• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Football mm
 

Licensed to North Carolina State Univ.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/8/2013 04:51 PM
NC State Univ. vs Duke vs. U of Miami - 11/8/2013               
Results

Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCormack, Kara E         20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     303.80 

  2 Vock, Thea L              22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     301.10 

  3 Lester, Lindsay           21 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     287.05 

  4 McClenney, Kendall E      20 Duke-NC                   NP     261.55 

  5 Quinn, Kirby E            18 Duke-NC                   NP     253.70 

  6 Keeley, Maddie            19 NC State-NC               NP     231.75 

  7 McDermott, Gabi F         19 NC State-NC               NP     209.10 



Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCrory, Nick M           22 Duke-NC                   NP     401.20 

  2 Dorman, Sam                  Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     359.85 

  3 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     330.75 

  4 Reid, Deon N              19 Duke-NC                   NP     295.05 

  5 Plambeck, Cole M          18 Duke-NC                   NP     293.10 

  6 Saale, Grant A            18 NC State-NC               NP     285.20 

Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCormack, Kara E         20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     324.60 

  2 Quinn, Kirby E            18 Duke-NC                   NP     288.25 

  3 Vock, Thea L              22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     281.30 

  4 Keeley, Maddie            19 NC State-NC               NP     254.45 

  5 McDermott, Gabi F         19 NC State-NC               NP     204.30 



Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCrory, Nick M           22 Duke-NC                   NP     417.20 

  2 Dorman, Sam                  Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     383.75 

  3 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     344.35 

  4 Plambeck, Cole M          18 Duke-NC                   NP     306.45 

  5 Reid, Deon N              19 Duke-NC                   NP     302.20 

  6 Saale, Grant A            18 NC State-NC               NP     284.50 



Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    3:43.05 

     1) Zevnik, Alexia 19               2) Poli, Lauren M 21             

     3) Grogg, Zina C 21                4) Bonnema, Riki W 19            

                  27.07       54.96 (54.96)     1:24.74 (29.78)   1:58.46 (1:03.50)

        2:22.99 (24.53)     2:51.86 (53.40)     3:15.91 (24.05)     3:43.05 (51.19)

  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:45.30 

     1) Ye, Chelsea M 19                2) Wixted, Christine L 21        

     3) Rusch, Maddie Z 18              4) Weaver, Lauren A 22           

                  27.98       57.40 (57.40)     1:26.23 (28.83)   1:59.37 (1:01.97)

        2:24.30 (24.93)     2:54.07 (54.70)     3:18.22 (24.15)     3:45.30 (51.23)

  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    3:46.80 

     1) Freyman, Hannah M 20            2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 19          

     3) Koletic, Ashlyn M 19            4) Labonge, Natalie J 18         

                  27.44       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.99 (29.60)   2:01.00 (1:04.61)

        2:25.48 (24.48)     2:55.12 (54.12)     3:19.72 (24.60)     3:46.80 (51.68)

  4 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'                 NT   x3:52.51 

     1) Mills, Kaitlin M 21             2) Giamber, Nicole S 20          

     3) Leuthold, Anne 22               4) Hamil, Mariah T 20            

                  28.24       58.08 (58.08)     1:28.31 (30.23)   2:03.01 (1:04.93)

        2:29.23 (26.22)     3:00.48 (57.47)     3:24.86 (24.38)     3:52.51 (52.03)

  5 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:53.24 

     1) McCarroll, Megan E 20           2) Barber, Emily R 21            

     3) Cooper, Linsay E 19             4) Friese, Brittany M 18         

                  27.71       57.53 (57.53)     1:28.27 (30.74)   2:02.25 (1:04.72)

        2:28.81 (26.56)     2:59.63 (57.38)     3:24.94 (25.31)     3:53.24 (53.61)

  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'                 NT   x3:53.77 

     1) Haynes, Nicole L 20             2) Schrum, Payton R 19           

     3) Jones, Lydia W 18               4) Connors, Kristin A 19         

                  28.31       58.57 (58.57)     1:28.98 (30.41)   2:04.09 (1:05.52)

        2:30.15 (26.06)     3:00.92 (56.83)     3:26.33 (25.41)     3:53.77 (52.85)

  7 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'                  NT    3:57.31 

     1) Sudarma, Tiffany C 19           2) Schippert, Julia J 20         

     3) Algee, Angela J 18              4) Nicholson, Katherine M 21     

                  28.05       58.95 (58.95)     1:29.63 (30.68)   2:05.62 (1:06.67)

        2:32.68 (27.06)     3:03.62 (58.00)     3:28.99 (25.37)     3:57.31 (53.69)



Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    3:15.70 

     1) Schiellerup, Andreas 20         2) Bishop, Ian B 21              

     3) Williams, David G 20            4) Boffa, Jonathan O 20          

                  22.98       48.04 (48.04)     1:13.01 (24.97)     1:42.20 (54.16)

        2:04.76 (22.56)     2:32.17 (49.97)     2:52.61 (20.44)     3:15.70 (43.53)

  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    3:21.27 

     1) Camper, Mike W 20               2) Hren, Derek J 19              

     3) Deana, Jason M 19               4) Bilis, Simonas 19             

                  24.08       49.62 (49.62)     1:15.72 (26.10)     1:46.34 (56.72)

        2:08.97 (22.63)     2:36.44 (50.10)     2:57.40 (20.96)     3:21.27 (44.83)

  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:22.27 

     1) Cline, Bradley K 18             2) Knight, Hunter S 21           

     3) Ng, Kenny 22                    4) Peek, James H 18              

                  25.04       51.73 (51.73)     1:17.24 (25.51)     1:46.78 (55.05)

