• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
0
0
0
0
Buy Tickets
Uploaded Ad
 

Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License              
             2012 ALL-NC Invitational - 10/5/2012 to 10/6/2012

 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points
==================================================================================
 1 NC State-NC  'B'                   1:43.12    1:45.20   64 
    1) Kaitlin Mills JR              2) Payton Schrum FR            
    3) Zina Grogg JR                 4) Riki Bonnema FR             
                 27.82        57.86 (30.04)
        1:22.12 (24.26)     1:45.20 (23.08)
  2 Duke-NC  'A'                       1:40.63    1:45.47   56 
    1) Megan McCarroll SO            2) Christine Wixted JR         
    3) Chelsea Ye FR                 4) Lauren Weaver JR            
                 27.16        56.14 (28.98)
        1:21.91 (25.77)     1:45.47 (23.56)
  3 ECU-NC  'A'                        1:43.75    1:47.43   54 
    1) Anna Gibas JR                 2) Megan Sellers FR            
    3) Bailie Monahan FR             4) Holly Berenotto SR          
                 27.40        57.85 (30.45)
        1:23.64 (25.79)     1:47.43 (23.79)
  4 NC State-NC  'C'                   1:45.12    1:48.00   52 
    1) Nicole Haynes SO              2) Marifrances Henley SR       
    3) Mariah Hamil FR               4) Julianna Prim SR            
                 28.29        58.17 (29.88)
        1:23.84 (25.67)     1:48.00 (24.16)
  5 Gardner-Webb-NC  'A'               1:47.00    1:48.53   50 
    1) Laurenn Singleton SR          2) Charity Byrum SO            
    3) Giorgie Graves FR             4) Christina Clayton FR        
                 27.89        58.25 (30.36)
        1:24.14 (25.89)     1:48.53 (24.39)
  6 Queens-NC  'A'                     1:46.26    1:50.23   48 
    1) Caroline Arakelian FR         2) Emma Durante SO             
    3) Lauren Mock FR                4) Kristin Diemer SO           
                 27.81        58.77 (30.96)
        1:25.73 (26.96)     1:50.23 (24.50)
  7 Davidson-NC  'A'                   1:46.43    1:50.28   46 
    1) Lauren Malachowski FR         2) Caroline Vrana JR           
    3) Meredith Nakano SO            4) Jean DeOrnellas SR          
                 28.43        59.59 (31.16)
        1:25.95 (26.36)     1:50.28 (24.33)
  8 ECU-NC  'B'                        1:45.64    1:51.13   44 
    1) Kayla Ford SR                 2) Charlsie Lincoln SO         
    3) Pamela Hess SR                4) Anastasia Amoiroglou FR     
                 28.43        59.59 (31.16)
        1:26.78 (27.19)     1:51.13 (24.35)
  9 Wingate Swimming-NC  'A'           1:46.18    1:51.76   40 
    1) Rita Koryukova FR             2) Charlotte Cornet JR         
    3) Julie Wessler FR              4) Ana Fish FR                 
                 28.01        59.75 (31.74)
        1:27.11 (27.36)     1:51.76 (24.65)
10 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    1:51.98   34 
    1) Kathryn Eckhart FR            2) Katherine Plevka SO         
    3) Kelly Hagerty JR              4) Tricia Leeson JR            
                 27.84        59.75 (31.91)
        1:27.25 (27.50)     1:51.98 (24.73)
11 NC State-NC  'D'                   1:47.12   x1:52.28 
    1) Kayla Grim SO                 2) Christina McCann SR         
    3) Bailey Woodling JR            4) Kristin Connors FR          
                 28.12      1:00.53 (32.41)
        1:27.63 (27.10)     1:52.28 (24.65)
12 ECU-NC  'C'                        1:46.88   x1:52.30 
    1) Heather O'Toole SR            2) Anna Holland Lawrence SR    
    3) Elizabeth Oliver SR           4) Alex Doonis FR              
                 28.78      1:00.02 (31.24)
        1:27.91 (27.89)     1:52.30 (24.39)
13 Camels-NC  'A'                     1:46.14    1:52.98   32 
    1) Kylie Warne JR                2) Meredith Cooper SO          
    3) Erica Wammock FR              4) Larissa Joassaint SO        
                 28.75      1:01.04 (32.29)
        1:28.19 (27.15)     1:52.98 (24.79)
14 Gardner-Webb-NC  'C'                     NT    1:53.01   30 
    1) Susie Ward FR                 2) Anna Springer JR            
    3) April Niccolai FR             4) Caroline Andrews FR         
                 28.81      1:00.37 (31.56)
        1:27.00 (26.63)     1:53.01 (26.01)
15 Wingate Swimming-NC  'B'           1:48.80    1:53.06   28 
    1) Katie Pheil JR                2) Luisa Santiesteban SO       
    3) Jasmine Arzadon SO            4) Amanda Ray                  
                 28.42      1:00.87 (32.45)
        1:27.88 (27.01)     1:53.06 (25.18)
16 Queens-NC  'B'                           NT    1:53.23   26 
    1) Tessa Pena SO                 2) Monica Milici FR            
    3) Maddy Wallmon SO              4) Emily Bozant SO             
                 29.30      1:00.84 (31.54)
        1:27.56 (26.72)     1:53.23 (25.67)
17 Camels-NC  'B'                           NT    1:53.37   24 
    1) Lily Tang FR                  2) Carly Bowles FR             
    3) Kaitlyn Tunstall SR           4) Sydney Postmus SO           
                 28.42      1:00.54 (32.12)
        1:28.22 (27.68)     1:53.37 (25.15)
18 Gardner-Webb-NC  'B'               1:50.00   x1:53.38 
    1) Kaylee McCallan SO            2) Samantha Shelley JR         
    3) Faith Kempf JR                4) Liz Van Halsema SR          
                 29.21      1:00.89 (31.68)
        1:28.39 (27.50)     1:53.38 (24.99)
19 Davidson-NC  'B'                   1:48.43    1:55.58   22 
    1) Kelsi Hobbs SR                2) Ariane Nguyenduy SO         
    3) Emily Covert FR               4) Liz Mace JR                 
                 28.82      1:02.51 (33.69)
        1:29.87 (27.36)     1:55.58 (25.71)
20 Gardner-Webb-NC  'D'                     NT   x1:56.47 
    1) Stephanie Wild SR             2) Taylor Jones SR             
    3) Sarah Singleton FR            4) Allie Petersen FR           
                 29.36      1:03.05 (33.69)
        1:30.76 (27.71)     1:56.47 (25.71)
21 Pfeiffer  'A'                      1:53.93    1:56.65   18 
    1) Jessica Burgess FR            2) Mary Rudolph JR             
    3) Ekaterina Galichenko FR       4) Hannah Finkernagel FR       
                 29.78      1:02.62 (32.84)
        1:30.66 (28.04)     1:56.65 (25.99)
22 Davidson-NC  'C'                   1:51.43   x1:57.18 
    1) Francesca Devine SO           2) Kayla McAvoy FR             
    3) Emma Tobey FR                 4) Anna Blair Bullock SO       
                 29.07      1:03.75 (34.68)
        1:31.62 (27.87)     1:57.18 (25.56)
23 Camels-NC  'C'                           NT   x1:57.21 
    1) Sarah Walker SO               2) Erin Francis JR             
    3) Maggie Pogue JR               4) Spencer Hopper JR           
                 29.40      1:03.01 (33.61)
        1:31.41 (28.40)     1:57.21 (25.80)
24 UNC Asheville-NC  'A'              1:55.23    1:57.50   14 
    1) Galen Broido FR               2) Alessandra Troncoso FR      
    3) Elizabeth Acker JR            4) Ashley Ireland SO           
                 31.94      1:02.42 (30.48)
        1:31.65 (29.23)     1:57.50 (25.85)
25 Wingate Swimming-NC  'C'           1:52.50   x1:57.51 
    1) Laura Brannan FR              2) Alex Andrechuk JR           
    3) Valerie Dembny JR             4) Amanda Gilbert JR           
                 30.72      1:04.61 (33.89)
        1:31.69 (27.08)     1:57.51 (25.82)
26 LRU-NC  'A'                        1:57.16    1:59.47   12 
    1) Gina Glenn SR                 2) Tara Baitsholts SO          
    3) Caroline Mills SO             4) Leah Catherine Watts FR     
                 30.56      1:05.23 (34.67)
        1:34.14 (28.91)     1:59.47 (25.33)
27 Camels-NC  'D'                           NT   x1:59.54 
    1) Chelsea Lawson SO             2) Bryce Connolly FR           
    3) Kat Costin FR                 4) Rachel Ponti FR             
                 30.74      1:05.55 (34.81)
        1:33.48 (27.93)     1:59.54 (26.06)
28 NC A&T-NC  'A'                     1:56.52    1:59.74   10 
    1) Niya Ross FR                  2) Danielle Jackson SO         
    3) Jade Hill FR                  4) Kenya Dunn FR               
                 32.04                    
            1:34.93 ( )     1:59.74 (24.81)
29 Pfeiffer  'B'                      1:59.03    2:00.80    8 
    1) Yukina Onoda SR               2) Haley Carter SR             
    3) Vicky Miller SO               4) Morgan Dionne JR            
                 30.06      1:02.36 (32.30)
        1:33.28 (30.92)     2:00.80 (27.52)
30 Wingate Swimming-NC  'D'           1:54.50   x2:03.40 
    1) Hayley Bratys SO              2) Victoria Tormenti SO        
    3) Kati Budnik JR                4) Abby Swanson FR             
                 32.49      1:07.57 (35.08)
        1:36.89 (29.32)     2:03.40 (26.51)
31 Greensboro-NC  'A'                 1:58.57    2:04.55    6 
    1) Dani Horne SR                 2) Lauren Fisher JR            
    3) Taylor White SR               4) Regina Robertson FR         
                 31.55      1:07.10 (35.55)
        1:38.60 (31.50)     2:04.55 (25.95)
32 LRU-NC  'B'                        2:08.00    2:04.85    4 
    1) Alyssa Fish FR                2) Maegan Jones FR             
    3) Michaela Beatty FR            4) Abigail McRea FR            
                 31.54      1:09.84 (38.30)
        1:38.79 (28.95)     2:04.85 (26.06)
33 UNC Asheville-NC  'B'              2:03.46    2:09.49    2 
    1) Hallie Gillespie JR           2) Chloe Carr SO               
    3) Eliza Ritchie JR              4) Amanda Larsen SO            
                 34.90      1:06.39 (31.49)
        1:39.72 (33.33)     2:09.49 (29.77)
34 Pfeiffer  'C'                      2:07.54   x2:11.26 
    1) Kimberly Eurillo SO           2) Melissa Roberts JR          
    3) Samantha Maness SR            4) Stephanie Nants SO          
                 32.53      1:09.10 (36.57)
        1:40.91 (31.81)     2:11.26 (30.35)
35 NC A&T-NC  'B'                           NT    2:14.76 
    1) Erika Eiseman JR              2) Victoria Orr FR             
    3) Christian Hill JR             4) LaBraya Milton JR           
                 36.13      1:11.68 (35.55)
        1:43.91 (32.23)     2:14.76 (30.85)
36 Greensboro-NC  'B'                       NT    2:19.61 
    1) Stephanie Medina SO           2) Erin Gard FR                
    3) Sierra Zentz FR               4) Meredith Colon JR           
                 38.27      1:15.74 (37.47)
        1:46.86 (31.12)     2:19.61 (32.75)
-- NC State-NC  'A'                   1:41.12         DQ 
    1) Siri Smits SO                 2) Lauren Poli SO              
    3) Ashlyn Koletic FR             4) Allison Hendren SR          
                 27.18        56.51 (29.33)
        1:22.18 (25.67)          DQ (23.35)
-- Davidson-NC  'D'                   1:56.43         NS 
-- Duke-NC  'C'                             NT         NS 
-- Pfeiffer  'D'                      2:18.76         NS

 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Duke-NC  'A'                       1:26.46    1:32.97   64 
    1) Ted Minturn SR                2) Jim Zuponeck SR             
    3) Sam Skinner FR                4) Ben Hwang SR                
                 24.95        50.48 (25.53)
        1:13.36 (22.88)     1:32.97 (19.61)
  2 NC State-NC  'B'                   1:30.19    1:33.60   56 
    1) Ivan Kopas SR                 2) Andrew Tollefson JR         
    3) Barrett Miesfeld JR           4) Simonas Bilis FR            
                 23.78        51.18 (27.40)
        1:12.81 (21.63)     1:33.60 (20.79)
  3 NC State-NC  'A'                   1:28.19    1:34.01   54 
    1) Mike Camper SO                2) Jake Matysek JR             
    3) Jason Deana FR                4) Joseph Martin SR            
                 24.31        51.18 (26.87)
        1:13.93 (22.75)     1:34.01 (20.08)
  4 Queens-NC  'A'                     1:28.64    1:34.81   52 
    1) Zach Phelps FR                2) Nic Eriksson SO             
    3) Evante Gibson SO              4) Kyle House SR               
                 24.79        50.18 (25.39)
        1:13.25 (23.07)     1:34.81 (21.56)
  5 Gardner-Webb-NC  'A'               1:36.00    1:35.51   50 
    1) Colin James SO                2) Drew Ellwanger SR           
    3) Dj Hughes SR                  4) Nathan Lile FR              
                 24.65        51.04 (26.39)
        1:14.32 (23.28)     1:35.51 (21.19)
  6 ECU-NC  'A'                        1:31.63    1:36.05   48 
    1) Justinas Bilis FR             2) Rokas Cepulis SO            
    3) Nikola Simic SO               4) Geoffrey Bobsin SR          
                 24.63        51.79 (27.16)
        1:14.68 (22.89)     1:36.05 (21.37)
  7 NC State-NC  'D'                   1:34.19   x1:36.30 
    1) Reed Wheeler FR               2) Ryan Wilkinson FR           
    3) Kyle Magee SO                 4) Brandon Kingston SR         
                 24.57        52.23 (27.66)
        1:15.84 (23.61)     1:36.30 (20.46)
  8 ECU-NC  'B'                        1:33.25    1:36.47   46 
    1) Andre Smedstad SO             2) Austin Taylor FR            
    3) JD Flanagan SR                4) Jeffrey Mead SO             
                 24.01        51.58 (27.57)
        1:15.00 (23.42)     1:36.47 (21.47)
  9 NC State-NC  'C'                   1:32.19   x1:36.55 
    1) Kohl Hurdle JR                2) Taylor Harris SR            
    3) Gerard Woody SO               4) David Williams SO           
                 24.99        52.40 (27.41)
        1:15.56 (23.16)     1:36.55 (20.99)
10 Duke-NC  'B'                             NT    1:36.87   44 
    1) Romain Decrop FR              2) Hunter Knight JR            
    3) Jack Forese SO                4) Adam Flur SR                
                 25.30        51.32 (26.02)
        1:15.56 (24.24)     1:36.87 (21.31)
11 Wingate Swimming-NC  'A'           1:29.75    1:37.47   40 
    1) Issam Zeraidi SO              2) Rory Julyan SR              
    3) David Collum SO               4) Spencer Waganaar SR         
                 25.55        51.85 (26.30)
        1:16.06 (24.21)     1:37.47 (21.41)
12 Davidson-NC  'A'                   1:29.98    1:37.49   34 
    1) Brandon Kegley SO             2) Drew Onken SR               
    3) Will Fox JR                   4) Cameron Bard FR             
                 25.45        51.77 (26.32)
        1:15.60 (23.83)     1:37.49 (21.89)
13 Queens-NC  'B'                           NT    1:37.70   32 
    1) Austin Hughey SR              2) Ben Taylor FR               
    3) Austin Sumrall SO             4) Ethan Garrison FR           
                 25.40        52.43 (27.03)
        1:15.74 (23.31)     1:37.70 (21.96)
14 Wingate Swimming-NC  'B'           1:33.75    1:38.48   30 
    1) Reed Miller JR                2) Damjan Petrovski FR         
    3) Niklas Andersson FR           4) William Meagher JR          
                 25.14        52.08 (26.94)
        1:16.79 (24.71)     1:38.48 (21.69)
15 Davidson-NC  'B'                   1:31.98    1:39.40   28 
    1) Luke Burton FR                2) Grant Smith FR              
    3) Thomas Bigham JR              4) Quinn Waggoner JR           
                 25.71        53.30 (27.59)
        1:17.70 (24.40)     1:39.40 (21.70)
16 Gardner-Webb-NC  'B'               1:39.00    1:39.53   26 
    1) Jordan Denmark JR             2) Phillip Leonard JR          
    3) Matt Anderson JR              4) Joe MacGregor FR            
                 24.95        54.12 (29.17)
        1:17.66 (23.54)     1:39.53 (21.87)
17 Wingate Swimming-NC  'C'           1:37.00   x1:39.98 
    1) Chris Morris SO               2) Damian Smalls FR            
    3) Makis Jorgensen FR            4) Dylon Johnson FR            
                 25.44        52.97 (27.53)
        1:17.95 (24.98)     1:39.98 (22.03)
18 ECU-NC  'C'                        1:35.76   x1:40.14 
    1) Alec Francis JR               2) Mike Jolly SR               
    3) Daniel Woods SO               4) Trevor Irish FR             
                 25.12        54.10 (28.98)
        1:18.31 (24.21)     1:40.14 (21.83)
19 Pfeiffer  'A'                      1:36.21    1:41.22   24 
    1) Nick Insley FR                2) Matt Burns SO               
    3) Grant Smith FR                4) George Moreno SR            
                 26.45        54.24 (27.79)
        1:19.05 (24.81)     1:41.22 (22.17)
20 Duke-NC  'C'                             NT   x1:41.61 
    1) Ryan Prince FR                2) Victor Chen FR              
    3) Clay Sanders SO               4) Delaney Brock FR            
                 27.12        54.98 (27.86)
        1:19.40 (24.42)     1:41.61 (22.21)
21 LRU-NC  'A'                        1:44.31    1:41.69   22 
    1) Chris Tilque FR               2) Kyle Hites FR               
    3) Teddy Esch JR                 4) Nathan Sears SO             
                 26.69        54.13 (27.44)
        1:19.05 (24.92)     1:41.69 (22.64)
22 Gardner-Webb-NC  'C'                     NT   x1:42.68 
    1) Cody Meyers JR                2) Ryan Palmer FR              
    3) Brandon Searle SO             4) Will Payne JR               
                 27.17        56.90 (29.73)
        1:20.05 (23.15)     1:42.68 (22.63)
23 LRU-NC  'B'                        1:50.00    1:44.10   18 
    1) Niall Courtney JR             2) Cody Shaw FR                
    3) Shane Courtney JR             4) Robert Steljes FR           
                 27.61        56.64 (29.03)
        1:21.42 (24.78)     1:44.10 (22.68)
24 Gardner-Webb-NC  'D'                     NT   x1:44.71 
    1) John Kempf SR                 2) Mitch Turner SR             
    3) Tate Warden FR                4) John Drelich FR             
                 27.80        55.90 (28.10)
        1:20.07 (24.17)     1:44.71 (24.64)
25 Wingate Swimming-NC  'D'           1:39.50   x1:45.26 
    1) Samuel Knapp SO               2) Johnny Rivera FR            
    3) Cody Edwards FR               4) Will Stokes SR              
                 26.05        54.31 (28.26)
        1:20.39 (26.08)     1:45.26 (24.87)
26 Davidson-NC  'D'                   1:39.98   x1:46.04 
    1) Marcus Carson SR              2) Drew Glenn JR               
    3) Colin MacKay FR               4) Max Schimanski FR           
                 28.46        57.18 (28.72)
        1:22.89 (25.71)     1:46.04 (23.15)
27 Pfeiffer  'B'                      1:42.55    1:46.05   14 
    1) Luke Evans FR                 2) Michael Dilks FR            
    3) Andrew Corley JR              4) Mark Franz SR               
                 27.39        56.79 (29.40)
        1:22.65 (25.86)     1:46.05 (23.40)
28 Pfeiffer  'C'                      1:49.07   x1:53.64 
    1) Patrick King FR               2) Marquise Snipes FR          
    3) Zachary Smith FR              4) Taylor Hill SO              
                 32.57      1:02.66 (30.09)
        1:29.41 (26.75)     1:53.64 (24.23)
29 Greensboro-NC  'A'                 1:56.83    1:55.20   12 
    1) Justin Schmitz FR             2) Robert Smith SO             
    3) Eddie Kirby SO                4) Charles Graham SR           
                 28.72      1:01.69 (32.97)
        1:28.09 (26.40)     1:55.20 (27.11)
-- Davidson-NC  'C'                   1:34.98         DQ 
    1) Josh Schammel FR              2) Spencer Gill SO             
    3) Adam Hunter SO                4) Ben Stewart-Bates SO        
                 25.90        53.55 (27.65)
        1:18.48 (24.93)          DQ (21.99)
-- Duke-NC  'D'                             NT         DQ 
-- CATC  'A'                          1:35.37         DQ 
    1) Toomas Goutt SO               2) Jevgenij Gamper FR          
    3) Magnus Lundgren SO            4) Niles Zatterstrom SO        
                 26.54        52.51 (25.97)
        1:15.99 (23.48)          DQ (21.80)
-- CATC  'B'                          1:41.87         DQ 
    1) Jacob Snyder SR               2) Andrew McCollister SO       
    3) Finn Furstenwerth SO          4) Zachary Hatley FR           
                 28.71        58.12 (29.41)
        1:22.48 (24.36)          DQ (22.95)
-- Greensboro-NC  'B'                       NT         NS

