Andrews-NC       1:02.00         NS  
 -- Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville-NC       59.99         NS  
 -- Lily Kidd                 FR UNC Asheville-NC       58.99        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   50.27   10/6/2012 Ivan Kopas, NC State                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreas Schiellerup       FR NC State-NC            47.55      50.03   32  
              24.69   25.34                                                
  2 Dima Turkin               FR Pfeiffer               49.80      51.22   28  
              25.32   25.90                                                
  3 Stephen Coetzer           JR NC State-NC            48.71      51.70   27  
              25.24   26.46                                                
  4 Reed Wheeler              SO East Caro-NC           49.14      52.37   25.5
              25.51   26.86                                                
  4 Georgi Krastev               St. Andrews-NC         50.73      52.37   25.5
              25.25   27.12                                                
  6 Andre Smedstad            JR East Caro-NC           49.71      52.40   24  
              25.39   27.01                                                
  7 Bradley Cline             FR Duke-NC                49.71      52.42   23  
              25.93   26.49                                                
  8 Scott Johnson             FR NC State-NC            52.51      52.80   22  
              26.05   26.75                                                
  9 Luke Burton               SO Davidson-NC            50.83      52.91   20  
              25.52   27.39                                                
 10 Vali Kaufmann             FR Pfeiffer               51.20      52.98   17  
              26.00   26.98                                                
 11 Tim Kniffler              SR Wingate Swimming-NC    49.82      53.31   16  
     r:14.62  26.25   27.06                                                
 12 James Peek                FR Duke-NC                51.00      53.45   15  
              26.13   27.32                                                
 13 Kohl Hurdle               SR NC State-NC            52.47     x53.59  
              25.95   27.64                                                
 14 Josh Schammel             SO Davidson-NC            52.05      54.01   14  
              26.31   27.70                                                
 15 Chris Morris              JR Wingate Swimming-NC    51.11      54.13   13  
              26.62   27.51                                                
 16 Toomas Goutt              SO CATC                   53.82      54.14   12  
              26.30   27.84                                                
 17 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.46      54.36   11  
              26.14   28.22                                                
 18 Alec Francis              SR East Caro-NC           50.31      54.55    9  
              26.58   27.97                                                
 19 Jeffrey Mead              JR East Caro-NC           52.95     x54.79  
              26.42   28.37                                                
 20 Samuel Knapp              JR Wingate Swimming-NC    51.07      54.81    7  
              26.74   28.07                                                
 21 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson-NC            50.85      54.82    6  
     r:13.45  26.45   28.37                                                
 22 Colin James               JR Gardner-Webb-NC        50.03      54.92    5  
              26.58   28.34                                                
 23 John Suther               FR Queens-NC                 NT      55.16    4  
              26.85   28.31                                                
 24 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson-NC            50.39     x55.34  
              26.55   28.79                                                
 25 Jack Carey                FR Duke-NC                51.96      55.38    3  
              26.89   28.49                                                
 26 Evrim Ersu                FR Duke-NC                51.75     x55.41  
              27.43   27.98                                                
 26 Ethan Garrison            SO Pfeiffer               51.47      55.41    2  
              26.59   28.82                                                
 28 Ian Bishop                SR NC State-NC            55.70     x55.70  
              27.51   28.19                                                
 29 Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson-NC            51.48     x55.85  
              26.91   28.94                                                
 30 Macon Crowder             SO East Caro-NC           53.01     x55.99  
              27.17   28.82                                                
 31 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.98      56.14    1  
              27.05   29.09                                                
 32 Reed Miller               SR Wingate Swimming-NC    51.92     x56.34  
              26.68   29.66                                                
 33 Nick Souza                   St. Andrews-NC         54.60      56.73  
              28.12   28.61                                                
 34 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb-NC        51.76     x57.09  
              27.81   29.28                                                
 35 Theo Zatterstrom          SO CATC                   56.78      57.67  
              27.97   29.70                                                
 36 Jason Hallier             SO Queens-NC              54.97      57.84  
              27.56   30.28                                                
 37 Cody Edwards              SO Wingate Swimming-NC    53.85     x57.89  
              28.27   29.62                                                
 37 Zach Lemmon               FR Greensboro-NC        1:01.07      57.89  
              28.06   29.83                                                
 39 Joel Schlaudt             FR CATC                   58.67      58.02  
              28.46   29.56                                                
 40 Luke Evans                SO Pfeiffer               55.01     x59.03  
              28.69   30.34                                                
 41 Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        56.35     x59.53  
              28.90   30.63                                                
 42 Cameron Dixon                St. Andrews-NC         59.34    1:00.19  
              29.17   31.02                                                
 43 Dustin Brannam            SR Pfeiffer             1:07.88   x1:03.81  
              30.71   33.10                                                
 44 Jake Valley               JR Queens-NC            1:00.34    1:04.84  
              32.18   32.66                                                
 45 Eddie Kirby               JR Greensboro-NC        1:07.61    1:07.75  
              33.26   34.49                                                
 46 Josh Peregoy              SO Greensboro-NC        1:07.56    1:09.99  
              33.64   36.35                                                
 -- Romain Decrop             SO Duke-NC                51.85         NS  
 -- Dominic Brus              FR CATC                   52.45         NS  
 -- Josh Dixon                   St. Andrews-NC         54.21         NS  
 -- Teo Boscaino                 St. Andrews-NC         53.32         NS  
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   17:13.00   10/6/2012 Kristin Connors, NC State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Muller             FR NC State-NC         16:35.06   17:11.36   32  
              29.47   31.98   32.21   32.13   32.12   32.28   32.06   31.83
      31.94   31.62   31.50   31.46   31.46   31.48   31.33   31.34
      31.23   31.21   31.13   31.08   30.96   30.84   30.92   31.01
      30.87   31.15   30.99   31.27   31.27   31.11   30.72   30.42
      28.97
  2 Kendall Pena              FR NC State-NC         17:08.58   17:15.79   28  
     r:+0.75  29.55   31.97   32.02   32.23   32.11   32.14   32.18   32.00
      31.79   31.79   31.42   31.33   31.42   31.24   31.36   31.40
      31.40   31.19   31.36   31.14   31.24   31.19   31.23   31.25
      31.17   31.37   31.30   31.31   31.37   31.10   31.11   31.07
      30.04
  3 Delaney Fox               SO East Caro-NC        17:14.62   17:19.95   27  
     r:+0.82  28.98   31.36   31.91   32.06   32.05   31.77   31.62   31.74
      31.80   31.59   31.64   31.70   31.83   31.71   31.90   31.77
      31.75   31.60   31.54   31.60   31.43   31.52   31.44   31.39
      31.48   31.45   31.63   31.33   31.68   31.39   31.67   31.07
      30.55
  4 Liz Browne                FR East Caro-NC        17:25.58   17:30.17   26  
     r:+0.89  28.77   30.96   31.57   31.54   31.61   31.25   31.58   31.38
      31.66   31.69   31.73   31.89   31.93   31.95   32.02   31.96
      32.25   31.85   32.00   32.30   32.02   32.43   32.32   32.40
      32.36   32.71   32.39   32.75   32.42   32.52   32.24   31.53
      30.19
  5 Lindsay Schlichte         FR Duke-NC             16:44.48   17:30.50   25  
     r:+0.87  29.40   31.89   31.98   32.19   32.20   31.94   32.07   31.99
      31.88   31.98   31.83   31.98   31.88   32.14   31.97   32.15
      31.85   31.87   31.80   32.02   31.92   31.84   31.95   31.91
      31.93   31.95   31.96   32.10   32.09   32.09   32.11   31.52
      30.12
  6 Nikki Johnston            FR Queens-NC           17:40.00   17:47.76   24  
              29.97   31.85   31.94   32.10   32.35   32.57   32.41   32.43
      32.60   32.42   32.33   32.49   31.64   31.88   31.85   32.24
      32.12   32.46   32.46   32.77   32.69   32.49   32.73   32.80
      32.30   32.89   32.79   33.21   33.00   33.05   32.88   32.38
      31.67
  7 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville-NC    17:45.99   17:54.85   23  
     r:+0.85  29.16   31.46   32.25   32.59   32.58   32.73   32.62   32.60
      32.80   32.66   32.77   32.68   32.70   33.00   32.96   32.69
      33.10   32.61   32.64   32.72   32.92   32.79   33.11   32.83
      32.83   32.54   32.90   32.96   32.70   32.58   32.67   32.68
      32.02
  8 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson-NC         17:29.07   18:14.68   22  
     r:+0.76  29.61   32.25   32.66   32.96   33.10   33.22   32.80   32.91
      33.00   33.11   33.26   33.02   33.27   33.32   33.39   33.39
      33.65   33.52   33.77   33.75   33.61   33.48   33.56   33.76
      33.39   33.58   33.18   33.66   33.36   33.55   33.69   33.40
      32.50
  9 Emily Bennett             SO Camels-NC           17:36.41   18:24.67   20  
     r:+0.75  29.58   32.05   33.04   33.12   33.61   33.59   33.66   33.49
      33.48   33.53   33.37   33.50   33.73   33.64   33.72   33.95
      33.94   33.91   33.85   33.90   33.97   33.96   33.91   34.01
      33.71   33.43   33.85   33.72   33.92   33.85   33.98   33.63
      32.07
 10 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb-NC     17:16.69   18:25.13   17  
     r:+0.83  29.59   32.56   32.79   33.05   32.81   33.18   33.19   33.38
      32.98   33.44   33.34   33.49   33.50   33.34   33.51   33.64
      34.00   33.76   33.81   34.09   34.18   34.08   34.02   33.71
      34.01   33.59   34.07   34.19   34.03   34.08   34.13   34.12
      33.47
 11 Anna Barnes               FR CATC                18:40.30   18:32.90   16  
     r:+0.82  31.01   33.63   34.10   34.33   34.21   34.29   34.05   34.19
      34.14   34.30   34.18   34.02   33.91   33.99   33.85   33.81
      34.14   33.92   33.87   33.83   33.68   33.86   34.01   33.41
      33.69   33.75   33.51   33.64   33.74   33.54   33.05   33.06
      32.19
 12 Erika Kaspersson          FR Wingate Swimming-NC 18:10.00   18:34.23   15  
     r:+0.93  30.76   33.66   33.94   34.33   34.19   34.10   34.56   34.14
      33.94   34.48   34.57   34.50   33.77   33.42   33.56   34.03
      34.20   33.66   33.81   33.98   33.90   34.06   33.98   32.98
      33.45   33.58   33.82   33.77   33.88   33.83   33.69   33.59
      32.10
 13 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville-NC    18:04.99   18:34.90   14  
     r:+0.87  30.15   32.84   33.41   33.57   33.92   33.61   34.08   33.80
      33.83   33.69   33.69   34.13   34.05   34.06   34.20   34.49
      34.00   33.89   34.56   34.18   33.92   34.13   34.31   34.31
      34.63   34.12   34.17   33.96   33.81   34.07   33.81   33.75
      31.76
 14 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson-NC         18:35.14   18:38.10   13  
     r:+0.77  31.03   33.76   34.09   34.23   34.27   34.11   34.19   34.27
      33.93   34.26   33.60   33.49   33.57   33.45   33.88   34.03
      33.89   34.05   33.92   34.26   33.80   33.96   33.87   34.48
      34.02   34.35   33.97   34.51   34.88   33.99   34.02   33.67
      32.30
 15 Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels-NC           18:30.11   18:41.54   12  
     r:+0.78  31.01   33.89   33.80   34.16   34.39   33.79   34.55   33.76
      34.43   34.53   34.52   34.27   33.82   33.86   33.40   34.30
      33.68   33.91   33.82   33.70   34.12   34.00   34.13   33.66
      34.23   34.07   34.40   34.67   34.75   34.81   34.46   34.20
      32.45
 16 Laura Brannan             SO Wingate Swimming-NC 18:10.72   18:44.27   11  
     r:+0.83  31.32   33.40   33.91   34.40   33.99   34.18   33.98   34.10
      34.23   33.96   34.22   34.34   34.37   34.50   33.89   34.18
      34.16   34.37   33.87   34.00   34.09   33.97   34.24   34.35
      34.37   34.50   34.41   34.51   34.55   34.31   34.30   34.10
      33.20