        2:09.78 (23.00)     2:37.01 (50.23)     2:58.02 (21.01)     3:22.27 (45.26)

  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:27.41 

     1) Maginnis, Joe M 18              2) Kropp, Peter J 17             

     3) Payne, Dylan C 18               4) Carey, Jack T 18              

                  25.43       53.26 (53.26)     1:18.95 (25.69)     1:49.66 (56.40)

        2:12.82 (23.16)     2:39.96 (50.30)     3:01.99 (22.03)     3:27.41 (47.45)

  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:34.33 

     1) Prince, Ryan M 19               2) Fleming, Tyler R 22           

     3) Sanders, Clay M 20              4) Brock, Delaney J 20           

                  26.55       54.30 (54.30)     1:22.60 (28.30)   1:54.62 (1:00.32)

        2:19.13 (24.51)     2:47.11 (52.49)     3:09.65 (22.54)     3:34.33 (47.22)



Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Muller, Rachel A          18 NC State-NC               NT   10:15.34 

                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)     1:31.08 (31.20)     2:02.45 (31.37)

        2:33.71 (31.26)     3:05.27 (31.56)     3:36.47 (31.20)     4:07.69 (31.22)

        4:39.09 (31.40)     5:10.04 (30.95)     5:40.95 (30.91)     6:11.75 (30.80)

        6:42.69 (30.94)     7:13.72 (31.03)     7:44.48 (30.76)     8:15.29 (30.81)

        8:46.00 (30.71)     9:16.44 (30.44)     9:46.60 (30.16)    10:15.34 (28.74)

  2 Pena, Kendall A           18 NC State-NC               NT   10:15.72 

                  29.21     1:01.03 (31.82)     1:32.39 (31.36)     2:03.37 (30.98)

        2:34.87 (31.50)     3:05.78 (30.91)     3:36.88 (31.10)     4:08.13 (31.25)

        4:39.25 (31.12)     5:10.62 (31.37)     5:40.82 (30.20)     6:11.68 (30.86)

        6:42.36 (30.68)     7:13.08 (30.72)     7:43.76 (30.68)     8:14.56 (30.80)

        8:45.33 (30.77)     9:16.11 (30.78)     9:46.47 (30.36)    10:15.72 (29.25)

  3 Davis, Cameron B          18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT   10:25.22 

                  29.36     1:00.59 (31.23)     1:31.65 (31.06)     2:02.93 (31.28)

        2:34.29 (31.36)     3:05.61 (31.32)     3:36.78 (31.17)     4:08.04 (31.26)

        4:39.29 (31.25)     5:10.44 (31.15)     5:41.35 (30.91)     6:12.57 (31.22)

        6:43.86 (31.29)     7:15.19 (31.33)     7:46.89 (31.70)     8:18.65 (31.76)

        8:50.60 (31.95)     9:22.37 (31.77)     9:53.96 (31.59)    10:25.22 (31.26)

  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:31.22 

                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)     1:32.86 (31.93)     2:04.68 (31.82)

        2:36.25 (31.57)     3:07.81 (31.56)     3:39.52 (31.71)     4:11.23 (31.71)

        4:42.80 (31.57)     5:14.50 (31.70)     5:46.16 (31.66)     6:17.78 (31.62)

        6:49.49 (31.71)     7:21.17 (31.68)     7:52.81 (31.64)     8:24.48 (31.67)

        8:56.48 (32.00)     9:28.35 (31.87)    10:00.08 (31.73)    10:31.22 (31.14)

  5 Mendes, Alexa J           19 Duke-NC                   NT   11:16.63 

                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:35.09 (32.99)     2:08.32 (33.23)

        2:41.64 (33.32)     3:15.43 (33.79)     3:49.37 (33.94)     4:23.78 (34.41)

        4:58.04 (34.26)     5:32.83 (34.79)     6:07.70 (34.87)     6:42.06 (34.36)

        7:16.52 (34.46)     7:50.76 (34.24)     8:25.03 (34.27)     8:59.88 (34.85)

        9:34.38 (34.50)    10:09.09 (34.71)    10:43.34 (34.25)    11:16.63 (33.29)



Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Linker, Adam K            18 NC State-NC               NT    9:31.72 

                  26.04       54.39 (28.35)     1:23.27 (28.88)     1:52.06 (28.79)

        2:20.92 (28.86)     2:49.74 (28.82)     3:18.66 (28.92)     3:47.55 (28.89)

        4:16.72 (29.17)     4:45.72 (29.00)     5:14.18 (28.46)     5:42.52 (28.34)

        6:11.15 (28.63)     6:39.82 (28.67)     7:08.59 (28.77)     7:37.42 (28.83)

        8:06.19 (28.77)     8:34.95 (28.76)     9:03.89 (28.94)     9:31.72 (27.83)

  2 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC               NT    9:36.40 

                  25.53       53.80 (28.27)     1:22.37 (28.57)     1:51.25 (28.88)

        2:20.11 (28.86)     2:48.98 (28.87)     3:17.83 (28.85)     3:46.92 (29.09)

        4:15.93 (29.01)     4:44.94 (29.01)     5:14.20 (29.26)     5:43.33 (29.13)

        6:12.29 (28.96)     6:41.64 (29.35)     7:10.96 (29.32)     7:40.54 (29.58)

        8:09.78 (29.24)     8:38.96 (29.18)     9:08.36 (29.40)     9:36.40 (28.04)

  3 Miller, Michael M         19 Duke-NC                   NT    9:43.49 

                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)     1:23.14 (28.69)     1:51.99 (28.85)

        2:20.92 (28.93)     2:50.14 (29.22)     3:19.19 (29.05)     3:48.69 (29.50)