            2012 ALL-NC Invitational - 10/5/2012 to 10/6/2012            

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Caroline Arakelian     FR Queens-NC        4:18.89    4:28.51   32 
                 27.99      1:00.04 (32.05)
        1:33.24 (33.20)     2:05.48 (32.24)
        2:45.44 (39.96)     3:25.76 (40.32)
        3:57.42 (31.66)     4:28.51 (31.09)
  2 Kelsey Liu             JR NC State-NC      4:23.58    4:29.55   28 
                 29.57      1:02.78 (33.21)
        1:37.96 (35.18)     2:12.19 (34.23)
        2:50.00 (37.81)     3:27.55 (37.55)
        3:59.16 (31.61)     4:29.55 (30.39)
  3 Hayley Tomlinson       FR NC State-NC      4:29.11    4:33.36   27 
                 28.91      1:01.56 (32.65)
        1:37.76 (36.20)     2:13.14 (35.38)
        2:50.85 (37.71)     3:29.45 (38.60)
        4:02.10 (32.65)     4:33.36 (31.26)
  4 Danielle Morrin        SO ECU-NC           4:21.34    4:34.49   26 
                 29.11      1:02.08 (32.97)
        1:36.95 (34.87)     2:11.33 (34.38)
        2:50.75 (39.42)     3:30.40 (39.65)
        4:02.80 (32.40)     4:34.49 (31.69)
  5 Nicole Giamber         FR NC State-NC      4:25.44    4:36.09   25 
                 29.86      1:04.27 (34.41)
        1:39.28 (35.01)     2:14.42 (35.14)
        2:52.24 (37.82)     3:31.36 (39.12)
        4:04.07 (32.71)     4:36.09 (32.02)
  6 Kylie Warne            JR Camels-NC        4:28.48    4:36.91   24 
                 28.58      1:00.78 (32.20)
        1:35.84 (35.06)     2:10.68 (34.84)
        2:50.62 (39.94)     3:31.24 (40.62)
        4:04.79 (33.55)     4:36.91 (32.12)
  7 Sarah Jabusch          FR Camels-NC        4:30.88    4:37.57   23 
                 29.23      1:01.65 (32.42)
        1:37.47 (35.82)     2:12.55 (35.08)
        2:53.34 (40.79)     3:33.91 (40.57)
        4:06.25 (32.34)     4:37.57 (31.32)
  8 Lauren Baker           FR ECU-NC           4:33.58    4:37.96   22 
                 29.32      1:02.24 (32.92)
        1:38.14 (35.90)     2:13.89 (35.75)
        2:55.53 (41.64)     3:37.44 (41.91)
        4:08.33 (30.89)     4:37.96 (29.63)
  9 Ali Horn               SO Duke-NC          4:23.56    4:42.25   20 
                 28.84      1:01.61 (32.77)
        1:37.23 (35.62)     2:12.91 (35.68)
        2:54.35 (41.44)     3:36.67 (42.32)
        4:09.93 (33.26)     4:42.25 (32.32)
10 Delaney Fox            FR ECU-NC           4:32.48    4:42.41   17 
                 31.80      1:08.08 (36.28)
        1:43.58 (35.50)     2:17.68 (34.10)
        2:58.66 (40.98)     3:39.59 (40.93)
        4:11.50 (31.91)     4:42.41 (30.91)
11 Sara-Morgan Pou        FR ECU-NC           4:34.35   x4:42.64 
                 29.40      1:02.52 (33.12)
        1:38.49 (35.97)     2:14.21 (35.72)
        2:55.73 (41.52)     3:37.87 (42.14)
        4:10.54 (32.67)     4:42.64 (32.10)
12 Katelyn Linker         SO NC State-NC      4:24.17   x4:43.09 
                 29.63      1:02.62 (32.99)
        1:39.93 (37.31)     2:16.23 (36.30)
        2:57.34 (41.11)     3:38.65 (41.31)
        4:11.67 (33.02)     4:43.09 (31.42)
13 Meridith Boudreaux     FR Queens-NC        4:28.28    4:45.68   16 
                 29.08      1:02.09 (33.01)
        1:36.61 (34.52)     2:11.04 (34.43)
        2:55.61 (44.57)     3:41.12 (45.51)
        4:14.31 (33.19)     4:45.68 (31.37)
14 Leah Catherine Watts   FR LRU-NC           4:43.17    4:45.87   15 
                 29.95      1:05.42 (35.47)
        1:41.24 (35.82)     2:17.19 (35.95)
        2:59.11 (41.92)     3:41.81 (42.70)
        4:14.28 (32.47)     4:45.87 (31.59)
15 Galen Broido           FR UNC Asheville-NC 4:35.00    4:46.40   14 
                 31.26      1:08.58 (37.32)
        1:42.95 (34.37)     2:18.53 (35.58)
        3:00.64 (42.11)     3:43.99 (43.35)
        4:15.31 (31.32)     4:46.40 (31.09)
16 Michelle Palacio       SR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:36.05    4:47.19   13 
                 31.54      1:06.94 (35.40)
        1:43.90 (36.96)     2:20.76 (36.86)
        3:01.41 (40.65)     3:41.92 (40.51)
        4:15.92 (34.00)     4:47.19 (31.27)
17 Samantha Shelley       JR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:47.30    4:47.89   12 
                 29.61      1:03.56 (33.95)
        1:40.98 (37.42)     2:17.88 (36.90)
        2:58.52 (40.64)     3:38.84 (40.32)
        4:13.91 (35.07)     4:47.89 (33.98)
18 Alex Andrechuk         JR Wingate Swimming 4:31.80    4:47.92   11 
                  8.21        30.44 (22.23)
        1:05.95 (35.51)     1:43.69 (37.74)
        2:20.65 (36.96)     3:02.02 (41.37)
        3:43.04 (41.02)   4:47.92 (1:04.88)
19 Allison Cottle         SR Davidson-NC      4:49.63    4:48.81    9 
                 29.24      1:02.34 (33.10)
        1:39.97 (37.63)     2:18.49 (38.52)
        3:01.59 (43.10)     3:45.68 (44.09)
        4:17.46 (31.78)     4:48.81 (31.35)
20 Katherine Plevka       SO Duke-NC          4:27.51    4:49.32    7 
                 30.47      1:05.01 (34.54)
        1:42.74 (37.73)     2:19.53 (36.79)
        3:00.59 (41.06)     3:42.72 (42.13)
        4:17.63 (34.91)     4:49.32 (31.69)
21 Liz Van Halsema        SR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:36.26    4:49.33    6 
                 29.70      1:03.87 (34.17)
        1:42.14 (38.27)     2:20.01 (37.87)
        3:01.88 (41.87)     3:44.87 (42.99)
        4:17.69 (32.82)     4:49.33 (31.64)
22 Meghan Price           FR Duke-NC          4:40.50    4:50.14    5 
                 31.24      1:05.71 (34.47)
        1:42.90 (37.19)     2:19.07 (36.17)
        3:02.35 (43.28)     3:45.70 (43.35)
        4:18.84 (33.14)     4:50.14 (31.30)
23 Ekaterina Galichenko   FR Pfeiffer               NT    4:50.23    4 
                 29.39      1:03.51 (34.12)
        1:40.47 (36.96)     2:17.13 (36.66)
        3:00.51 (43.38)     3:43.74 (43.23)
        4:17.15 (33.41)     4:50.23 (33.08)
24 Mackenzie Robinson     SO Davidson-NC      4:33.15    4:51.88    3 
                 30.88      1:06.10 (35.22)
        1:42.30 (36.20)     2:19.09 (36.79)
        3:03.40 (44.31)     3:47.02 (43.62)
        4:19.64 (32.62)     4:51.88 (32.24)
25 Emily Covert           FR Davidson-NC      4:38.23    4:54.72    2 
                 29.77      1:04.12 (34.35)
        1:41.49 (37.37)     2:18.50 (37.01)
        3:02.90 (44.40)     3:46.64 (43.74)
        4:21.14 (34.50)     4:54.72 (33.58)
26 Kellie Gervas          SO Wingate Swimming 4:37.68    4:55.86    1 
                 31.15      1:05.87 (34.72)
        1:43.47 (37.60)     2:20.53 (37.06)
        3:05.50 (44.97)     3:48.35 (42.85)
        4:22.72 (34.37)     4:55.86 (33.14)
27 Luisa Santiesteban     SO Wingate Swimming 4:51.26    4:58.44 
                 32.19      1:10.39 (38.20)
        1:49.18 (38.79)     2:30.74 (41.56)
        3:09.27 (38.53)     3:49.90 (40.63)
        4:24.83 (34.93)     4:58.44 (33.61)
28 Carly Bowles           FR Camels-NC        4:51.24    4:59.97 
                 30.92      1:06.61 (35.69)
        1:45.61 (39.00)     2:24.16 (38.55)
        3:06.95 (42.79)     3:50.51 (43.56)
        4:26.29 (35.78)     4:59.97 (33.68)
29 Samantha Maness        SR Gold-NC          4:52.25    5:00.74 
                 32.42      1:09.69 (37.27)
        1:47.84 (38.15)     2:25.98 (38.14)
        3:09.47 (43.49)     3:52.16 (42.69)
        4:27.17 (35.01)     5:00.74 (33.57)
30 Kati Budnik            JR Wingate Swimming 4:43.77   x5:02.91 
                 31.88      1:09.23 (37.35)
      2:29.14 (1:19.91)     3:12.78 (43.64)
        3:56.66 (43.88)     4:30.32 (33.66)
        5:02.91 (32.59)                   
31 Zoe Wuckovich          SO Davidson-NC      4:47.87   x5:04.58 
                 31.44      1:08.83 (37.39)
        1:46.07 (37.24)     2:21.51 (35.44)
        3:07.99 (46.48)     3:55.50 (47.51)
        4:30.56 (35.06)     5:04.58 (34.02)
32 Kristen Ellison        SO Gardner-Webb-NC  5:11.42   x5:10.19 
                 33.19      1:11.17 (37.98)
        1:49.64 (38.47)     2:27.57 (37.93)
        3:14.56 (46.99)     4:01.62 (47.06)
        4:36.65 (35.03)     5:10.19 (33.54)
33 Jade Hill              FR NC A&T-NC              NT    5:27.21 
                 32.75      1:13.18 (40.43)
        1:56.09 (42.91)     2:38.87 (42.78)
        3:24.29 (45.42)     4:09.96 (45.67)
        4:47.96 (38.00)     5:27.21 (39.25)
34 Niya Ross              FR NC A&T-NC        5:16.00    5:28.85 
                 32.16      1:09.37 (37.21)
        1:52.25 (42.88)     2:35.39 (43.14)
        3:25.38 (49.99)     4:15.60 (50.22)
        4:52.50 (36.90)     5:28.85 (36.35)
35 Victoria Orr           FR NC A&T-NC              NT    5:39.21 
                 34.34      1:16.52 (42.18)
        2:00.28 (43.76)     2:43.09 (42.81)
        3:29.88 (46.79)     4:19.83 (49.95)
        4:59.74 (39.91)     5:39.21 (39.47)
-- Vicky Miller           SO Pfeiffer         4:51.04         NS 
-- Kiera Molloy           FR Duke-NC          4:19.80         NS 
-- Kenya Dunn             FR NC A&T-NC              NT         NS 
-- Kristen Lawson         JR UNC Asheville-NC 5:20.00         NS 

 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mike Camper            SO NC State-NC      3:54.12    4:02.57   32 
                 25.48        54.70 (29.22)
        1:25.65 (30.95)     1:55.15 (29.50)
        2:31.56 (36.41)     3:07.75 (36.19)
        3:36.25 (28.50)     4:02.57 (26.32)
  2 Marko Blazevski        JR Wingate Swimming 3:50.56    4:02.65   28 
                 25.55        54.87 (29.32)
        1:25.88 (31.01)     1:55.83 (29.95)
        2:31.82 (35.99)     3:07.60 (35.78)
        3:36.38 (28.78)     4:02.65 (26.27)
  3 Drew Onken             SR Davidson-NC      3:47.38    4:05.88   27 
                 26.39        57.22 (30.83)
        1:28.80 (31.58)     1:59.10 (30.30)
        2:32.89 (33.79)     3:08.41 (35.52)
        3:37.82 (29.41)     4:05.88 (28.06)
  4 Christian McCurdy      FR NC State-NC      3:58.52    4:06.83   26 
                 24.96        53.67 (28.71)
        1:27.18 (33.51)     1:59.14 (31.96)
        2:35.19 (36.05)     3:10.69 (35.50)
        3:39.98 (29.29)     4:06.83 (26.85)
  5 Nathan Lile            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:04.69    4:07.67   25 
                 26.76        56.21 (29.45)
        1:26.51 (30.30)     1:56.56 (30.05)
        2:33.79 (37.23)     3:10.99 (37.20)
        3:39.70 (28.71)     4:07.67 (27.97)
  6 Attila Kiraly          JR ECU-NC           3:52.55    4:11.00   24 
                 25.96        55.96 (30.00)
        1:27.97 (32.01)     1:58.86 (30.89)
        2:35.42 (36.56)     3:12.30 (36.88)
        3:42.71 (30.41)     4:11.00 (28.29)
  7 John Newell            SO NC State-NC      4:11.71    4:11.28   23 
                 25.26        54.15 (28.89)
        1:26.87 (32.72)     1:58.64 (31.77)
        2:36.07 (37.43)     3:13.37 (37.30)
        3:43.31 (29.94)     4:11.28 (27.97)
  8 Alex Harmon            SR Duke-NC          3:54.07    4:12.30   22 
                 27.10        58.13 (31.03)
        1:30.12 (31.99)     2:01.40 (31.28)
        2:37.82 (36.42)     3:14.83 (37.01)
        3:43.81 (28.98)     4:12.30 (28.49)
  9 Austin Snyder          FR NC State-NC      4:02.04   x4:12.54 
                 26.19        56.17 (29.98)
        1:28.83 (32.66)     2:00.63 (31.80)
        2:37.59 (36.96)     3:15.27 (37.68)
        3:45.05 (29.78)     4:12.54 (27.49)
10 Ossian Arvidsson       FR Wingate Swimming 4:15.00    4:13.27   20 
                 26.01        56.77 (30.76)
        1:30.45 (33.68)     2:02.41 (31.96)
        2:39.20 (36.79)     3:16.79 (37.59)
        3:45.75 (28.96)     4:13.27 (27.52)
11 Tyler Fleming          JR Duke-NC          4:02.02    4:14.87   17 
                 26.70        58.16 (31.46)
        1:31.86 (33.70)     2:04.71 (32.85)
        2:39.83 (35.12)     3:16.20 (36.37)
        3:46.34 (30.14)     4:14.87 (28.53)
12 Grant Smith            FR Davidson-NC      4:07.02    4:15.61   16 
                 27.51        58.80 (31.29)
        1:32.11 (33.31)     2:04.63 (32.52)
        2:40.96 (36.33)     3:17.32 (36.36)
        3:47.28 (29.96)     4:15.61 (28.33)
13 Alex Menke             SO Queens-NC        4:06.14    4:16.82   15 
                 26.37        56.10 (29.73)
        1:30.28 (34.18)     2:03.71 (33.43)
        2:41.92 (38.21)     3:21.80 (39.88)
        3:49.42 (27.62)     4:16.82 (27.40)
14 Makis Jorgensen        FR Wingate Swimming 4:16.00    4:17.30   14 
                 27.05        57.44 (30.39)
        1:32.21 (34.77)     2:06.62 (34.41)
        2:43.76 (37.14)     3:21.18 (37.42)
        3:50.41 (29.23)     4:17.30 (26.89)
15 Andrew McCollister     SO CATC             4:04.07    4:18.55   13 
                 28.14        59.76 (31.62)
        1:32.99 (33.23)     2:05.42 (32.43)
        2:41.99 (36.57)     3:18.31 (36.32)
        3:49.05 (30.74)     4:18.55 (29.50)
16 Austin Taylor          FR ECU-NC           4:04.46    4:19.08   12 
                 26.87        58.23 (31.36)
        1:31.74 (33.51)     2:04.91 (33.17)
        2:41.37 (36.46)     3:18.11 (36.74)
        3:48.88 (30.77)     4:19.08 (30.20)
17 Cody Meyers            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:06.88    4:19.49   11 
                 27.36        58.65 (31.29)
        1:33.09 (34.44)     2:06.68 (33.59)
        2:43.61 (36.93)     3:21.05 (37.44)
        3:51.19 (30.14)     4:19.49 (28.30)
18 Jon Derlath            JR Duke-NC          4:08.91    4:20.90    9 
                 27.86      1:00.16 (32.30)
        1:33.06 (32.90)     2:04.42 (31.36)
        2:43.47 (39.05)     3:21.65 (38.18)
        3:51.77 (30.12)     4:20.90 (29.13)
19 Matt Carder            SR Duke-NC          4:15.00   x4:21.31 
                 26.73        58.45 (31.72)
        1:33.31 (34.86)     2:07.73 (34.42)
        2:45.99 (38.26)     3:24.61 (38.62)
        3:53.47 (28.86)     4:21.31 (27.84)
20 Finn Furstenwerth      SO CATC             4:20.18    4:22.03    7 
                 26.89        59.46 (32.57)
        1:33.91 (34.45)     2:08.35 (34.44)
        2:44.12 (35.77)     3:20.74 (36.62)
        3:52.55 (31.81)     4:22.03 (29.48)
21 Nicholas Gibson        FR LRU-NC           4:16.52    4:22.56    6 
                 27.59        58.60 (31.01)
        1:32.20 (33.60)     2:05.02 (32.82)
        2:43.58 (38.56)     3:22.51 (38.93)
        3:52.73 (30.22)     4:22.56 (29.83)
22 Jonathan Hofrichter    FR LRU-NC           4:25.97    4:23.10    5 
                 28.07      1:01.10 (33.03)
        1:34.42 (33.32)     2:06.93 (32.51)
        2:44.40 (37.47)     3:23.74 (39.34)
        3:54.00 (30.26)     4:23.10 (29.10)
23 David Collum           SO Wingate Swimming 4:06.55   x4:23.59 
                 27.22        59.41 (32.19)
        1:32.99 (33.58)     2:06.38 (33.39)
        2:44.76 (38.38)     3:23.39 (38.63)
        3:54.26 (30.87)     4:23.59 (29.33)
24 Ethan Levinson         JR Davidson-NC      4:07.12    4:24.32    4 
                 27.59        58.80 (31.21)
        1:31.53 (32.73)     2:04.86 (33.33)
        2:44.20 (39.34)     3:23.79 (39.59)
        3:54.45 (30.66)     4:24.32 (29.87)
25 Tyler Nuss             SR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:06.25    4:24.42    3 
                 26.69        56.48 (29.79)
        1:31.06 (34.58)     2:04.51 (33.45)
        2:43.27 (38.76)     3:22.02 (38.75)
        3:54.20 (32.18)     4:24.42 (30.22)
26 Teddy Esch             JR LRU-NC                 NT    4:26.02    2 
                 26.33        57.87 (31.54)
        1:32.75 (34.88)     2:05.74 (32.99)
        2:46.20 (40.46)     3:26.50 (40.30)
        3:56.38 (29.88)     4:26.02 (29.64)
27 Dave Barnes            SO Queens-NC        4:17.64    4:26.11    1 
                 27.18        57.49 (30.31)
        1:31.90 (34.41)     2:05.52 (33.62)
        2:43.77 (38.25)     3:22.06 (38.29)
        3:54.46 (32.40)     4:26.11 (31.65)
28 Ben Miller             SO ECU-NC           4:06.67    4:27.86 
                 28.12      1:00.20 (32.08)
        1:33.90 (33.70)     2:07.28 (33.38)
        2:47.97 (40.69)     3:26.84 (38.87)
        3:57.26 (30.42)     4:27.86 (30.60)
29 Cody Shaw              FR LRU-NC           4:15.39   x4:28.60 
                 27.71      1:00.44 (32.73)
        1:34.76 (34.32)     2:10.04 (35.28)
        2:47.56 (37.52)     3:26.09 (38.53)
        3:57.34 (31.25)     4:28.60 (31.26)
30 Ryan Palmer            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  4:13.81   x4:29.43 
                 26.60        58.00 (31.40)
        1:33.58 (35.58)     2:07.49 (33.91)
        2:45.99 (38.50)     3:25.37 (39.38)
        3:57.60 (32.23)     4:29.43 (31.83)
31 Troy Cisneros          JR Queens-NC        4:12.78    4:31.51 
                 27.30        58.91 (31.61)
        1:35.31 (36.40)     2:08.56 (33.25)
        2:48.10 (39.54)     3:27.44 (39.34)
        3:59.99 (32.55)     4:31.51 (31.52)
32 Nick Creidler          JR Queens-NC        4:18.90   x4:37.25 
                 28.60      1:00.62 (32.02)
        1:37.70 (37.08)     2:14.42 (36.72)
        2:53.72 (39.30)     3:32.68 (38.96)
        4:04.85 (32.17)     4:37.25 (32.40)
33 Andrew Corley          JR Pfeiffer         4:25.58    4:46.23 
                 28.71      1:01.72 (33.01)
        1:38.65 (36.93)     2:14.59 (35.94)
        2:56.22 (41.63)     3:38.82 (42.60)
        4:12.79 (33.97)     4:46.23 (33.44)
34 Marcus Carson          SR Davidson-NC      4:30.70   x4:50.87 
                 31.21      1:06.73 (35.52)
        1:42.55 (35.82)     2:18.60 (36.05)
        3:01.43 (42.83)     3:44.49 (43.06)
        4:18.33 (33.84)     4:50.87 (32.54)

 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Giorgie Graves         FR Gardner-Webb-NC     58.39      57.46   32 
                 27.10        57.46 (30.36)
  2 Julianna Prim          SR NC State-NC         56.27      57.69   28 
                 27.18        57.69 (30.51)
  3 Linsay Cooper          FR Duke-NC             55.95      57.76   27 
                 27.33        57.76 (30.43)
  4 Meredith Nakano        SO Davidson-NC         56.41      57.80   26 
                 27.48        57.80 (30.32)
  5 Bailie Monahan         FR ECU-NC              55.14      57.90   25 
                 26.99        57.90 (30.91)
  6 Ashlyn Koletic         FR NC State-NC         57.25      58.04   24 
                 27.39        58.04 (30.65)
  7 Allison Hendren        SR NC State-NC         58.37      58.72   23 
                 27.33        58.72 (31.39)
  8 Christine Wixted       JR Duke-NC             57.35      58.92   22 
                 27.33        58.92 (31.59)
  9 Payton Schrum          FR NC State-NC         56.58     x59.05 
                 27.64        59.05 (31.41)
10 Anna Gibas             JR ECU-NC              56.70      59.09   20 
                 27.72        59.09 (31.37)
11 Lauren Weaver          JR Duke-NC             55.93      59.13   17 
                 28.06        59.13 (31.07)
12 Lauren Mock            FR Queens-NC           58.58      59.41   16 
                 27.95        59.41 (31.46)
13 Liz Mace               JR Davidson-NC         56.68      59.59   15 
                 28.10        59.59 (31.49)
14 Laurenn Singleton      SR Gardner-Webb-NC     56.29      59.62   14 
                 27.82        59.62 (31.80)
15 Ali Horn               SO Duke-NC             57.40     x59.65 
                 28.07        59.65 (31.58)
16 Kayla Ford             SR ECU-NC              56.94      59.99   13 
                 28.50        59.99 (31.49)
17 Kelsi Hobbs            SR Davidson-NC         56.83    1:00.07   12 
                 28.01      1:00.07 (32.06)
18 Erica Wammock          FR Camels-NC           58.22    1:00.09   11 
                 28.63      1:00.09 (31.46)
19 Jean DeOrnellas        SR Davidson-NC         57.29   x1:00.41 
                 28.61      1:00.41 (31.80)
20 Pamela Hess            SR ECU-NC              56.33   x1:00.58 
                 28.20      1:00.58 (32.38)
21 April Niccolai         FR Gardner-Webb-NC     58.79    1:00.59    9 
                 28.24      1:00.59 (32.35)
22 Maddy Wallmon          SO Queens-NC           57.00    1:00.68    7 
                 28.55      1:00.68 (32.13)
23 Kaitlyn Tunstall       SR Camels-NC           59.29    1:00.78    6 
                 28.38      1:00.78 (32.40)
24 Bailey Woodling        JR NC State-NC         58.02   x1:00.80 
                 28.49      1:00.80 (32.31)
25 Valerie Dembny         JR Wingate Swimming    56.62    1:00.93    5 
                 28.40      1:00.93 (32.53)
26 Larissa Joassaint      SO Camels-NC           58.71    1:00.97    4 
                 28.64      1:00.97 (32.33)
27 Christina Clayton      FR Gardner-Webb-NC     59.92   x1:00.99 
                 28.81      1:00.99 (32.18)
28 Elizabeth Oliver       SR ECU-NC              57.43   x1:01.13 
                 28.92      1:01.13 (32.21)
29 Alessandra Troncoso    FR UNC Asheville-NC 1:02.00    1:01.25    3 
                 28.67      1:01.25 (32.58)
30 Sarah Singleton        FR Gardner-Webb-NC     57.89   x1:02.15 
                 28.72      1:02.15 (33.43)
31 Jasmine Arzadon        SO Wingate Swimming    59.13    1:02.28    2 
                 29.24      1:02.28 (33.04)
32 Fallon Kelley          JR Queens-NC        1:02.64    1:02.35    1 
                 29.17      1:02.35 (33.18)
33 Rita Koryukova         FR Wingate Swimming    59.60    1:02.46 
                 29.63      1:02.46 (32.83)
34 Kat Costin             FR Camels-NC        1:01.95   x1:02.51 
                 28.72      1:02.51 (33.79)
35 Amanda Ray                Wingate Swimming    57.90   x1:02.82 
                 28.76      1:02.82 (34.06)
36 Maggie Pogue           JR Camels-NC        1:02.43   x1:02.83 
                 29.56      1:02.83 (33.27)
37 Taylor Davis           SO Queens-NC           58.33   x1:02.99 
                 29.35      1:02.99 (33.64)
38 Monica Milici          FR Queens-NC        1:00.00   x1:03.16 
                 29.60      1:03.16 (33.56)
39 Lauren Bowling            NC A&T-NC        1:02.13    1:03.37 
                 29.47      1:03.37 (33.90)
40 Emma Tobey             FR Davidson-NC         58.18   x1:03.89 
                 29.72      1:03.89 (34.17)
41 Kellie Gervas          SO Wingate Swimming 1:00.24   x1:03.93 
                 29.93      1:03.93 (34.00)
42 Caroline Mills         SO LRU-NC           1:01.75    1:04.70 
                 30.66      1:04.70 (34.04)
43 Michaela Beatty        FR LRU-NC           1:01.62    1:05.28 
                 30.85      1:05.28 (34.43)
44 Niya Ross              FR NC A&T-NC        1:02.00    1:06.93 
                 30.80      1:06.93 (36.13)
45 Elizabeth Acker        JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:02.00    1:07.02 
                 31.19      1:07.02 (35.83)
46 Gina Glenn             SR LRU-NC           1:04.56    1:07.07 
                 31.26      1:07.07 (35.81)
47 Ashley Ireland         SO UNC Asheville-NC 1:08.09    1:07.65 
                 31.15      1:07.65 (36.50)
48 Maegan Jones           FR LRU-NC           1:07.84   x1:07.80 
                 31.88      1:07.80 (35.92)
49 Kendall Field          FR LRU-NC                 NT   x1:09.36 
                 32.30      1:09.36 (37.06)
50 Brittney Quaranto      JR Pfeiffer         1:09.44    1:11.88 
                 32.88      1:11.88 (39.00)
51 Erin Gard              FR Greensboro-NC    1:09.58    1:12.03 
                 32.78      1:12.03 (39.25)
52 Sierra Zentz           FR Greensboro-NC    1:14.26    1:13.03 
                 32.76      1:13.03 (40.27)
53 Stephanie Nants        SO Pfeiffer         1:14.74    1:17.98 
                 35.47      1:17.98 (42.51)
-- Taylor White           SR Greensboro-NC    1:08.97         NS 
-- Daliya Spasova         SO Pfeiffer            58.41         NS