 17 Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb-NC     18:45.70   19:40.32    9  
              30.94   34.74   35.65   35.69   35.99   36.16   36.08   36.25
      36.43   36.17   35.89   35.74   35.86   35.59   36.12   36.72
      36.37   36.19   35.85   36.59   35.55   35.83   36.11   35.88
      35.85   36.09   36.32   36.14   35.84   36.08   35.63   35.79
      34.19
 18 Morgan Dionne             SR Pfeiffer            19:21.35   19:49.58    7  
     r:+0.85  32.81   35.87   36.42   36.52   36.18   36.80   36.85   36.89
      36.93   36.76   36.45   36.53   36.28   36.29   36.47   36.64
      36.29   36.03   36.42   36.26   35.83   35.89   35.87   35.78
      35.92   35.66   35.87   35.68   35.61   35.87   35.74   35.65
      34.52
 19 Erin Gard                 SO Greensboro-NC       19:06.22   20:03.28    6  
     r:+0.87  32.77   36.01   36.87   36.86   36.71   37.36   37.23   37.31
      37.13   37.15   37.11   37.35   37.54   37.44   36.70   36.74
      37.10   37.27   36.99   36.40   36.24   36.36   35.55   35.83
      35.96   36.13   35.99   36.34   36.32   36.60   36.08   35.56
      34.28
 20 Brittney Quaranto         SR Pfeiffer            19:36.88   20:20.69    5  
     r:+0.84  32.40   35.23   35.99   36.61   35.94   36.43   36.06   36.94
      36.66   36.39   37.09   36.94   36.91   36.79   37.41   37.38
      37.87   38.21   38.23   37.70   37.02   36.73   37.81   37.43
      37.63   38.28   37.32   38.28   37.77   37.85   36.40   38.31
      36.68
 21 Ellery Carson             SO CATC                22:06.78   21:27.78    4  
     r:+0.90  33.91   36.91   37.80   38.28   38.83   38.71   39.33   38.89
      39.10   38.99   38.98   38.86   39.14   39.35   39.26   39.20
      39.28   39.15   39.39   39.42   39.65   39.27   39.34   39.77
      39.71   39.17   39.94   39.86   39.70   39.91   40.05   40.01
      38.62
 -- Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville-NC    19:49.99        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   15:56.74   10/6/2012 Alex Menke, Queens                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Linker               FR NC State-NC         15:32.34   16:08.62   32  
     r:+0.83  26.70   29.17   29.63   29.74   29.67   29.66   30.05   29.92
      30.02   29.92   29.44   29.39   29.33   29.79   29.47   29.97
      29.68   29.61   29.61   29.52   29.25   29.35   29.18   28.98
      29.08   29.19   29.23   29.28   29.29   29.26   29.20   29.00
      28.04
  2 Matthew O'Donnell         FR NC State-NC         15:29.82   16:17.15   28  
     r:+0.73  27.05   29.73   29.60   29.97   30.05   30.16   30.08   30.03
      29.95   30.11   29.66   29.55   29.51   29.72   29.72   29.82
      29.65   29.71   30.02   29.87   29.85   30.09   29.85   29.79
      29.80   29.65   29.73   30.27   29.49   29.77   29.38   28.73
      26.79
  3 Alex Menke                JR Queens-NC           15:11.50   16:17.99   27  
              26.44   28.44   29.14   29.32   29.30   29.26   29.80   29.93
      29.80   30.10   30.14   28.88   28.99   29.70   29.69   30.07
      29.84   29.72   30.37   29.94   30.17   29.92   30.39   30.14
      29.75   30.60   29.77   30.65   29.86   29.65   30.28   29.13
      28.81
  4 David Craig               FR East Caro-NC        15:55.65   16:26.11   26  
     r:+0.82  27.39   29.52   30.09   30.31   30.13   30.06   30.21   30.32
      30.32   30.23   30.39   30.46   29.92   30.22   29.79   29.90
      29.99   29.67   29.90   29.64   29.82   29.62   29.82   29.61
      30.19   30.07   29.82   29.83   29.93   30.21   29.68   29.98
      29.07
  5 Jake Pierce               FR East Caro-NC        16:00.84   16:30.50   25  
              27.67   30.23   30.58   30.42   29.65   30.42   30.56   30.32
      30.14   30.29   29.38   29.74   30.05   29.79   30.10   30.19
      30.23   30.42   30.30   30.17   30.37   30.36   30.18   30.22
      30.36   30.23   30.53   30.25   30.03   29.47   29.48   29.69
      28.68
  6 Andrew McCollister        SO CATC                16:41.41   16:33.36   24  
     r:+0.80  28.02   29.26   30.40   30.18   30.45   30.84   30.09   30.16
      30.06   30.37   29.97   30.03   30.11   30.14   30.20   30.21
      30.16   30.24   30.19   30.27   29.98   30.08   30.24   30.24
      30.33   30.49   30.10   30.61   30.29   30.49   30.16   29.87
      29.13
  7 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson-NC         15:48.78   16:37.25   23  
     r:+0.78  26.95   29.70   30.06   30.54   30.58   30.53   30.60   30.63
      30.71   30.66   30.38   30.12   29.94   29.97   30.16   30.17
      29.95   30.28   30.23   30.73   30.43   30.28   30.47   30.49
      30.46   30.49   30.57   30.43   30.45   30.59   30.57   30.33
      28.80
  8 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson-NC         15:58.59   16:45.07   22  
     r:+0.78  27.65   30.35   30.84   30.89   30.77   30.69   30.53   30.59
      30.72   30.67   30.34   30.49   30.39   30.80   30.50   30.57
      30.51   30.56   30.79   30.51   30.76   30.24   30.56   30.39
      30.16   30.79   30.77   30.88   30.59   30.68   30.51   30.40
      29.18
  9 Jon Derlath               SR Duke-NC             16:01.65   17:02.35   20  
     r:+0.83  27.30   29.89   30.42   30.39   30.78   30.96   30.67   30.92
      31.14   31.06   31.36   31.07   31.18   31.23   31.08   31.19
      31.16   31.24   31.31   31.24   31.40   31.36   31.37   31.36
      31.69   31.37   31.82   31.70   31.67   31.42   31.23   30.63
      29.74
 10 Makis Jorgensen           SO Wingate Swimming-NC 15:47.37   17:04.93   17  
     r:+0.70  27.83   29.92   30.18   30.51   30.51   30.72   30.90   30.80
      30.91   30.95   30.66   30.87   31.51   31.45   31.43   31.73
      31.57   31.85   32.32   32.11   31.83   31.87   31.87   31.65
      32.06   32.43   32.23   31.90   31.48   30.60   30.31   30.01
      27.96
 11 Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb-NC     16:00.95   17:06.37   16  
     r:+0.90  28.88   30.83   30.84   31.63   31.35   31.01   31.13   30.83
      30.96   30.97   30.87   31.17   31.02   31.53   31.30   31.25
      31.12   31.12   31.24   31.01   30.80   30.85   31.11   31.26
      31.48   31.38   31.92   31.48   31.53   31.32   31.79   31.14
      30.25
 12 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb-NC     15:48.51   17:06.65   15  
     r:+0.74  27.66   30.49   31.06   30.85   31.25   31.01   31.08   31.69
      31.37   31.29   31.20   30.92   31.14   31.10   31.21   31.29
      30.74   30.83   31.26   31.33   30.66   30.79   31.45   31.65
      31.32   31.47   31.58   31.44   31.71   31.98   31.85   31.54
      30.44
 13 Grant Smith               SO Pfeiffer            16:48.99   17:11.52   14  
     r:+0.73  27.60   30.30   30.78   31.07   30.52   30.61   30.99   31.13
      31.05   31.32   31.49   31.10   31.35   31.63   31.45   31.64
      32.05   31.72   31.72   31.76   31.59   31.57   31.79   31.69
      31.57   32.05   32.03   31.66   31.29   31.87   31.99   31.04
      30.10
 14 Peter Meadows             FR Wingate Swimming-NC 16:30.00   17:17.80   13  
     r:+0.75  27.32   30.29   30.76   31.00   30.77   30.92   31.25   31.08
      31.02   31.11   30.72   30.93   31.44   31.67   31.95   31.58
      32.09   32.07   31.71   31.93   31.84   31.77   32.39   32.04
      31.92   32.21   32.17   32.14   32.42   32.09   32.14   31.78
      31.28
 15 Max Hamilton              FR Pfeiffer            17:28.55   17:45.71   12  
     r:+0.71  28.84   30.54   31.29   31.60   31.62   31.70   31.53   31.90
      31.95   31.96   32.38   32.44   32.13   32.43   32.53   32.90
      32.91   33.25   32.65   32.75   32.79   32.89   33.19   33.13
      33.26   32.97   32.88   32.97   33.07   33.14   32.65   32.35
      31.12
 16 Matt Dittemore            JR Greensboro-NC       21:26.69   22:13.52   11  
     r:+0.76  35.42   40.27   40.90   41.06   41.21   41.59   41.59   42.07
      42.33   42.07   41.06   41.34   41.31   41.46   40.91   40.48
      40.59   40.75   40.70   40.44   40.91   40.79   40.28   40.47
      40.86   40.19   39.34   39.48   40.08   39.04   39.35   38.56
      36.62
 -- Kyle Kemp                 FR Queens-NC           15:55.32        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeline Keeley           SO NC State-NC               NP     259.80   32  
  2 Colleen Jones             SR East Caro-NC              NP     258.45   28  
  3 Ashley Sams               FR East Caro-NC              NP     253.10   27  
  4 Karen Monuszko            JR Davidson-NC           260.85     245.35   26  
  5 Alicia Roueche            FR East Caro-NC              NP     228.50   25  
  6 Lily Armstrong            FR East Caro-NC              NP    x223.75  
  7 Taylor Edwards            SR East Caro-NC              NP    x221.40  
  8 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SR Davidson-NC           294.45     210.85   24  
  9 Gabi McDermott            FR NC State-NC               NP     171.85   23  
 10 Ali DeMarco               SO Davidson-NC           168.80     151.90   22  
 -- Summer Abiad              FR Davidson-NC               NP        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Saale               FR NC State-NC               NP     287.25   32  
  2 Alex Clark                SO East Caro-NC              NP     217.00   28  
  3 Will Beliveau             FR East Caro-NC              NP     210.60   27  
  4 Brian McRae               SR Davidson-NC           266.60     192.10   26  
  5 Jonathan Oberti           SO Davidson-NC           198.80     127.05   25  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   2:02.65   10/6/2012 Caroline Arakelian, Queens                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Arakelian        SO Queens-NC            1:57.26    2:01.07   32  
              28.64   30.38   31.10   30.95                                
  2 Katie Pheil               SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.38    2:04.07   28  
              29.85   31.28   31.35   31.59                                
  3 Nicole Haynes             JR NC State-NC          1:58.04    2:04.16   27  
              29.73   31.79   31.50   31.14                                
  4 Jera Majeric              FR East Caro-NC         2:01.32    2:05.35   26  
              30.18   31.10   32.06   32.01                                
  5 Kaitlin Mills             SR NC State-NC          1:56.59    2:05.38   25  
              30.11   31.98   32.29   31.00                                
  6 Anna Gibas                SR East Caro-NC         2:01.17    2:06.40   24  
              29.59   31.90   32.41   32.50                                
  7 Kelsey Liu                SR NC State-NC          2:08.50    2:06.84   23  
              30.48   31.78   32.14   32.44                                
  8 Taylor Hague              FR East Caro-NC         2:05.14    2:07.00   22  
              29.53   31.43   32.92   33.12                                
  9 Vika Arkhipova            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:08.00    2:07.70   20  
              29.75   32.18   33.11   32.66                                
 10 Rachel Muller             FR NC State-NC          2:09.30   x2:08.59  
              32.08   32.50   32.36   31.65                                
 11 Valerie Dembny            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.62    2:08.78   17  
              30.37   32.74   33.24   32.43                                
 12 Kristin Connors           SO NC State-NC               NT   x2:09.00  
              31.46   32.58   32.76   32.20                                
 13 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels-NC            2:06.94    2:09.65   16  
              30.60   32.64   33.64   32.77                                
 14 Megan McCarroll           JR Duke-NC              1:58.39    2:10.15   15  
              30.85   32.59   33.60   33.11                                
 15 Lily Tang                 SO Camels-NC            2:06.28    2:10.16   14  
              30.39   32.48   33.48   33.81                                
 16 AJ Jones                  SO East Caro-NC         2:05.64   x2:10.50  
              30.52   33.33   33.64   33.01                                
 17 Kylie Warne               SR Camels-NC            2:09.98    2:10.86   13  
              31.69   33.57   33.08   32.52                                
 18 Angie Healy               SO Davidson-NC          2:07.01    2:11.69   12  
              30.63   33.65   34.18   33.23                                
 19 Jessica Sutherland        FR Duke-NC              2:02.95    2:12.07   11  
              31.20   33.62   33.81   33.44                                
 20 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:03.08    2:12.33    9  
              31.01   33.64   34.31   33.37                                
 21 Rita Koryukova            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.24   x2:12.70  
              30.82   33.77   34.18   33.93                                
 22 Erin Brooks               FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:08.00   x2:12.91  
              31.84   33.51   33.98   33.58                                
 23 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson-NC          2:04.48    2:13.24    7  
              31.35   33.53   34.25   34.11                                
 24 Noam Bechar               FR East Caro-NC         2:08.14   x2:13.51  
              31.24   33.27   34.12   34.88                                
 25 Katia Kruglov             SO CATC                 2:06.09    2:13.73    6  
              31.78   33.54   34.40   34.01                                
 26 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson-NC          2:07.14    2:14.52    5  
              32.15   33.87   34.65   33.85                                
 27 Sarah Walker              JR Camels-NC            2:10.35   x2:15.26  
              32.67   34.57   33.93   34.09                                