        4:18.24 (29.55)     4:48.05 (29.81)     5:17.57 (29.52)     5:47.51 (29.94)

        6:17.55 (30.04)     6:47.44 (29.89)     7:17.51 (30.07)     7:47.59 (30.08)

        8:17.63 (30.04)     8:47.07 (29.44)     9:15.62 (28.55)     9:43.49 (27.87)

  4 O'Donnell, Matthew J      18 NC State-NC               NT    9:43.94 

                  26.28       55.40 (29.12)     1:25.25 (29.85)     1:54.92 (29.67)

        2:24.34 (29.42)     2:53.59 (29.25)     3:23.02 (29.43)     3:52.26 (29.24)

        4:21.41 (29.15)     4:50.56 (29.15)     5:20.12 (29.56)     5:50.23 (30.11)

        6:20.17 (29.94)     6:49.59 (29.42)     7:19.21 (29.62)     7:48.88 (29.67)

        8:18.32 (29.44)     8:47.52 (29.20)     9:16.61 (29.09)     9:43.94 (27.33)

  5 Via, Brian                21 NC State-NC               NT   x9:45.81 

                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)     1:23.85 (29.03)     1:52.73 (28.88)

        2:21.88 (29.15)     2:51.06 (29.18)     3:20.05 (28.99)     3:49.80 (29.75)

        4:19.27 (29.47)     4:48.97 (29.70)     5:18.39 (29.42)     5:48.20 (29.81)

        6:17.63 (29.43)     6:47.64 (30.01)     7:17.10 (29.46)     7:47.01 (29.91)

        8:17.04 (30.03)     8:46.82 (29.78)     9:16.51 (29.69)     9:45.81 (29.30)

  6 Sherman, Sammy I          19 Duke-NC                   NT   10:07.84 

                  27.06       55.73 (28.67)     1:25.20 (29.47)     1:55.10 (29.90)

        2:25.09 (29.99)     2:55.00 (29.91)     3:25.53 (30.53)     3:56.24 (30.71)

        4:27.06 (30.82)     4:58.00 (30.94)     5:28.91 (30.91)     6:00.07 (31.16)

        6:31.16 (31.09)     7:02.37 (31.21)     7:33.61 (31.24)     8:04.72 (31.11)

        8:35.76 (31.04)     9:07.17 (31.41)     9:37.94 (30.77)    10:07.84 (29.90)



Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC               NT    1:51.83 

                  26.11       54.25 (28.14)     1:23.18 (28.93)     1:51.83 (28.65)

  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.48 

                  26.52       55.12 (28.60)     1:24.09 (28.97)     1:52.48 (28.39)

  3 Nevalainen, Lotta         19 NC State-NC               NT    1:52.85 

                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)     1:23.93 (28.98)     1:52.85 (28.92)

  4 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC               NT    1:53.94 

                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.44)     1:53.94 (28.65)

  5 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC               NT   x1:55.37 

                  26.61       55.38 (28.77)     1:25.19 (29.81)     1:55.37 (30.18)

  6 Hagerty, Kelly A          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.58 

                  26.96       56.43 (29.47)     1:25.88 (29.45)     1:55.58 (29.70)

  7 Lamb, Eneka M             20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.06 

                  27.04       56.48 (29.44)     1:27.58 (31.10)     1:59.06 (31.48)

  8 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:00.82 

                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:27.97 (31.48)     2:00.82 (32.85)

  9 Murphy, Meghan L          20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:04.15 

                  27.65       58.86 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.60)     2:04.15 (32.69)



Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Thomas, Matthew C         21 NC State-NC               NT    1:40.65 

                  22.49       47.82 (25.33)     1:14.06 (26.24)     1:40.65 (26.59)

  2 Harrington, Chad R        20 NC State-NC               NT    1:41.16 

                  24.49       50.41 (25.92)     1:16.30 (25.89)     1:41.16 (24.86)

  3 Williams, David G         20 NC State-NC               NT    1:41.56 

                  23.74       49.57 (25.83)     1:15.99 (26.42)     1:41.56 (25.57)

  4 Cline, Bradley K          18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.61 

                  23.95       49.88 (25.93)     1:15.98 (26.10)     1:41.61 (25.63)

  5 Venter, Adriaan J         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:47.35 

                  24.73       50.93 (26.20)     1:18.57 (27.64)     1:47.35 (28.78)

  6 Fleming, Tyler R          22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:47.52 

                  24.63       51.78 (27.15)     1:19.84 (28.06)     1:47.52 (27.68)

  7 Parfit, Benedict G        18 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:48.77 

                  23.93       50.70 (26.77)     1:19.25 (28.55)     1:48.77 (29.52)



Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Grogg, Zina C             21 NC State-NC               NT      55.02 

                  26.89       55.02 (28.13)                                       

  2 Zevnik, Alexia            19 NC State-NC               NT      55.46 

                  27.47       55.46 (27.99)                                       

  3 McCarroll, Megan E        20 Duke-NC                   NT      57.17 

                  27.87       57.17 (29.30)                                       

  4 Ye, Chelsea M             19 Duke-NC                   NT      57.22 

                  28.02       57.22 (29.20)                                       

  5 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.45 

                  28.18       57.45 (29.27)                                       

  6 Haynes, Nicole L          20 NC State-NC               NT      58.61 

                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)                                       

  7 Mills, Kaitlin M          21 NC State-NC               NT     x58.62 

                  28.77       58.62 (29.85)                                       

  8 Sudarma, Tiffany C        19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      58.67 

                  28.67       58.67 (30.00)                                       

  9 Sutherland, Jessica D     18 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.75 

                  28.59       58.75 (30.16)                                       

