• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
0
0
0
0
Buy Tickets
 

Licensed to Duke University       
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/9/2013 01:17 PM
                 Duke vs William & Mary University - 11/9/2013                 
                                   Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:42.83   11 
     1) McCarroll, Megan E 20           2) Wixted, Christine L 21        
     3) Weaver, Lauren A 22             4) Rusch, Maddie Z 18            
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)     1:20.22 (24.98)     1:42.83 (22.61)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    1:45.29    4 
     1) Rittenhouse, Sophie C 18        2) Mizerak, Courtney G 19        
     3) Howard, Megan D 20              4) Miller, Jaimie C 18           
                  26.88       57.26 (30.38)     1:21.80 (24.54)     1:45.29 (23.49)
  3 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:45.32    2 
     1) Ye, Chelsea M 19                2) Barber, Emily R 21            
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 18        4) Hagerty, Kelly A 21           
                  26.38       56.62 (30.24)     1:21.55 (24.93)     1:45.32 (23.77)
  4 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:49.21 
     1) Bragg, Liza S 18                2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 18        
     3) Horn, Ali K 20                  4) Cooper, Linsay E 19           
                  27.59       58.14 (30.55)     1:24.37 (26.23)     1:49.21 (24.84)
  5 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    1:49.43 
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 19           2) Christy, Allie L 19           
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 19          4) Schneider, Greta L 20         
                  27.59       59.35 (31.76)     1:25.24 (25.89)     1:49.43 (24.19)
  6 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x1:49.81 
     1) Glenn, Liz L 21                 2) Lomicka, Jenny A 19           
     3) Schad, Sara E 19                4) Weidner, Amanda F 19          
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:25.37 (26.44)     1:49.81 (24.44)
  7 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x1:55.74 
     1) Thomas, Katie M 20              2) Carpenter, Emma K 20          
     3) Collins, Liz B 20               4) Henry, Devin N 21             
                  28.78     1:02.13 (33.35)     1:30.11 (27.98)     1:55.74 (25.63) 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:31.71   11 
     1) Maginnis, Joe M 18              2) Knight, Hunter S 21           
     3) Payne, Dylan C 18               4) Peek, James H 18              
                  24.15       49.27 (25.12)     1:11.68 (22.41)     1:31.71 (20.03)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    1:32.18    4 
     1) Manion, Will G 20               2) Strait, Andrew W 21           
     3) Barden, Justin A 19             4) Russell, Billy N 19           
                  23.84       49.24 (25.40)     1:11.60 (22.36)     1:32.18 (20.58)
  3 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:33.06    2 
     1) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 18        2) Kropp, Peter J 17             
     3) Ng, Kenny 22                    4) Carey, Jack T 18              
                  23.78       49.22 (25.44)     1:12.02 (22.80)     1:33.06 (21.04)
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    1:35.41 
     1) Montes de Oca, Alex F 18        2) Dong, Chris 19                
     3) Rogers, Greg C 19               4) Natal, Ryan R 19              
                  24.78       51.11 (26.33)     1:13.90 (22.79)     1:35.41 (21.51)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:35.99 
     1) Ersu, Evrim 18                  2) Seaberg, Michael T 18         
     3) Sanders, Clay M 20              4) Venter, Adriaan J 19          
                  24.91       51.09 (26.18)     1:14.89 (23.80)     1:35.99 (21.10)
  6 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x1:37.72 
     1) Glass, Austin R 19              2) Nyce, Andrew S 19             
     3) Rittenhouse, John H 22          4) Nowakowski, Chad T 20         
                  24.78       51.73 (26.95)     1:15.32 (23.59)     1:37.72 (22.40)
  7 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x1:38.73 
     1) Bowles, Charley P 19            2) Head, Carter L 20             
     3) DeLeon, Nick M 18               4) Henderson, Alex A 18          
                  25.18       52.11 (26.93)     1:16.55 (24.44)     1:38.73 (22.18)