 28 Susie Ward                SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:10.77    2:15.78    4  
              31.97   34.36   35.07   34.38                                
 29 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:06.15    2:15.99    3  
              31.97   34.23   35.36   34.43                                
 30 Eneka Lamb                SR Duke-NC              2:05.48    2:16.21    2  
              32.08   34.66   34.97   34.50                                
 31 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:05.92   x2:16.31  
              31.19   34.54   35.26   35.32                                
 32 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson-NC          2:09.14   x2:17.46  
              32.31   34.78   35.48   34.89                                
 33 Caroline Bostian          JR CATC                 2:15.04    2:17.73    1  
              32.52   34.49   35.42   35.30                                
 34 Lexi Mendes               SO Duke-NC              2:09.93   x2:18.27  
              31.29   34.86   35.91   36.21                                
 35 Ciara McTarsney           SO Queens-NC            2:14.95    2:18.34  
              33.04   35.00   35.20   35.10                                
 36 Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels-NC            2:10.07   x2:18.52  
              32.73   34.88   35.75   35.16                                
 37 Kenzie Hart               SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:15.99    2:19.49  
              33.38   35.67   36.19   34.25                                
 38 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:09.59    2:19.66  
              33.23   35.30   35.66   35.47                                
 39 Courtney Tunstall         SO CATC                 2:16.50    2:20.81  
              33.84   35.36 1:11.61                                        
 40 Jessica Burgess           SO Pfeiffer             2:13.01    2:24.00  
              32.83   36.09   37.39   37.69                                
 41 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:17.99    2:24.50  
              33.72   37.59   37.64   35.55                                
 42 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:25.99   x2:25.68  
              34.65   37.47   37.43   36.13                                
 43 Madison Hansen            SR Queens-NC            2:14.09    2:26.11  
              33.45   36.43   37.78   38.45                                
 44 Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:14.04   x2:26.97  
              34.95   37.19   37.54   37.29                                
 45 Cydney Donnelly           FR Pfeiffer             2:21.38    2:27.87  
              35.61   37.34   38.54   36.38                                
 46 Kimberly Eurillo          JR Pfeiffer             2:24.62    2:29.62  
              35.74   37.60   38.46   37.82                                
 47 Christian Hill            SR Aggie-NC             2:25.28    2:34.74  
              35.32   38.85   40.34   40.23                                
 48 Anslee Smith              SO Pfeiffer             2:30.86   x2:37.57  
              35.88   40.11   42.17   39.41                                
 49 Becca Webb                FR CATC                      NT   x2:42.83  
              37.69   41.80   43.82   39.52                                
 50 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie-NC             2:32.36    2:43.23  
     r:+8.88  37.34   41.21   42.03   42.65                                
 51 Rachel Anderson           FR Pfeiffer             2:41.06   x2:50.48  
              38.56   43.63   45.72   42.57                                
 -- Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie-NC             2:23.09         DQ  
              33.95   37.36   38.53   38.57                                
 -- Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:11.99         NS  
 -- Caroline Conklin          JR Duke-NC              2:08.45         NS  
 -- Lily Kidd                 FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:10.99        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:49.26   10/6/2012 Ivan Kupas, NC State                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attila Kiraly             SR East Caro-NC         1:46.79    1:50.40   32  
              26.09   27.76   28.36   28.19                                
  2 Matt Josa                 FR Queens-NC                 NT    1:51.05   28  
              26.28   28.36   28.57   27.84                                
  3 Austin Snyder             SO NC State-NC          1:51.36    1:52.25   27  
              26.33   28.35   29.30   28.27                                
  4 Andreas Schiellerup       FR NC State-NC          1:45.60    1:53.26   26  
              25.87   28.79   29.43   29.17                                
  5 Marko Blazevski           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:54.20    1:53.35   25  
              27.20   28.49   28.78   28.88                                
  6 Matthew O'Donnell         FR NC State-NC          1:49.89    1:54.15   24  
              27.31   29.31   29.17   28.36                                
  7 Vali Kaufmann             FR Pfeiffer             1:50.44    1:54.29   23  
              26.98   28.83   29.41   29.07                                
  8 Reed Wheeler              SO East Caro-NC         1:48.28    1:54.68   22  
              26.97   29.12   29.48   29.11                                
  9 Georgi Krastev               St. Andrews-NC       1:51.74    1:55.01   20  
              27.93   29.52   29.01   28.55                                
 10 Tim Kniffler              SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:45.93    1:55.30   17  
              27.09   29.55   29.63   29.03                                
 11 Kohl Hurdle               SR NC State-NC          1:50.97   x1:55.58  
              27.52   29.48   29.18   29.40                                
 12 Tyler Toren               JR Duke-NC              1:49.92    1:57.00   16  
              27.20   30.12   30.49   29.19                                
 13 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:47.16    1:57.34   15  
              27.24   29.26   30.00   30.84                                
 14 Toomas Goutt              SO CATC                 1:54.35    1:57.45   14  
              27.19   29.50   30.18   30.58                                
 15 Andre Smedstad            JR East Caro-NC         1:51.50    1:57.59   13  
              26.77   29.87   30.89   30.06                                
 16 Teo Boscaino                 St. Andrews-NC       1:51.91    1:57.64   12  
              27.33   30.04   30.35   29.92                                
 17 Chris Morris              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:51.35    1:57.70   11  
              27.62   29.65   30.73   29.70                                
 18 Evan Kolovich             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:52.00   x1:57.80  
              27.58   29.62   30.46   30.14                                
 19 Ryan Prince               SO Duke-NC              1:51.68    1:57.81    9  
              27.54   29.40   30.50   30.37                                
 20 Alec Francis              SR East Caro-NC         1:50.96   x1:58.15  
              27.13   29.52   30.92   30.58                                
 21 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson-NC          1:51.56    1:58.63    7  
              28.15   30.02   30.32   30.14                                
 22 Macon Crowder             SO East Caro-NC         1:50.98   x1:58.87  
              27.59   29.34   30.30   31.64                                
 23 Adam Linker               FR NC State-NC          1:56.32   x1:59.04  
              28.36   30.03   30.66   29.99                                
 24 Samuel Knapp              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:51.90   x1:59.55  
              27.43   29.27   31.28   31.57                                
 25 Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:58.86    1:59.99    6  
              28.86   30.75   30.78   29.60                                
 26 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:59.00    2:00.28    5  
              27.68   30.70   31.77   30.13                                
 27 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:51.48   x2:00.62  
              29.00   31.10   31.30   29.22                                
 28 Evrim Ersu                FR Duke-NC              1:54.00    2:00.72    4  
              28.56   30.60   30.66   30.90                                
 29 Joey Maginnis             FR Duke-NC              1:58.00   x2:01.13  
              27.08   30.19   31.31   32.55                                
 30 Josh Schammel             SO Davidson-NC          1:53.51    2:01.19    3  
              28.12   30.11   31.69   31.27                                
 31 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson-NC          1:50.55    2:01.39    2  
              28.07   31.14   30.88   31.30                                
 32 Nick Souza                   St. Andrews-NC       1:58.35    2:02.60    1  
              29.56   31.01   31.36   30.67                                
 33 Lucas Suchomel            JR Duke-NC              1:58.50   x2:02.98  
              28.84   30.82   31.80   31.52                                
 34 Colin James               JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:53.03   x2:03.01  
              28.49   30.63   31.95   31.94                                
 35 Luke Boliek               FR Davidson-NC          1:59.92   x2:03.26  
              28.88   30.90   31.58   31.90                                
 36 Troy Cisneros             SR Queens-NC            1:57.52    2:06.01  
              29.34   31.93   32.14   32.60                                
 37 Luke Evans                SO Pfeiffer             2:04.98    2:09.69  
     r:13.78  30.73   32.86   33.27   32.83                                
 38 Joel Schlaudt             FR CATC                 2:06.90    2:09.73  
              31.01   32.90   33.24   32.58                                
 39 Zach Lemmon               FR Greensboro-NC        2:15.77    2:12.12  
              29.39   33.32   34.82   34.59                                
 40 Carrick Finnegan          JR Pfeiffer             2:14.81    2:20.81  
              33.14   35.28   36.19   36.20                                
 41 Christian Dummit          JR Pfeiffer             2:19.04   x2:24.67  
              32.83   36.50   37.68   37.66                                
 42 Patrick King              SO Pfeiffer             2:31.06   x2:30.62  
              35.98   38.51   38.89   37.24                                
 -- Luke Burton               SO Davidson-NC          1:48.98         DQ  
              26.95   29.96   30.48   30.19                                
 -- Dominic Brus              FR CATC                 1:55.40         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   52.24   10/6/2012 Marifrances Henley, NC State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Rusch              FR Duke-NC                50.33      51.40   32  
     r:+0.76  24.80   26.60                                                
  2 Alexia Zevnik             FR NC State-NC            49.89      51.46   28  
              25.20   26.26                                                
  3 Lauren Poli               JR NC State-NC            51.70      51.80   27  
     r:+0.73  24.88   26.92                                                
  4 Alexandra Marshall        FR Queens-NC              50.94      52.37   26  
     r:+0.67  24.95   27.42                                                
  5 Addisynn Bursch           FR NC State-NC            50.71      52.52   25  
     r:+0.72  25.51   27.01                                                
  6 Tori Angermeier           FR East Caro-NC           52.06      52.86   24  
     r:+0.78  25.50   27.36                                                
  7 Ashlyn Koletic            SO NC State-NC            52.12     x52.87  
     r:+0.77  25.41   27.46                                                
  8 Anastasia Amoiroglou      SO East Caro-NC           51.29      53.03   23  
     r:+0.82  25.52   27.51                                                
  9 Anna Maria Svanbergsson   FR East Caro-NC           50.76      53.48   22  
     r:+0.88  25.82   27.66                                                
 10 Kelly Hagerty             SR Duke-NC                51.55      53.64   20  
     r:+0.79  25.90   27.74                                                
 11 Zina Grogg                SR NC State-NC            52.73     x54.13  
     r:+0.64  26.06   28.07                                                
 12 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville-NC       55.03      54.37   17  
     r:13.36  26.57   27.80                                                
 13 Lauren Chew               JR East Caro-NC           53.58     x54.40  
     r:+0.84  26.53   27.87                                                
 14 Kathryn Eckhart           SO Duke-NC                51.24      54.50   16  
     r:+0.72  26.26   28.24                                                
 15 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson-NC               NT      54.63   14.5
     r:+0.78  26.13   28.50                                                
 15 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson-NC            52.83      54.63   14.5
     r:+0.84  26.36   28.27                                                
 17 Shane Knight              FR Queens-NC              53.06      54.69   13  