10 Anderson, Paige D         18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    1:02.18 

                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)                                       

-- Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC               NT     X59.77 

                  29.57       59.77 (30.20)                                       



Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Schiellerup, Andreas      20 NC State-NC               NT      48.69 

                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)                                       

  2 Camper, Mike W            20 NC State-NC               NT      50.27 

                  24.40       50.27 (25.87)                                       

  3 Wilkinson, Ryan C         19 NC State-NC               NT      52.58 

                  25.32       52.58 (27.26)                                       

  4 Maginnis, Joe M           18 Duke-NC                   NT      52.83 

                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)                                       

  5 Hurdle, Kohl K            22 NC State-NC               NT     x53.03 

                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)                                       

  6 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT      53.19 

                  25.55       53.19 (27.64)                                       

  7 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                   NT      53.83 

                  26.45       53.83 (27.38)                                       

  8 Ersu, Evrim               18 Duke-NC                   NT     x54.02 

                  26.34       54.02 (27.68)                                       



Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Wixted, Christine L       21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:03.23 

                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)                                       

  2 Poli, Lauren M            21 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.00 

                  30.57     1:04.00 (33.43)                                       

  3 Brumbaum, Kayla H         19 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.29 

                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)                                       

  4 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC               NT    1:05.20 

                  30.99     1:05.20 (34.21)                                       

  5 Barber, Emily R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:05.33 

                  31.48     1:05.33 (33.85)                                       

  6 Wiley, Amy J              19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    1:06.03 

                  31.49     1:06.03 (34.54)                                       

  7 Schrum, Payton R          19 NC State-NC               NT   x1:06.10 

                  31.27     1:06.10 (34.83)                                       

  8 Shanley, Ashleigh N       18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:06.32 

                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)                                       

  9 Schippert, Julia J        20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    1:07.54 

                  32.33     1:07.54 (35.21)                                       

10 Qualy, Madison S          19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    1:10.18 

                  32.91     1:10.18 (37.27)                                       



Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Bishop, Ian B             21 NC State-NC               NT      54.83 

                  25.72       54.83 (29.11)                                       

  2 Knight, Hunter S          21 Duke-NC                   NT      55.59 

                  26.18       55.59 (29.41)                                       

  3 Hren, Derek J             19 NC State-NC               NT      57.45 

                  27.05       57.45 (30.40)                                       

  4 Payne, Dylan C            18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.47 

                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)                                       

  5 Kropp, Peter J            17 Duke-NC                   NT      57.56 

                  26.99       57.56 (30.57)                                       

  6 Seaberg, Michael T        18 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.24 

                  27.49       58.24 (30.75)                                       

  7 Litvinov, Maximus A       22 NC State-NC               NT      58.86 

                  27.76       58.86 (31.10)                                       

  8 Matysek, Jake B           21 NC State-NC               NT     x59.49 

                  28.27       59.49 (31.22)                                       



Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Jones, Lydia W            18 NC State-NC               NT    2:02.31 

                  29.20       59.54 (30.34)     1:30.71 (31.17)     2:02.31 (31.60)

  2 Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC               NT    2:05.29 

                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:33.06 (32.30)     2:05.29 (32.23)

  3 Leuthold, Anne            22 NC State-NC               NT    2:06.08 

                  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)     1:33.79 (33.66)     2:06.08 (32.29)

  4 Algee, Angela J           18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:06.15 

                  28.49       59.81 (31.32)     1:32.48 (32.67)     2:06.15 (33.67)

  5 Molloy, Kiera G           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.24 

                  28.23       59.97 (31.74)     1:32.46 (32.49)     2:06.24 (33.78)

  6 Wixted, Colleen M         18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.19 

                  28.08     1:00.19 (32.11)     1:33.38 (33.19)     2:07.19 (33.81)

  7 Horn, Ali K               20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.36 

                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:33.52 (33.25)     2:08.36 (34.84)



Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCurdy, Christian T      19 NC State-NC               NT    1:47.44 

                  23.82       51.17 (27.35)     1:18.88 (27.71)     1:47.44 (28.56)

  2 Newell, John W            20 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.96 

                  24.76       52.92 (28.16)     1:21.13 (28.21)     1:49.96 (28.83)

  3 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.45 

                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)     1:21.51 (29.20)     1:51.45 (29.94)

  4 Snyder, Austin H          20 NC State-NC               NT    1:52.11 

                  25.20       53.98 (28.78)     1:23.01 (29.03)     1:52.11 (29.10)

  5 Ng, Kenny                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.57 

                  25.42       53.81 (28.39)     1:23.47 (29.66)     1:53.57 (30.10)

  6 Sanders, Clay M           20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.00 

                  26.05       55.01 (28.96)     1:24.36 (29.35)     1:55.00 (30.64)



Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                   NT      22.86 

  2 Bonnema, Riki W           19 NC State-NC               NT      23.53 

  3 Koletic, Ashlyn M         19 NC State-NC               NT      23.69 

  4 Freyman, Hannah M         20 NC State-NC               NT      23.89 

  5 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      24.31 

  6 Nicholson, Katherine M    21 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      24.69 

  7 Labonge, Natalie J        18 NC State-NC               NT     x24.73 

  8 Tocci, Francesca L        22 Duke-NC                   NT      25.03 

  9 Leeson, Tricia A          21 Duke-NC                   NT      25.23 

10 Cooper, Linsay E          19 Duke-NC                   NT     x25.26 

11 Murphy, Meghan L          20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      25.75 



Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Boffa, Jonathan O         20 NC State-NC               NT      20.56 