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 David Williams         SO NC State-NC         50.43      49.95   32 
                 23.07        49.95 (26.88)
  2 Daniel Woods           SO ECU-NC              48.53      51.89   28 
                 24.34        51.89 (27.55)
  3 Sam Skinner            FR Duke-NC             50.85      51.97   27 
                 24.08        51.97 (27.89)
  4 Christian McCurdy      FR NC State-NC         48.80      52.06   26 
                 24.18        52.06 (27.88)
  5 Austin Sumrall         SO Queens-NC           50.00      52.08   25 
                 24.61        52.08 (27.47)
  6 Will Fox               JR Davidson-NC         49.61      52.17   24 
                 24.42        52.17 (27.75)
  7 Kyle House             SR Queens-NC           48.58      52.25   22.5
                 24.06        52.25 (28.19)
  7 JD Flanagan            SR ECU-NC              49.14      52.25   22.5
                 24.33        52.25 (27.92)
  9 Dj Hughes              SR Gardner-Webb-NC     50.48      52.59   20 
                 24.34        52.59 (28.25)
10 Clay Sanders           SO Duke-NC             51.81      52.89   17 
                 25.15        52.89 (27.74)
11 Evante Gibson          SO Queens-NC           50.24      52.99   16 
                 24.26        52.99 (28.73)
12 Christian Yeatts       JR Queens-NC           50.94     x53.00 
                 24.34        53.00 (28.66)
13 Gerard Woody           SO NC State-NC         51.25      53.09   15 
                 24.14        53.09 (28.95)
14 Jason Deana            FR NC State-NC         51.99     x53.14 
                 24.25        53.14 (28.89)
15 Kyle Magee             SO NC State-NC         50.73     x53.30 
                 24.96        53.30 (28.34)
16 Thomas Bigham          JR Davidson-NC         51.37      53.36   14 
                 24.90        53.36 (28.46)
17 Magnus Lundgren        SO CATC                50.16      53.56   13 
                 24.54        53.56 (29.02)
18 Tate Warden            FR Gardner-Webb-NC     51.64      53.67   12 
                 24.86        53.67 (28.81)
19 Damjan Petrovski       FR Wingate Swimming    54.00      54.20   11 
                 25.53        54.20 (28.67)
20 Clement Dulac          FR ECU-NC              50.89      54.34    9 
                 25.11        54.34 (29.23)
21 Jacob Bieze            SR Duke-NC             50.42      54.36    7 
                 25.53        54.36 (28.83)
22 Will Payne             JR Gardner-Webb-NC     52.81      54.46    6 
                 25.22        54.46 (29.24)
23 William Meagher        JR Wingate Swimming    53.50      54.51    5 
                 25.39        54.51 (29.12)
24 Shawn Hunter           FR ECU-NC              52.75     x54.55 
                 25.06        54.55 (29.49)
25 Luke Burton            FR Davidson-NC         53.22      54.79    4 
                 24.85        54.79 (29.94)
26 Cameron Bard           FR Davidson-NC         51.63     x54.85 
                 25.79        54.85 (29.06)
27 George Moreno          SR Pfeiffer            52.75      55.33    3 
                 25.93        55.33 (29.40)
28 Andre Smedstad         SO ECU-NC              50.35     x55.49 
                 25.32        55.49 (30.17)
29 Austin Hughey          SR Queens-NC           50.77     x55.54 
                 25.76        55.54 (29.78)
30 Adam Flur              SR Duke-NC             52.42     x55.64 
                 26.01        55.64 (29.63)
31 Niklas Andersson       FR Wingate Swimming    52.00      55.82    2 
                 25.86        55.82 (29.96)
32 Niall Courtney         JR LRU-NC              54.58      56.13    1 
                 25.82        56.13 (30.31)
33 Shane Courtney         JR LRU-NC              55.49      56.30 
                 26.13        56.30 (30.17)
34 Chris Morris           SO Wingate Swimming    52.05     x56.58 
                 25.52        56.58 (31.06)
35 Jack Forese            SO Duke-NC             52.50     x57.44 
                 26.39        57.44 (31.05)
36 Spencer Waganaar       SR Wingate Swimming       NT     x57.49 
                 26.49        57.49 (31.00)
37 Andrew Corley          JR Pfeiffer            51.48      57.88 
                 27.17        57.88 (30.71)
38 Ryan Palmer            FR Gardner-Webb-NC     53.99     x57.90 
                 25.98        57.90 (31.92)
39 Robert Armentrout      FR LRU-NC              55.65      58.06 
                 26.79        58.06 (31.27)
40 Taylor Hill            SO Pfeiffer            55.78      58.98 
                 28.06        58.98 (30.92)
41 Justin Schmitz         FR Greensboro-NC       58.00    1:00.03 
                 27.36      1:00.03 (32.67)
42 Zachary Hatley         FR CATC             1:04.93    1:00.33 
                 27.49      1:00.33 (32.84)
43 Zachary Smith          FR Pfeiffer         1:03.17   x1:03.51 
                 27.83      1:03.51 (35.68)
44 Nick Mannon            SO Pfeiffer         1:01.44   x1:04.28 
                 29.07      1:04.28 (35.21)
-- Brandon Searle         SO Gardner-Webb-NC     51.43         DQ 
                 25.32           DQ (27.74)

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Hannah Freyman         SO NC State-NC      1:48.50    1:51.61   32 
                 25.60        53.63 (28.03)
        1:22.37 (28.74)     1:51.61 (29.24)
  2 Caroline Arakelian     FR Queens-NC        1:49.00    1:51.96   28 
                 26.37        54.75 (28.38)
        1:23.53 (28.78)     1:51.96 (28.43)
  3 Kristin Connors        FR NC State-NC      1:50.87    1:52.18   27 
                 26.90        55.34 (28.44)
        1:24.02 (28.68)     1:52.18 (28.16)
  4 Holly Berenotto        SR ECU-NC           1:50.07    1:53.51   26 
                 26.37        55.16 (28.79)
        1:24.61 (29.45)     1:53.51 (28.90)
  5 Mariah Hamil           FR NC State-NC      1:52.57    1:53.85   25 
                 26.52        54.96 (28.44)
        1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.85 (29.67)
  6 Chelsea Ye             FR Duke-NC          1:49.45    1:54.94   24 
                 27.21        57.06 (29.85)
        1:26.71 (29.65)     1:54.94 (28.23)
  7 Giorgie Graves         FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:52.89    1:55.56   23 
                 27.69        57.06 (29.37)
        1:26.51 (29.45)     1:55.56 (29.05)
  8 AJ Jones               FR ECU-NC           1:51.55    1:55.71   22 
                 27.19        57.17 (29.98)
        1:26.49 (29.32)     1:55.71 (29.22)
  9 Riki Bonnema           FR NC State-NC      1:55.82   x1:55.72 
                 27.07        56.38 (29.31)
        1:26.18 (29.80)     1:55.72 (29.54)
10 Paige Moorhead         SO ECU-NC           1:54.74    1:55.84   20 
                 27.38        56.65 (29.27)
        1:26.62 (29.97)     1:55.84 (29.22)
11 Lauren Gray            SO ECU-NC           1:53.25   x1:55.87 
                 27.49        56.61 (29.12)
        1:26.29 (29.68)     1:55.87 (29.58)
12 Tessa Pena             SO Queens-NC        1:54.41    1:56.00   17 
                 27.90        57.59 (29.69)
        1:26.98 (29.39)     1:56.00 (29.02)
13 Lauren Malachowski     FR Davidson-NC      1:52.88    1:57.48   16 
                 27.26        56.73 (29.47)
        1:26.97 (30.24)     1:57.48 (30.51)
14 Jessica Miller         FR Davidson-NC      1:52.63    1:57.54   15 
                 27.04        57.19 (30.15)
        1:27.10 (29.91)     1:57.54 (30.44)
15 Katie Pheil            JR Wingate Swimming       NT    1:57.71   14 
                 27.21        56.66 (29.45)
        1:26.76 (30.10)     1:57.71 (30.95)
16 Kelly Hagerty          JR Duke-NC          1:52.53    1:57.82   13 
                 27.28        57.05 (29.77)
        1:27.16 (30.11)     1:57.82 (30.66)
17 Anastasia Amoiroglou   FR ECU-NC           1:51.19   x1:57.96 
                 27.01        56.84 (29.83)
        1:28.22 (31.38)     1:57.96 (29.74)
18 Faith Kempf            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:52.39    1:58.25   12 
                 27.24        57.05 (29.81)
        1:27.83 (30.78)     1:58.25 (30.42)
19 Cheriesse Campbell     JR Camels-NC        1:52.52    1:58.35   11 
                 27.77        57.88 (30.11)
        1:28.78 (30.90)     1:58.35 (29.57)
20 Angela Healy           FR Davidson-NC      1:56.08    1:58.46    9 
                 28.24        58.51 (30.27)
        1:28.61 (30.10)     1:58.46 (29.85)
21 Kaitlyn Tunstall       SR Camels-NC        1:56.03    1:59.66    7 
                 28.14        58.60 (30.46)
        1:29.39 (30.79)     1:59.66 (30.27)
22 Meredith Cooper        SO Camels-NC        1:54.34    1:59.98    6 
                 28.19        58.30 (30.11)
        1:29.17 (30.87)     1:59.98 (30.81)
23 Kayla Grim             SO NC State-NC      1:52.71   x2:00.07 
                 27.87        58.07 (30.20)
        1:29.19 (31.12)     2:00.07 (30.88)
24 Taylor Schwartz        FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:53.69    2:00.16    5 
                 27.42        57.78 (30.36)
        1:28.90 (31.12)     2:00.16 (31.26)
25 Anna Blair Bullock     SO Davidson-NC      1:55.46   x2:00.80 
                 27.50        57.67 (30.17)
        1:28.92 (31.25)     2:00.80 (31.88)
26 Eneka Lamb             JR Duke-NC          1:55.17    2:01.08    4 
                 28.21        58.79 (30.58)
        1:30.00 (31.21)     2:01.08 (31.08)
27 Kaylee McCallan        SO Gardner-Webb-NC  2:05.91   x2:01.12 
                 28.01        59.18 (31.17)
        1:30.60 (31.42)     2:01.12 (30.52)
28 Allison Cottle         SR Davidson-NC            NT   x2:01.31 
                 27.86        58.26 (30.40)
        1:29.85 (31.59)     2:01.31 (31.46)
29 Caroline Conklin       SO Duke-NC          1:59.24   x2:01.59 
                 27.30        57.85 (30.55)
        1:29.89 (32.04)     2:01.59 (31.70)
30 Maggie Pogue           JR Camels-NC        2:00.12   x2:01.81 
                 29.47      1:00.14 (30.67)
        1:31.20 (31.06)     2:01.81 (30.61)
31 Ekaterina Galichenko   FR Pfeiffer         1:54.37    2:02.40    3 
                 28.66        59.44 (30.78)
        1:31.02 (31.58)     2:02.40 (31.38)
32 Elly Speer             SR Wingate Swimming 1:53.46    2:02.84    2 
                 28.39        59.59 (31.20)
        1:31.35 (31.76)     2:02.84 (31.49)
33 Abigail McRea          FR LRU-NC           2:03.15    2:02.86    1 
                 28.47        59.86 (31.39)
        1:31.29 (31.43)     2:02.86 (31.57)
34 Laura Brannan          FR Wingate Swimming 2:04.00    2:04.06 
                 28.96      1:00.40 (31.44)
        1:32.26 (31.86)     2:04.06 (31.80)
35 Taylor Davis           SO Queens-NC        1:55.36    2:04.97 
                 29.42      1:01.02 (31.60)
        1:32.93 (31.91)     2:04.97 (32.04)
36 Julie Wessler          FR Wingate Swimming 1:56.00   x2:05.56 
                 29.22      1:01.12 (31.90)
        1:33.86 (32.74)     2:05.56 (31.70)
37 Caroline Andrews       FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:58.91   x2:05.77 
                  8.16        29.34 (21.18)
        1:01.79 (32.45)   2:05.77 (1:03.98)
38 Spencer Hopper         JR Camels-NC        1:58.60   x2:05.89 
                 28.81      1:00.56 (31.75)
        1:33.33 (32.77)     2:05.89 (32.56)
39 Maegan Jones           FR LRU-NC           2:05.36    2:06.79 
                 29.53      1:01.35 (31.82)
        1:33.99 (32.64)     2:06.79 (32.80)
40 Emily Bozant           SO Queens-NC        1:59.18   x2:06.96 
                 28.99      1:01.25 (32.26)
        1:34.27 (33.02)     2:06.96 (32.69)
41 Sam Garrett            FR LRU-NC           2:11.74    2:07.41 
                 28.90      1:01.52 (32.62)
        1:34.32 (32.80)     2:07.41 (33.09)
42 Michaela Beatty        FR LRU-NC           2:02.43   x2:07.51 
                 29.22      1:01.13 (31.91)
        1:34.22 (33.09)     2:07.51 (33.29)
43 Katie Hammar           SO Wingate Swimming 1:59.19   x2:08.34 
                 28.51      1:00.75 (32.24)
        1:34.84 (34.09)     2:08.34 (33.50)
44 Kenya Dunn             FR NC A&T-NC        2:10.00    2:09.35 
                 30.61      1:03.01 (32.40)
        1:35.87 (32.86)     2:09.35 (33.48)
45 Morgan Dionne          JR Pfeiffer         2:06.99    2:10.19 
                 30.11      1:02.85 (32.74)
        1:36.60 (33.75)     2:10.19 (33.59)
46 Ashley Ireland         SO UNC Asheville-NC 2:10.00    2:11.18 
                 29.17      1:02.42 (33.25)
        1:37.14 (34.72)     2:11.18 (34.04)
47 Eliza Ritchie          JR UNC Asheville-NC 2:13.00    2:15.99 
                 31.26      1:05.15 (33.89)
        1:40.52 (35.37)     2:15.99 (35.47)
48 Christian Hill         JR NC A&T-NC        2:09.59    2:16.10 
                 30.41      1:04.47 (34.06)
        1:39.84 (35.37)     2:16.10 (36.26)
49 Hallie Gillespie       JR UNC Asheville-NC 2:20.84    2:18.46 
                 31.72      1:07.40 (35.68)
        1:43.45 (36.05)     2:18.46 (35.01)
49 Erin Gard              FR Greensboro-NC    2:10.86    2:18.46 
                 31.73      1:06.21 (34.48)
        1:42.56 (36.35)     2:18.46 (35.90)
51 Taylor White           SR Greensboro-NC    2:16.07    2:18.61 
                 32.53      1:07.50 (34.97)
        1:44.02 (36.52)     2:18.61 (34.59)
52 Brittney Quaranto      JR Pfeiffer         2:14.58    2:21.65 
                 32.78      1:09.12 (36.34)
        1:45.90 (36.78)     2:21.65 (35.75)
53 Stephanie Medina       SO Greensboro-NC    2:20.00    2:29.74 
                 33.95      1:11.41 (37.46)
        1:50.53 (39.12)     2:29.74 (39.21)
54 Amanda Larsen          SO UNC Asheville-NC 2:33.11   x2:32.37 
                 33.43      1:11.15 (37.72)
        1:51.92 (40.77)     2:32.37 (40.45)
55 Meredith Colon         JR Greensboro-NC    2:46.00   x2:45.52 
                 36.97      1:20.00 (43.03)
        2:04.00 (44.00)     2:45.52 (41.52)
56 Sara Simmons           JR NC A&T-NC        3:08.51    3:06.52 
                 41.41      1:26.47 (45.06)
        2:15.67 (49.20)     3:06.52 (50.85)
-- Courtney Wilkins       JR NC A&T-NC              NT         NS 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Jonathan Boffa         JR NC State-NC      1:36.26    1:39.47   32 
                 23.50        48.81 (25.31)
        1:14.32 (25.51)     1:39.47 (25.15)
  2 Louis Wojciechowski    FR NC State-NC      1:40.48    1:41.96   28 
                 23.88        50.03 (26.15)
        1:16.57 (26.54)     1:41.96 (25.39)
  3 Matthew Thomas         JR NC State-NC      1:38.48    1:42.10   27 
                 24.37        50.72 (26.35)
        1:16.83 (26.11)     1:42.10 (25.27)
  4 Barrett Miesfeld       JR NC State-NC      1:47.54   x1:43.52 
                 23.89        50.10 (26.21)
        1:16.78 (26.68)     1:43.52 (26.74)
  5 Mike Donnalley         SO Duke-NC          1:41.17    1:43.70   26 
                 24.43        50.40 (25.97)
        1:17.11 (26.71)     1:43.70 (26.59)
  6 Michael Dugan          FR ECU-NC           1:40.52    1:43.85   25 
                 24.49        51.13 (26.64)
        1:17.76 (26.63)     1:43.85 (26.09)
  7 Nathan Lile            FR Gardner-Webb-NC        NT    1:44.00   24 
                 24.27        50.78 (26.51)
        1:17.15 (26.37)     1:44.00 (26.85)
  8 Simonas Bilis          FR NC State-NC      1:36.99   x1:44.29 
                 24.31        51.14 (26.83)
        1:18.37 (27.23)     1:44.29 (25.92)
  9 Jeffrey Mead           SO ECU-NC           1:39.53    1:44.69   23 
                 23.97        50.54 (26.57)
        1:17.29 (26.75)     1:44.69 (27.40)
10 Tate Warden            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:40.97    1:44.80   22 
                 25.65        52.24 (26.59)
        1:18.92 (26.68)     1:44.80 (25.88)
11 Dylan Ludwick          SO Davidson-NC      1:39.78    1:45.03   20 
                 24.41        50.68 (26.27)
        1:17.88 (27.20)     1:45.03 (27.15)
12 Macon Crowder          FR ECU-NC           1:40.72    1:45.40   17 
                 24.51        50.95 (26.44)
        1:17.93 (26.98)     1:45.40 (27.47)
13 Ossian Arvidsson       FR Wingate Swimming 1:46.00    1:45.46   16 
                 25.05        52.46 (27.41)
        1:19.40 (26.94)     1:45.46 (26.06)
14 Matt Carder            SR Duke-NC          1:40.45    1:45.55   15 
                 24.72        51.96 (27.24)
        1:19.24 (27.28)     1:45.55 (26.31)
15 Ben Taylor             FR Queens-NC              NT    1:45.66   14 
                 24.50        51.31 (26.81)
        1:18.75 (27.44)     1:45.66 (26.91)
16 Stefan Knight          SO Duke-NC          1:38.69    1:45.67   13 
                 24.31        50.73 (26.42)
        1:18.58 (27.85)     1:45.67 (27.09)
17 Niles Zatterstrom      SO CATC             1:41.29    1:45.79   12 
                 25.27        52.12 (26.85)
        1:19.10 (26.98)     1:45.79 (26.69)
18 Nikola Simic           SO ECU-NC           1:38.35   x1:45.84 
                 23.76        50.92 (27.16)
        1:18.76 (27.84)     1:45.84 (27.08)
19 Hyatt Gaston           JR ECU-NC           1:41.12   x1:45.87 
                 24.32        51.24 (26.92)
        1:18.63 (27.39)     1:45.87 (27.24)
20 Kevin Butz             FR Duke-NC          1:40.94   x1:46.88 
                 24.83        51.75 (26.92)
        1:19.26 (27.51)     1:46.88 (27.62)
21 Joe MacGregor          FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:44.75    1:47.41   11 
                 24.90        52.30 (27.40)
        1:19.63 (27.33)     1:47.41 (27.78)
22 Ben Stewart-Bates      SO Davidson-NC      1:42.51    1:47.96    9 
                 24.75        52.26 (27.51)
        1:20.18 (27.92)     1:47.96 (27.78)
23 Victor Chen            FR Duke-NC          1:43.85   x1:48.02 
                 24.36        51.32 (26.96)
        1:19.56 (28.24)     1:48.02 (28.46)
24 Brandon Kegley         SO Davidson-NC      1:45.51    1:48.28    7 
                 26.40        53.15 (26.75)
        1:21.01 (27.86)     1:48.28 (27.27)
25 Jonathan Hofrichter    FR LRU-NC           1:48.30    1:49.19    6 
                 24.82        52.46 (27.64)
        1:20.74 (28.28)     1:49.19 (28.45)
26 Max Schimanski         FR Davidson-NC      1:45.62   x1:49.35 
                 25.78        53.48 (27.70)
        1:21.73 (28.25)     1:49.35 (27.62)
27 Dylon Johnson          FR Wingate Swimming 1:43.50    1:49.42    5 
                 25.61        53.54 (27.93)
        1:21.58 (28.04)     1:49.42 (27.84)
28 Sam Wilson             JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:42.71   x1:50.26 
                 26.57        54.77 (28.20)
        1:22.80 (28.03)     1:50.26 (27.46)
29 William Meagher        JR Wingate Swimming 1:48.00    1:50.27    4 
                 25.46        53.61 (28.15)
        1:22.19 (28.58)     1:50.27 (28.08)
30 Chris Tilque           FR LRU-NC           1:43.61    1:50.71    3 
                 25.14        52.26 (27.12)
        1:21.29 (29.03)     1:50.71 (29.42)
31 Ethan Garrison         FR Queens-NC        1:49.90    1:51.14    2 
                 26.07        55.08 (29.01)
        1:22.58 (27.50)     1:51.14 (28.56)
32 Toomas Goutt           SO CATC             1:46.71    1:51.16    1 
                 25.54        53.98 (28.44)
        1:22.76 (28.78)     1:51.16 (28.40)
33 Mark Franz             SR Pfeiffer         1:47.75    1:51.18 
                 25.13        53.23 (28.10)
        1:21.94 (28.71)     1:51.18 (29.24)
34 Michael Dilks          FR Pfeiffer         1:49.60    1:51.19 
                 25.46        53.18 (27.72)
        1:22.07 (28.89)     1:51.19 (29.12)
35 George Moreno          SR Pfeiffer         1:44.73    1:51.94 
                 25.08        53.27 (28.19)
        1:22.34 (29.07)     1:51.94 (29.60)
36 Niklas Andersson       FR Wingate Swimming 1:45.00   x1:51.98 
                 26.10        54.43 (28.33)
        1:22.93 (28.50)     1:51.98 (29.05)
37 Robert Steljes         FR LRU-NC           1:56.91    1:52.80 
                 25.27        52.94 (27.67)
        1:22.27 (29.33)     1:52.80 (30.53)
38 Troy Cisneros          JR Queens-NC        1:50.26    1:53.20 
                 25.29        53.87 (28.58)
        1:23.41 (29.54)     1:53.20 (29.79)
39 Mitch Turner           SR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:45.25   x1:53.28 
                 26.20        54.87 (28.67)
        1:24.15 (29.28)     1:53.28 (29.13)
40 Nathan Sears           SO LRU-NC           1:49.32   x1:54.26 
                 26.15        54.93 (28.78)
        1:24.10 (29.17)     1:54.26 (30.16)
41 Jacob Snyder           SR CATC             1:51.96    1:55.16 
                 26.19        55.59 (29.40)
        1:25.25 (29.66)     1:55.16 (29.91)
42 Zachary Hatley         FR CATC             1:56.74   x1:56.53 
                 26.03        55.92 (29.89)
        1:27.83 (31.91)     1:56.53 (28.70)
43 Sean Curry             SO Queens-NC        1:50.83   x1:56.93 
                 25.06        54.19 (29.13)
        1:25.98 (31.79)     1:56.93 (30.95)
44 Dustin Brannam         JR Pfeiffer         2:05.26   x2:04.86 
                 28.01        59.10 (31.09)
        1:31.84 (32.74)     2:04.86 (33.02)
45 Ryan Hurd              SO Greensboro-NC    2:17.90    2:23.08 
                 33.09      1:09.38 (36.29)
        1:46.18 (36.80)     2:23.08 (36.90)
46 Dominic Hehner         JR Greensboro-NC    2:42.55    2:31.28 
                 32.90      1:10.87 (37.97)
        1:51.31 (40.44)     2:31.28 (39.97)
-- Jonathan Deming        SR Greensboro-NC    3:01.32         NS 
-- Issam Zeraidi          SO Wingate Swimming 1:40.31         NS 