              26.74   27.95                                                
 18 Amanda Gilbert            SR Wingate Swimming-NC    53.11      54.86   12  
     r:+0.75  26.46   28.40                                                
 19 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb-NC        51.75      54.87   11  
     r:+0.77  26.33   28.54                                                
 20 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels-NC              53.20      54.92    9  
     r:+0.77  26.37   28.55                                                
 21 Lillian Gordy             JR Queens-NC              50.95      54.97    7  
     r:+0.75  26.65   28.32                                                
 22 Nadine Brockmann          FR CATC                   53.42      55.08    6  
     r:+0.79  26.74   28.34                                                
 23 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson-NC            51.79      55.16    5  
     r:+0.68  26.23   28.93                                                
 24 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC        54.00      55.23    4  
     r:+0.85  26.69   28.54                                                
 25 Ana Fish                  SO Wingate Swimming-NC    52.72      55.28    3  
     r:+0.73  26.73   28.55                                                
 26 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson-NC            54.96     x55.29  
              26.81   28.48                                                
 27 Virginia Dailey           SR Camels-NC              54.46      55.39    2  
     r:+0.71  26.46   28.93                                                
 28 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson-NC            52.19     x55.46  
     r:+0.86  26.79   28.67                                                
 29 Alice Rigback             FR Camels-NC              53.55      55.49    1  
              26.81   28.68                                                
 30 Erica Wammock             SO Camels-NC              52.92     x55.52  
     r:+0.72  26.28   29.24                                                
 31 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb-NC        53.45      55.89  
     r:+0.69  27.10   28.79                                                
 32 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb-NC        52.76     x55.99  
     r:+0.73  26.39   29.60                                                
 33 Megan Rossi               JR East Caro-NC           53.59     x56.14  
     r:+0.78  27.21   28.93                                                
 34 Eduarda Zucco             SR Wingate Swimming-NC    53.34      56.22  
     r:+4.17  27.16   29.06                                                
 35 Caitlin Coughlin          FR Wingate Swimming-NC    55.00     x56.26  
     r:+0.69  26.76   29.50                                                
 36 Amy Cujas                 FR CATC                   53.90      56.29  
     r:+0.84  27.02   29.27                                                
 37 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels-NC              53.27     x56.32  
     r:12.82  26.79   29.53                                                
 38 Emily Bozant              JR Queens-NC              53.79     x56.68  
     r:+0.74  27.07   29.61                                                
 39 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville-NC       54.18      57.29  
     r:+0.78  28.01   29.28                                                
 40 Filippa Wallin            FR CATC                   55.10      57.77  
     r:+0.85  27.82   29.95                                                
 41 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie-NC                  NT      57.90  
     r:+0.87  27.50   30.40                                                
 42 Anna Barnes               FR CATC                   56.90     x58.14  
     r:+0.80  27.94   30.20                                                
 43 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie-NC               56.97      58.19  
              27.63   30.56                                                
 44 Leigh Siegfried           JR Queens-NC              55.20     x58.88  
     r:+0.72  27.95   30.93                                                
 45 Laura Godenzi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT     x59.06  
     r:+0.88  28.51   30.55                                                
 46 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville-NC       55.99      59.11  
     r:+0.82  28.41   30.70                                                
 47 Regina Robertson          SO Greensboro-NC          55.99      59.23  
     r:+0.88  28.53   30.70                                                
 48 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie-NC               58.46      59.31  
     r:+0.79  28.20   31.11                                                
 49 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie-NC                  NT     x59.78  
     r:+0.65  28.52   31.26                                                
 50 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:00.49   x1:00.19  
              29.08   31.11                                                
 51 Sarah Barton              FR Greensboro-NC        1:01.77    1:00.53  
     r:+0.74  28.26   32.27                                                
 52 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie-NC                  NT   x1:00.58  
     r:+0.83  29.01   31.57                                                
 53 Erin Gard                 SO Greensboro-NC        1:00.12    1:01.18  
     r:+0.88  29.13   32.05                                                
 54 Cydney Donnelly           FR Pfeiffer               59.08    1:01.31  
     r:+0.78  29.34   31.97                                                
 55 Christian Hill            SR Aggie-NC             1:00.77   x1:02.33  
     r:+0.77  29.57   32.76                                                
 56 Morgan Dionne             SR Pfeiffer             1:00.44    1:02.46  
     r:+0.79  29.76   32.70                                                
 57 Ira Vogt                     St. Andrews-NC       1:02.17    1:02.91  
     r:+0.79  30.23   32.68                                                
 58 Sierra Zentz              SO Greensboro-NC        1:02.73   x1:03.27  
     r:+0.72  30.99   32.28                                                
 59 Ellery Carson             SO CATC                 1:04.04   x1:04.41  
     r:+0.93  31.28   33.13                                                
 60 Meg Sutton                FR Greensboro-NC        1:05.77   x1:05.14  
     r:+0.83  32.18   32.96                                                
 61 Madison Peregoy           SO Greensboro-NC        1:05.98   x1:07.32  
              31.70   35.62                                                
 62 Anslee Smith              SO Pfeiffer             1:08.24    1:09.27  
     r:+0.77  33.25   36.02                                                
 63 Vera DeFusco              SR Pfeiffer             1:06.84   x1:09.70  
     r:+0.76  32.51   37.19                                                
 64 Rachel Anderson           FR Pfeiffer             1:06.12   x1:09.96  
     r:+0.78  33.40   36.56                                                
 65 Becca Webb                FR CATC                 1:04.67   x1:10.68  
     r:+0.95  34.29   36.39                                                
 66 Lauren Guenther              St. Andrews-NC       1:10.00    1:11.91  
     r:+0.75  34.20   37.71                                                
 -- Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb-NC        53.29         NS  
 -- Lauren Weaver             SR Duke-NC                50.20         NS  
 -- Chelsea Ye                SO Duke-NC                51.45         NS  
 -- Grete Majerle                St. Andrews-NC       1:06.00         NS  
 -- Alex Persinger               St. Andrews-NC         59.00         NS  
 -- Madison Kennedy              MAC-NC                 50.10        XNS  
 -- Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville-NC     1:00.22         NS  
 -- Celia Marcadal               St. Andrews-NC         59.00         NS  
 -- LaBraya Milton            SR Aggie-NC             1:09.99         NS  
 -- Aarin Miles               SR Aggie-NC             1:08.55         NS  
 -- Kathryn Saurborn             MAC-NC                 52.10        XNS  
 -- Sara Simmons              SR Aggie-NC             1:21.58         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   45.09   10/6/2012 Ben Hwang, Duke                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Harrington           JR NC State-NC            44.04      45.72   32  
              22.18   23.54                                                
  2 Nikola Simic Simic        JR East Caro-NC           44.65      45.74   28  
     r:+0.71  22.26   23.48                                                
  3 Michael Dugan             SO East Caro-NC           45.43      46.75   27  
     r:+0.74  22.54   24.21                                                
  4 Scott Johnson             FR NC State-NC            45.60      46.77   26  
     r:+0.76  22.66   24.11                                                
  5 Stuart Sharp              FR NC State-NC            45.12      46.83   25  
     r:+0.78  22.72   24.11                                                
  6 James Peek                FR Duke-NC                45.00      46.93   24  
     r:+0.77  22.27   24.66                                                
  7 Dima Turkin               FR Pfeiffer               46.52      47.07   23  
     r:+0.75  22.71   24.36                                                
  8 Ryan Wilkinson            SO NC State-NC            47.45     x47.10  
              22.78   24.32                                                
  9 Ian Bishop                SR NC State-NC            46.81     x47.30  
     r:+0.80  22.79   24.51                                                
 10 Fran Krznaric             FR East Caro-NC           45.28      47.47   22  
     r:+0.68  23.00   24.47                                                
 10 Trevor Irish              SO East Caro-NC           45.77     x47.47  
     r:+0.70  22.68   24.79                                                
 12 Bailey Maloney            FR East Caro-NC           45.84     x47.55  
     r:+0.70  23.10   24.45                                                
 13 Hayden Kosater            JR Queens-NC              44.94      47.61   20  
     r:+0.73  23.18   24.43                                                
 14 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC        46.14      47.86   17  
     r:+0.84  23.14   24.72                                                
 15 Theo Zatterstrom          SO CATC                   46.47      47.99   16  
     r:+0.71  23.44   24.55                                                
 16 Dylon Johnson             SO Wingate Swimming-NC    45.44      48.18   15  
     r:+0.76  23.14   25.04                                                
 17 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson-NC            45.87      48.24   14  
     r:+0.87  23.76   24.48                                                
 18 Lucas Cuadros             FR Wingate Swimming-NC    47.50      48.50   13  
     r:+0.66  23.15   25.35                                                
 19 Garrett Ocker                St. Andrews-NC         47.71      48.60   12  
     r:+0.69  23.29   25.31                                                
 20 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson-NC            46.07      48.81   11  
     r:+0.77  23.38   25.43                                                
 21 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson-NC            46.53      48.94    9  
     r:+0.72  23.31   25.63                                                
 22 Will Meagher              SR Wingate Swimming-NC    45.80      49.01    7  
     r:+0.68  23.12   25.89                                                
 23 Ethan Garrison            SO Pfeiffer               47.60      49.06    6  
     r:+0.78  23.28   25.78                                                
 24 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb-NC        47.05      49.08    5  
     r:+0.77  23.13   25.95                                                
 25 Benedict Parfit           FR Duke-NC                46.25      49.25    4  
     r:+0.83  23.78   25.47                                                
 26 Mehdi Zeraidi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT     x49.58  
     r:+0.73  23.83   25.75                                                
 27 Adriaan Venter            FR Duke-NC                45.80      49.68    3  
     r:+0.77  24.21   25.47                                                
 28 Jay Stancliff             SO Queens-NC              47.40      49.79    2  
     r:+0.71  23.60   26.19                                                
 29 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb-NC        46.78      49.89    1  
              23.58   26.31                                                
 30 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb-NC        47.34     x49.90  
     r:+0.71  24.02   25.88                                                
 31 Niklas Andersson          SO Wingate Swimming-NC    46.97     x49.91  
     r:+0.76  24.13   25.78                                                
 32 John Suther               FR Queens-NC              48.47      49.97  
     r:+0.70  24.06   25.91                                                
 33 Josh Dixon                   St. Andrews-NC         48.22      50.05  