  2 Bilis, Simonas            19 NC State-NC               NT      20.76 

  3 Peek, James H             18 Duke-NC                   NT      21.02 

  4 Johnson, Scott A          18 NC State-NC               NT      21.22 

  5 Carey, Jack T             18 Duke-NC                   NT      21.67 

  6 Deana, Jason M            19 NC State-NC               NT     x21.77 

  7 Chen, Victor Y            19 Duke-NC                   NT      21.79 

  8 Fraser, Kevin R           18 Duke-NC                   NT     x22.04 



Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Rusch, Maddie Z           18 Duke-NC                   NT      50.79 

                  24.31       50.79 (26.48)                                       

  2 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.26 

                  24.89       51.26 (26.37)                                       

  3 Nevalainen, Lotta         19 NC State-NC               NT      51.56 

                  25.20       51.56 (26.36)                                       

  4 Hagerty, Kelly A          21 Duke-NC                   NT      52.90 

                  25.38       52.90 (27.52)                                       

  5 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC               NT      53.25 

                  25.87       53.25 (27.38)                                       

  6 Ye, Chelsea M             19 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.32 

                  26.03       53.32 (27.29)                                       

  7 Hamil, Mariah T           20 NC State-NC               NT      53.47 

                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                       

  8 Nicholson, Katherine M    21 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      54.59 

                  25.92       54.59 (28.67)                                       

  9 Murphy, Meghan L          20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      56.69 

                  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                       



Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Boffa, Jonathan O         20 NC State-NC               NT      44.31 

                  21.39       44.31 (22.92)                                       

  2 Bilis, Simonas            19 NC State-NC               NT      45.81 

                  22.03       45.81 (23.78)                                       

  3 Thomas, Matthew C         21 NC State-NC               NT      46.25 

                  22.12       46.25 (24.13)                                       

  4 Peek, James H             18 Duke-NC                   NT      46.44 

                  22.03       46.44 (24.41)                                       

  5 Johnson, Scott A          18 NC State-NC               NT     x46.87 

                  22.52       46.87 (24.35)                                       

  6 Chen, Victor Y            19 Duke-NC                   NT      48.00 

                  22.95       48.00 (25.05)                                       

  7 Carey, Jack T             18 Duke-NC                   NT      48.13 

                  23.00       48.13 (25.13)                                       

  8 Fraser, Kevin R           18 Duke-NC                   NT     x48.61 

                  23.30       48.61 (25.31)                                       



Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Freyman, Hannah M         20 NC State-NC               NT    2:00.56 

                  28.86       59.30 (30.44)     1:29.93 (30.63)     2:00.56 (30.63)

  2 Zevnik, Alexia            19 NC State-NC               NT    2:00.72 

                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)     1:30.62 (30.85)     2:00.72 (30.10)

  3 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.65 

                  29.80     1:01.10 (31.30)     1:32.42 (31.32)     2:03.65 (31.23)

  4 Mills, Kaitlin M          21 NC State-NC               NT    2:04.97 

                  30.29     1:02.59 (32.30)     1:34.23 (31.64)     2:04.97 (30.74)

  5 McCarroll, Megan E        20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.39 

                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)     1:33.54 (31.87)     2:05.39 (31.85)

  6 Haynes, Nicole L          20 NC State-NC               NT   x2:06.43 

                  30.02     1:02.38 (32.36)     1:34.50 (32.12)     2:06.43 (31.93)

  7 Sudarma, Tiffany C        19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:08.32 

                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:35.43 (32.79)     2:08.32 (32.89)

  8 Sutherland, Jessica D     18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.47 

                  30.14     1:02.88 (32.74)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:08.47 (32.54)

  9 Lamb, Eneka M             20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:11.32 

                  31.03     1:03.89 (32.86)     1:37.61 (33.72)     2:11.32 (33.71)

10 Anderson, Paige D         18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:14.04 

                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)     1:39.77 (34.35)     2:14.04 (34.27)



Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Camper, Mike W            20 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.19 

                  25.42       53.44 (28.02)     1:21.51 (28.07)     1:49.19 (27.68)

  2 Schiellerup, Andreas      20 NC State-NC               NT    1:51.10 

                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:22.84 (29.09)     1:51.10 (28.26)

  3 O'Donnell, Matthew J      18 NC State-NC               NT    1:54.45 

                  27.42       56.51 (29.09)     1:25.84 (29.33)     1:54.45 (28.61)

  4 Hurdle, Kohl K            22 NC State-NC               NT   x1:54.70 

                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)     1:25.15 (29.22)     1:54.70 (29.55)

  5 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.30 

                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)     1:26.05 (30.36)     1:55.30 (29.25)

  6 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.03 

                  27.29       56.54 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.64)     1:56.03 (29.85)

  7 Ersu, Evrim               18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:00.84 

                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:29.59 (31.45)     2:00.84 (31.25)



Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Wixted, Christine L       21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:17.35 

                  30.92     1:05.47 (34.55)     1:41.31 (35.84)     2:17.35 (36.04)

  2 Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC               NT    2:19.42 

                  32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)     1:43.87 (35.95)     2:19.42 (35.55)

  3 Liu, Kelsey A             21 NC State-NC               NT    2:19.67 

                  32.98     1:08.32 (35.34)     1:43.89 (35.57)     2:19.67 (35.78)

  4 Brumbaum, Kayla H         19 NC State-NC               NT    2:20.75 

                  31.87     1:07.56 (35.69)     1:43.88 (36.32)     2:20.75 (36.87)

  5 Barber, Emily R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:21.35 

                  34.06     1:10.86 (36.80)     1:46.08 (35.22)     2:21.35 (35.27)

  6 Shanley, Ashleigh N       18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:22.41 

                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)     1:45.29 (36.38)     2:22.41 (37.12)