 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Christine Wixted       JR Duke-NC          1:00.97    1:05.21   32 
                 30.88      1:05.21 (34.33)
  2 Lauren Poli            SO NC State-NC      1:02.97    1:05.38   28 
                 30.96      1:05.38 (34.42)
  3 Alessandra Troncoso    FR UNC Asheville-NC 1:05.94    1:06.30   27 
                 31.70      1:06.30 (34.60)
  4 Charity Byrum          SO Gardner-Webb-NC  1:02.37    1:06.35   26 
                 31.37      1:06.35 (34.98)
  5 Megan Sellers          FR ECU-NC           1:04.47    1:06.70   25 
                 31.63      1:06.70 (35.07)
  6 Kelsey Liu             JR NC State-NC      1:05.11    1:07.03   24 
                 32.16      1:07.03 (34.87)
  7 Emma Durante           SO Queens-NC        1:06.30    1:07.21   23 
                 31.47      1:07.21 (35.74)
  8 Meredith Nakano        SO Davidson-NC      1:05.12    1:07.26   22 
                 31.69      1:07.26 (35.57)
  9 Payton Schrum          FR NC State-NC      1:05.29    1:08.27   20 
                 32.47      1:08.27 (35.80)
10 Elizabeth Oliver       SR ECU-NC           1:04.97    1:08.69   17 
                 32.69      1:08.69 (36.00)
11 Anna Holland Lawrence  SR ECU-NC           1:04.71    1:08.73   16 
                 32.64      1:08.73 (36.09)
12 Caroline Vrana         JR Davidson-NC      1:07.30    1:08.92   15 
                 32.27      1:08.92 (36.65)
13 Charlsie Lincoln       SO ECU-NC           1:04.92   x1:09.15 
                 32.08      1:09.15 (37.07)
14 Chloe Carr             SO UNC Asheville-NC 1:09.59    1:09.19   14 
                 33.53      1:09.19 (35.66)
15 Anna Springer          JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:06.24    1:09.24   13 
                 32.86      1:09.24 (36.38)
16 Christina McCann       SR NC State-NC      1:06.08   x1:09.65 
                 32.87      1:09.65 (36.78)
17 Katherine Plevka       SO Duke-NC          1:05.91    1:09.72   12 
                 32.95      1:09.72 (36.77)
18 Charlotte Cornet       JR Wingate Swimming 1:05.10    1:09.73   11 
                 32.46      1:09.73 (37.27)
19 Monica Milici          FR Queens-NC        1:05.50    1:09.95    9 
                 32.84      1:09.95 (37.11)
20 Carly Bowles           FR Camels-NC        1:05.36    1:10.01    7 
                 32.98      1:10.01 (37.03)
21 Hannah Collins         JR NC State-NC      1:06.85   x1:10.04 
                 34.27      1:10.04 (35.77)
22 Mary Rudolph           JR Pfeiffer         1:07.82    1:10.63    6 
                 33.13      1:10.63 (37.50)
23 Kaila Billups          FR Camels-NC        1:10.89    1:10.76    5 
                 33.72      1:10.76 (37.04)
24 Meredith Cooper        SO Camels-NC        1:07.33    1:10.77    4 
                 33.56      1:10.77 (37.21)
25 Luisa Santiesteban     SO Wingate Swimming 1:08.94    1:10.98    3 
                 33.82      1:10.98 (37.16)
26 Haley Carter           SR Pfeiffer         1:09.35    1:11.02    2 
                 33.40      1:11.02 (37.62)
27 Jade Hill              FR NC A&T-NC        1:10.00    1:11.76    1 
                 33.08      1:11.76 (38.68)
28 Erin Francis           JR Camels-NC        1:09.28   x1:12.44 
                 34.37      1:12.44 (38.07)
29 Kristen Bohrer         SO Queens-NC        1:07.75    1:12.66 
                 34.15      1:12.66 (38.51)
30 Danielle Jackson       SO NC A&T-NC        1:12.25    1:12.84 
                 34.03      1:12.84 (38.81)
31 Alex Andrechuk         JR Wingate Swimming 1:08.99    1:13.46 
                 33.84      1:13.46 (39.62)
32 Ariane Nguyenduy       SO Davidson-NC      1:12.89    1:13.87 
                 34.56      1:13.87 (39.31)
33 Kayla McAvoy           FR Davidson-NC      1:07.49   x1:14.37 
                 35.40      1:14.37 (38.97)
34 Bryce Connolly         FR Camels-NC        1:13.12   x1:14.63 
                 35.60      1:14.63 (39.03)
35 Caroline Mills         SO LRU-NC           1:13.88    1:14.81 
36 Tara Baitsholts        SO LRU-NC           1:10.88    1:15.73 
                 35.50      1:15.73 (40.23)
37 Victoria Tormenti      SO Wingate Swimming 1:10.33   x1:15.81 
                 35.69      1:15.81 (40.12)
38 Taylor Jones           SR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:11.41    1:16.17 
                 36.39      1:16.17 (39.78)
39 Kristina Nork          FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:12.19   x1:16.30 
                 35.81      1:16.30 (40.49)
40 Allie Petersen         FR Gardner-Webb-NC        NT   x1:16.75 
                 36.86      1:16.75 (39.89)
41 Victoria Orr           FR NC A&T-NC        1:17.00    1:16.79 
                 35.73      1:16.79 (41.06)
42 Lauren Fisher          JR Greensboro-NC    1:17.78    1:18.31 
                 36.51      1:18.31 (41.80)
43 Melissa Roberts        JR Pfeiffer         1:16.86    1:20.01 
                 38.47      1:20.01 (41.54)
44 Regina Robertson       FR Greensboro-NC    1:20.00    1:24.15 
                 39.38      1:24.15 (44.77)
45 Aarin Miles            JR NC A&T-NC        1:26.22   x1:26.78 
                 41.24      1:26.78 (45.54)
46 Vera DeFusco           JR Pfeiffer         1:23.64   x1:28.26 
                 41.10      1:28.26 (47.16)
47 LaBraya Milton         JR NC A&T-NC              NT   x1:34.12 

 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Hunter Knight          JR Duke-NC             55.13      56.92   32 
                 27.12        56.92 (29.80)
  2 Ben Hwang              SR Duke-NC             56.54      57.04   28 
                 26.65        57.04 (30.39)
  3 Jim Zuponeck           SR Duke-NC             54.95      57.09   27 
                 27.07        57.09 (30.02)
  4 Nic Eriksson           SO Queens-NC           54.83      57.16   26 
                 26.44        57.16 (30.72)
  5 Drew Ellwanger         SR Gardner-Webb-NC     55.57      58.13   25 
                 27.48        58.13 (30.65)
  6 Jake Matysek           JR NC State-NC         56.68      58.20   24 
                 27.79        58.20 (30.41)
  7 Drew Onken             SR Davidson-NC         56.64      58.46   23 
                 27.67        58.46 (30.79)
  8 Jevgenij Gamper        FR CATC                57.20      58.57   22 
                 27.69        58.57 (30.88)
  9 Damjan Petrovski       FR Wingate Swimming 1:00.00      58.87   20 
                 28.25        58.87 (30.62)
10 Rory Julyan            SR Wingate Swimming    54.37      59.57   17 
                 27.70        59.57 (31.87)
11 Rokas Cepulis          SO ECU-NC              54.23      59.86   16 
                 27.87        59.86 (31.99)
12 Tyler Fleming          JR Duke-NC             57.05     x59.97 
                 28.32        59.97 (31.65)
13 Damian Smalls          FR Wingate Swimming    58.00    1:00.06   15 
                 28.56      1:00.06 (31.50)
14 Taylor Harris          SR NC State-NC         59.61    1:00.30   14 
                 28.49      1:00.30 (31.81)
15 Kyle Hites             FR LRU-NC              59.75    1:00.47   13 
                 28.33      1:00.47 (32.14)
16 Spencer Gill           SO Davidson-NC         58.12    1:00.49   12 
                 28.64      1:00.49 (31.85)
17 Matt Burns             SO Pfeiffer            59.51    1:00.70   11 
                 28.27      1:00.70 (32.43)
18 Ben Taylor             FR Queens-NC           59.90    1:00.84    9 
                 28.66      1:00.84 (32.18)
19 Austin Taylor          FR ECU-NC              58.57    1:01.21    7 
                 28.92      1:01.21 (32.29)
20 David Collum           SO Wingate Swimming    57.10   x1:01.22 
                 28.86      1:01.22 (32.36)
21 Evan Schwartz          SR Duke-NC             56.97   x1:01.40 
                 28.67      1:01.40 (32.73)
22 Finn Furstenwerth      SO CATC                58.04    1:01.50    6 
                 28.49      1:01.50 (33.01)
23 Ryan Wilkinson         FR NC State-NC         58.40    1:01.58    5 
                 29.20      1:01.58 (32.38)
24 Grant Smith            FR Davidson-NC         57.88    1:01.69    4 
                 29.25      1:01.69 (32.44)
25 Andrew Tollefson       JR NC State-NC         59.89   x1:01.83 
                 29.73      1:01.83 (32.10)
26 Drew Gill              SO Davidson-NC         58.82   x1:01.97 
                 29.44      1:01.97 (32.53)
27 Johnny Rivera          FR Wingate Swimming 1:03.00   x1:02.98 
                 29.06      1:02.98 (33.92)
28 Dave Barnes            SO Queens-NC        1:02.83    1:03.06    3 
                 29.66      1:03.06 (33.40)
29 Evante Gibson          SO Queens-NC           59.70   x1:03.63 
                 29.69      1:03.63 (33.94)
30 Phillip Leonard        JR Gardner-Webb-NC     59.26    1:03.64    2 
                 29.85      1:03.64 (33.79)
31 Cody Shaw              FR LRU-NC           1:02.89    1:03.65    1 
                 30.03      1:03.65 (33.62)
32 Drew Glenn             JR Davidson-NC         59.10   x1:03.99 
                 30.40      1:03.99 (33.59)
33 Grant Smith            FR Pfeiffer            59.61    1:04.51 
                 29.99      1:04.51 (34.52)
34 Niall Courtney         JR LRU-NC           1:04.95    1:05.65 
                 30.96      1:05.65 (34.69)
35 Nathan Sears           SO LRU-NC           1:00.96   x1:05.72 
                 31.07      1:05.72 (34.65)
36 Robert Steljes         FR LRU-NC           1:06.99   x1:05.80 
                 31.12      1:05.80 (34.68)
37 Mitch Turner           SR Gardner-Webb-NC     59.76    1:06.02 
                 31.04      1:06.02 (34.98)
38 Shane Courtney         JR LRU-NC           1:03.38   x1:06.91 
                 31.56      1:06.91 (35.35)
39 John Drelich           FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:10.99   x1:07.48 
                 31.71      1:07.48 (35.77)
40 Marquise Snipes        FR Pfeiffer         1:06.17    1:08.02 
                 31.59      1:08.02 (36.43)
41 Teddy Esch             JR LRU-NC                 NT   x1:08.30 
                 32.67      1:08.30 (35.63)
42 Robert Smith           SO Greensboro-NC    1:11.91    1:14.94 
                 35.37      1:14.94 (39.57)
-- Will Payne             JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:05.00         DQ 
                 31.57           DQ (36.48)
-- Maximus Litvinov       JR NC State-NC         56.68         NS

 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Zina Grogg             JR NC State-NC         54.40      56.32   32 
                 27.35        56.32 (28.97)
  2 Megan McCarroll        SO Duke-NC             55.71      57.48   28 
                 28.00        57.48 (29.48)
  3 Kaitlin Mills          JR NC State-NC         56.29      57.95   27 
                 28.34        57.95 (29.61)
  4 Anna Gibas             JR ECU-NC              56.58      58.66   26 
                 28.73        58.66 (29.93)
  5 Siri Smits             SO NC State-NC         55.94      58.87   25 
                 29.01        58.87 (29.86)
  6 Kayla Ford             SR ECU-NC              56.65      58.91   24 
                 28.79        58.91 (30.12)
  7 Katie Pheil            JR Wingate Swimming    57.00      59.03   23 
                 29.15        59.03 (29.88)
  8 Nicole Haynes          SO NC State-NC         55.11     x59.10 
                 29.22        59.10 (29.88)
  9 Kathryn Eckhart        FR Duke-NC             55.95      59.69   22 
                 29.33        59.69 (30.36)
10 Lauren Malachowski     FR Davidson-NC         58.17    1:00.10   20 
                 29.86      1:00.10 (30.24)
11 Lily Tang              FR Camels-NC           57.37    1:00.17   17 
                 29.16      1:00.17 (31.01)
12 Heather O'Toole        SR ECU-NC              56.69    1:00.25   16 
                 28.91      1:00.25 (31.34)
13 Sydney Postmus         SO Camels-NC           58.76    1:00.49   15 
                 29.28      1:00.49 (31.21)
14 Rita Koryukova         FR Wingate Swimming    57.50    1:00.72   14 
                 29.72      1:00.72 (31.00)
15 Angela Healy           FR Davidson-NC         59.84    1:00.91   13 
                 33.94      1:00.91 (26.97)
16 Kristin Diemer         SO Queens-NC           58.19    1:00.95   12 
                 29.60      1:00.95 (31.35)
17 Riki Bonnema           FR NC State-NC         59.31   x1:01.28 
                 30.27      1:01.28 (31.01)
18 Kaylee McCallan        SO Gardner-Webb-NC     58.19    1:01.35   11 
                 30.17      1:01.35 (31.18)
19 Valerie Dembny         JR Wingate Swimming    56.72    1:01.61    9 
                 30.13      1:01.61 (31.48)
20 Francesca Devine       SO Davidson-NC         59.48    1:01.76    7 
                 30.36      1:01.76 (31.40)
21 Alex Doonis            FR ECU-NC              59.59   x1:01.81 
                 29.67      1:01.81 (32.14)
22 Susie Ward             FR Gardner-Webb-NC     58.39    1:01.97    6 
                 29.73      1:01.97 (32.24)
23 Sarah Singleton        FR Gardner-Webb-NC     59.69    1:02.68    5 
                 30.97      1:02.68 (31.71)
24 Leah Catherine Watts   FR LRU-NC           1:01.77    1:02.85    4 
                 30.97      1:02.85 (31.88)
25 Sarah Walker           SO Camels-NC        1:00.01    1:03.02    3 
                 32.17      1:03.02 (30.85)
26 Maddy Wallmon          SO Queens-NC           58.33    1:03.25    2 
                 30.50      1:03.25 (32.75)
27 Emma Tobey             FR Davidson-NC      1:00.30   x1:03.69 
                 31.86      1:03.69 (31.83)
28 Tricia Leeson          JR Duke-NC             58.90    1:03.76    1 
                 30.45      1:03.76 (33.31)
29 Jessica Burgess        FR Pfeiffer         1:01.23    1:03.80 
                 31.85      1:03.80 (31.95)
30 Emily Covert           FR Davidson-NC      1:01.20   x1:03.93 
                 32.31      1:03.93 (31.62)
31 Chelsea Lawson         SO Camels-NC        1:00.05   x1:04.01 
                 31.39      1:04.01 (32.62)
32 Stephanie Wild         SR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:02.20   x1:04.28 
                 31.39      1:04.28 (32.89)
33 Yukina Onoda           SR Pfeiffer         1:02.25    1:04.93 
                 31.86      1:04.93 (33.07)
34 Ciara McTarsney        FR Queens-NC              NT    1:04.94 
                 31.73      1:04.94 (33.21)
35 Jasmine Arzadon        SO Wingate Swimming    59.68   x1:05.17 
                 31.73      1:05.17 (33.44)
36 Abigail McRea          FR LRU-NC           1:03.84    1:05.86 
                 32.41      1:05.86 (33.45)
37 Gina Glenn             SR LRU-NC           1:02.17    1:06.09 
                 32.17      1:06.09 (33.92)
38 Madison Hansen         JR Queens-NC        1:04.44   x1:06.13 
                 31.85      1:06.13 (34.28)
39 Alyssa Fish            FR LRU-NC           1:03.91   x1:07.38 
                 32.31      1:07.38 (35.07)
40 Dani Horne             SR Greensboro-NC    1:04.67    1:07.48 
                 32.93      1:07.48 (34.55)
41 Spencer Hopper         JR Camels-NC        1:05.87   x1:07.90 
                 33.02      1:07.90 (34.88)
42 Tara Baitsholts        SO LRU-NC           1:06.44   x1:08.95 
                 32.78      1:08.95 (36.17)
43 Hayley Bratys          SO Wingate Swimming 1:02.09   x1:09.49 
                 33.94      1:09.49 (35.55)
44 Kimberly Eurillo       SO Pfeiffer         1:06.28    1:09.67 
                 34.03      1:09.67 (35.64)
45 Lauren Bowling            NC A&T-NC              NT    1:10.15 
                 33.56      1:10.15 (36.59)
46 Emily Black            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:00.41   x1:10.20 
                 32.41      1:10.20 (37.79)
47 Niya Ross              FR NC A&T-NC        1:06.00    1:10.64 
                 34.39      1:10.64 (36.25)
48 Elizabeth Acker        JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:12.00    1:11.01 
                 35.51      1:11.01 (35.50)
49 Anslee Smith           FR Pfeiffer         1:09.22   x1:11.66 
                 34.66      1:11.66 (37.00)
50 Christian Hill         JR NC A&T-NC        1:09.04    1:12.86 
                 35.48      1:12.86 (37.38)
51 Hallie Gillespie       JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:13.85    1:15.57 
                 36.48      1:15.57 (39.09)
52 Stephanie Medina       SO Greensboro-NC    1:15.00    1:19.52 
                 38.76      1:19.52 (40.76)
53 Sara Simmons           JR NC A&T-NC        1:34.96   x1:35.86 
                 47.28      1:35.86 (48.58)
-- Kristen Lawson         JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:11.00         NS 
-- Madison Peregoy        FR Greensboro-NC    1:25.00         NS 
-- Courtney Wilkins       JR NC A&T-NC        1:25.31         NS 

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Ivan Kopas             SR NC State-NC         48.14      50.27   32 
                 24.39        50.27 (25.88)
  2 Mike Camper            SO NC State-NC         50.22      51.54   28 
                 25.26        51.54 (26.28)
  3 David Williams         SO NC State-NC         51.02      51.83   27 
                 25.53        51.83 (26.30)
  4 Justinas Bilis         FR ECU-NC              48.19      51.97   26 
                 25.11        51.97 (26.86)
  5 Reed Wheeler           FR NC State-NC         49.54     x52.01 
                 25.26        52.01 (26.75)
  6 Ted Minturn            SR Duke-NC             49.43      52.31   25 
                 25.40        52.31 (26.91)
  7 Stephen Coetzer        SO NC State-NC         49.16     x52.34 
                 25.53        52.34 (26.81)
  8 Zach Phelps            FR Queens-NC              NT      52.41   24 
                 25.46        52.41 (26.95)
  9 Jordan Denmark         JR Gardner-Webb-NC     50.71      52.72   23 
                 25.69        52.72 (27.03)
10 Kyle House             SR Queens-NC           49.61      53.03   22 
                 25.42        53.03 (27.61)
11 Andre Smedstad         SO ECU-NC              49.29      53.16   20 
                 25.56        53.16 (27.60)
12 Alec Francis           JR ECU-NC              51.00      53.29   17 
                 25.79        53.29 (27.50)
13 Tyler Toren            SO Duke-NC             53.09      53.56   16 
                 28.65        53.56 (24.91)
14 Geoffrey Bobsin        SR ECU-NC              51.06     x53.68 
                 25.73        53.68 (27.95)
15 Nick Insley            FR Pfeiffer            52.39      54.20   15 
                 25.82        54.20 (28.38)
16 Chris Morris           SO Wingate Swimming    51.97      54.25   14 
                 26.50        54.25 (27.75)
17 Ben Taylor             FR Queens-NC              NT      54.30   13 
                 26.77        54.30 (27.53)
18 Romain Decrop          FR Duke-NC             51.56      54.57   12 
                 26.56        54.57 (28.01)
19 Brandon Searle         SO Gardner-Webb-NC     53.11      54.76   11 
                 29.63        54.76 (25.13)
20 Colin James            SO Gardner-Webb-NC     50.26      54.87    9 
                 26.30        54.87 (28.57)
21 Samuel Knapp           SO Wingate Swimming    53.03      54.97    7 
                 27.68        54.97 (27.29)
22 Austin Hughey          SR Queens-NC           50.56     x54.99 
                 26.44        54.99 (28.55)
23 Josh Schammel          FR Davidson-NC         54.52      55.13    6 
                 29.54        55.13 (25.59)
24 Luke Burton            FR Davidson-NC         52.05      55.71    5 
                 26.85        55.71 (28.86)
25 Taft Kallam            JR Gardner-Webb-NC     52.09     x55.81 
                 27.34        55.81 (28.47)
26 Adam Hunter            SO Davidson-NC         52.57      55.84    4 
                 27.15        55.84 (28.69)
27 Ryan Prince            FR Duke-NC             53.91     x56.31 
28 Mike Jolly             SR ECU-NC              53.01     x56.39 
                 29.21        56.39 (27.18)
29 Delaney Brock          FR Duke-NC             53.91     x56.41 
                 28.94        56.41 (27.47)
30 Reed Miller            JR Wingate Swimming    52.80      57.12    3 
                 27.16        57.12 (29.96)
31 Ethan Levinson         JR Davidson-NC         51.57     x57.37 
                 27.33        57.37 (30.04)
32 William Meagher        JR Wingate Swimming    56.00     x57.40 
                 27.68        57.40 (29.72)
33 Toomas Goutt           SO CATC                52.94      57.53    2 
                 27.54        57.53 (29.99)
34 Chris Tilque           FR LRU-NC              53.28      57.65    1 
                 28.79        57.65 (28.86)
35 Nicholas Gibson        FR LRU-NC              57.77      58.77 
                 28.65        58.77 (30.12)
36 Niles Zatterstrom      SO CATC             1:00.24      58.97 
                 28.94        58.97 (30.03)
37 Luke Evans             FR Pfeiffer            58.34      59.19 
                 28.79        59.19 (30.40)
38 John Kempf             SR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:00.89     x59.91 
                 29.13        59.91 (30.78)
39 Marcus Carson          SR Davidson-NC         55.64   x1:00.60 
                 29.21      1:00.60 (31.39)
40 Justin Schmitz         FR Greensboro-NC       58.00    1:02.27 
                 29.63      1:02.27 (32.64)
41 Jacob Snyder           SR CATC             1:01.18    1:03.37 
                 30.12      1:03.37 (33.25)
42 Dustin Brannam         JR Pfeiffer               NT    1:07.88 
                 32.38      1:07.88 (35.50)
43 Patrick King           FR Pfeiffer         1:08.19   x1:09.56 
                 33.86      1:09.56 (35.70)
-- Robert Armentrout      FR LRU-NC              59.31         DQ 
                 29.54           DQ (31.66)
-- Jake Valley            SO Queens-NC        1:00.34         NS 
-- Tim Kniffler           JR Wingate Swimming    49.82         NS