     r:+0.71  23.65   26.40                                                
 34 Will Hicks                FR Queens-NC              49.54     x50.15  
     r:+0.70  23.96   26.19                                                
 35 Sutton Mayes              FR Queens-NC              48.46     x50.33  
     r:+0.76  24.21   26.12                                                
 36 Marquise Snipes           SO Pfeiffer               50.32      50.52  
     r:+0.75  24.10   26.42                                                
 37 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson-NC            48.07     x50.65  
     r:+0.74  24.51   26.14                                                
 38 Cameron Dixon                St. Andrews-NC         48.99      50.73  
              24.61   26.12                                                
 39 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson-NC            46.92     x50.74  
     r:+0.77  24.07   26.67                                                
 40 Kevin Mallard                St. Andrews-NC         49.28     x51.41  
     r:+0.77  25.12   26.29                                                
 41 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb-NC        46.83     x52.35  
     r:+0.82  24.58   27.77                                                
 42 Joel Schlaudt             FR CATC                   52.81      52.49  
     r:+0.73  25.61   26.88                                                
 43 Walker Flynn              SO Greensboro-NC          54.77      52.63  
     r:+0.86  25.48   27.15                                                
 44 Dustin Brannam            SR Pfeiffer               50.79     x53.80  
     r:+0.63  25.76   28.04                                                
 45 Josh Peregoy              SO Greensboro-NC          54.10      55.86  
     r:+0.70  26.37   29.49                                                
 46 Zach Reck                 FR Greensboro-NC          58.77      57.94  
     r:+0.79  27.18   30.76                                                
 47 Christian Dummit          JR Pfeiffer               55.09     x58.33  
              27.62   30.71                                                
 48 Isaac Burt                FR Greensboro-NC          58.77   x1:00.38  
     r:+0.82  27.66   32.72                                                
 49 Malik Ritchie             FR Greensboro-NC        1:02.77   x1:02.07  
     r:+0.84  29.29   32.78                                                
 50 Matt Swartzlander         SO Greensboro-NC        1:02.77   x1:03.34  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 -- Rory Julyan                  WOLF-NC                44.37     X47.99  
              22.65   25.34                                                
 -- Romain Decrop             SO Duke-NC                45.87         NS  
 -- Stefan Knight             JR Duke-NC                44.04         NS  
 -- David Lambert                St. Andrews-NC         45.27         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   2:20.17   10/6/2012 Christine Wixted, Duke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Wixted          SR Duke-NC              2:10.93    2:19.75   32  
              34.07   36.52   35.94   33.22                                
  2 Nicole Giamber            SO NC State-NC          2:18.30    2:20.40   28  
     r:+0.76  32.14   35.89   36.29   36.08                                
  3 Kayla Brumbaum            FR NC State-NC          2:16.31    2:20.63   27  
              31.54   35.81   36.31   36.97                                
  4 Charlsie Lincoln          JR East Caro-NC         2:17.02    2:22.39   26  
  5 Payton Schrum             SO NC State-NC          2:22.93    2:22.60   25  
              32.89   35.77   36.47   37.47                                
  6 Emily Barber              SR Duke-NC              2:12.64    2:22.72   24  
              34.07   36.52   35.94   36.19                                
  7 Jessika Weiss             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:25.55    2:23.92   23  
     r:+0.83  32.40   37.17   36.82   37.53                                
  8 Katy Williams             FR Davidson-NC          2:19.79    2:24.92   22  
              32.96   37.49   39.09   35.38                                
  9 Megan Sellers             SO East Caro-NC         2:20.37    2:25.59   20  
              35.12   38.49 1:11.98                                        
 10 Ashleigh Shanley          FR Duke-NC              2:20.33    2:27.28   17  
     r:+0.73  33.33   37.07   37.82   39.06                                
 11 Lauren Early              FR East Caro-NC         2:21.57    2:27.53   16  
              33.85   38.06   38.88   36.74                                
 12 Luisa Santiesteban        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:23.34    2:28.25   15  
              35.18   39.11   40.16   33.80                                
 13 Maddie Witzke             FR NC State-NC          2:20.75   x2:28.39  
     r:+0.76  34.18   37.92   37.95   38.34                                
 14 Charlotte Cornet          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:19.99    2:29.01   14  
     r:+0.76  32.96   37.49   39.09   39.47                                
 15 Emma Durante              JR Queens-NC            2:26.00    2:29.68   13  
              33.92   37.88   38.74   39.14                                
 16 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:24.99    2:29.83   12  
              34.20   38.01   39.27   38.35                                
 17 Monica Milici             SO Queens-NC            2:21.87    2:30.03   11  
     r:+0.76  33.85   38.06   38.88   39.24                                
 18 Isabelle Little           FR East Caro-NC         2:22.90   x2:30.31  
              32.89   35.77   36.47   45.18                                
 19 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:20.67    2:30.36    9  
     r:+0.84  35.12   38.49 1:16.75                                        
 20 Olga Kosheleva            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:27.11   x2:30.44  
     r:+0.81  33.47   37.61   39.13   40.23                                
 21 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels-NC            2:25.30    2:31.45    7  
     r:+0.89  34.20   38.01   39.27   39.97                                
 22 Carly Bowles              SO Camels-NC            2:23.03    2:32.21    6  
              34.01   38.22   39.67   40.31                                
 23 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson-NC          2:24.03    2:33.13    5  
     r:+0.82  35.18   39.11   40.16   38.68                                
 24 Cjay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:27.16    2:34.55    4  
     r:+0.73  34.83   39.39   40.00   40.33                                
 25 Kaila Billups             SO Camels-NC            2:28.80    2:34.84    3  
     r:+0.77  34.20   39.49   40.17   40.98                                
 26 Bryce Connolly            SO Camels-NC            2:30.39   x2:36.05  
              35.59   39.40   40.46   40.60                                
 27 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson-NC          2:31.85    2:36.23    1.5
     r:+0.85  35.96   39.20   40.53   40.54                                
 27 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:24.84    2:36.23    1.5
     r:+0.88  35.22   39.51   40.48   41.02                                
 29 Kristen Bohrer            JR Queens-NC            2:31.53    2:36.48  
     r:+0.80  35.88   39.15   40.70   40.75                                
 30 Lexie Miller              SR Camels-NC            2:35.72   x2:36.84  
     r:+9.19  36.53   39.38   40.33   40.60                                
 30 Jillian Kniffen           SR Pfeiffer             2:32.28    2:36.84  
     r:+0.86  35.68   39.85   40.40   40.91                                
 32 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson-NC          2:37.08   x2:37.31  
     r:+0.78  36.54   40.55   40.39   39.83                                
 33 Victoria Tormenti         JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:30.96   x2:37.67  
     r:+0.77  36.02   39.00   40.14   42.51                                
 34 Palmer Benson             FR CATC                 2:30.11    2:40.05  
     r:+0.73  36.96   41.25   41.08   40.76                                
 35 Ira Vogt                     St. Andrews-NC       2:39.83    2:41.58  
              36.79   41.62   41.41   41.76                                
 36 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie-NC                  NT    2:42.05  
     r:+0.79  36.89   41.63   41.38   42.15                                
 37 Bailey Holshouser         FR Pfeiffer             2:51.98    2:45.63  
     r:+0.82  38.09   41.82   43.25   42.47                                
 38 Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb-NC           NT   x2:46.87  
     r:+0.81  37.90   42.36   43.04   43.57                                
 39 Lauren Fisher             SR Greensboro-NC        2:39.77    2:52.95  
     r:+0.90  38.32   43.95   46.47   44.21                                
 40 Kimberly Eurillo          JR Pfeiffer             2:53.54    2:58.57  
     r:+0.77  42.06   45.81   45.95   44.75                                
 41 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:49.99    2:59.16  
     r:+0.85  40.90   45.81   45.98   46.47                                
 42 Katie Keyes                  St. Andrews-NC       2:55.63    2:59.41  
     r:+0.82  38.61   45.24   47.42   48.14                                
 43 Grete Majerle                St. Andrews-NC       2:56.00    2:59.68  
     r:+0.79  39.78   45.21   48.77   45.92                                
 44 Vera DeFusco              SR Pfeiffer             2:58.87   x3:06.91  
     r:+0.77  41.91   46.90   49.02   49.08                                
 -- Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie-NC             2:42.30         DQ  
     r:+0.85  37.13   42.50 1:28.25                                        
 -- Niya Ross                 SO Aggie-NC                  NT         DQ  
     r:+0.84  41.30   47.57   49.04   48.87                                
 -- Dominique Crable          FR Aggie-NC                  NT         DQ  
              38.76   43.88   47.94   50.34                                
 -- Janin Kassner             SO CATC                 2:26.85         NS  
 -- Alice Emm                 FR UNC Asheville-NC     2:27.56         NS  
 -- Sara-morgan Pou           SO East Caro-NC         2:27.55         NS  
 -- Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:17.33         NS  
 -- Jessica Robinson          JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:22.62        SCR  
 -- Hayley Tomlinson          SO NC State-NC          2:16.24        SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   2:05.71   10/6/2012 Rokas Cepolis, ECU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokas Cepulis             JR East Caro-NC         1:58.46    2:01.70   32  
              27.20   30.89   31.45   32.16                                
  2 Hunter Knight             SR Duke-NC              1:56.78    2:02.64   28  
              28.10   31.39   31.14   32.01                                
  3 Nic Eriksson              JR Queens-NC            1:59.95    2:05.29   27  
              27.26   31.31   32.54   34.18                                
  4 Roman Kanyuka             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:04.00    2:06.92   26  
     r:+0.83  28.88   31.96   33.11   32.97                                
  5 Dima Kozlov               FR Pfeiffer             2:03.74    2:08.55   25  
     r:+0.72  29.85   32.88   33.15   32.67                                
  6 Dylan Payne               FR Duke-NC              2:04.82    2:08.56   24  
              28.54   33.17   33.70   33.15                                
  7 Peter Kropp               FR Duke-NC              2:01.58    2:08.99   23  
     r:+0.76  28.45   32.41   33.33   34.80                                
  8 Victor Chen               SO Duke-NC              2:06.56   x2:09.06  
     r:+0.72  28.91   33.10   33.98   33.07                                
  9 Damjan Petrovski          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.52    2:09.37   22  
     r:+0.77  29.64   33.44   33.29   33.00                                
 10 Jev Gamper                FR CATC                 2:04.62    2:09.61   20  
     r:+0.80  29.21   33.10   33.78   33.52                                
 11 Grant Smith               SO Davidson-NC          2:04.64    2:09.95   17  
              29.62   33.64   33.75   32.94                                
 12 Mike Seaberg              FR Duke-NC              2:04.23   x2:10.29  
     r:+0.74  29.49   32.98   34.14   33.68                                
 13 Jake Matysek              SR NC State-NC          2:00.08    2:10.87   16  
     r:+0.71  29.09   33.04   34.50   34.24                                
 14 Joey Lupacchino           FR East Caro-NC         2:03.68    2:11.03   15  
     r:+0.75  30.20   33.43   34.04   33.36                                
 15 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson-NC          2:04.14    2:11.05   14  
     r:+0.71  29.94   33.85   34.08   33.18                                
 16 Ryan Frayne                  St. Andrews-NC       2:05.11    2:11.58   13  
              29.64   32.89   34.11   34.94                                
 17 Austin Taylor             SO East Caro-NC         2:06.21    2:11.81   12  
     r:+0.76  29.31   33.68   34.16   34.66                                
 18 Andrew Tollefson          SR NC State-NC          2:03.12    2:12.42   11  