  7 Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC               NT   x2:22.98 

                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:45.47 (36.84)     2:22.98 (37.51)

  8 Wiley, Amy J              19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:25.36 

                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:47.19 (36.83)     2:25.36 (38.17)

  9 Schippert, Julia J        20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:27.93 

                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)     1:48.31 (37.76)     2:27.93 (39.62)

10 Qualy, Madison S          19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    2:31.72 

                  34.82     1:12.86 (38.04)     1:53.00 (40.14)     2:31.72 (38.72)



Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Bishop, Ian B             21 NC State-NC               NT    2:01.24 

                  27.74       58.70 (30.96)     1:29.78 (31.08)     2:01.24 (31.46)

  2 Knight, Hunter S          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.92 

                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:30.59 (30.74)     2:01.92 (31.33)

  3 Seaberg, Michael T        18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.47 

                  28.97       57.49 (28.52)     1:35.17 (37.68)     2:07.47 (32.30)

  4 Kropp, Peter J            17 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.71 

                  29.00     1:01.46 (32.46)     1:34.71 (33.25)     2:07.71 (33.00)

  5 Matysek, Jake B           21 NC State-NC               NT    2:08.29 

                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.12 (33.61)     2:08.29 (33.17)

  6 Hren, Derek J             19 NC State-NC               NT    2:11.19 

                  29.41     1:02.80 (33.39)     1:37.10 (34.30)     2:11.19 (34.09)

  7 Carter, Geoffrey W        18 NC State-NC               NT   x2:13.02 

                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)     1:37.84 (34.45)     2:13.02 (35.18)



Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Connors, Kristin A        19 NC State-NC               NT    5:00.57 

                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)     1:29.02 (30.40)     1:59.27 (30.25)

        2:29.37 (30.10)     2:59.65 (30.28)     3:29.91 (30.26)     4:00.39 (30.48)

        4:30.73 (30.34)     5:00.57 (29.84)                                       

  2 Muller, Rachel A          18 NC State-NC               NT    5:01.89 

                  28.35       58.51 (30.16)     1:29.29 (30.78)     2:00.16 (30.87)

        2:30.85 (30.69)     3:01.64 (30.79)     3:32.12 (30.48)     4:02.37 (30.25)

        4:32.44 (30.07)     5:01.89 (29.45)                                       

  3 Davis, Cameron B          18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    5:03.98 

                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)     1:29.76 (30.70)     2:00.29 (30.53)

        2:30.93 (30.64)     3:01.40 (30.47)     3:31.98 (30.58)     4:02.65 (30.67)

        4:33.34 (30.69)     5:03.98 (30.64)                                       

  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:05.45 

                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:29.78 (30.59)     2:00.63 (30.85)

        2:31.55 (30.92)     3:02.17 (30.62)     3:33.22 (31.05)     4:04.18 (30.96)

        4:35.31 (31.13)     5:05.45 (30.14)                                       

  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:05.91 

                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)     1:30.61 (31.06)     2:01.29 (30.68)

        2:32.01 (30.72)     3:02.71 (30.70)     3:33.61 (30.90)     4:04.46 (30.85)

        4:20.08 (15.62)     5:05.91 (45.83)                                       

  6 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    5:24.60 

                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:34.73 (32.71)     2:07.74 (33.01)

        2:40.47 (32.73)     3:12.69 (32.22)     3:45.94 (33.25)     4:19.44 (33.50)

        4:53.00 (33.56)     5:24.60 (31.60)                                       

  7 Wixted, Colleen M         18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:29.93 

                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)     1:34.53 (32.76)     2:07.65 (33.12)

        2:41.19 (33.54)     3:14.97 (33.78)     3:48.71 (33.74)     4:22.54 (33.83)

        4:56.42 (33.88)     5:29.93 (33.51)                                       



Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton, Alex F          18 NC State-NC               NT    4:38.89 

                  25.69       54.29 (28.60)     1:23.18 (28.89)     1:51.81 (28.63)

        2:20.41 (28.60)     2:48.62 (28.21)     3:16.55 (27.93)     3:44.70 (28.15)

        4:12.56 (27.86)     4:38.89 (26.33)                                       

  2 Cline, Bradley K          18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:39.37 

                  24.87       52.34 (27.47)     1:20.66 (28.32)     1:49.53 (28.87)

        2:18.40 (28.87)     2:47.29 (28.89)     3:16.06 (28.77)     3:45.23 (29.17)

        4:13.26 (28.03)     4:39.37 (26.11)                                       

  3 Linker, Adam K            18 NC State-NC               NT    4:39.74 

                  26.11       54.50 (28.39)     1:23.28 (28.78)     1:52.60 (29.32)

        2:20.93 (28.33)     2:49.23 (28.30)     3:17.33 (28.10)     3:45.46 (28.13)

        4:13.20 (27.74)     4:39.74 (26.54)                                       

  4 Via, Brian                21 NC State-NC               NT    4:45.56 

                  26.59       55.07 (28.48)     1:23.80 (28.73)     1:53.12 (29.32)

        2:22.10 (28.98)     2:51.00 (28.90)     3:19.61 (28.61)     3:48.67 (29.06)

        4:17.35 (28.68)     4:45.56 (28.21)                                       

  5 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:46.21 

                  25.36       53.43 (28.07)     1:22.59 (29.16)     1:52.13 (29.54)

        2:21.00 (28.87)     2:49.39 (28.39)     3:18.82 (29.43)     3:48.87 (30.05)

        4:18.44 (29.57)     4:46.21 (27.77)                                       

  6 Harrington, Chad R        20 NC State-NC               NT   x4:50.73 

                  25.79       54.48 (28.69)     1:23.32 (28.84)     1:53.52 (30.20)