 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Kristin Connors        FR NC State-NC      16:58.36   17:13.00   32 
                 29.12      1:00.48 (31.36)
        1:31.86 (31.38)     2:03.10 (31.24)
        2:34.56 (31.46)     3:05.86 (31.30)
        3:37.16 (31.30)     4:08.32 (31.16)
        4:39.70 (31.38)     5:10.97 (31.27)
        5:42.46 (31.49)     6:13.70 (31.24)
        6:44.96 (31.26)     7:16.21 (31.25)
        7:47.49 (31.28)     8:18.71 (31.22)
        8:50.31 (31.60)     9:21.59 (31.28)
        9:53.15 (31.56)    10:24.62 (31.47)
       10:55.99 (31.37)    11:27.45 (31.46)
       11:59.00 (31.55)    12:30.51 (31.51)
       13:01.90 (31.39)    13:33.31 (31.41)
       14:05.36 (32.05)    14:36.99 (31.63)
       15:08.55 (31.56)    15:40.15 (31.60)
       16:11.57 (31.42)    16:43.02 (31.45)    17:13.00 (29.98)
  2 Lauren Chew            SO ECU-NC           16:55.25   17:32.72   28 
                 29.71      1:01.68 (31.97)
        1:33.89 (32.21)     2:06.00 (32.11)
        2:38.02 (32.02)     3:10.23 (32.21)
        3:42.17 (31.94)     4:13.92 (31.75)
        4:45.77 (31.85)     5:17.51 (31.74)
        5:49.23 (31.72)     6:21.51 (32.28)
        6:53.50 (31.99)     7:25.54 (32.04)
        7:57.69 (32.15)     8:30.01 (32.32)
        9:02.36 (32.35)     9:34.53 (32.17)
       10:06.63 (32.10)    10:38.66 (32.03)
       11:10.80 (32.14)    11:42.90 (32.10)
       12:15.07 (32.17)    12:47.18 (32.11)
       13:19.47 (32.29)    13:51.37 (31.90)
       14:23.83 (32.46)    14:55.86 (32.03)
       15:27.73 (31.87)    15:59.39 (31.66)
       16:30.93 (31.54)    17:02.28 (31.35)    17:32.72 (30.44)
  3 Megan Rossi            SO ECU-NC           16:45.21   17:37.44   27 
                 29.39      1:01.40 (32.01)
        1:33.58 (32.18)     2:05.87 (32.29)
        2:37.90 (32.03)     3:10.04 (32.14)
        3:41.95 (31.91)     4:13.95 (32.00)
        4:46.01 (32.06)     5:17.94 (31.93)
        5:49.97 (32.03)     6:22.01 (32.04)
        6:54.07 (32.06)     7:26.18 (32.11)
        7:58.26 (32.08)     8:30.39 (32.13)
        9:02.43 (32.04)     9:34.39 (31.96)
       10:06.32 (31.93)    10:38.47 (32.15)
       11:10.72 (32.25)    11:42.79 (32.07)
       12:14.91 (32.12)    12:47.10 (32.19)
       13:19.24 (32.14)    13:51.50 (32.26)
       14:23.80 (32.30)    14:56.07 (32.27)
       15:28.26 (32.19)    16:00.38 (32.12)
       16:32.61 (32.23)    17:05.20 (32.59)    17:37.44 (32.24)
  4 Shelby Hoyt            SO NC State-NC      16:59.92   17:40.59   26 
                 29.64      1:01.74 (32.10)
        1:33.84 (32.10)     2:05.67 (31.83)
        2:37.46 (31.79)     3:09.04 (31.58)
        3:40.83 (31.79)     4:12.47 (31.64)
        4:44.27 (31.80)     5:16.20 (31.93)
        5:48.41 (32.21)     6:20.76 (32.35)
        6:53.04 (32.28)     7:25.30 (32.26)
        7:57.75 (32.45)     8:30.13 (32.38)
        9:02.52 (32.39)     9:34.73 (32.21)
       10:07.11 (32.38)    10:39.54 (32.43)
       11:11.91 (32.37)    11:44.22 (32.31)
       12:16.61 (32.39)    12:49.00 (32.39)
       13:21.58 (32.58)    13:54.02 (32.44)
       14:26.67 (32.65)    14:59.31 (32.64)
       15:31.83 (32.52)    16:04.31 (32.48)
       16:36.67 (32.36)    17:09.19 (32.52)    17:40.59 (31.40)
  5 Meridith Boudreaux     FR Queens-NC              NT   17:46.03   25 
                 28.36        59.88 (31.52)
        1:31.98 (32.10)     2:04.04 (32.06)
        2:36.35 (32.31)     3:08.73 (32.38)
        3:41.03 (32.30)     4:13.50 (32.47)
        4:45.78 (32.28)     5:18.29 (32.51)
        5:50.76 (32.47)     6:23.31 (32.55)
        6:56.10 (32.79)     7:28.60 (32.50)
        8:01.24 (32.64)     8:33.22 (31.98)
        9:06.11 (32.89)     9:38.70 (32.59)
       10:11.54 (32.84)    10:44.04 (32.50)
       11:16.58 (32.54)    11:49.13 (32.55)
       12:21.79 (32.66)    12:53.77 (31.98)
       13:26.22 (32.45)    13:58.99 (32.77)
       14:31.71 (32.72)    15:04.76 (33.05)
       15:37.37 (32.61)    16:10.27 (32.90)
       16:43.05 (32.78)    17:15.40 (32.35)    17:46.03 (30.63)
  6 Meghan Price           FR Duke-NC          17:40.85   17:52.37   24 
                 30.33      1:02.78 (32.45)
        1:35.84 (33.06)     2:08.98 (33.14)
        2:41.84 (32.86)     3:14.73 (32.89)
        3:47.63 (32.90)     4:20.59 (32.96)
        4:53.40 (32.81)     5:26.15 (32.75)
        5:58.99 (32.84)     6:31.86 (32.87)
        7:04.75 (32.89)     7:37.41 (32.66)
        8:09.92 (32.51)     8:42.56 (32.64)
        9:15.19 (32.63)     9:47.86 (32.67)
       10:20.43 (32.57)    10:52.83 (32.40)
       11:25.28 (32.45)    11:57.86 (32.58)
       12:30.29 (32.43)    13:02.52 (32.23)
       13:34.90 (32.38)    14:07.09 (32.19)
       14:39.44 (32.35)    15:11.62 (32.18)
       15:44.00 (32.38)    16:16.29 (32.29)
       16:48.48 (32.19)    17:20.92 (32.44)    17:52.37 (31.45)
  7 Paige Schmidt          SR Wingate Swimming 16:57.90   17:59.09   23 
                 30.26      1:02.56 (32.30)
        1:35.21 (32.65)     2:07.87 (32.66)
        2:40.87 (33.00)     3:13.75 (32.88)
        3:46.78 (33.03)     4:19.70 (32.92)
        4:52.59 (32.89)     5:25.60 (33.01)
        5:58.24 (32.64)     6:31.01 (32.77)
        7:03.76 (32.75)     7:36.41 (32.65)
        8:09.05 (32.64)     8:41.62 (32.57)
        9:14.57 (32.95)     9:47.12 (32.55)
       10:20.00 (32.88)    10:52.69 (32.69)
       11:25.25 (32.56)    11:58.06 (32.81)
       12:30.82 (32.76)    13:03.59 (32.77)
       13:36.52 (32.93)    14:09.45 (32.93)
       14:42.36 (32.91)    15:15.28 (32.92)
       15:48.37 (33.09)    16:21.42 (33.05)
       16:54.20 (32.78)    17:26.94 (32.74)    17:59.09 (32.15)
  8 Julie Wessler          FR Wingate Swimming 17:32.00   18:05.86   22 
                 30.18      1:03.19 (33.01)
      2:09.54 (1:06.35)                   
            2:43.04 ( )     3:16.27 (33.23)
        3:49.21 (32.94)     4:22.16 (32.95)
        4:55.11 (32.95)     5:28.03 (32.92)
        6:00.84 (32.81)     6:33.57 (32.73)
        7:06.48 (32.91)     7:39.56 (33.08)
        8:12.56 (33.00)     8:45.58 (33.02)
        9:18.56 (32.98)     9:51.66 (33.10)
       10:24.76 (33.10)    10:58.00 (33.24)
       11:31.08 (33.08)    12:04.04 (32.96)
       12:37.15 (33.11)    13:10.10 (32.95)
       13:42.98 (32.88)    14:15.77 (32.79)
       14:48.72 (32.95)    15:22.02 (33.30)
       15:55.12 (33.10)    16:28.15 (33.03)
       17:01.12 (32.97)    17:34.17 (33.05)    18:05.86 (31.69)
  9 Madi Dinsmore          FR Gardner-Webb-NC  17:52.14   18:08.25   20 
                 29.19      1:01.40 (32.21)
        1:34.08 (32.68)     2:07.26 (33.18)
        2:40.57 (33.31)     3:13.84 (33.27)
        3:46.95 (33.11)     4:20.13 (33.18)
        4:53.25 (33.12)     5:26.29 (33.04)
        5:59.40 (33.11)     6:32.63 (33.23)
        7:06.03 (33.40)     7:39.24 (33.21)
        8:12.35 (33.11)     8:45.62 (33.27)
        9:18.82 (33.20)     9:51.85 (33.03)
       10:24.93 (33.08)    10:58.20 (33.27)
       11:31.08 (32.88)    12:04.59 (33.51)
       12:37.90 (33.31)    13:10.59 (32.69)
       13:43.96 (33.37)    14:17.14 (33.18)
       14:50.01 (32.87)    15:23.90 (33.89)
       15:57.39 (33.49)    16:30.57 (33.18)
       17:03.65 (33.08)    17:36.40 (32.75)    18:08.25 (31.85)
10 Hannah Finkernagel     FR Pfeiffer         18:16.01   18:16.06   17 
                 29.94      1:01.85 (31.91)
        1:34.53 (32.68)     2:07.39 (32.86)
        2:40.46 (33.07)     3:13.14 (32.68)
        3:46.16 (33.02)     4:19.16 (33.00)
        4:52.23 (33.07)     5:25.27 (33.04)
        5:58.63 (33.36)     6:32.06 (33.43)
        7:05.44 (33.38)     7:38.95 (33.51)
        8:12.52 (33.57)     8:46.12 (33.60)
        9:19.54 (33.42)     9:52.89 (33.35)
       10:26.32 (33.43)    10:59.68 (33.36)
       11:32.99 (33.31)    12:07.11 (34.12)
       12:40.71 (33.60)    13:14.26 (33.55)
       13:48.09 (33.83)    14:21.99 (33.90)
       14:55.61 (33.62)    15:29.23 (33.62)
       16:02.92 (33.69)    16:36.75 (33.83)
       17:09.82 (33.07)    17:44.05 (34.23)    18:16.06 (32.01)
11 Emily Bennett          FR Camels-NC        18:03.70   18:19.98   16 
                 29.66      1:01.56 (31.90)
        1:34.60 (33.04)     2:07.88 (33.28)
        2:41.21 (33.33)     3:14.67 (33.46)
        3:47.97 (33.30)     4:21.22 (33.25)
        4:55.08 (33.86)     5:28.50 (33.42)
        6:01.64 (33.14)     6:35.24 (33.60)
        7:08.97 (33.73)     7:42.77 (33.80)
        8:16.71 (33.94)     8:50.38 (33.67)
        9:24.21 (33.83)     9:57.75 (33.54)
       10:31.26 (33.51)    11:04.84 (33.58)
       11:38.64 (33.80)    12:12.23 (33.59)
       12:45.49 (33.26)    13:19.00 (33.51)
       13:52.70 (33.70)    14:26.24 (33.54)
       14:59.72 (33.48)    15:33.01 (33.29)
       16:06.22 (33.21)    16:39.75 (33.53)
       17:13.48 (33.73)    17:46.99 (33.51)    18:19.98 (32.99)
12 Jessica Miller         FR Davidson-NC      17:52.63   18:26.35   15 
                 29.15      1:01.47 (32.32)
        1:34.18 (32.71)     2:07.11 (32.93)
        2:40.61 (33.50)     3:13.75 (33.14)
        3:47.12 (33.37)     4:20.51 (33.39)
        4:53.72 (33.21)     5:27.22 (33.50)
        6:00.77 (33.55)     6:34.56 (33.79)
        7:08.37 (33.81)     7:42.05 (33.68)
        8:16.23 (34.18)     8:50.11 (33.88)
        9:24.11 (34.00)     9:57.85 (33.74)
       10:32.16 (34.31)    11:05.94 (33.78)
       11:39.68 (33.74)    12:13.68 (34.00)
       12:47.86 (34.18)    13:21.60 (33.74)
       13:54.93 (33.33)    14:29.11 (34.18)
       15:03.10 (33.99)    15:36.63 (33.53)
       16:10.84 (34.21)    16:45.05 (34.21)
       17:19.27 (34.22)    17:53.16 (33.89)    18:26.35 (33.19)
13 Galen Broido           FR UNC Asheville-NC 18:30.00   18:26.89   14 
                 30.50      1:03.99 (33.49)
        1:38.04 (34.05)     2:12.30 (34.26)
        2:46.37 (34.07)     3:20.56 (34.19)
        3:54.39 (33.83)     4:28.42 (34.03)
        5:02.46 (34.04)     5:36.49 (34.03)
        6:10.11 (33.62)     6:44.06 (33.95)
        7:17.77 (33.71)     7:51.50 (33.73)
        8:25.40 (33.90)     8:59.29 (33.89)
        9:32.79 (33.50)    10:06.59 (33.80)
       10:40.34 (33.75)    11:13.85 (33.51)
       11:47.37 (33.52)    12:21.07 (33.70)
       12:54.83 (33.76)    13:28.30 (33.47)
       14:02.11 (33.81)    14:35.45 (33.34)
       15:08.85 (33.40)    15:42.00 (33.15)
       16:15.35 (33.35)    16:48.61 (33.26)
       17:22.18 (33.57)    17:55.25 (33.07)    18:26.89 (31.64)
14 Anna Blair Bullock     SO Davidson-NC      17:43.42   18:37.55   13 
                 29.92      1:02.71 (32.79)
        1:35.99 (33.28)     2:09.59 (33.60)
        2:43.16 (33.57)     3:16.86 (33.70)
        3:50.96 (34.10)     4:25.59 (34.63)
        4:59.23 (33.64)     5:33.12 (33.89)
        6:07.04 (33.92)     6:41.10 (34.06)
        7:15.15 (34.05)     7:49.39 (34.24)
        8:23.44 (34.05)     8:57.36 (33.92)
        9:31.59 (34.23)    10:05.78 (34.19)
       10:40.13 (34.35)    11:14.40 (34.27)
       11:48.54 (34.14)    12:22.94 (34.40)
       12:56.93 (33.99)    13:31.14 (34.21)
       14:05.56 (34.42)    14:39.85 (34.29)
       15:14.58 (34.73)    15:48.59 (34.01)
       16:22.84 (34.25)    16:56.64 (33.80)
       17:30.52 (33.88)    18:04.51 (33.99)    18:37.55 (33.04)
15 Kristen Michal         SR Gardner-Webb-NC  18:30.00   18:46.76   12 
                 29.97      1:03.02 (33.05)
        1:36.46 (33.44)     2:10.22 (33.76)
        2:43.89 (33.67)     3:17.79 (33.90)
        3:51.87 (34.08)     4:26.22 (34.35)
        4:59.70 (33.48)     5:34.08 (34.38)
        6:08.45 (34.37)     6:42.94 (34.49)
        7:17.53 (34.59)     7:51.82 (34.29)
        8:26.22 (34.40)     9:01.27 (35.05)
        9:35.78 (34.51)    10:10.32 (34.54)
       10:44.93 (34.61)    11:19.45 (34.52)
       11:54.03 (34.58)    12:28.21 (34.18)
       13:02.91 (34.70)    13:37.34 (34.43)
       14:12.21 (34.87)    14:46.96 (34.75)
       15:21.54 (34.58)    15:55.86 (34.32)
       16:30.65 (34.79)    17:05.17 (34.52)
       17:39.39 (34.22)    18:14.15 (34.76)    18:46.76 (32.61)
16 Rachel Ponti           FR Camels-NC        18:02.50   19:02.66   11 
                 30.34      1:03.40 (33.06)
        1:37.93 (34.53)     2:12.26 (34.33)
        2:46.54 (34.28)     3:21.02 (34.48)
        3:55.35 (34.33)     4:30.01 (34.66)
        5:04.78 (34.77)     5:39.37 (34.59)
        6:14.10 (34.73)     6:48.62 (34.52)
        7:23.24 (34.62)     7:57.94 (34.70)
        8:32.79 (34.85)     9:07.47 (34.68)
        9:42.68 (35.21)    10:17.66 (34.98)
       10:52.88 (35.22)    11:27.82 (34.94)
       12:02.75 (34.93)    12:37.95 (35.20)
       13:12.81 (34.86)    13:47.60 (34.79)
       14:22.95 (35.35)    14:58.03 (35.08)
       15:33.01 (34.98)    16:08.36 (35.35)
       16:43.79 (35.43)    17:18.78 (34.99)
       17:53.90 (35.12)    18:28.87 (34.97)    19:02.66 (33.79)
17 Samantha Maness        SR Pfeiffer         18:41.68   19:25.82    9 
                 30.86      1:04.65 (33.79)
        1:39.32 (34.67)     2:14.13 (34.81)
        2:49.38 (35.25)     3:25.21 (35.83)
        4:00.17 (34.96)     4:35.50 (35.33)
        5:11.10 (35.60)     5:46.82 (35.72)
        6:22.08 (35.26)     6:57.61 (35.53)
        7:33.42 (35.81)     8:08.49 (35.07)
        8:43.82 (35.33)     9:19.66 (35.84)
        9:55.03 (35.37)    10:30.66 (35.63)
       11:06.37 (35.71)    11:41.89 (35.52)
       12:17.48 (35.59)    12:53.10 (35.62)
       13:28.84 (35.74)    14:05.00 (36.16)
       14:40.86 (35.86)    15:16.76 (35.90)
       15:52.62 (35.86)    16:28.22 (35.60)
       17:03.78 (35.56)    17:39.18 (35.40)
       18:15.08 (35.90)    18:50.78 (35.70)    19:25.82 (35.04)
18 Taylor Davis           SO Queens-NC              NT   19:35.54    7 
                 30.54      1:04.12 (33.58)
        1:38.69 (34.57)     2:13.59 (34.90)
        2:49.05 (35.46)     3:24.62 (35.57)
        4:00.39 (35.77)     4:36.12 (35.73)
        5:12.25 (36.13)     5:48.27 (36.02)
        6:24.59 (36.32)     7:00.72 (36.13)
        7:37.22 (36.50)     8:13.80 (36.58)
        8:50.28 (36.48)     9:26.16 (35.88)
       10:01.99 (35.83)    10:37.56 (35.57)
       11:13.50 (35.94)    11:49.21 (35.71)
       12:24.87 (35.66)    13:00.67 (35.80)
       13:36.32 (35.65)    14:12.37 (36.05)
       14:48.25 (35.88)    15:24.26 (36.01)
       16:00.45 (36.19)    16:36.58 (36.13)
       17:12.57 (35.99)    17:48.43 (35.86)
       18:24.42 (35.99)    19:00.40 (35.98)    19:35.54 (35.14)

Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Alex Menke             SO Queens-NC        15:44.88   15:56.74   32 
                 26.16        54.47 (28.31)
        1:22.98 (28.51)     1:51.65 (28.67)
        2:20.36 (28.71)     2:49.36 (29.00)
        3:18.43 (29.07)     3:47.61 (29.18)
        4:16.71 (29.10)     4:45.84 (29.13)
        5:15.03 (29.19)     5:44.22 (29.19)
        6:13.46 (29.24)     6:42.73 (29.27)
        7:11.87 (29.14)     7:41.23 (29.36)
        8:10.30 (29.07)     8:39.35 (29.05)
        9:08.98 (29.63)     9:38.34 (29.36)
       10:07.66 (29.32)    10:37.00 (29.34)
       11:06.31 (29.31)    11:35.60 (29.29)
       12:04.72 (29.12)    12:33.93 (29.21)
       13:03.03 (29.10)    13:32.10 (29.07)
       14:01.16 (29.06)    14:30.60 (29.44)
       14:59.96 (29.36)    15:28.60 (28.64)    15:56.74 (28.14)
  2 Brian Via              JR NC State-NC      15:36.80   16:13.36   28 
                 26.96        56.24 (29.28)
        1:26.04 (29.80)     1:56.21 (30.17)
        2:26.33 (30.12)     2:56.90 (30.57)
        3:26.79 (29.89)     3:56.88 (30.09)
        4:27.06 (30.18)     4:57.25 (30.19)
        5:26.04 (28.79)     5:55.54 (29.50)
        6:25.10 (29.56)     6:54.84 (29.74)
        7:24.49 (29.65)     7:54.30 (29.81)
        8:23.92 (29.62)     8:53.43 (29.51)
        9:22.86 (29.43)     9:52.29 (29.43)
       10:21.56 (29.27)    10:51.01 (29.45)
       11:19.70 (28.69)    11:48.98 (29.28)
       12:18.19 (29.21)    12:47.53 (29.34)
       13:17.17 (29.64)    13:46.25 (29.08)
       14:15.83 (29.58)    14:45.76 (29.93)
       15:15.51 (29.75)    15:44.86 (29.35)    16:13.36 (28.50)
  3 Austin Snyder          FR NC State-NC      15:44.94   16:16.18   27 
                 26.99        56.68 (29.69)
        1:26.72 (30.04)     1:56.93 (30.21)
        2:27.12 (30.19)     2:57.42 (30.30)
        3:27.53 (30.11)     3:57.62 (30.09)
        4:27.74 (30.12)     4:57.95 (30.21)
        5:27.74 (29.79)     5:57.49 (29.75)
        6:27.35 (29.86)     6:56.90 (29.55)
        7:26.32 (29.42)     7:55.86 (29.54)
        8:25.36 (29.50)     8:54.88 (29.52)
        9:24.63 (29.75)     9:54.29 (29.66)
       10:24.03 (29.74)    10:53.73 (29.70)
       11:23.55 (29.82)    11:52.50 (28.95)
       12:21.96 (29.46)    12:51.40 (29.44)
       13:21.04 (29.64)    13:50.51 (29.47)
       14:19.92 (29.41)    14:49.25 (29.33)
       15:18.88 (29.63)    15:48.03 (29.15)    16:16.18 (28.15)
  4 Alex Harmon            SR Duke-NC          15:23.09   16:32.28   26 
                 27.26        56.79 (29.53)
        1:26.76 (29.97)     1:57.25 (30.49)
        2:27.79 (30.54)     2:58.21 (30.42)
        3:28.92 (30.71)     3:59.38 (30.46)
        4:29.74 (30.36)     5:00.09 (30.35)
        5:30.71 (30.62)     6:01.10 (30.39)
        6:31.48 (30.38)     7:01.78 (30.30)
        7:32.00 (30.22)     8:02.15 (30.15)
        8:32.47 (30.32)     9:02.66 (30.19)
        9:32.74 (30.08)    10:03.08 (30.34)
       10:32.84 (29.76)    11:02.79 (29.95)
       11:32.76 (29.97)    12:02.84 (30.08)
       12:32.87 (30.03)    13:03.03 (30.16)
       13:33.31 (30.28)    14:03.28 (29.97)
       14:33.07 (29.79)    15:02.84 (29.77)
       15:32.82 (29.98)    16:02.88 (30.06)    16:32.28 (29.40)
  5 Luke Denman            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  16:13.78   16:40.27   25 
                 27.04        57.39 (30.35)
        1:27.90 (30.51)     1:58.48 (30.58)
        2:28.96 (30.48)     2:59.56 (30.60)
        3:30.02 (30.46)     4:00.36 (30.34)
        4:31.58 (31.22)     5:02.80 (31.22)
        5:31.69 (28.89)     6:00.85 (29.16)
        6:32.49 (31.64)     7:04.22 (31.73)
        7:35.19 (30.97)     8:04.85 (29.66)
        8:35.98 (31.13)     9:06.53 (30.55)
        9:36.91 (30.38)    10:07.87 (30.96)
       10:38.41 (30.54)    11:08.84 (30.43)
       11:39.97 (31.13)    12:10.75 (30.78)
       12:40.69 (29.94)    13:11.03 (30.34)
       13:41.25 (30.22)    14:11.47 (30.22)
       14:41.57 (30.10)    15:11.62 (30.05)
       15:41.90 (30.28)    16:12.21 (30.31)    16:40.27 (28.06)
  6 Makis Jorgensen        FR Wingate Swimming 16:10.90   16:42.11   24 
                 28.33        58.78 (30.45)
        1:29.67 (30.89)     2:00.77 (31.10)
        2:32.07 (31.30)     3:02.94 (30.87)
        3:34.60 (31.66)     4:05.32 (30.72)
        4:36.06 (30.74)     5:05.68 (29.62)
        5:35.17 (29.49)     6:04.94 (29.77)
        6:35.44 (30.50)     7:05.41 (29.97)
        7:35.36 (29.95)     8:05.47 (30.11)
        8:36.14 (30.67)     9:06.35 (30.21)
        9:36.50 (30.15)    10:07.38 (30.88)
       10:37.53 (30.15)    11:08.13 (30.60)
       11:38.59 (30.46)    12:08.83 (30.24)
       12:39.54 (30.71)    13:10.37 (30.83)
       13:41.53 (31.16)    14:12.75 (31.22)
       14:44.30 (31.55)    15:15.34 (31.04)
       15:46.25 (30.91)    16:15.18 (28.93)    16:42.11 (26.93)
  7 Dylan Ludwick          SO Davidson-NC      15:40.50   16:46.87   23 
                 26.82        56.27 (29.45)
        1:26.07 (29.80)     1:56.36 (30.29)
        2:26.64 (30.28)     2:57.07 (30.43)
        3:27.43 (30.36)     3:57.43 (30.00)
        4:27.73 (30.30)     4:58.20 (30.47)
        5:28.51 (30.31)     5:59.11 (30.60)
        6:30.07 (30.96)     7:01.04 (30.97)
        7:32.03 (30.99)     8:03.12 (31.09)
        8:33.94 (30.82)     9:05.34 (31.40)
        9:36.95 (31.61)    10:07.82 (30.87)
       10:37.83 (30.01)    11:08.76 (30.93)
       11:40.03 (31.27)    12:11.11 (31.08)
       12:42.09 (30.98)    13:13.14 (31.05)
       13:44.10 (30.96)    14:15.42 (31.32)
       14:45.80 (30.38)    15:16.89 (31.09)
       15:48.04 (31.15)    16:19.17 (31.13)    16:46.87 (27.70)
  8 Max Schimanski         FR Davidson-NC      16:46.23   16:47.42   22 
                 27.63        57.73 (30.10)
        1:28.42 (30.69)     1:59.37 (30.95)
        2:30.05 (30.68)     3:00.60 (30.55)
        3:31.21 (30.61)     4:01.67 (30.46)
        4:32.36 (30.69)     5:03.02 (30.66)
        5:33.56 (30.54)     6:04.43 (30.87)
        6:34.92 (30.49)     7:05.61 (30.69)
        7:36.29 (30.68)     8:06.96 (30.67)
        8:37.37 (30.41)     9:07.76 (30.39)
        9:38.38 (30.62)    10:08.58 (30.20)
       10:39.36 (30.78)    11:10.06 (30.70)
       11:40.57 (30.51)    12:11.21 (30.64)
       12:42.29 (31.08)    13:12.96 (30.67)
       13:43.91 (30.95)    14:15.01 (31.10)
       14:45.82 (30.81)    15:16.72 (30.90)
       15:47.75 (31.03)    16:18.68 (30.93)    16:47.42 (28.74)
  9 Julien Dodu            FR ECU-NC           15:41.99   17:02.17   20 
                 26.97        56.38 (29.41)
        1:26.44 (30.06)     1:56.50 (30.06)
        2:27.00 (30.50)     2:57.43 (30.43)
        3:27.80 (30.37)     3:58.27 (30.47)
        4:28.81 (30.54)     4:59.80 (30.99)
        5:31.28 (31.48)     6:02.76 (31.48)
        6:34.01 (31.25)     7:05.37 (31.36)
        7:36.79 (31.42)     8:08.05 (31.26)
        8:39.50 (31.45)     9:10.69 (31.19)
        9:41.91 (31.22)    10:12.84 (30.93)
       10:44.13 (31.29)    11:15.77 (31.64)
       11:46.98 (31.21)    12:18.98 (32.00)
       12:50.38 (31.40)    13:21.36 (30.98)
       13:52.58 (31.22)    14:24.73 (32.15)
       14:56.90 (32.17)    15:28.34 (31.44)
       16:00.38 (32.04)    16:32.13 (31.75)    17:02.17 (30.04)
10 Jon Derlath            JR Duke-NC          16:01.65   17:05.12   17 
                 27.33        57.12 (29.79)
        1:27.34 (30.22)     1:57.71 (30.37)
        2:28.24 (30.53)     2:58.67 (30.43)
        3:29.42 (30.75)     4:00.02 (30.60)
        4:31.06 (31.04)     5:02.05 (30.99)
        5:32.77 (30.72)     6:03.76 (30.99)
        6:34.88 (31.12)     7:06.15 (31.27)
        7:37.50 (31.35)     8:08.96 (31.46)
        8:40.71 (31.75)     9:11.81 (31.10)
        9:43.24 (31.43)    10:15.00 (31.76)
       10:46.68 (31.68)    11:18.15 (31.47)
       11:49.62 (31.47)    12:21.18 (31.56)
       12:52.94 (31.76)    13:24.63 (31.69)
       13:56.30 (31.67)    14:28.08 (31.78)
       14:59.88 (31.80)    15:31.69 (31.81)
       16:03.35 (31.66)    16:35.03 (31.68)    17:05.12 (30.09)
11 Grant Smith            FR Pfeiffer         16:38.51   17:09.62   16 
                 27.14        57.79 (30.65)
        1:28.97 (31.18)     2:00.60 (31.63)
        2:32.08 (31.48)     3:03.61 (31.53)
        3:34.83 (31.22)     4:06.03 (31.20)
        4:37.56 (31.53)     5:09.10 (31.54)
        5:40.60 (31.50)     6:11.97 (31.37)
        6:43.82 (31.85)     7:15.57 (31.75)
        7:47.04 (31.47)     8:18.33 (31.29)
        8:49.78 (31.45)     9:21.31 (31.53)
        9:53.28 (31.97)    10:25.17 (31.89)
       10:56.63 (31.46)    11:27.99 (31.36)
       11:59.21 (31.22)    12:30.79 (31.58)
       13:02.08 (31.29)    13:33.27 (31.19)
       14:04.88 (31.61)    14:36.30 (31.42)
       15:07.57 (31.27)    15:38.49 (30.92)
       16:09.59 (31.10)    16:40.29 (30.70)    17:09.62 (29.33)
12 Sam Wilson             JR Gardner-Webb-NC  16:00.95   17:18.14   15 
                 29.27      1:00.45 (31.18)
        1:32.26 (31.81)     2:04.37 (32.11)
        2:36.53 (32.16)     3:08.23 (31.70)
        3:40.54 (32.31)     4:12.33 (31.79)
        4:44.12 (31.79)     5:16.07 (31.95)
        5:47.80 (31.73)     6:19.45 (31.65)
        6:51.42 (31.97)     7:23.45 (32.03)
        7:54.92 (31.47)     8:26.67 (31.75)
        8:58.28 (31.61)     9:30.02 (31.74)
       10:01.60 (31.58)    10:32.84 (31.24)
       11:04.37 (31.53)    11:35.81 (31.44)
       12:07.12 (31.31)    12:38.58 (31.46)
       13:09.94 (31.36)    13:41.07 (31.13)
       14:12.30 (31.23)    14:43.31 (31.01)
       15:14.67 (31.36)    15:46.00 (31.33)
       16:17.37 (31.37)    16:48.34 (30.97)    17:18.14 (29.80)
13 Cole Dutton            SR Wingate Swimming 15:39.38   17:20.05   14 
                 27.81        57.56 (29.75)
        1:27.38 (29.82)     1:57.55 (30.17)
        2:28.04 (30.49)     2:58.16 (30.12)
        3:28.51 (30.35)     3:58.89 (30.38)
        4:29.37 (30.48)     5:00.02 (30.65)
        5:30.80 (30.78)     6:01.67 (30.87)
        6:32.43 (30.76)     7:03.97 (31.54)
        7:36.11 (32.14)     8:08.23 (32.12)
        8:39.94 (31.71)     9:11.72 (31.78)
        9:44.11 (32.39)    10:15.97 (31.86)
       10:48.13 (32.16)    11:20.64 (32.51)
       11:52.97 (32.33)    12:25.97 (33.00)
       12:58.73 (32.76)    13:31.34 (32.61)
       14:04.74 (33.40)    14:37.44 (32.70)
       15:10.23 (32.79)    15:42.92 (32.69)
       16:15.64 (32.72)    16:48.14 (32.50)    17:20.05 (31.91)
14 Nathan Walters         SO ECU-NC           16:00.34   17:26.79   13 
                 27.22        56.48 (29.26)
        1:26.67 (30.19)     1:57.27 (30.60)
        2:27.90 (30.63)     2:58.79 (30.89)
        3:29.90 (31.11)     4:01.52 (31.62)
        4:33.55 (32.03)     5:05.62 (32.07)
        5:37.79 (32.17)     6:10.07 (32.28)
        6:42.31 (32.24)     7:14.44 (32.13)
        7:46.74 (32.30)     8:18.86 (32.12)
        8:51.29 (32.43)     9:23.76 (32.47)
        9:55.98 (32.22)    10:28.26 (32.28)
       11:00.59 (32.33)    11:32.95 (32.36)
       12:05.45 (32.50)    12:37.90 (32.45)
       13:10.11 (32.21)    13:42.05 (31.94)
       14:14.12 (32.07)    14:46.51 (32.39)
       15:19.05 (32.54)    15:51.24 (32.19)
       16:23.34 (32.10)    16:55.36 (32.02)    17:26.79 (31.43)
15 Nick Creidler          JR Queens-NC        16:22.89   17:28.66   12 
                 27.55        57.37 (29.82)
        1:27.91 (30.54)     1:58.36 (30.45)
        2:29.39 (31.03)     3:00.03 (30.64)
        3:31.19 (31.16)     4:02.46 (31.27)
        4:33.97 (31.51)     5:04.59 (30.62)
        5:36.84 (32.25)     6:09.31 (32.47)
        6:42.06 (32.75)     7:14.81 (32.75)
        7:46.95 (32.14)     8:19.37 (32.42)
        8:52.10 (32.73)     9:24.50 (32.40)
        9:56.65 (32.15)    10:29.23 (32.58)
       11:01.73 (32.50)    11:34.04 (32.31)
       12:06.52 (32.48)    12:38.47 (31.95)
       13:10.71 (32.24)    13:43.58 (32.87)
       14:16.03 (32.45)    14:48.53 (32.50)
       15:21.09 (32.56)    15:53.58 (32.49)
       16:25.72 (32.14)    16:57.57 (31.85)    17:28.66 (31.09)
16 Michael Dilks          FR Pfeiffer         18:45.12   18:02.51   11 
                 28.75      1:00.49 (31.74)
        1:32.55 (32.06)     2:04.83 (32.28)
        2:37.22 (32.39)     3:10.19 (32.97)
        3:43.07 (32.88)     4:15.88 (32.81)
        4:49.16 (33.28)     5:22.32 (33.16)
        5:55.79 (33.47)     6:29.88 (34.09)
        7:03.03 (33.15)     7:36.56 (33.53)
        8:09.91 (33.35)     8:43.66 (33.75)
        9:16.71 (33.05)     9:49.94 (33.23)
       10:23.30 (33.36)    10:55.96 (32.66)
       11:28.80 (32.84)    12:01.43 (32.63)
       12:34.56 (33.13)    13:07.46 (32.90)
       13:40.37 (32.91)    14:13.43 (33.06)
       14:46.58 (33.15)    15:19.89 (33.31)
       15:52.75 (32.86)    16:25.77 (33.02)
       16:58.69 (32.92)    17:30.84 (32.15)    18:02.51 (31.67)
17 Eddie Kirby            SO Greensboro-NC          NT   20:33.65    9 
                 32.10      1:08.19 (36.09)
        1:45.58 (37.39)     2:22.58 (37.00)
        2:59.76 (37.18)     3:38.48 (38.72)
        4:16.81 (38.33)     4:54.78 (37.97)
        5:33.19 (38.41)     6:11.22 (38.03)
        6:49.49 (38.27)     7:28.10 (38.61)
        8:06.22 (38.12)     8:43.65 (37.43)
        9:21.53 (37.88)     9:59.89 (38.36)
       10:38.59 (38.70)    11:16.74 (38.15)
       11:54.27 (37.53)    12:32.98 (38.71)
       13:10.62 (37.64)    13:48.19 (37.57)
       14:25.89 (37.70)    15:03.66 (37.77)
       15:41.32 (37.66)    16:18.66 (37.34)
       16:56.06 (37.40)    17:33.40 (37.34)
       18:09.64 (36.24)    18:46.44 (36.80)
       19:23.11 (36.67)    19:59.78 (36.67)    20:33.65 (33.87)

 Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Caroline Arakelian     FR Queens-NC        1:58.80    2:02.65   32 
                 28.98        59.67 (30.69)
        1:31.07 (31.40)     2:02.65 (31.58)
  2 Kaitlin Mills          JR NC State-NC      1:58.20    2:05.02   28 
                 29.98      1:02.14 (32.16)
        1:34.13 (31.99)     2:05.02 (30.89)
  3 Hannah Freyman         SO NC State-NC      2:00.93    2:05.07   27 
                 29.01      1:00.39 (31.38)
        1:32.52 (32.13)     2:05.07 (32.55)
  4 Megan McCarroll        SO Duke-NC          2:00.35    2:05.47   26 
                 30.23      1:02.84 (32.61)
        1:34.66 (31.82)     2:05.47 (30.81)
  5 Katie Pheil            JR Wingate Swimming 2:02.00    2:06.17   25 
                 29.99      1:01.61 (31.62)
        1:33.97 (32.36)     2:06.17 (32.20)
  6 Kayla Ford             SR ECU-NC           2:01.52    2:06.55   24 
                 29.73      1:01.37 (31.64)
        1:33.94 (32.57)     2:06.55 (32.61)
  7 Nicole Haynes          SO NC State-NC      1:59.64    2:07.30   23 
                 30.26      1:03.40 (33.14)
        1:35.84 (32.44)     2:07.30 (31.46)
  8 Siri Smits             SO NC State-NC      1:59.58   x2:07.41 
                 30.03      1:02.10 (32.07)
        1:34.91 (32.81)     2:07.41 (32.50)
  9 Anna Gibas             JR ECU-NC           2:00.05    2:07.75   22 
                 30.10      1:02.52 (32.42)
        1:35.71 (33.19)     2:07.75 (32.04)
10 Paige Moorhead         SO ECU-NC           2:10.39    2:08.92   20 
                 30.05      1:02.54 (32.49)
        1:35.99 (33.45)     2:08.92 (32.93)
11 Kayla Grim             SO NC State-NC      1:59.21   x2:09.36 
                 30.06      1:02.52 (32.46)
        1:36.13 (33.61)     2:09.36 (33.23)
12 Lauren Malachowski     FR Davidson-NC      2:05.22    2:09.57   17 
                 30.98      1:03.66 (32.68)
        1:36.78 (33.12)     2:09.57 (32.79)
13 AJ Jones               FR ECU-NC           2:03.56   x2:09.70 
                 30.76      1:04.02 (33.26)
        1:37.51 (33.49)     2:09.70 (32.19)
14 Sydney Postmus         SO Camels-NC        2:06.94    2:09.81   16 
                 30.36      1:03.17 (32.81)
        1:36.93 (33.76)     2:09.81 (32.88)
15 Lily Tang              FR Camels-NC        2:09.52    2:10.12   15 
                 31.34      1:04.05 (32.71)
        1:36.86 (32.81)     2:10.12 (33.26)
16 April Niccolai         FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:09.57    2:10.40   14 
                 30.34      1:03.07 (32.73)
        1:36.45 (33.38)     2:10.40 (33.95)
17 Kelsi Hobbs            SR Davidson-NC      2:09.30    2:11.87   13 
                 30.84      1:03.81 (32.97)
        1:37.47 (33.66)     2:11.87 (34.40)
18 Eneka Lamb             JR Duke-NC          2:05.48    2:11.96   12 
                 31.01      1:04.15 (33.14)
        1:38.28 (34.13)     2:11.96 (33.68)
19 Sarah Jabusch          FR Camels-NC        2:14.48    2:12.14   11 
                 31.94      1:05.28 (33.34)
        1:39.12 (33.84)     2:12.14 (33.02)
20 Taylor Schwartz        FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:08.29    2:12.44    9 
                 31.23      1:04.51 (33.28)
        1:38.63 (34.12)     2:12.44 (33.81)
21 Caroline Conklin       SO Duke-NC          2:10.15    2:12.84    7 
                 31.23      1:04.81 (33.58)
        1:39.09 (34.28)     2:12.84 (33.75)
22 Francesca Devine       SO Davidson-NC      2:07.16    2:12.91    6 
                 31.32      1:04.52 (33.20)
        1:38.69 (34.17)     2:12.91 (34.22)
23 Valerie Dembny         JR Wingate Swimming 2:03.62    2:14.30    5 
                 31.27      1:05.43 (34.16)
        1:40.12 (34.69)     2:14.30 (34.18)
24 Susie Ward             FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:14.99    2:15.07    4 
                 31.14      1:05.37 (34.23)
        1:40.50 (35.13)     2:15.07 (34.57)
25 Laurenn Singleton      SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:06.32   x2:15.46 
                 31.09      1:04.64 (33.55)
        1:39.60 (34.96)     2:15.46 (35.86)
26 Rita Koryukova         FR Wingate Swimming 2:05.50    2:16.09    3 
                 31.47      1:05.90 (34.43)
        1:41.29 (35.39)     2:16.09 (34.80)
27 Sarah Walker           SO Camels-NC        2:10.35   x2:16.67 
                 33.33      1:08.71 (35.38)
        1:42.47 (33.76)     2:16.67 (34.20)
28 Yukina Onoda           SR Pfeiffer         2:12.85    2:16.73    2 
                 32.69      1:06.61 (33.92)
        1:41.52 (34.91)     2:16.73 (35.21)
29 Zoe Wuckovich          SO Davidson-NC      2:09.20   x2:17.18 
                 32.47      1:06.75 (34.28)
        1:42.22 (35.47)     2:17.18 (34.96)
30 Emma Tobey             FR Davidson-NC      2:09.49   x2:17.44 
                 31.73      1:06.15 (34.42)
        1:42.11 (35.96)     2:17.44 (35.33)
31 Chelsea Lawson         SO Camels-NC        2:10.07   x2:17.55 
                 33.27      1:07.86 (34.59)
        1:43.28 (35.42)     2:17.55 (34.27)
32 Galen Broido           FR UNC Asheville-NC 2:10.00    2:17.89    1 
                 33.05      1:08.07 (35.02)
        1:43.39 (35.32)     2:17.89 (34.50)
33 Abigail McRea          FR LRU-NC           2:17.39    2:17.97 
                 33.25      1:08.31 (35.06)
        1:43.43 (35.12)     2:17.97 (34.54)
34 Ciara McTarsney        FR Queens-NC        2:14.40    2:19.72 
                 32.80      1:08.23 (35.43)
        1:43.94 (35.71)     2:19.72 (35.78)
35 Jessica Burgess        FR Pfeiffer         2:11.79    2:20.54 
                 32.59      1:08.20 (35.61)
        1:45.01 (36.81)     2:20.54 (35.53)
36 Kendall Field          FR LRU-NC           2:20.48    2:21.65 
                 33.32      1:09.85 (36.53)
        1:46.52 (36.67)     2:21.65 (35.13)
37 Jasmine Arzadon        SO Wingate Swimming 2:09.74   x2:23.00 
                 34.06      1:10.60 (36.54)
        1:47.72 (37.12)     2:23.00 (35.28)
38 Gina Glenn             SR LRU-NC           2:14.49    2:23.97 
                 34.17      1:10.17 (36.00)
        1:47.21 (37.04)     2:23.97 (36.76)
39 Taylor Davis           SO Queens-NC        2:17.42    2:25.14 
                 33.44      1:10.97 (37.53)
        1:48.31 (37.34)     2:25.14 (36.83)
40 Madison Hansen         JR Queens-NC        2:17.63   x2:26.23 
                 33.81      1:10.51 (36.70)
        1:47.90 (37.39)     2:26.23 (38.33)
41 Emily Black            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:07.82   x2:26.45 
                 35.20      1:11.62 (36.42)
        1:48.95 (37.33)     2:26.45 (37.50)
42 Alyssa Fish            FR LRU-NC           2:20.67   x2:28.88 
                 34.10      1:12.12 (38.02)
        1:51.22 (39.10)     2:28.88 (37.66)
43 Kimberly Eurillo       SO Pfeiffer         2:29.00    2:29.74 
                 36.55      1:14.87 (38.32)
        1:52.72 (37.85)     2:29.74 (37.02)
44 Sam Garrett            FR LRU-NC           2:23.81   x2:30.45 
                 34.55      1:12.62 (38.07)
        1:52.12 (39.50)     2:30.45 (38.33)
45 Christian Hill         JR NC A&T-NC        2:25.28    2:34.07 
                 36.05      1:15.07 (39.02)
        1:54.63 (39.56)     2:34.07 (39.44)
46 Anslee Smith           FR Pfeiffer         2:40.21   x2:36.70 
                 36.32      1:15.94 (39.62)
        1:57.09 (41.15)     2:36.70 (39.61)
47 Victoria Orr           FR NC A&T-NC        2:41.00    2:37.32 
                 37.00      1:17.05 (40.05)
        1:57.87 (40.82)     2:37.32 (39.45)
48 Hallie Gillespie       JR UNC Asheville-NC 2:30.00    2:41.68 
                 39.01      1:19.48 (40.47)
        2:01.15 (41.67)     2:41.68 (40.53)
49 Sara Simmons           JR NC A&T-NC        3:24.37    3:22.09 
                 47.59    3:22.09 (2:34.50)
-- Hayley Bratys          SO Wingate Swimming 2:09.92         NS 
-- Courtney Wilkins       JR NC A&T-NC              NT         NS 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Ivan Kopas             SR NC State-NC      1:44.91    1:49.26   32 
                 25.52        53.23 (27.71)
        1:21.49 (28.26)     1:49.26 (27.77)
  2 Stephen Coetzer        SO NC State-NC      1:45.67    1:51.94   28 
                 26.85        55.72 (28.87)
        1:23.62 (27.90)     1:51.94 (28.32)
  3 Nathan Lile            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:49.92    1:52.31   27 
                 26.91        55.19 (28.28)
        1:23.88 (28.69)     1:52.31 (28.43)
  4 Taylor Harris          SR NC State-NC      1:51.47    1:53.69   26 
                 27.67        56.31 (28.64)
        1:25.07 (28.76)     1:53.69 (28.62)
  5 Jordan Denmark         JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:47.16    1:54.08   25 
                 27.31        56.62 (29.31)
        1:25.49 (28.87)     1:54.08 (28.59)
  6 Marko Blazevski        JR Wingate Swimming 1:55.00    1:54.20   24 
                 27.63        56.65 (29.02)
        1:25.48 (28.83)     1:54.20 (28.72)
  7 Attila Kiraly          JR ECU-NC           1:48.73    1:54.47   23 
                 26.76        55.82 (29.06)
        1:25.19 (29.37)     1:54.47 (29.28)
  8 Ted Minturn            SR Duke-NC          1:44.75    1:54.52   22 
                 26.61        55.06 (28.45)
        1:24.26 (29.20)     1:54.52 (30.26)
  9 Ryan Wilkinson         FR NC State-NC      1:51.94   x1:55.38 
                 27.96        58.01 (30.05)
        1:27.54 (29.53)     1:55.38 (27.84)
10 Reed Wheeler           FR NC State-NC      1:51.72   x1:56.85 
                 27.87        57.44 (29.57)
        1:27.38 (29.94)     1:56.85 (29.47)
11 Ben Taylor             FR Queens-NC        1:53.30    1:57.78   20 
                 28.11        58.07 (29.96)
        1:28.01 (29.94)     1:57.78 (29.77)
12 Tyler Toren            SO Duke-NC          1:54.75    1:58.23   17 
                 27.83        57.80 (29.97)
        1:28.43 (30.63)     1:58.23 (29.80)
13 Alec Francis           JR ECU-NC           1:52.06    1:58.43   16 
                 26.59        55.99 (29.40)
        1:27.26 (31.27)     1:58.43 (31.17)
14 Ty Stahl               SR Duke-NC          1:50.50    1:58.69   15 
                 27.13        56.81 (29.68)
        1:27.57 (30.76)     1:58.69 (31.12)
15 Mike Jolly             SR ECU-NC           1:51.28    1:58.86   14 
                 27.90        58.38 (30.48)
        1:29.05 (30.67)     1:58.86 (29.81)
16 Zach Phelps            FR Queens-NC              NT    1:59.30   13 
                 27.15        57.43 (30.28)
        1:28.68 (31.25)     1:59.30 (30.62)
17 Josh Schammel          FR Davidson-NC      1:57.17    1:59.45   12 
                 28.21        58.52 (30.31)
        1:29.07 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.38)
18 Kyle House             SR Queens-NC        1:50.71    1:59.48   11 
                 27.67        58.09 (30.42)
        1:29.27 (31.18)     1:59.48 (30.21)
19 Michael Dugan          FR ECU-NC           1:51.55   x1:59.55 
                 28.50        59.25 (30.75)
        1:29.38 (30.13)     1:59.55 (30.17)
20 Macon Crowder          FR ECU-NC           1:50.99   x2:00.01 
                 28.14        58.37 (30.23)
      2:00.01 (1:01.64)                   
21 Chris Morris           SO Wingate Swimming 1:52.32    2:00.04    9 
                 28.52        59.20 (30.68)
        1:30.33 (31.13)     2:00.04 (29.71)
22 Ryan Prince            FR Duke-NC          1:54.00   x2:00.21 
                 28.75        58.69 (29.94)
        1:29.49 (30.80)     2:00.21 (30.72)
23 Samuel Knapp           SO Wingate Swimming 1:56.93    2:00.53    7 
                 28.27        58.30 (30.03)
        1:29.62 (31.32)     2:00.53 (30.91)
24 Taft Kallam            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:52.23    2:00.61    6 
                 28.55        59.24 (30.69)
        1:29.92 (30.68)     2:00.61 (30.69)
25 Andre Smedstad         SO ECU-NC           1:51.81   x2:00.64 
                 27.41        58.28 (30.87)
        1:29.94 (31.66)     2:00.64 (30.70)
26 Luke Burton            FR Davidson-NC      1:57.24    2:01.73    5 
                 28.46        59.61 (31.15)
        1:31.01 (31.40)     2:01.73 (30.72)
27 Delaney Brock          FR Duke-NC          2:00.50   x2:02.33 
                 28.42        58.82 (30.40)
        1:30.54 (31.72)     2:02.33 (31.79)
28 Ethan Levinson         JR Davidson-NC      1:52.48    2:03.09    4 
                 28.06        59.34 (31.28)
        1:30.91 (31.57)     2:03.09 (32.18)
29 Adam Hunter            SO Davidson-NC      1:55.58   x2:03.12 
                 29.16        59.96 (30.80)
        1:31.41 (31.45)     2:03.12 (31.71)
30 Toomas Goutt           SO CATC             1:55.08    2:04.60    3 
                 28.13        58.96 (30.83)
        1:31.53 (32.57)     2:04.60 (33.07)
31 Colin James            SO Gardner-Webb-NC  1:53.03   x2:04.68 
                 28.79      1:00.37 (31.58)
        1:32.63 (32.26)     2:04.68 (32.05)
32 Nick Insley            FR Pfeiffer         1:58.15    2:05.61    2 
                 28.72        59.80 (31.08)
        1:33.20 (33.40)     2:05.61 (32.41)
33 Teddy Esch             JR LRU-NC           2:10.45    2:06.72    1 
                 29.89      1:02.57 (32.68)
        1:35.10 (32.53)     2:06.72 (31.62)
34 Chris Tilque           FR LRU-NC           2:09.14    2:07.68 
                 31.00      1:04.18 (33.18)
        1:36.32 (32.14)     2:07.68 (31.36)
35 Marcus Carson          SR Davidson-NC      2:01.13   x2:10.36 
                 30.92      1:03.83 (32.91)
        1:37.00 (33.17)     2:10.36 (33.36)
36 Luke Evans             FR Pfeiffer         2:12.93    2:14.47 
                 31.19      1:04.27 (33.08)
        1:39.47 (35.20)     2:14.47 (35.00)
37 John Kempf             SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:10.99   x2:21.32 
                 33.47      1:09.23 (35.76)
        1:45.41 (36.18)     2:21.32 (35.91)
-- Tim Kniffler           JR Wingate Swimming 1:47.90         NS 
-- Justin Schmitz         FR Greensboro-NC    2:10.00         NS 
-- Jake Valley            SO Queens-NC        2:09.07         NS

Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Marifrances Henley     SR NC State-NC         49.63      52.24   32 
                 25.33        52.24 (26.91)
  2 Chelsea Ye             FR Duke-NC             50.98      52.37   28 
                 25.32        52.37 (27.05)
  3 Mariah Hamil           FR NC State-NC         51.84      52.51   27 
                 25.13        52.51 (27.38)
  4 Giorgie Graves         FR Gardner-Webb-NC     52.19      52.81   26 
                 25.39        52.81 (27.42)
  5 Holly Berenotto        SR ECU-NC              50.64      53.14   25 
                 25.48        53.14 (27.66)
  6 Allison Hendren        SR NC State-NC         51.15      53.30   24 
                 25.44        53.30 (27.86)
  7 Zina Grogg             JR NC State-NC         52.46     x53.51 
                 25.66        53.51 (27.85)
  8 Heather O'Toole        SR ECU-NC              51.56      53.63   23 
                 25.77        53.63 (27.86)
  9 Linsay Cooper          FR Duke-NC             52.85      53.73   22 
                 26.20        53.73 (27.53)
10 Lauren Weaver          JR Duke-NC             51.15      53.94   20 
                 26.26        53.94 (27.68)
11 Kathryn Eckhart        FR Duke-NC             51.55     x54.07 
                 25.74        54.07 (28.33)
12 Lauren Mock            FR Queens-NC           53.30      54.26   17 
                 26.09        54.26 (28.17)
13 Kelly Hagerty          JR Duke-NC             52.05     x54.32 
                 25.88        54.32 (28.44)
14 Sydney Postmus         SO Camels-NC           52.88      54.59   16 
                 26.26        54.59 (28.33)
15 Jean DeOrnellas        SR Davidson-NC         52.21      54.61   15 
                 26.42        54.61 (28.19)
16 Erica Wammock          FR Camels-NC           52.64      54.62   14 
                 26.20        54.62 (28.42)
17 Lauren Poli            SO NC State-NC         52.49     x54.73 
                 26.39        54.73 (28.34)
18 Alex Doonis            FR ECU-NC              52.76      54.86   13 
                 25.96        54.86 (28.90)
19 Alaina Mattix          FR Gardner-Webb-NC     52.39      54.87   12 
                 25.87        54.87 (29.00)
20 Kristin Diemer         SO Queens-NC           53.04      55.14   11 
                 26.52        55.14 (28.62)
21 Anna Springer          JR Gardner-Webb-NC     56.49      55.19    9 
                 26.21        55.19 (28.98)
22 Angela Healy           FR Davidson-NC         53.71      55.28    7 
                 26.89        55.28 (28.39)
23 Liz Van Halsema        SR Gardner-Webb-NC     53.34     x55.40 
                 26.85        55.40 (28.55)
24 Fallon Kelley          JR Queens-NC           55.43      55.53    6 
                 27.24        55.53 (28.29)
25 Larissa Joassaint      SO Camels-NC           53.20      55.59    5 
                 26.81        55.59 (28.78)
26 Liz Mace               JR Davidson-NC         53.78      55.64    4 
                 26.96        55.64 (28.68)
27 Amanda Ray                Wingate Swimming    52.50      55.72    3 
                 26.49        55.72 (29.23)
28 Anna Blair Bullock     SO Davidson-NC         54.91     x55.97 
                 26.81        55.97 (29.16)
29 Ana Fish               FR Wingate Swimming    54.50      56.34    2 
                 27.21        56.34 (29.13)
30 Jessica Miller         FR Davidson-NC         54.19     x56.47 
                 27.20        56.47 (29.27)
31 Allie Petersen         FR Gardner-Webb-NC     57.28     x56.87 
                 27.94        56.87 (28.93)
32 Emily Bozant           SO Queens-NC           54.03     x56.99 
                 27.09        56.99 (29.90)
33 Kenya Dunn             FR NC A&T-NC           55.00      57.35    1 
                 26.88        57.35 (30.47)
34 Amanda Gilbert         JR Wingate Swimming    53.11      57.46 
                 27.16        57.46 (30.30)
35 Kat Costin             FR Camels-NC           56.41     x57.53 
                 27.19        57.53 (30.34)
36 Hannah Finkernagel     FR Pfeiffer            54.22      57.74 
                 27.36        57.74 (30.38)
37 Marissa Coughlin       JR Camels-NC           55.56     x57.81 
                 27.33        57.81 (30.48)
38 Ashley Ireland         SO UNC Asheville-NC    56.00      57.85 
                 27.75        57.85 (30.10)
39 Abby Swanson           FR Wingate Swimming    56.00     x58.27 
                 28.25        58.27 (30.02)
40 Eduarda Zucco          JR Wingate Swimming    53.70     x58.60 
                 27.97        58.60 (30.63)
41 Michaela Beatty        FR LRU-NC              57.60      59.16 
                 28.76        59.16 (30.40)
42 Maegan Jones           FR LRU-NC              57.98      59.29 
                 28.68        59.29 (30.61)
43 Danielle Jackson       SO NC A&T-NC           58.74      59.48 
                 28.18        59.48 (31.30)
44 Regina Robertson       FR Greensboro-NC       57.94      59.59 
                 28.45        59.59 (31.14)
45 Chloe Carr             SO UNC Asheville-NC 1:00.05      59.81 
                 28.74        59.81 (31.07)
46 Morgan Dionne          JR Pfeiffer            58.12    1:00.78 
                 29.05      1:00.78 (31.73)
47 Eliza Ritchie          JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:01.74    1:01.01 
                 29.64      1:01.01 (31.37)
48 Erika Eiseman          JR NC A&T-NC        1:00.03    1:01.46 
                 28.83      1:01.46 (32.63)
49 Sam Garrett            FR LRU-NC              58.79    1:02.04 
                 29.56      1:02.04 (32.48)
50 Kendall Field          FR LRU-NC           1:02.94   x1:02.84 
                 30.37      1:02.84 (32.47)
51 Alyssa Fish            FR LRU-NC              58.61   x1:03.62 
                 29.69      1:03.62 (33.93)
52 Sierra Zentz           FR Greensboro-NC    1:08.00    1:07.78 
                 32.78      1:07.78 (35.00)
53 Amanda Larsen          SO UNC Asheville-NC 1:04.00   x1:08.34 
                 32.53      1:08.34 (35.81)
54 Aarin Miles            JR NC A&T-NC              NT   x1:08.55 
55 Madison Peregoy        FR Greensboro-NC    1:10.04    1:09.03 
                 32.48      1:09.03 (36.55)
56 LaBraya Milton         JR NC A&T-NC        1:15.73   x1:13.76 
57 Meredith Colon         JR Greensboro-NC    1:13.93   x1:14.66 
58 Sarah Smith            JR Greensboro-NC    1:18.98   x1:20.80 
-- Kristen Lawson         JR UNC Asheville-NC 1:01.00         NS 
-- Anastasia Amoiroglou   FR ECU-NC              50.99         NS

 Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
 1 Ben Hwang              SR Duke-NC             44.35      45.09   32 
                 21.54        45.09 (23.55)
  2 Brandon Kingston       SR NC State-NC         46.11      45.76   28 
                 22.04        45.76 (23.72)
  3 Matthew Thomas         JR NC State-NC         44.97      45.92   27 
                 22.04        45.92 (23.88)
  4 Nikola Simic           SO ECU-NC              44.59      45.99   26 
                 22.30        45.99 (23.69)
  5 Stefan Knight          SO Duke-NC             44.87      46.50   25 
                 22.28        46.50 (24.22)
  6 Justinas Bilis         FR ECU-NC              44.59      46.69   24 
                 22.34        46.69 (24.35)
  7 Simonas Bilis          FR NC State-NC         43.99      46.73   23 
                  9.33        46.73 (37.40)
  8 Louis Wojciechowski    FR NC State-NC         45.19     x47.26 
                 22.83        47.26 (24.43)
  9 Sam Skinner            FR Duke-NC             45.80      47.27   22 
                 22.99        47.27 (24.28)
10 Gerard Woody           SO NC State-NC         45.13     x47.34 
                 22.70        47.34 (24.64)
11 Geoffrey Bobsin        SR ECU-NC              45.99      47.55   20 
                 22.90        47.55 (24.65)
12 Spencer Waganaar       SR Wingate Swimming    45.81      47.69   17 
                 23.16        47.69 (24.53)
13 Adam Flur              SR Duke-NC             46.15     x47.75 
                 22.75        47.75 (25.00)
14 Jeffrey Mead           SO ECU-NC              45.60     x47.84 
                 22.87        47.84 (24.97)
15 Mike Donnalley         SO Duke-NC             46.68     x48.02 
                 23.52        48.02 (24.50)
16 Trevor Irish           FR ECU-NC              46.20     x48.05 
                 23.22        48.05 (24.83)
17 Rory Julyan            SR Wingate Swimming    45.06      48.07   16 
                 22.61        48.07 (25.46)
18 Joe MacGregor          FR Gardner-Webb-NC     46.96      48.11   15 
                 23.12        48.11 (24.99)
19 Dylon Johnson          FR Wingate Swimming    47.00      48.32   14 
                 23.49        48.32 (24.83)
20 Magnus Lundgren        SO CATC                45.74      48.45   13 
                 23.07        48.45 (25.38)
21 Dj Hughes              SR Gardner-Webb-NC     48.47      48.51   12 
                 23.45        48.51 (25.06)
22 Ben Stewart-Bates      SO Davidson-NC         48.19      48.72   11 
                 23.42        48.72 (25.30)
23 Austin Sumrall         SO Queens-NC           46.68      48.74    9 
                 23.46        48.74 (25.28)
24 Brandon Kegley         SO Davidson-NC         46.46      48.78    7 
                 23.39        48.78 (25.39)
25 Issam Zeraidi          SO Wingate Swimming    45.78     x48.79 
                 23.52        48.79 (25.27)
26 Ethan Garrison         FR Queens-NC           47.80      48.84    6 
                 23.54        48.84 (25.30)
27 Cameron Bard           FR Davidson-NC            NT      48.87    5 
                 23.32        48.87 (25.55)
28 Zach Phelps            FR Queens-NC           47.90      49.37    4 
                 23.70        49.37 (25.67)
29 George Moreno          SR Pfeiffer            47.43      49.76    3 
                 23.76        49.76 (26.00)
30 Mark Franz             SR Pfeiffer            48.95      49.83    2 
                 23.71        49.83 (26.12)
31 Robert Steljes         FR LRU-NC              50.73      49.88    1 
                 23.89        49.88 (25.99)
32 Reed Miller            JR Wingate Swimming    47.57     x50.15 
                 23.71        50.15 (26.44)
33 Quinn Waggoner         JR Davidson-NC         48.70     x50.63 
                 24.38        50.63 (26.25)
34 Colin MacKay           FR Davidson-NC         47.68     x50.84 
                 24.02        50.84 (26.82)
35 Mitch Turner           SR Gardner-Webb-NC     47.68      50.88 
                 24.32        50.88 (26.56)
36 Nick Insley            FR Pfeiffer            47.82      51.02 
                 24.39        51.02 (26.63)
37 Sean Curry             SO Queens-NC           50.09     x51.06 
                 24.27        51.06 (26.79)
38 Shane Courtney         JR LRU-NC              50.80      51.42 
                 24.96        51.42 (26.46)
39 Jonathan Hofrichter    FR LRU-NC              52.44      51.59 
                 24.46        51.59 (27.13)
40 Zachary Hatley         FR CATC                51.46      51.83 
                 24.51        51.83 (27.32)
41 Niall Courtney         JR LRU-NC              50.07     x51.85 
                 24.79        51.85 (27.06)
42 Jacob Snyder           SR CATC                50.84      52.98 
                 24.99        52.98 (27.99)
43 Marquise Snipes        FR Pfeiffer            52.01     x53.61 
                 25.11        53.61 (28.50)
44 Zachary Smith          FR Pfeiffer            52.39     x56.70 
                 26.29        56.70 (30.41)
45 Matt Troy              JR Greensboro-NC    1:00.00    1:02.62 
                 29.17      1:02.62 (33.45)
46 Ryan Hurd              SO Greensboro-NC    1:02.44    1:03.36 
                 30.67      1:03.36 (32.69)
47 Charles Graham         SR Greensboro-NC    1:04.36    1:04.36 
                 30.78      1:04.36 (33.58)
48 Dominic Hehner         JR Greensboro-NC    1:07.12   x1:04.97 
                 31.56      1:04.97 (33.41)
49 Zack Morton            SO Greensboro-NC    1:10.85   x1:12.82 
                 33.35      1:12.82 (39.47)
-- John Drelich           FR Gardner-Webb-NC     51.85         DQ 
                 25.94           DQ (27.98)
-- Matt Anderson          JR Gardner-Webb-NC     46.91         NS 
-- Jonathan Deming        SR Greensboro-NC    1:02.39         NS 

 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Christine Wixted       JR Duke-NC          2:12.27    2:20.17   32 
                 31.24      1:07.11 (35.87)
        1:43.43 (36.32)     2:20.17 (36.74)
  2 Kelsey Liu             JR NC State-NC      2:17.27    2:22.16   28 
                 33.79      1:10.32 (36.53)
        1:46.40 (36.08)     2:22.16 (35.76)
  3 Nicole Giamber         FR NC State-NC      2:17.29    2:22.24   27 
                 32.82      1:09.19 (36.37)
        1:45.49 (36.30)     2:22.24 (36.75)
  4 Meredith Nakano        SO Davidson-NC      2:19.91    2:23.93   26 
                 33.12      1:09.86 (36.74)
        1:46.68 (36.82)     2:23.93 (37.25)
  5 Charity Byrum          SO Gardner-Webb-NC  2:17.33    2:25.39   25 
                 32.49      1:09.22 (36.73)
        1:46.95 (37.73)     2:25.39 (38.44)
  6 Alessandra Troncoso    FR UNC Asheville-NC 2:25.00    2:25.50   24 
                 33.58      1:11.03 (37.45)
        1:48.69 (37.66)     2:25.50 (36.81)
  7 Christina McCann       SR NC State-NC      2:17.30    2:25.70   23 
                 32.74      1:09.44 (36.70)
        1:47.42 (37.98)     2:25.70 (38.28)
  8 Megan Sellers          FR ECU-NC           2:22.04    2:26.19   22 
                 32.75      1:10.74 (37.99)
        1:48.91 (38.17)     2:26.19 (37.28)
  9 Payton Schrum          FR NC State-NC      2:20.45   x2:26.45 
                 33.64      1:10.17 (36.53)
        1:48.04 (37.87)     2:26.45 (38.41)
10 Elizabeth Oliver       SR ECU-NC           2:21.15    2:26.82   20 
                 33.86      1:10.79 (36.93)
        1:48.79 (38.00)     2:26.82 (38.03)
11 Anna Holland Lawrence  SR ECU-NC           2:20.20    2:27.12   17 
                 33.72      1:10.93 (37.21)
        1:48.20 (37.27)     2:27.12 (38.92)
12 Monica Milici          FR Queens-NC              NT    2:27.51   16 
                 32.60      1:09.93 (37.33)
        1:48.40 (38.47)     2:27.51 (39.11)
13 Katherine Plevka       SO Duke-NC          2:22.21    2:27.84   15 
                 33.85      1:11.51 (37.66)
        1:49.60 (38.09)     2:27.84 (38.24)
14 Charlsie Lincoln       SO ECU-NC           2:18.60   x2:27.90 
                 32.75      1:09.83 (37.08)
        1:48.53 (38.70)     2:27.90 (39.37)
15 Chloe Carr             SO UNC Asheville-NC 2:30.00    2:29.22   14 
                 33.78      1:12.12 (38.34)
        1:50.61 (38.49)     2:29.22 (38.61)
16 Samantha Shelley       JR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:20.67    2:29.38   13 
                 33.85      1:11.36 (37.51)
        1:49.79 (38.43)     2:29.38 (39.59)
17 Hannah Collins         JR NC State-NC      2:23.98   x2:30.24 
                 34.54      1:12.51 (37.97)
        1:51.39 (38.88)     2:30.24 (38.85)
18 Caroline Vrana         JR Davidson-NC      2:26.08    2:31.20   12 
                 33.99      1:12.33 (38.34)
        1:51.85 (39.52)     2:31.20 (39.35)
19 Luisa Santiesteban     SO Wingate Swimming 2:27.54    2:31.39   11 
                 34.48      1:12.64 (38.16)
        1:51.96 (39.32)     2:31.39 (39.43)
20 Kaila Billups          FR Camels-NC        2:33.77    2:32.48    9 
                 34.63      1:12.95 (38.32)
        1:52.47 (39.52)     2:32.48 (40.01)
21 Emma Durante           SO Queens-NC        2:26.00    2:32.62    7 
                 33.93      1:11.87 (37.94)
        1:51.27 (39.40)     2:32.62 (41.35)
22 Michelle Palacio       SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:26.36    2:32.63    6 
                 34.50      1:12.70 (38.20)
        1:52.61 (39.91)     2:32.63 (40.02)
23 Carly Bowles           FR Camels-NC        2:26.09    2:34.26    5 
                 35.18      1:13.65 (38.47)
        1:53.75 (40.10)     2:34.26 (40.51)
24 Charlotte Cornet       JR Wingate Swimming 2:22.00    2:34.36    4 
                 34.17      1:13.04 (38.87)
        1:53.51 (40.47)     2:34.36 (40.85)
25 Meredith Cooper        SO Camels-NC        2:25.30    2:35.07    3 
                 34.95      1:14.23 (39.28)
        1:54.43 (40.20)     2:35.07 (40.64)
26 Kayla McAvoy           FR Davidson-NC      2:24.62    2:35.55    2 
                 35.59      1:14.78 (39.19)
        1:54.94 (40.16)     2:35.55 (40.61)
27 Leah Catherine Watts   FR LRU-NC           2:38.51    2:36.16    1 
                 36.01      1:15.32 (39.31)
        1:55.17 (39.85)     2:36.16 (40.99)
28 Alex Andrechuk         JR Wingate Swimming 2:25.47    2:37.73 
                 35.46      1:15.91 (40.45)
        1:56.56 (40.65)     2:37.73 (41.17)
29 Erin Francis           JR Camels-NC        2:32.21   x2:37.80 
                 35.76      1:15.36 (39.60)
        1:56.28 (40.92)     2:37.80 (41.52)
30 Haley Carter           SR Pfeiffer         2:30.47    2:39.42 
                 34.42      1:14.48 (40.06)
        1:56.70 (42.22)     2:39.42 (42.72)
31 Ariane Nguyenduy       SO Davidson-NC      2:45.75   x2:40.35 
                 35.34      1:15.49 (40.15)
        1:57.12 (41.63)     2:40.35 (43.23)
32 Victoria Tormenti      SO Wingate Swimming 2:31.91   x2:40.66 
                 37.61      1:18.33 (40.72)
        1:59.14 (40.81)     2:40.66 (41.52)
33 Mackenzie Robinson     SO Davidson-NC      2:34.26   x2:41.33 
                 36.64      1:17.73 (41.09)
        1:59.45 (41.72)     2:41.33 (41.88)
34 Bryce Connolly         FR Camels-NC        2:53.51   x2:41.71 
                 37.09      1:17.99 (40.90)
        2:00.22 (42.23)     2:41.71 (41.49)
35 Kristen Bohrer         SO Queens-NC        2:31.53    2:41.76 
                 35.34      1:15.09 (39.75)
        1:57.36 (42.27)     2:41.76 (44.40)
36 Caroline Mills         SO LRU-NC           2:40.81    2:42.06 
                  9.12        36.39 (27.27)
        1:16.77 (40.38)   2:42.06 (1:25.29)
37 Dani Horne             SR Greensboro-NC    2:50.63    2:44.98 
                 36.94      1:19.09 (42.15)
        2:02.11 (43.02)     2:44.98 (42.87)
38 Tara Baitsholts        SO LRU-NC           2:33.53    2:45.01 
                 36.56      1:18.10 (41.54)
        2:01.51 (43.41)     2:45.01 (43.50)
39 Kristina Nork          FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:33.59   x2:45.61 
                 36.99      1:19.14 (42.15)
        2:02.11 (42.97)     2:45.61 (43.50)
40 Jade Hill              FR NC A&T-NC        2:36.00    2:47.64 
                 36.35      1:18.72 (42.37)
        2:02.35 (43.63)     2:47.64 (45.29)
41 Taylor Jones           SR Gardner-Webb-NC        NT   x2:48.37 
                 38.32      1:21.44 (43.12)
        2:04.86 (43.42)     2:48.37 (43.51)
42 Danielle Jackson       SO NC A&T-NC        2:42.30    2:51.60 
                 38.00      1:21.72 (43.72)
      2:51.60 (1:29.88)                   
43 Lauren Fisher          JR Greensboro-NC    2:49.73    2:54.05 
                 37.34      1:20.32 (42.98)
        2:07.89 (47.57)     2:54.05 (46.16)
44 Melissa Roberts        JR Pfeiffer         2:45.16    2:54.43 
                 40.21      1:24.91 (44.70)
        2:09.84 (44.93)     2:54.43 (44.59)
45 Vera DeFusco           JR Pfeiffer         2:58.87    3:08.50 
                 41.83      1:29.75 (47.92)
        2:19.09 (49.34)     3:08.50 (49.41)
46 Aarin Miles            JR NC A&T-NC        3:13.80    3:14.58 
                 43.42      1:34.46 (51.04)
        2:25.04 (50.58)     3:14.58 (49.54)
-- Mary Rudolph           JR Pfeiffer         2:28.92         NS 