     r:+0.82  30.02   33.53   34.11   34.76                                
 19 Johann Shim               FR East Caro-NC         2:05.65   x2:12.49  
     r:+0.68  30.39   33.96   33.54   34.60                                
 20 Damian Smalls             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.37    2:13.18    9  
     r:+0.79  28.75   33.00   35.14   36.29                                
 21 Devyn Hughes              FR Queens-NC                 NT    2:14.94    7  
     r:+0.67  29.97   33.34   35.30   36.33                                
 22 Finn Furstenwerth         SO CATC                 2:06.51    2:15.07    6  
     r:+0.72  29.51   34.66   35.47   35.43                                
 23 Geoffrey Carter           FR NC State-NC          2:02.36    2:15.24    5  
     r:+0.75  30.60   34.21   34.97   35.46                                
 24 Brian Via                 SR NC State-NC          2:14.51   x2:15.67  
     r:+0.75  31.82   34.88   34.57   34.40                                
 25 David Collum              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.66   x2:17.12  
     r:+0.67  30.41   35.29   36.59   34.83                                
 26 Andrew McCollister        SO CATC                 2:14.03    2:17.48    4  
     r:+0.80  31.68   35.19   35.79   34.82                                
 27 Adam Linker               FR NC State-NC          2:09.44   x2:17.60  
     r:+0.81  32.07   35.54   35.44   34.55                                
 27 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson-NC          2:07.50    2:17.60    3  
              31.92   34.97   36.82   33.89                                
 29 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:17.64    2:18.47    2  
              31.78   35.73   36.67   34.29                                
 30 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson-NC          2:08.64   x2:18.92  
     r:+0.90  32.32   35.49   35.76   35.35                                
 31 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:15.81    2:20.12    1  
     r:+0.73  31.79   35.55   35.83   36.95                                
 32 Matt Burns                JR Pfeiffer             2:10.70    2:20.50  
     r:+0.63  31.82   35.21   37.10   36.37                                
 33 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:12.69    2:20.93  
     r:+0.73  32.42   36.47   36.46   35.58                                
 34 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:06.38   x2:23.52  
     r:+0.73  31.75   35.89   37.44   38.44                                
 35 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:12.43   x2:23.91  
              32.04   37.11   36.80   37.96                                
 36 Max Hamilton              FR Pfeiffer             2:17.33    2:26.72  
     r:+0.71  33.30   37.29   38.69   37.44                                
 37 Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson-NC          2:13.78   x2:26.99  
              32.96   37.19   38.51   38.33                                
 38 Trent Tursich             FR Pfeiffer             2:27.85   x2:27.40  
     r:+0.73  32.99   37.56   38.89   37.96                                
 39 RJ Pauling                FR Pfeiffer             2:30.91   x2:36.52  
     r:+0.82  34.39   38.94   41.46   41.73                                
 40 Zach Lemmon               FR Greensboro-NC        2:35.77    2:36.54  
     r:+0.73  34.86   40.40   42.22   39.06                                
 41 Eddie Kirby               JR Greensboro-NC        2:35.85    2:41.73  
     r:+0.71  37.04   41.61   42.89   40.19                                
 42 Robert Smith              JR Greensboro-NC        2:34.29    2:42.22  
              35.48   40.54   43.39   42.81                                
 43 Jackson Hamrick           FR Greensboro-NC        2:39.77   x2:42.65  
     r:+0.86  34.14   39.53   43.76   45.22                                
 -- Agni Jayprakash           SR Queens-NC            2:13.30         DQ  
     r:+0.70  28.92   32.32   33.53   35.23                                
 -- Elliot Boon                  St. Andrews-NC       2:06.12         NS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   2:04.05   10/6/2012 Julianna Prim, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie Monahan            SO East Caro-NC         1:58.25    2:03.15   32  
              27.04   31.16   32.08   32.87                                
  2 Danielle Morrin           JR East Caro-NC         2:01.44    2:04.39   28  
     r:+0.72  28.76   31.35   31.87   32.41                                
  3 Lauren Gray               JR East Caro-NC         2:01.74    2:04.90   27  
     r:+0.80  28.87   31.74   32.09   32.20                                
  4 Hannah Peiffer            FR Queens-NC            2:04.58    2:05.62   26  
     r:+0.68  28.50   32.17   32.60   32.35                                
  5 Brittany Friese           FR Duke-NC              2:02.25    2:05.91   25  
     r:+0.78  29.54   31.69   33.15   31.53                                
  6 Lydia Jones               FR NC State-NC          2:00.34    2:06.04   24  
     r:+0.80  28.55   31.91   32.18   33.40                                
  7 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson-NC          2:01.24    2:06.23   23  
     r:+0.90  28.84   32.41   32.56   32.42                                
  8 Lauren Baker              SO East Caro-NC         2:01.45   x2:06.38  
     r:+0.75  29.19   32.16   32.63   32.40                                
  9 Katelyn Linker            JR NC State-NC          2:01.26    2:06.90   22  
     r:+0.84  28.79   32.51   32.91   32.69                                
 10 Kiera Molloy              SO Duke-NC              2:04.46    2:07.14   20  
     r:+0.84  28.65   32.16   33.04   33.29                                
 11 Anne Leuthold             SO NC State-NC          1:59.24    2:07.25   17  
              28.72   33.04   32.80   32.69                                
 12 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels-NC            2:05.65    2:08.05   16  
     r:+0.73  29.31   32.30   33.15   33.29                                
 13 Amit Bechar               SR East Caro-NC         2:06.29   x2:08.15  
     r:+0.78  29.19   32.29   33.20   33.47                                
 14 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson-NC          2:01.87    2:08.19   15  
     r:+0.75  29.58   32.74   32.84   33.03                                
 15 Kendall Pena              FR NC State-NC          2:07.01   x2:10.14  
     r:+0.78  29.91   33.73   32.96   33.54                                
 16 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:03.45    2:10.17   14  
     r:+0.75  29.00   33.38   33.92   33.87                                
 17 Colleen Wixted            FR Duke-NC              2:02.16    2:10.73   13  
     r:+0.82  29.28   32.63   33.96   34.86                                
 18 Meridith Boudreaux        SO Queens-NC            2:09.37    2:11.85   12  
     r:+0.74  29.67   33.69   33.94   34.55                                
 19 Julie Wessler             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.02    2:12.37   11  
     r:14.47  29.23   33.52   35.00   34.62                                
 20 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:04.96    2:12.58    9  
     r:+0.73  29.99   34.24   33.19   35.16                                
 21 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson-NC          2:03.76    2:13.21    7  
     r:+0.87  30.12   33.51   34.56   35.02                                
 22 Emily Covert              SO Davidson-NC          2:05.66   x2:14.45  
     r:+0.91  30.94   34.50   34.49   34.52                                
 23 Kati Budnik               SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.50    2:14.55    6  
     r:+0.75  30.12   34.15   34.95   35.33                                
 24 Ekaterina Galichenko      SO Pfeiffer             2:07.31    2:16.03    5  
     r:+0.78  30.54   34.11   34.69   36.69                                
 25 Kellie Gervas             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:08.44    2:16.71    4  
              29.78   35.05   36.18   35.70                                
 26 Kate Carter               FR Davidson-NC          2:09.29   x2:16.90  
     r:+0.87  32.19   34.36   36.43   33.92                                
 27 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels-NC            2:11.07    2:17.01    3  
     r:+0.80  30.15   34.47   36.50   35.89                                
 28 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:05.00    2:17.17    2  
     r:+0.76  29.51   33.67   37.40   36.59                                
 29 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:08.82   x2:18.34  
     r:+0.77  30.67   34.75   36.48   36.44                                
 30 Fallon Kelley             SR Queens-NC            2:15.44    2:18.72    1  
     r:+0.75  30.39   35.09   36.25   36.99                                
 31 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:15.56   x2:19.02  
     r:+0.86  30.74   35.43   36.01   36.84                                
 32 Marisa Martinez           FR Greensboro-NC        2:18.68    2:19.97  
     r:+0.76  29.94   34.63 1:15.40                                        
 33 Lauren Mock               SO Queens-NC            2:12.12   x2:19.98  
     r:+0.75  29.80   34.85   36.98   38.35                                
 34 Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels-NC            2:21.02    2:20.70  
     r:+0.83  31.28   35.58   36.73   37.11                                
 35 Laura Godenzi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:14.00   x2:22.47  
              31.19   35.61   37.76   37.91                                
 36 Kat Costin                SO Camels-NC            2:23.35   x2:22.57  
              30.82   35.45   36.23   40.07                                
 37 Courtney Tunstall         SO CATC                 2:27.14    2:29.83  
     r:+0.79  31.98   36.50   37.99   43.36                                
 38 Brittney Quaranto         SR Pfeiffer             2:27.55    2:43.03  
     r:+0.88  33.77   41.95   43.80   43.51                                
 39 Stephanie Nants           JR Pfeiffer             2:41.46    2:49.40  
              35.12   43.18   46.50   44.60                                
 -- Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie-NC                  NT         DQ  
     r:+0.66  33.47   39.78   44.94   43.98                                
 -- Ali Horn                  JR Duke-NC              1:59.86         NS  
 -- Kylie Warne               SR Camels-NC            2:04.03         NS  
 -- Grace Tworek              FR CATC                 2:46.08         NS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:51.26   10/6/2012 Christian McCurdy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marko Blazevski           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.47    1:52.01   32  
              25.44   28.59   28.51   29.47                                
  2 John Newell               JR NC State-NC          1:47.50    1:52.42   28  
     r:+0.76  25.48   29.24   28.65   29.05                                
  3 Adam Dear                 FR East Caro-NC         1:50.48    1:53.12   27  
     r:+0.82  25.56   29.29   29.20   29.07                                
  4 Kazumu Takabayashi        FR Duke-NC              1:48.52    1:54.15   26  
     r:+0.80  26.40   28.98   29.27   29.50                                
  5 Daniel Woods              JR East Caro-NC         1:46.05    1:54.30   25  
              25.73   29.32   29.21   30.04                                
  6 Kenny Ng                  SO Duke-NC              1:50.75    1:54.38   23.5
     r:+0.71  25.95   29.21   29.39   29.83                                
  6 Mike Camper               JR NC State-NC          1:53.32    1:54.38   23.5
     r:+0.65  25.67   29.05   30.42   29.24                                
  8 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:55.00    1:54.49   22  
     r:+0.70  25.17   28.53   29.66   31.13                                
  9 Austin Snyder             SO NC State-NC          1:47.24    1:55.31   20  
              25.77   29.44   30.02   30.08                                
 10 Michael Miller            FR Duke-NC              1:47.73    1:55.43   17  
     r:+0.73  26.18   30.00   30.30   28.95                                
 11 Evan Kolovich             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:52.00    1:55.50   16  
     r:+0.68  26.07   30.01   28.88   30.54                                
 12 Clay Sanders              JR Duke-NC              1:49.92   x1:56.36  
     r:+0.72  26.50   29.20   29.78   30.88                                
 13 Clement Dulac             FR East Caro-NC         1:50.67    1:56.41   15  
     r:+0.76  26.33   29.73   30.39   29.96                                
 14 Stephen Coetzer           JR NC State-NC          1:59.43   x1:56.42  
     r:+0.76  25.98   30.45   29.73   30.26                                
 15 Alex Hamilton             FR NC State-NC          1:53.17   x1:56.76  
     r:+0.69  25.94   30.13   30.02   30.67                                
 16 Will Fox                  SR Davidson-NC          1:50.56    1:57.40   14  
     r:+0.77  25.93   29.68   30.94   30.85                                
 17 Hyatt Gaston              SR East Caro-NC         1:56.27   x1:57.90  
     r:+0.72  26.04   29.68   30.41   31.77                                
 18 Christian Yeatts          SR Queens-NC            1:50.61    1:58.65   13  
     r:+0.71  26.80   30.21   30.89   30.75                                
 19 Makis Jorgensen           SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.18    1:58.67   12  