        2:22.90 (29.38)     2:52.21 (29.31)     3:22.28 (30.07)     3:51.69 (29.41)

        4:21.81 (30.12)     4:50.73 (28.92)                                       

  7 Sherman, Sammy I          19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:53.78 

                  26.78       56.12 (29.34)     1:24.53 (28.41)     1:53.31 (28.78)

        2:22.46 (29.15)     2:52.27 (29.81)     3:22.27 (30.00)     3:53.15 (30.88)

        4:24.25 (31.10)     4:53.78 (29.53)                                       

  8 Venter, Adriaan J         19 Duke-NC                   NT   x5:02.71 

                  27.70       57.23 (29.53)     1:27.31 (30.08)     1:57.83 (30.52)

        2:28.25 (30.42)     2:58.81 (30.56)     3:29.67 (30.86)     4:01.00 (31.33)

        4:32.41 (31.41)     5:02.71 (30.30)                                       



Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Grogg, Zina C             21 NC State-NC               NT      53.96 

                  25.50       53.96 (28.46)                                       

  2 Koletic, Ashlyn M         19 NC State-NC               NT      55.68 

                  25.76       55.68 (29.92)                                       

  3 Rusch, Maddie Z           18 Duke-NC                   NT      55.79 

                  25.94       55.79 (29.85)                                       

  4 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      56.21 

                  26.54       56.21 (29.67)                                       

  5 Jones, Lydia W            18 NC State-NC               NT      57.17 

                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)                                       

  6 Leuthold, Anne            22 NC State-NC               NT     x57.22 

                  26.74       57.22 (30.48)                                       

  7 Horn, Ali K               20 Duke-NC                   NT      57.58 

                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)                                       

  8 Cooper, Linsay E          19 Duke-NC                   NT      58.08 

                  27.28       58.08 (30.80)                                       

  9 Algee, Angela J           18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      58.09 

                  27.42       58.09 (30.67)                                       

10 Sudarma, Tiffany C        19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      58.42 

                  27.34       58.42 (31.08)                                       

11 Sutherland, Jessica D     18 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.44 

                  27.65       58.44 (30.79)                                       

-- Woodling, Bailey L        21 NC State-NC               NT     X59.61 

                  28.20       59.61 (31.41)                                       



Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Payne, Dylan C            18 Duke-NC                   NT      50.66 

                  23.93       50.66 (26.73)                                       

  2 Ng, Kenny                 22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.15 

                  24.19       51.15 (26.96)                                       

  3 Maginnis, Joe M           18 Duke-NC                   NT      52.13 

                  24.38       52.13 (27.75)                                       

  4 Sanders, Clay M           20 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.12 

                  25.28       53.12 (27.84)                                       

-- Miesfeld, Barrett B       21 NC State-NC               NT     X48.52 

                  22.52       48.52 (26.00)                                       

-- Newell, John W            20 NC State-NC               NT     X50.00 

                  23.50       50.00 (26.50)                                       

-- Deana, Jason M            19 NC State-NC               NT     X50.82 

                  23.75       50.82 (27.07)                                       



Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Molloy, Kiera G           19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:26.77 

                  28.30     1:00.34 (32.04)     1:35.38 (35.04)     2:09.16 (33.78)

        2:46.86 (37.70)     3:25.66 (38.80)     3:56.65 (30.99)     4:26.77 (30.12)

  2 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:29.45 

                  30.12     1:01.96 (31.84)     1:35.94 (33.98)     2:08.68 (32.74)

        2:47.97 (39.29)     3:27.40 (39.43)     3:58.78 (31.38)     4:29.45 (30.67)

  3 Davis, Cameron B          18 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT    4:40.72 

                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)     1:40.39 (36.28)     2:16.34 (35.95)

        2:57.70 (41.36)     3:38.69 (40.99)     4:09.86 (31.17)     4:40.72 (30.86)

-- Liu, Kelsey A             21 NC State-NC               NT   X4:23.53 

                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)     1:36.87 (35.22)     2:09.58 (32.71)

        2:46.96 (37.38)     3:23.15 (36.19)     3:54.31 (31.16)     4:23.53 (29.22)

-- Bursch, Addisynn S        18 NC State-NC               NT   X4:28.17 

                  28.66     1:01.00 (32.34)     1:36.09 (35.09)     2:10.08 (33.99)

        2:48.24 (38.16)     3:26.41 (38.17)     3:58.37 (31.96)     4:28.17 (29.80)

-- Linker, Katelyn S         20 NC State-NC               NT   X4:30.40 

                  28.55     1:00.52 (31.97)     1:36.56 (36.04)     2:11.47 (34.91)

        2:51.12 (39.65)     3:29.86 (38.74)     4:00.78 (30.92)     4:30.40 (29.62)

-- Giamber, Nicole S         20 NC State-NC               NT   X4:33.99 

                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:40.44 (35.44)     2:15.87 (35.43)

        2:53.57 (37.70)     3:32.27 (38.70)     4:04.51 (32.24)     4:33.99 (29.48)

-- Pena, Kendall A           18 NC State-NC               NT   X4:34.47 

                  29.80     1:03.29 (33.49)     1:39.87 (36.58)     2:15.45 (35.58)

        2:54.83 (39.38)     3:34.16 (39.33)     4:04.86 (30.70)     4:34.47 (29.61)



Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Miller, Michael M         19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:09.75 

                  26.38       57.40 (31.02)     1:29.55 (32.15)     2:02.21 (32.66)

        2:37.25 (35.04)     3:13.22 (35.97)     3:42.59 (29.37)     4:09.75 (27.16)