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rokas Cepulis          SO ECU-NC           1:57.14    2:05.71   32 
                 28.24        59.95 (31.71)
        1:32.72 (32.77)     2:05.71 (32.99)
  2 Jake Matysek           JR NC State-NC      2:02.04    2:06.20   28 
                 28.22        59.93 (31.71)
        1:32.82 (32.89)     2:06.20 (33.38)
  3 Damjan Petrovski       FR Wingate Swimming 2:15.00    2:06.71   27 
                 29.27      1:02.14 (32.87)
        1:34.63 (32.49)     2:06.71 (32.08)
  4 Jim Zuponeck           SR Duke-NC          2:00.79    2:06.88   26 
                 28.78      1:02.27 (33.49)
        1:34.63 (32.36)     2:06.88 (32.25)
  5 Drew Onken             SR Davidson-NC      1:59.01    2:07.67   25 
                 28.88      1:01.76 (32.88)
        1:34.97 (33.21)     2:07.67 (32.70)
  6 Nic Eriksson           SO Queens-NC        1:59.95    2:09.07   24 
                 28.48      1:01.70 (33.22)
        1:35.83 (34.13)     2:09.07 (33.24)
  7 Andrew Tollefson       JR NC State-NC      2:03.12    2:09.26   23 
                 29.22      1:02.24 (33.02)
        1:35.28 (33.04)     2:09.26 (33.98)
  8 Victor Chen            FR Duke-NC          2:12.00    2:09.44   22 
                 29.58      1:02.71 (33.13)
        1:36.40 (33.69)     2:09.44 (33.04)
  9 Jevgenij Gamper        FR CATC             2:07.50    2:10.18   20 
                 29.25      1:02.67 (33.42)
        1:36.92 (34.25)     2:10.18 (33.26)
10 Kohl Hurdle            JR NC State-NC      2:15.65    2:10.55   17 
                 29.56      1:02.29 (32.73)
        1:36.05 (33.76)     2:10.55 (34.50)
11 Tyler Fleming          JR Duke-NC          2:04.71    2:11.13   16 
                 29.03      1:02.96 (33.93)
        1:36.77 (33.81)     2:11.13 (34.36)
12 Spencer Gill           SO Davidson-NC      2:07.50    2:12.15   15 
                 29.77      1:03.49 (33.72)
        1:37.63 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.52)
13 Kyle Hites             FR LRU-NC           2:06.81    2:12.41   14 
                 30.05      1:03.71 (33.66)
        1:38.07 (34.36)     2:12.41 (34.34)
14 Grant Smith            FR Davidson-NC      2:05.32    2:13.31   13 
                 29.99      1:04.41 (34.42)
        1:39.54 (35.13)     2:13.31 (33.77)
15 Damian Smalls          FR Wingate Swimming 2:07.00    2:13.50   12 
                 29.98      1:03.55 (33.57)
        1:38.56 (35.01)     2:13.50 (34.94)
16 Brian Via              JR NC State-NC      2:10.99   x2:14.51 
                 31.15      1:05.45 (34.30)
        1:39.64 (34.19)     2:14.51 (34.87)
17 Austin Taylor          FR ECU-NC           2:08.09    2:14.97   11 
                 30.54      1:04.49 (33.95)
        1:39.97 (35.48)     2:14.97 (35.00)
18 Drew Ellwanger         SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:04.13    2:15.61    9 
                 28.83      1:02.69 (33.86)
        1:38.36 (35.67)     2:15.61 (37.25)
19 Andrew McCollister     SO CATC             2:08.95    2:17.22    7 
                 31.13      1:06.22 (35.09)
        1:41.60 (35.38)     2:17.22 (35.62)
20 Luke Denman            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:19.99    2:17.64    6 
                 31.55      1:07.12 (35.57)
        1:43.91 (36.79)     2:17.64 (33.73)
21 David Collum           SO Wingate Swimming 2:12.57    2:18.48    5 
                 31.23      1:06.68 (35.45)
        1:43.59 (36.91)     2:18.48 (34.89)
22 Drew Gill              SO Davidson-NC      2:09.14   x2:18.53 
                 31.22      1:06.69 (35.47)
        1:43.59 (36.90)     2:18.53 (34.94)
23 Brandon Searle         SO Gardner-Webb-NC  2:23.81    2:18.90    4 
                 30.95      1:05.83 (34.88)
        1:42.04 (36.21)     2:18.90 (36.86)
24 Drew Glenn             JR Davidson-NC      2:08.83   x2:19.94 
                 31.53      1:07.54 (36.01)
        1:43.56 (36.02)     2:19.94 (36.38)
25 Evan Schwartz          SR Duke-NC          2:04.59   x2:20.06 
                 30.86      1:06.42 (35.56)
        1:42.91 (36.49)     2:20.06 (37.15)
26 Cody Shaw              FR LRU-NC           2:13.51    2:20.10    3 
                 31.44      1:07.23 (35.79)
        1:43.09 (35.86)     2:20.10 (37.01)
27 Nathan Sears           SO LRU-NC           2:13.16    2:20.75    2 
                 31.67      1:07.43 (35.76)
        1:44.02 (36.59)     2:20.75 (36.73)
28 Matt Burns             SO Pfeiffer         2:11.98    2:21.73    1 
                 30.41      1:05.42 (35.01)
        1:43.53 (38.11)     2:21.73 (38.20)
29 Grant Smith            FR Pfeiffer         2:11.92    2:21.87 
                 31.06      1:07.20 (36.14)
        1:44.66 (37.46)     2:21.87 (37.21)
30 Troy Cisneros          JR Queens-NC        2:19.32    2:24.51 
                 32.95      1:08.80 (35.85)
        1:46.06 (37.26)     2:24.51 (38.45)
31 Michael Dilks          FR Pfeiffer         2:19.80    2:25.41 
                 32.89      1:08.82 (35.93)
        1:46.98 (38.16)     2:25.41 (38.43)
32 Niall Courtney         JR LRU-NC           2:19.21   x2:25.55 
                 32.89      1:10.04 (37.15)
        1:47.86 (37.82)     2:25.55 (37.69)
33 Marquise Snipes        FR Pfeiffer         2:31.38   x2:37.25 
                 33.97      1:13.01 (39.04)
        1:54.51 (41.50)     2:37.25 (42.74)
34 John Kempf             SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:21.99   x2:38.99 
                 35.74      1:16.80 (41.06)
        1:58.67 (41.87)     2:38.99 (40.32)
35 Eddie Kirby            SO Greensboro-NC    2:35.85    2:39.97 
                 35.28      1:16.50 (41.22)
        1:58.78 (42.28)     2:39.97 (41.19)
36 Will Stokes            SR Wingate Swimming 2:25.32   x2:42.55 
                 35.99      1:17.28 (41.29)
        1:59.77 (42.49)     2:42.55 (42.78)
37 Robert Smith           SO Greensboro-NC    2:41.83    2:44.92 
                 36.01      1:16.64 (40.63)
        2:00.75 (44.11)     2:44.92 (44.17)
-- Maximus Litvinov       JR NC State-NC      2:00.56         NS 
-- Phillip Leonard        JR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:08.08         NS 

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Julianna Prim          SR NC State-NC      2:00.48    2:04.05   32 
                 28.33        59.79 (31.46)
        1:31.81 (32.02)     2:04.05 (32.24)
  2 Lauren Gray            SO ECU-NC           2:02.23    2:05.64   28 
                 28.96      1:00.82 (31.86)
        1:33.05 (32.23)     2:05.64 (32.59)
  3 Bailie Monahan         FR ECU-NC           2:03.15    2:06.30   27 
                 28.15      1:00.28 (32.13)
        1:33.25 (32.97)     2:06.30 (33.05)
  4 Danielle Morrin        SO ECU-NC           2:01.24    2:07.04   26 
                 28.80      1:00.96 (32.16)
        1:33.61 (32.65)     2:07.04 (33.43)
  5 Kylie Warne            JR Camels-NC        2:08.62    2:09.01   25 
                 29.02      1:01.59 (32.57)
        1:34.72 (33.13)     2:09.01 (34.29)
  6 Lauren Baker           FR ECU-NC           2:03.11   x2:09.15 
                 29.17      1:02.00 (32.83)
        1:35.67 (33.67)     2:09.15 (33.48)
  7 Katelyn Linker         SO NC State-NC      2:01.26    2:09.50   24 
                 29.15      1:02.34 (33.19)
        1:35.77 (33.43)     2:09.50 (33.73)
  8 Tessa Pena             SO Queens-NC        2:04.58    2:09.55   23 
                 29.59      1:02.08 (32.49)
        1:35.20 (33.12)     2:09.55 (34.35)
  9 Sarah Jabusch          FR Camels-NC        2:06.04    2:09.75   22 
                 29.27      1:02.41 (33.14)
        1:36.18 (33.77)     2:09.75 (33.57)
10 Ali Horn               SO Duke-NC          2:02.23    2:09.89   20 
                 29.15      1:01.89 (32.74)
        1:35.30 (33.41)     2:09.89 (34.59)
11 Allison Cottle         SR Davidson-NC      2:08.10    2:10.19   17 
                 29.10      1:02.64 (33.54)
        1:36.45 (33.81)     2:10.19 (33.74)
12 Pamela Hess            SR ECU-NC           2:04.98   x2:11.40 
                 29.04      1:02.20 (33.16)
        1:36.49 (34.29)     2:11.40 (34.91)
13 Emily Covert           FR Davidson-NC      2:07.39    2:11.96   16 
                 30.92      1:03.94 (33.02)
        1:37.94 (34.00)     2:11.96 (34.02)
14 Faith Kempf            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:04.96    2:12.07   15 
                 29.87      1:04.10 (34.23)
        1:38.15 (34.05)     2:12.07 (33.92)
15 Meridith Boudreaux     FR Queens-NC              NT    2:13.04   14 
                 29.83      1:03.84 (34.01)
        1:38.26 (34.42)     2:13.04 (34.78)
16 Liz Mace               JR Davidson-NC      2:07.72    2:13.90   13 
                 29.85      1:03.55 (33.70)
        1:38.78 (35.23)     2:13.90 (35.12)
17 Christina Clayton      FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:16.62    2:15.18   12 
                 30.74      1:05.00 (34.26)
        1:41.15 (36.15)     2:15.18 (34.03)
18 Kelsi Hobbs            SR Davidson-NC      2:05.63   x2:15.22 
                 29.37      1:03.08 (33.71)
        1:38.60 (35.52)     2:15.22 (36.62)
19 Elly Speer             SR Wingate Swimming 2:05.18    2:15.32   11 
                 30.09      1:04.88 (34.79)
        1:39.90 (35.02)     2:15.32 (35.42)
20 Cheriesse Campbell     JR Camels-NC        2:11.07    2:16.18    9 
                 31.09      1:05.41 (34.32)
        1:41.65 (36.24)     2:16.18 (34.53)
21 Ekaterina Galichenko   FR Pfeiffer         2:12.35    2:16.52    7 
                 31.62      1:05.77 (34.15)
        1:41.71 (35.94)     2:16.52 (34.81)
22 Sarah Singleton        FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:13.59    2:17.46    6 
                 29.69      1:04.00 (34.31)
        1:39.61 (35.61)     2:17.46 (37.85)
23 Mackenzie Robinson     SO Davidson-NC      2:10.11   x2:17.55 
                 30.81      1:05.33 (34.52)
        1:41.28 (35.95)     2:17.55 (36.27)
24 Kati Budnik            JR Wingate Swimming 2:09.50    2:18.45    5 
                 11.60        31.00 (19.40)
        1:05.89 (34.89)   2:18.45 (1:12.56)
25 Madi Dinsmore          FR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:11.09   x2:18.54 
                 30.75      1:05.77 (35.02)
        1:42.03 (36.26)     2:18.54 (36.51)
26 Kellie Gervas          SO Wingate Swimming 2:09.40    2:19.80    4 
                 31.64      1:07.34 (35.70)
        1:44.31 (36.97)     2:19.80 (35.49)
27 Julie Wessler          FR Wingate Swimming 2:08.00   x2:20.04 
                 29.87      1:04.92 (35.05)
        1:42.59 (37.67)     2:20.04 (37.45)
28 Michelle Palacio       SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:26.66   x2:21.28 
                 31.92      1:07.56 (35.64)
        1:44.85 (37.29)     2:21.28 (36.43)
29 Fallon Kelley          JR Queens-NC        2:15.44    2:21.41    3 
                 30.86      1:06.04 (35.18)
        1:43.18 (37.14)     2:21.41 (38.23)
30 Laura Brannan          FR Wingate Swimming       NT   x2:24.88 
                 31.47      1:07.76 (36.29)
        1:45.59 (37.83)     2:24.88 (39.29)
31 Lauren Bowling            NC A&T-NC              NT    2:25.30    2 
                 31.72      1:07.87 (36.15)
        1:45.73 (37.86)     2:25.30 (39.57)
32 Samantha Maness        SR Pfeiffer         2:29.65    2:28.17    1 
                 32.59      1:10.00 (37.41)
        1:48.30 (38.30)     2:28.17 (39.87)
33 Elizabeth Acker        JR UNC Asheville-NC 2:25.00    2:34.85 
                 32.74      1:11.24 (38.50)
        1:54.64 (43.40)     2:34.85 (40.21)
34 Vicky Miller           SO Pfeiffer         2:16.70    2:40.73 
                 33.49      1:14.14 (40.65)
        1:57.10 (42.96)     2:40.73 (43.63)
35 Jade Hill              FR NC A&T-NC              NT    2:47.26 
                 35.53      1:17.09 (41.56)
        2:02.30 (45.21)     2:47.26 (44.96)
36 Stephanie Nants        SO Pfeiffer         2:50.56   x2:55.32 
                 37.00      1:20.63 (43.63)
        2:07.87 (47.24)     2:55.32 (47.45)
-- Bailey Woodling        JR NC State-NC      2:21.98         DQ 
-- Daliya Spasova         SO Pfeiffer         2:15.22         NS 
-- Chelsea Ye             FR Duke-NC          2:07.53         NS 
-- Kayla Grim             SO NC State-NC      2:14.39         NS 
-- Kiera Molloy           FR Duke-NC          2:08.50         NS

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Christian McCurdy      FR NC State-NC      1:48.48    1:51.26   32 
                 24.48        52.70 (28.22)
        1:21.70 (29.00)     1:51.26 (29.56)
  2 John Newell            SO NC State-NC      1:47.50    1:51.64   28 
                 25.01        53.76 (28.75)
        1:22.60 (28.84)     1:51.64 (29.04)
  3 Marko Blazevski        JR Wingate Swimming 1:49.45    1:51.99   27 
                 25.37        54.30 (28.93)
        1:23.16 (28.86)     1:51.99 (28.83)
  4 Mike Camper            SO NC State-NC      1:53.32    1:55.37   26 
                 25.94        55.29 (29.35)
        1:25.33 (30.04)     1:55.37 (30.04)
  5 Austin Snyder          FR NC State-NC      1:49.56   x1:55.66 
                 25.95        55.82 (29.87)
        1:25.62 (29.80)     1:55.66 (30.04)
  6 Daniel Woods           SO ECU-NC           1:47.71    1:55.84   25 
                 26.54        56.52 (29.98)
        1:26.27 (29.75)     1:55.84 (29.57)
  7 Christian Yeatts       JR Queens-NC        1:50.98    1:56.62   24 
                 26.03        55.91 (29.88)
        1:26.39 (30.48)     1:56.62 (30.23)
  8 JD Flanagan            SR ECU-NC           1:47.14    1:57.45   23 
                 26.15        56.75 (30.60)
        1:27.38 (30.63)     1:57.45 (30.07)
  9 Hunter Knight          JR Duke-NC          1:54.04    1:57.51   22 
                 26.06        55.64 (29.58)
        1:26.21 (30.57)     1:57.51 (31.30)
10 Ossian Arvidsson       FR Wingate Swimming 1:57.00    1:58.57   20 
                 25.93        56.45 (30.52)
        1:27.30 (30.85)     1:58.57 (31.27)
11 Makis Jorgensen        FR Wingate Swimming 1:55.00    1:58.69   17 
                 27.23        57.10 (29.87)
        1:27.90 (30.80)     1:58.69 (30.79)
12 Clay Sanders           SO Duke-NC          1:52.19    1:58.76   16 
                 26.55        56.92 (30.37)
        1:27.23 (30.31)     1:58.76 (31.53)
13 Cody Meyers            JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:53.90    1:58.95   15 
                 26.57        57.18 (30.61)
        1:28.01 (30.83)     1:58.95 (30.94)
14 Will Fox               JR Davidson-NC      1:51.09    1:59.03   14 
                 26.38        56.57 (30.19)
        1:27.82 (31.25)     1:59.03 (31.21)
15 Tate Warden            FR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:58.78    1:59.13   13 
                 25.92        55.76 (29.84)
        1:27.11 (31.35)     1:59.13 (32.02)
16 Thomas Bigham          JR Davidson-NC      1:52.72    1:59.84   12 
                 26.64        57.21 (30.57)
        1:28.15 (30.94)     1:59.84 (31.69)
17 Dj Hughes              SR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:53.57    2:00.58   11 
                 26.76        57.70 (30.94)
        1:28.75 (31.05)     2:00.58 (31.83)
18 Dave Barnes            SO Queens-NC        2:01.10    2:00.86    9 
                 26.64        57.98 (31.34)
        1:29.40 (31.42)     2:00.86 (31.46)
19 Nathan Walters         SO ECU-NC           1:53.61    2:01.35    7 
                 26.17        56.72 (30.55)
        1:28.76 (32.04)     2:01.35 (32.59)
20 Niles Zatterstrom      SO CATC             1:53.93    2:01.41    6 
                 27.09        57.51 (30.42)
        1:29.33 (31.82)     2:01.41 (32.08)
21 Clement Dulac          FR ECU-NC           1:52.99   x2:02.07 
                 26.71        58.03 (31.32)
        1:29.61 (31.58)     2:02.07 (32.46)
22 Tyler Nuss             SR Gardner-Webb-NC  2:02.30   x2:02.31 
                 27.35        58.67 (31.32)
        1:29.89 (31.22)     2:02.31 (32.42)
23 Kyle Magee             SO NC State-NC      1:53.32   x2:02.47 
                 27.08        58.61 (31.53)
        1:31.56 (32.95)     2:02.47 (30.91)
24 Niklas Andersson       FR Wingate Swimming 1:57.00   x2:02.53 
                 27.27        58.12 (30.85)
        1:29.36 (31.24)     2:02.53 (33.17)
25 Alex Menke             SO Queens-NC        1:53.16    2:03.47    5 
                 26.98        57.99 (31.01)
        1:30.66 (32.67)     2:03.47 (32.81)
26 Kyle Hites             FR LRU-NC                 NT    2:03.88    4 
                 27.40        58.35 (30.95)
        1:31.16 (32.81)     2:03.88 (32.72)
27 Nicholas Gibson        FR LRU-NC           2:01.95    2:04.19    3 
                 27.69        59.12 (31.43)
        1:30.82 (31.70)     2:04.19 (33.37)
28 Josh Schammel          FR Davidson-NC      2:01.15    2:04.23    2 
                 27.51        59.15 (31.64)
        1:30.38 (31.23)     2:04.23 (33.85)
29 Finn Furstenwerth      SO CATC             2:07.00    2:04.30    1 
                 27.56        59.43 (31.87)
        1:32.37 (32.94)     2:04.30 (31.93)
30 Jacob Bieze            SR Duke-NC          1:53.87    2:05.18 
                 26.94        57.88 (30.94)
        1:31.19 (33.31)     2:05.18 (33.99)
31 Alex Harmon            SR Duke-NC          1:55.50   x2:05.48 
                 27.65        59.82 (32.17)
        1:32.52 (32.70)     2:05.48 (32.96)
32 Jon Derlath            JR Duke-NC          1:58.25   x2:07.51 
                 28.28      1:01.04 (32.76)
        1:34.42 (33.38)     2:07.51 (33.09)
33 Adam Hunter            SO Davidson-NC      2:09.62   x2:07.63 
                 27.99      1:00.57 (32.58)
        1:33.97 (33.40)     2:07.63 (33.66)
34 Nick Creidler          JR Queens-NC        2:00.52   x2:07.90 
                 27.48        59.90 (32.42)
        1:34.38 (34.48)     2:07.90 (33.52)
35 Cole Dutton            SR Wingate Swimming 2:01.63   x2:08.07 
                 28.23      1:00.37 (32.14)
        1:33.43 (33.06)     2:08.07 (34.64)
36 Robert Armentrout      FR LRU-NC           2:02.81    2:08.79 
                 27.61      1:00.14 (32.53)
        1:34.60 (34.46)     2:08.79 (34.19)
37 Cameron Bard           FR Davidson-NC      2:08.81   x2:08.96 
                 28.79      1:02.43 (33.64)
        1:35.01 (32.58)     2:08.96 (33.95)
38 Andrew Corley          JR Pfeiffer         1:57.91    2:10.07 
                 27.64        59.62 (31.98)
        1:34.20 (34.58)     2:10.07 (35.87)
39 Will Payne             JR Gardner-Webb-NC  1:59.65   x2:12.39 
                 27.54      1:01.31 (33.77)
        1:35.94 (34.63)     2:12.39 (36.45)
40 Taylor Hill            SO Pfeiffer         2:04.19    2:14.74 
                 29.68      1:03.44 (33.76)
        1:38.43 (34.99)     2:14.74 (36.31)
41 Nick Mannon            SO Pfeiffer         2:24.48    2:30.14 
                 30.61      1:07.77 (37.16)
      2:30.14 (1:22.37)                   
-- Hyatt Gaston           JR ECU-NC           1:55.85         NS 
-- James Moseley          FR Queens-NC              NT         NS

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38
1. North Carolina State Universit 1563 2. East Carolina Swimming & Divin 1383
3. Duke University 956 4. Davidson College 835.5
5. Gardner-Webb University 801 6. Campbell University 744.5
7. Wingate University 654 8. Queens University of Charlotte 470
9. Univ North Carolina Asheville 235 10. Pfeiffer University 198
11. North Carolina A&T State Unive 64 12. Lenoir Rhyne University 63
13. Greensboro College 60

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38
1. North Carolina State Universit 1556 2. Duke University 1197.5
3. East Carolina Swimming & Divin 1191 4. Wingate University 853
5. Gardner-Webb University 788 6. Davidson College 765.5
7. Queens University of Charlotte 505.5 8. Catawba College 353.5
9. Pfeiffer University 275 10. Lenoir Rhyne University 142
11. Greensboro College 74


Back to