     r:+0.65  26.94   29.63   30.78   31.32                                
 20 Drew Gurley                  St. Andrews-NC       1:54.54    1:58.77   11  
     r:+0.71  25.93   30.30   31.46   31.08                                
 21 Felipe Oliveira           SO Queens-NC            1:52.50    1:58.82    9  
     r:+0.80  26.98   30.59   29.95   31.30                                
 22 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson-NC          1:51.29    1:59.43    7  
     r:+0.75  26.64   30.33   30.63   31.83                                
 23 Oystein Fjeldberg         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.00   x1:59.51  
     r:+0.89  27.04   29.15   31.61   31.71                                
 24 Niklas Andersson          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:52.19   x2:00.04  
     r:+0.73  26.10   29.59   31.05   33.30                                
 25 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:53.90    2:02.51    6  
     r:12.21  27.28   30.72   32.28   32.23                                
 26 Evante Gibson             JR Queens-NC            1:55.82    2:02.55    5  
              26.97   30.34   31.82   33.42                                
 27 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:53.99    2:03.66    4  
     r:+0.80  26.69   30.99   32.49   33.49                                
 28 Austin Sumrall            JR Queens-NC            1:54.09   x2:03.71  
     r:+0.82  25.72   29.58   32.58   35.83                                
 29 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson-NC          1:57.44    2:04.18    3  
     r:+0.82  27.32   31.37   32.22   33.27                                
 30 Alex Menke                JR Queens-NC            1:51.47   x2:05.19  
     r:+0.76  27.16   31.51   33.25   33.27                                
 31 Luke Boliek               FR Davidson-NC          2:03.21   x2:06.57  
     r:+0.83  28.32   32.17   32.32   33.76                                
 32 Andres Ramos              FR Davidson-NC          2:03.60   x2:10.23  
     r:+0.74  29.71   32.63   32.22   35.67                                
 33 Rahul Chokshi             FR Duke-NC              1:58.50   x2:12.34  
     r:+1.00  29.05   33.79   35.39   34.11                                
 34 Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:05.96   x2:12.57  
     r:+0.81  27.95   33.32   35.11   36.19                                
 35 Michael Dilks             SO Pfeiffer             2:11.39    2:21.57    2  
     r:+0.74  30.45   34.97   36.69   39.46                                
 36 Alec Blackwood            FR Pfeiffer             2:35.82    2:28.25    1  
     r:+0.75  28.46   35.51   40.53   43.75                                
 -- Logan Cole                   St. Andrews-NC       2:02.00         NS  
 -- Rafal Baran               FR CATC                 1:55.87         NS  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   3:29.49   10/6/2012 NC State, NC State                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            3:22.49    3:26.31   64  
     1) Natalie Labonge FR              2) r:0.05 Hannah Freyman JR       
     3) r:0.31 Kristin Connors SO       4) r:0.32 Lauren Poli JR          
     r:+0.74  24.78    51.60    24.64    51.93    25.01    51.65    24.72    51.13
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            3:18.59    3:26.43   56  
     1) Lotta Nevalainen FR             2) r:+0.0 Ashlyn Koletic SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Mariah Hamil SO          4) r:+0.0 Alexia Zevnik FR        
              24.39    51.05    24.98    52.48    24.74    52.24    24.42    50.66
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                           3:23.62    3:29.43   54  
     1) Linsay Cooper SO                2) r:0.18 Maddie Rusch FR         
     3) r:0.17 Kelly Hagerty SR         4) r:0.21 Brittany Friese FR      
     r:+0.74  25.70    53.30    24.28    51.17    25.11    52.79    25.05    52.17
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:25.20    3:29.73   52  
     1) Anastasia Amoiroglou SO         2) r:0.10 Tori Angermeier FR      
     3) r:0.23 Bailie Monahan SO        4) r:0.23 Anna Maria Svanbergsson 
     r:+0.80  25.46    52.91    24.18    51.59    24.65    52.18    25.28    53.05
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            3:34.02   x3:32.43  
     1) Addisynn Bursch FR              2) r:0.14 Zina Grogg SR           
     3) r:0.47 Nicole Haynes JR         4) r:0.14 Rachel Muller FR        
     r:11.40  25.83    52.95    25.08    53.10    25.87    53.84    24.98    52.54
  6 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:25.53    3:34.65   50  
     1) Alexandra Marshall FR           2) r:0.23 Caroline Arakelian SO   
     3) r:0.38 Lillian Gordy JR         4) r:0.21 Hannah Peiffer FR       
     r:+0.70  25.60    52.78    24.46    52.15    25.86    54.79    25.93    54.93
  7 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:30.08    3:36.52   48  
     1) Charlsie Lincoln JR             2) r:0.22 Isabelle Little FR      
     3) r:0.43 AJ Jones SO              4) r:0.22 Anna Gibas SR           
     r:+0.76  26.16    55.49    25.57    54.45    26.07    53.95    24.69    52.63
  8 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  3:32.22   x3:37.53  
     1) Jera Majeric FR                 2) r:0.46 Lauren Chew JR          
     3) r:0.49 Liz Browne FR            4) r:0.19 Taylor Hague FR         
     r:+0.89  26.01    54.11    26.19    54.56    26.64    55.31    25.34    53.55
  9 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:27.50    3:37.56   46  
     1) Valerie Dembny SR               2) r:0.22 Ana Fish SO             
     3) r:0.47 Amanda Gilbert SR        4) r:0.38 Katie Pheil SR          
     r:+9.74  26.15    55.10    25.96    54.72    25.84    55.30    24.79    52.44
 10 Campbell University-NC  'A'                       3:29.99    3:38.39   44  
     1) Sydney Postmus JR               2) r:+0.0 Larissa Joassaint JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Spencer Hopper SR        4) r:+0.0 Erica Wammock SO        
              26.02    54.42    26.07    54.57    25.78    54.43    26.01    54.97
 11 Duke University-NC  'B'                           3:28.50    3:39.14   40  
     1) Jessica Sutherland FR           2) r:0.39 Kiera Molloy SO         
     3) r:0.33 Colleen Wixted FR        4) r:0.33 Kathryn Eckhart SO      
     r:+0.80  26.62    55.79    26.22    54.69    26.20    55.02    25.67    53.64
 12 Campbell University-NC  'B'                       3:32.01    3:39.50   34  
     1) Lily Tang SO                    2) r:0.40 Alice Rigback FR        
     3) r:0.30 Kylie Warne SR           4) r:0.32 Cheriesse Campbell SR   
     r:+0.85  26.47    55.36    26.52    54.96    26.34    55.24    26.03    53.94
 13 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          3:34.43    3:39.81   32  
     1) Anna Blair Bullock JR           2) r:0.28 Lauren Malachowski SO   
     3) r:0.31 Liz Mace SR              4) r:0.34 Kassie Shannon FR       
     r:+0.81  26.79    55.53    26.18    54.27    26.66    55.75    25.48    54.26
 14 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   3:39.00    3:40.68   30  
     1) Mary O'Doherty JR               2) r:0.26 Giorgie Graves SO       
     3) r:0.25 Faith Kempf SR           4) r:0.32 Jenna Ballinger JR      
     r:12.17  26.87    56.63    26.15    55.00    25.74    54.16    26.20    54.89
 15 Catawba College  'A'                              3:36.09    3:41.48   28  
     1) Nadine Brockmann FR             2) r:0.43 Amy Cujas FR            
     3) r:0.17 Anna Barnes FR           4) r:0.56 Katia Kruglov SO        
     r:+0.76  26.25    54.42    26.72    56.41    27.16    56.74    25.74    53.91
 16 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:36.00    3:42.97   26  
     1) Caitlin Coughlin FR             2) r:0.19 Julie Wessler SO        
     3) r:0.57 Jessika Weiss FR         4) r:0.27 Charlotte Cornet SR     
     r:+0.63  26.95    56.28    26.47    55.17    26.73    55.92    25.94    55.60
 17 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   3:45.00    3:43.41   24  
     1) Christina Clayton SO            2) r:0.49 Adel Kiss FR            
     3) r:0.35 Caroline Andrews SO      4) r:0.41 Taylor Schwartz SO      
     r:+0.70  26.80    55.04    26.60    55.93    26.72    56.34    26.54    56.10
 18 Campbell University-NC  'C'                       3:35.25   x3:44.23  
     1) Meredith Cooper JR              2) r:0.17 Sarah Walker JR         
     3) r:0.18 Sarah Jabusch SO         4) r:0.44 Virginia Dailey SR      
     r:+0.91  27.67    56.84    26.16    56.08    26.79    55.21    26.43    56.10
 19 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    3:45.72   22  
     1) Shane Knight FR                 2) r:0.19 Fallon Kelley SR        
     3) r:0.28 Emily Bozant JR          4) r:0.46 Lauren Mock SO          
     r:+0.76  26.64    55.21    27.12    56.47    27.66    57.73    26.62    56.31
 20 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:40.00   x3:47.44  
     1) Vika Arkhipova FR               2) r:+0.0 Erin Brooks FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Alex Andrechuk SR        4) r:+0.0 Rita Koryukova SO       
              27.18    57.06    26.71    57.94    26.73    56.67    26.46    55.77
 21 Duke University-NC  'C'                           3:32.10   x3:48.13  
     1) Eneka Lamb SR                   2) r:+0.0 Lindsay Schlichte FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Lexi Mendes SO           4) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Shanley FR     
              27.47    56.07    27.04    57.05    27.69    58.34    26.86    56.67
 22 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'             3:38.18    3:48.55   18  
     1) Alexandra Van Dorsten FR        2) r:0.38 Emily Sawyer FR         
     3) r:0.27 Morgan Dickie FR         4) r:0.37 Ashley Ireland JR       
     r:+0.86  26.87    55.62    27.81    58.53    27.44    58.05    26.58    56.35
 23 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          3:38.43    3:48.85   14  
     1) Katy Williams FR                2) r:0.24 Zoe Wuckovich JR        
     3) r:0.55 Kate Carter FR           4) r:0.41 Caroline Vrana SR       
     r:15.74  28.00    58.53    27.32    57.66    27.65    56.86    26.25    55.80
 24 Campbell University-NC  'D'                       3:40.67   x3:50.10  
     1) KB Burnette SR                  2) r:0.34 Kat Costin SO           
     3) r:0.28 Bryce Connolly SO        4) r:0.25 Rachel Ponti SO         
     r:13.80  27.30    56.48    26.48    55.95    28.11    58.95    27.57    58.72
 25 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'A'            3:49.35    3:51.99   12  
     1) Dominique Crable FR             2) r:+0.0 Victoria Orr SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Niya Ross SO             4) r:+0.0 Kenya Dunn SO           
              28.05    58.63    26.81    57.46    27.98    58.30    27.15    57.60
 26 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        3:47.74    3:54.41   10  
     1) Marisa Martinez FR              2) r:0.25 Regina Robertson SO     
     3) r:0.20 Sarah Barton FR          4) r:0.49 Erin Gard SO            
     r:+0.72  26.77    56.03    27.23    58.25    28.41    59.78    28.96  1:00.35
 27 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        3:45.00   x3:55.21  
     1) Amanda Ray SO                   2) r:0.45 Kellie Gervas JR        
     3) r:0.52 Elissa Bates JR          4) r:0.14                         
     r:10.28  27.73    59.28    27.32    56.80    28.83  1:02.02    27.51    57.11
 28 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'C'                 NT   x3:55.65  
     1) Maddy Wallmon JR                2) r:0.40 Ciara McTarsney SO      
     3) r:0.20 Leigh Siegfried JR       4) r:0.26 Madison Hansen SR       
     r:+0.83  27.47    57.89    28.00    59.36    27.39    58.44    27.76    59.96
 29 Catawba College  'B'                              3:48.90    3:55.94    8  
     1) Filippa Wallin FR               2) r:0.34 Caroline Bostian JR     
     3) r:0.31 Courtney Tunstall SO     4) r:0.57 Palmer Benson FR        
     r:+0.85  27.98    57.68    27.80    58.32    28.50  1:00.18    28.42    59.76
 30 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          3:39.43   x3:56.35  
     1) Emma Tobey SO                   2) r:0.10 Megan McLeod SR         
     3) r:0.21 Kayla McAvoy SO          4) r:0.52 Emily Covert SO         
     r:+0.87  28.73    59.22    28.06    58.52    28.52    59.90    27.96    58.71
 31 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'B'             3:50.79    3:59.18    6  
     1) Galen Broido SO                 2) r:0.22 Kenzie Hart SO          
     3) r:0.59 Rachel Van Noordt FR     4) r:0.28 Alessandra Troncoso SO  
     r:+0.88  28.60    58.62    27.83    59.10    29.99  1:02.82    27.68    58.64
 32 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:45.00    4:00.34    4  
     1) Jillian Kniffen SR              2) r:0.18 Ekaterina Galichenko SO 
     3) r:0.40 Jessica Burgess SO       4) r:0.41 Morgan Dionne SR        
     r:+0.82  27.84    59.09    27.48    57.37    29.04  1:01.95    28.94  1:01.93
 33 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'B'                 NT    4:04.72    2  
     1) Miranda Jacobs SO               2) r:0.57 Danielle Jackson JR     
     3) r:0.34 Christian Hill SR        4) r:0.55 Aarica Carrington FR    
     r:+0.74  28.03    59.86    29.34  1:02.43    28.86  1:01.74    28.92  1:00.69
 34 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          3:55.00    4:10.66  
     1) Kimberly Eurillo JR             2) r:0.61 Bailey Holshouser FR    
     3) r:0.14 Cydney Donnelly FR       4) r:0.50 Brittney Quaranto SR    