  2 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:09.98 

                  25.52       56.04 (30.52)     1:28.72 (32.68)     2:01.12 (32.40)

        2:36.83 (35.71)     3:13.23 (36.40)     3:42.59 (29.36)     4:09.98 (27.39)

  3 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:19.23 

                  26.82       57.10 (30.28)     1:30.95 (33.85)     2:04.15 (33.20)

        2:40.79 (36.64)     3:18.10 (37.31)     3:49.17 (31.07)     4:19.23 (30.06)

-- McCurdy, Christian T      19 NC State-NC               NT   X3:54.06 

                  24.06       52.35 (28.29)     1:23.37 (31.02)     1:52.77 (29.40)

        2:26.32 (33.55)     2:59.87 (33.55)     3:28.00 (28.13)     3:54.06 (26.06)

-- Snyder, Austin H          20 NC State-NC               NT   X4:03.65 

                  25.70       54.75 (29.05)     1:25.86 (31.11)     1:56.29 (30.43)

        2:32.29 (36.00)     3:08.36 (36.07)     3:36.73 (28.37)     4:03.65 (26.92)

-- Hurdle, Kohl K            22 NC State-NC               NT   X4:07.27 

                  26.05       56.48 (30.43)     1:28.13 (31.65)     1:59.52 (31.39)

        2:34.63 (35.11)     3:10.13 (35.50)     3:39.07 (28.94)     4:07.27 (28.20)

-- Tollefson, Andrew         21 NC State-NC               NT   X4:13.46 

                  26.79       58.10 (31.31)     1:32.06 (33.96)     2:05.08 (33.02)

        2:40.63 (35.55)     3:16.85 (36.22)     3:46.21 (29.36)     4:13.46 (27.25)

-- Fleming, Tyler R          22 Duke-NC                   NT         DQ 

                  26.87       58.35 (31.48)     1:32.29 (33.94)     2:05.00 (32.71)

        2:40.22 (35.22)     3:16.19 (35.97)     3:45.79 (29.60)          DQ (27.51)



Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:33.06 

     1) Grogg, Zina C 21                2) Freyman, Hannah M 20          

     3) Koletic, Ashlyn M 19            4) Bonnema, Riki W 19            

                  23.59       47.11 (23.52)     1:10.27 (23.16)     1:33.06 (22.79)

  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:33.15 

     1) Weaver, Lauren A 22             2) Rusch, Maddie Z 18            

     3) Wixted, Christine L 21          4) Hagerty, Kelly A 21           

                  23.01       45.69 (22.68)     1:09.56 (23.87)     1:33.15 (23.59)

  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:35.30 

     1) Nevalainen, Lotta 19            2) Zevnik, Alexia 19             

     3) Labonge, Natalie J 18           4) Hamil, Mariah T 20            

                  23.97       47.55 (23.58)     1:11.65 (24.10)     1:35.30 (23.65)

  4 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'                  NT    1:38.36 

     1) Wiley, Amy J 19                 2) Fridell, My 21                

     3) Algee, Angela J 18              4) Nicholson, Katherine M 21     

                  24.94       49.05 (24.11)     1:13.88 (24.83)     1:38.36 (24.48)

  5 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:39.35 

     1) Cooper, Linsay E 19             2) Sutherland, Jessica D 18      

     3) Leeson, Tricia A 21             4) Friese, Brittany M 18         

                  25.57       49.91 (24.34)     1:14.64 (24.73)     1:39.35 (24.71)

  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:42.02 

     1) Lamb, Eneka M 20                2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 18        

     3) McCarroll, Megan E 20           4) Wixted, Colleen M 18          

                  25.69       51.43 (25.74)     1:16.24 (24.81)     1:42.02 (25.78)

  7 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'                  NT    1:43.46 

     1) Gonzalez, Alejandra D 18        2) Murphy, Meghan L 20           

     3) Anderson, Paige D 18            4) Qualy, Madison S 19           

                  26.01       51.48 (25.47)     1:18.14 (26.66)     1:43.46 (25.32)

-- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'                 NT         DQ 

     1) Woodling, Bailey L 21           2) Haynes, Nicole L 20           

     3) Muller, Rachel A 18             4) Connors, Kristin A 19         

                  25.67       50.92 (25.25)     1:15.87 (24.95)          DQ (24.73)



Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:21.92 

     1) Johnson, Scott A 18             2) Deana, Jason M 19             

     3) Harrington, Chad R 20           4) Wilkinson, Ryan C 19          

                  20.73       40.84 (20.11)     1:01.59 (20.75)     1:21.92 (20.33)

  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:24.86 

     1) Chen, Victor Y 19               2) Seaberg, Michael T 18         

     3) Cline, Bradley K 18             4) Peek, James H 18              

                  21.55       42.96 (21.41)     1:04.25 (21.29)     1:24.86 (20.61)

  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:25.00 

     1) Bilis, Simonas 19               2) Boffa, Jonathan O 20          

     3) Thomas, Matthew C 21            4) Williams, David G 20          

                  21.41       42.33 (20.92)     1:03.64 (21.31)     1:25.00 (21.36)

  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:25.49 

     1) Brock, Delaney J 20             2) Payne, Dylan C 18             

     3) Venter, Adriaan J 19            4) Carey, Jack T 18              

                  22.01       43.35 (21.34)     1:04.52 (21.17)     1:25.49 (20.97)

  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:26.72 

     1) Fraser, Kevin R 18              2) Ersu, Evrim 18                

     3) Maginnis, Joe M 18              4) Parfit, Benedict G 18         

                  21.92       44.05 (22.13)     1:05.55 (21.50)     1:26.72 (21.17)


Back to