     r:+0.81  29.34  1:01.81    28.87  1:00.37    29.56  1:02.65    31.49  1:05.83
 35 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    4:05.00    4:27.88  
     1) Ira Vogt                        2) r:0.23 Grete Majerle           
     3) r:0.52 Katie Keyes              4) r:0.67 Lauren Guenther         
     r:15.64  30.26  1:03.42    30.61  1:06.35    32.02  1:07.46    33.93  1:10.65
 36 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    4:29.27  
     1) Stephanie Medina JR             2) r:0.48 Sierra Zentz SO         
     3) r:0.37 Madison Peregoy SO       4) r:0.51 Lauren Fisher SR        
     r:+0.93  33.34  1:09.77    31.96  1:06.66    32.25  1:08.19    30.79  1:04.65
 -- Davidson College-NC  'A'                          3:29.43         DQ  
     1) Angie Healy SO                  2) r:0.30 Erica Clancy FR         
     3) r:0.51 Elise Lankiewicz FR      4) r:-0.01 Meredith Nakano JR     
     r:+0.74  26.37    54.31    26.03    54.28    25.36    52.96    25.82    54.29
 -- Duke University-NC  'D'                           3:36.70         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  3:35.44         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            3:45.62        SCR  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   3:02.34   10/6/2012 NC State                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            2:51.29    3:02.21   64  
     1) Andreas Schiellerup FR          2) r:+0.0 David Williams JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Jason Deana SO           4) r:+0.0 Jonathan Boffa SR       
              22.10    46.30    21.62    45.59    22.03    46.40    20.89    43.92
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            2:53.46    3:02.86   56  
     1) Scott Johnson FR                2) r:0.17 Matthew Thomas SR       
     3) r:0.18 Chad Harrington JR       4) r:0.48 Simonas Bilis SO        
     r:+8.40  22.03    45.76    22.00    46.36    21.77    45.90    21.24    44.84
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            2:58.83    3:05.02   54  
     1) Matt Josa FR                    2) r:0.31 Nic Eriksson JR         
     3) r:0.27 Felipe Oliveira SO       4) r:0.24 Hayden Kosater JR       
     r:+0.73  21.51    45.36    21.81    46.25    22.39    47.20    21.79    46.21
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:02.20    3:05.60   52  
     1) Shawn Hunter SO                 2) r:0.25 Nikola Simic Simic JR   
     3) r:0.15 Michael Dugan SO         4) r:0.34 Trevor Irish SO         
     r:+0.71  22.42    47.28    21.66    45.32    21.79    45.81    22.16    47.19
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            3:08.24   x3:07.56  
     1) Christian McCurdy SO            2) r:0.27 Derek Hren FR           
     3) r:0.35 Stuart Sharp FR          4) r:0.32 Ryan Wilkinson SO       
     r:+0.74  22.82    47.27    22.56    47.43    22.22    46.52    22.04    46.34
  6 Duke University-NC  'A'                           2:54.41    3:09.13   50  
     1) James Peek FR                   2) r:0.29 Mike Seaberg FR         
     3) r:0.05 Bradley Cline FR         4) r:0.18 Jack Carey FR           
     r:+3.06  22.44    47.66    22.25    47.26    21.97    46.41    22.25    47.80
  7 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:06.77    3:09.46   48  
     1) Macon Crowder SO                2) r:0.18 Fran Krznaric FR        
     3) r:0.26 Jeffrey Mead JR          4) r:0.12 Bailey Maloney FR       
     r:+0.73  22.87    47.94    22.83    47.24    22.49    47.88    21.86    46.40
  8 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        2:57.54    3:10.05   46  
     1) Dylon Johnson SO                2) r:0.28 Lucas Cuadros FR        
     3) r:0.25 Tim Kniffler SR          4) r:0.18 Marko Blazevski SR      
     r:+0.74  23.00    47.76    22.83    47.79    22.42    47.71    22.55    46.79
  9 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          3:02.05    3:10.12   44  
     1) Dylan Ludwick JR                2) r:0.31 Brandon Kegley JR       
     3) r:0.26 Ben Stewart-Bates JR     4) r:0.17 Cameron Bard SO         
     r:+0.71  22.82    47.80    22.94    47.58    22.52    47.83    21.80    46.91
 10 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:11.43    3:10.92   40  
     1) Dima Turkin FR                  2) r:0.44 Dima Kozlov FR          
     3) r:0.28 Vali Kaufmann FR         4) r:0.36 Ethan Garrison SO       
     r:+0.78  22.17    46.21    23.53    49.41    22.80    47.18    22.61    48.12
 11 Duke University-NC  'B'                           2:59.90    3:11.52   34  
     1) Victor Chen SO                  2) r:+0.0 Kevin Fraser FR         
     3) r:0.42 Dylan Payne FR           4) r:0.39 Michael Miller FR       
     r:+2.94  22.48    47.75    22.92    48.58    22.37    47.31    23.30    47.88
 12 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   3:15.00    3:12.30   32  
     1) Hal McKay FR                    2) r:0.34 Nathan Lile SO          
     3) r:0.46 Nicholas Dyer FR         4) r:0.33 Tate Warden SO          
     r:+0.82  23.56    48.59    22.02    46.50    23.06    49.20    23.13    48.01
 13 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:06.00    3:13.16   30  
     1) Ossian Arvidsson SO             2) r:0.39 Will Meagher SR         
     3) r:0.28 Reed Miller SR           4) r:0.27 Niklas Andersson SO     
     r:+5.33  23.43    48.86    23.06    48.84    21.95    47.02    22.85    48.44
 14 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    3:13.26   28  
     1) Evante Gibson JR                2) r:0.25 Devyn Hughes FR         
     3) r:0.46 Austin Sumrall JR        4) r:0.49 Jay Stancliff SO        
     r:+0.71  23.90    50.05    22.33    47.53    22.23    46.82    22.88    48.86
 15 Duke University-NC  'C'                           3:04.25   x3:14.37  
     1) Peter Kropp FR                  2) r:+0.0 Benedict Parfit FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Adriaan Venter FR        4) r:+0.0 Tyler Toren JR          
              23.59    48.94    23.59    49.82    23.14    48.12    22.04    47.49
 16 Catawba College  'A'                              3:03.45    3:14.42   26  
     1) Toomas Goutt SO                 2) r:+0.0 Finn Furstenwerth SO    
     3) r:+0.0 Jev Gamper FR            4) r:+0.0 Theo Zatterstrom SO     
              23.38    48.66    24.10    50.91    22.64    48.21    22.24    46.64
 17 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  3:08.08   x3:14.74  
     1) Attila Kiraly SR                2) r:0.12 Joey Lupacchino FR      
     3) r:0.05 Jake Pierce FR           4) r:-0.04 Julien Dodu SO         
     r:+6.56  23.34    48.40    23.37    49.42    23.51    49.27    22.51    47.65
 18 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        3:14.00   x3:16.18  
     1) Peter Meadows FR                2) r:0.27 Makis Jorgensen SO      
     3) r:0.16 Samuel Knapp JR          4) r:0.39 Johnny Rivera SO        
     r:+8.23  23.61    49.21    23.40    48.27    23.12    49.20    23.38    49.50
 19 Duke University-NC  'D'                           3:06.10   x3:16.35  
     1) Lucas Suchomel JR               2) r:0.22 Delaney Brock SO        
     3) r:0.32 Kazumu Takabayashi FR    4) r:0.39 Tyler Fleming SR        
     r:+0.76  23.66    51.87    22.94    48.34    22.44    47.05    23.67    49.09
 20 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT    3:17.87   24  
     1) Brandon Searle JR               2) r:0.47 Andrew Linzie FR        
     3) r:0.34 Phillip Leonard SR       4) r:0.26 Sam Wilson SR           
     r:+0.70  23.59    48.95    23.43    48.97    23.74    50.49    23.57    49.46
 21 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   3:20.00   x3:18.25  
     1) Connor Bos FR                   2) r:0.02 Jordan Denmark SR       
     3) r:0.10 Cole Hickey SR           4) r:0.25 Matt Anderson SR        
     r:+6.19  23.43    49.93    22.88    48.70    23.57    50.61    22.70    49.01
 22 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            3:23.04   x3:18.26  
     1) Brian Via SR                    2) r:0.27 Adam Linker FR          
     3) r:0.30 Matthew O'Donnell FR     4) r:0.34 Alex Hamilton FR        
     r:14.78  24.83    50.48    24.17    50.16    23.58    48.98    23.36    48.64
 23 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          3:06.05    3:18.68   22  
     1) Luke Burton SO                  2) r:0.36 Colin MacKay SO         
     3) r:0.27 Max Schimanski SO        4) r:0.36 Grant Smith SO          
     r:+0.86  23.40    48.87    24.24    50.78    24.19    50.24    23.33    48.79
 24 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'C'                 NT   x3:19.07  
     1) Troy Cisneros SR                2) r:0.40 John Suther FR          
     3) r:0.32 Sutton Mayes FR          4) r:0.38 Will Hicks FR           
     r:+0.79  23.83    49.82    23.37    49.20    23.36    49.43    23.61    50.62
 25 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    3:06.77    3:20.53   18  
     1) Jake Anderson                   2) r:0.26 Garrett Ocker           
     3) r:0.22 Teo Boscaino             4) r:0.38 Drew Gurley             
     r:+0.71  23.62    51.88    23.80    50.79    16.33    48.98    23.23    48.88
 26 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:10.00   x3:20.60  
     1) Damian Smalls SO                2) r:+0.0 Damjan Petrovski SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Oystein Fjeldberg FR     4) r:0.48 Mehdi Zeraidi FR        
     r:+0.81  24.07    50.51    23.99    50.76    24.16    50.11    23.59    49.22
 27 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          3:10.05   x3:21.82  
     1) Will Fox SR                     2) r:0.45 Spencer Davies FR       
     3) r:0.22 Andres Ramos FR          4) r:0.34 Thomas Bigham SR        
     r:+0.75  23.85    49.30    23.51    49.47    24.76    52.33    23.98    50.72
 28 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          3:11.05   x3:22.73  
     1) Quinn Waggoner SR               2) r:+0.0 Chris Cardwell FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Davied Sanchez FR        4) r:+0.0 Drew Glenn SR           
              25.12    51.76    23.79    50.59    24.04    50.42    16.70    49.96
 29 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          3:20.00    3:24.43   14  
     1) Grant Smith SO                  2) r:0.36 Michael Dilks SO        
     3) r:0.16 Luke Evans SO            4) r:0.17 Dustin Brannam SR       
     r:10.99  24.16    50.21    23.79    49.69    24.01    51.14    25.15    53.39
 30 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x3:31.85  
     1) Josh Hanson FR                  2) r:0.20 Ryan Palmer SO          
     3) r:0.35 Luke Denman SO           4) r:0.12 Preston Rodeniser FR    
     r:+0.76  24.71    52.22    24.60    53.24    24.79    52.88    25.27    53.51
 31 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          3:36.00   x3:36.54  
     1) Marquise Snipes SO              2) r:+0.0 RJ Pauling FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Max Hamilton FR          4) r:+0.0 Matt Burns JR           
              26.52    54.99    25.14    52.46    24.66    51.94    26.16    57.15
 32 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        3:34.17    3:39.66   12  
     1) Zach Lemmon FR                  2) r:0.45 Walker Flynn SO         
     3) r:0.39 Matt Dittemore JR        4) r:0.34 Josh Peregoy SO         
     r:+0.72  25.04    53.85    26.11    54.44    25.59    55.39    26.66    55.98
 33 Pfeiffer University  'D'                          3:40.00   x3:42.05  
     1) Trent Tursich FR                2) r:0.48 David Hughart FR        
     3) r:0.42 Christian Holdren FR     4) r:0.45 Carrick Finnegan JR     
     r:+0.74  25.83    55.13    28.66  1:01.47    24.92    52.69    24.88    52.76
 34 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    3:56.98   10  
     1) Eddie Kirby JR                  2) r:0.54 Jackson Hamrick FR      
     3) r:0.47 Malik Ritchie FR         4) r:0.55 Isaac Burt FR           
     r:+0.71  26.42    55.52    27.36    58.48    28.63  1:03.27    27.24    59.71
 -- St. Andrews University-NC  'B'                    3:15.00         DQ  
     1) Elliot Boon                     2) r:0.31 Josh Dixon              
     3) r:0.27 Cameron Dixon            4) r:-0.01 Georgi Krastev         
     r:11.32  23.75    49.05    23.52    50.60    24.29    51.37    23.53    49.51
 -- Catawba College  'B'                              3:15.89         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- St. Andrews University-NC  'C'                    3:20.00         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  3:10.10         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. North Carolina State Universit     1566   2. East Carolina University         1464.5
  3. Davidson College                  920.5   4. Wingate University                  752
  5. Duke University                     737   6. Campbell University                 687
  7. Gardner-Webb University             636   8. Queens University of Charlotte      478
  9. Catawba College                     256  10. Univ North Carolina Asheville       226
 11. Pfeiffer University                 115  12. North Carolina A&T State Unive       82
 13. Greensboro College                   64  14. St. Andrews University                8
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. North Carolina State Universit   1449.5   2. East Carolina University           1360
  3. Wingate University                  872   4. Davidson College                    810
  5. Duke University                   677.5   6. Gardner-Webb University           614.5
  7. Pfeiffer University                 556   8. Queens University of Charlotte      442
  9. St. Andrews University              394  10. Catawba College                   363.5
 11. Greensboro College                  115

Back to