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:28.73    9 
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:32.55 (31.82)     2:04.42 (31.87)
        2:36.41 (31.99)     3:08.22 (31.81)     3:40.16 (31.94)     4:12.04 (31.88)
        4:43.65 (31.61)     5:15.14 (31.49)     5:46.63 (31.49)     6:18.02 (31.39)
        6:49.57 (31.55)     7:20.84 (31.27)     7:52.24 (31.40)     8:23.55 (31.31)
        8:55.02 (31.47)     9:26.57 (31.55)     9:57.94 (31.37)    10:28.73 (30.79)
  2 Vester, Hannah R          19 W&M-VA                    NT   10:34.09    4 
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:32.98 (32.08)     2:05.01 (32.03)
        2:36.85 (31.84)     3:08.70 (31.85)     3:40.68 (31.98)     4:12.58 (31.90)
        4:44.31 (31.73)     5:16.15 (31.84)     5:47.86 (31.71)     6:19.75 (31.89)
        6:51.69 (31.94)     7:23.54 (31.85)     7:55.52 (31.98)     8:27.35 (31.83)
        8:59.18 (31.83)     9:31.05 (31.87)    10:02.86 (31.81)    10:34.09 (31.23)
  3 Marsilii, Elena E         20 W&M-VA                    NT   10:42.22    3 
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)     1:33.24 (32.12)     2:05.01 (31.77)
        2:36.89 (31.88)     3:08.76 (31.87)     3:40.75 (31.99)     4:12.98 (32.23)
        4:45.43 (32.45)     5:17.58 (32.15)     5:49.87 (32.29)     6:22.24 (32.37)
        6:54.67 (32.43)     7:27.06 (32.39)     7:59.68 (32.62)     8:32.31 (32.63)
        9:05.17 (32.86)     9:37.84 (32.67)    10:10.56 (32.72)    10:42.22 (31.66)
  4 Spicher, Rebecca L        20 W&M-VA                    NT   10:49.44    2 
                  29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)     1:34.48 (32.51)     2:06.94 (32.46)
        2:39.62 (32.68)     3:12.47 (32.85)     3:45.14 (32.67)     4:17.91 (32.77)
        4:50.84 (32.93)     5:23.70 (32.86)     5:56.46 (32.76)     6:29.16 (32.70)
        7:01.88 (32.72)     7:34.31 (32.43)     8:06.92 (32.61)     8:39.55 (32.63)
        9:12.12 (32.57)     9:44.70 (32.58)    10:17.33 (32.63)    10:49.44 (32.11)
  5 Mendes, Alexa J           19 Duke-NC                   NT   11:07.55    1 
                  29.12     1:01.37 (32.25)     1:34.06 (32.69)     2:07.09 (33.03)
        2:40.18 (33.09)     3:13.51 (33.33)     3:47.03 (33.52)     4:20.64 (33.61)
        4:54.35 (33.71)     5:28.13 (33.78)     6:01.98 (33.85)     6:36.01 (34.03)
        7:10.17 (34.16)     7:44.22 (34.05)     8:18.26 (34.04)     8:52.44 (34.18)
        9:26.43 (33.99)    10:00.60 (34.17)    10:34.40 (33.80)    11:07.55 (33.15)

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joe P              18 W&M-VA                    NT    9:48.06    9 
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:25.59 (29.30)     1:55.50 (29.91)
        2:25.33 (29.83)     2:55.34 (30.01)     3:25.36 (30.02)     3:55.42 (30.06)
        4:25.24 (29.82)     4:55.10 (29.86)     5:24.73 (29.63)     5:54.78 (30.05)
        6:24.71 (29.93)     6:54.32 (29.61)     7:24.46 (30.14)     7:54.13 (29.67)
        8:23.33 (29.20)     8:52.44 (29.11)     9:20.84 (28.40)     9:48.06 (27.22)
  2 Higgins, Sean M           18 W&M-VA                    NT    9:48.93    4 
                  26.65       56.15 (29.50)     1:26.04 (29.89)     1:55.93 (29.89)
        2:25.95 (30.02)     2:56.03 (30.08)     3:26.02 (29.99)     3:55.84 (29.82)
        4:25.85 (30.01)     4:55.69 (29.84)     5:25.49 (29.80)     5:55.52 (30.03)
        6:25.34 (29.82)     6:55.39 (30.05)     7:25.46 (30.07)     7:55.27 (29.81)
        8:24.69 (29.42)     8:54.19 (29.50)     9:22.29 (28.10)     9:48.93 (26.64)
  3 Sherman, Sammy I          19 Duke-NC                   NT    9:50.75    3 
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)     1:25.85 (29.31)     1:55.61 (29.76)
        2:25.51 (29.90)     2:55.52 (30.01)     3:25.47 (29.95)     3:55.42 (29.95)
        4:25.53 (30.11)     4:55.38 (29.85)     5:25.04 (29.66)     5:55.10 (30.06)
        6:25.02 (29.92)     6:55.45 (30.43)     7:24.84 (29.39)     7:54.46 (29.62)
        8:24.47 (30.01)     8:54.15 (29.68)     9:23.42 (29.27)     9:50.75 (27.33)
  4 Poling, Tyler C           22 W&M-VA                    NT    9:57.15    2 
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)     1:27.41 (30.10)     1:57.57 (30.16)
        2:27.40 (29.83)     2:57.35 (29.95)     3:27.37 (30.02)     3:57.57 (30.20)
        4:27.45 (29.88)     4:57.24 (29.79)     5:27.18 (29.94)     5:57.18 (30.00)
        6:27.08 (29.90)     6:57.33 (30.25)     7:27.45 (30.12)     7:57.57 (30.12)
        8:28.01 (30.44)     8:58.08 (30.07)     9:28.26 (30.18)     9:57.15 (28.89)
  5 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     19 W&M-VA                    NT   x9:58.41 
                  26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:25.78 (29.87)     1:55.70 (29.92)
        2:26.00 (30.30)     2:56.29 (30.29)     3:26.92 (30.63)     3:57.68 (30.76)
        4:28.20 (30.52)     4:58.22 (30.02)     5:28.37 (30.15)     5:58.48 (30.11)
        6:28.76 (30.28)     6:59.11 (30.35)     7:29.58 (30.47)     8:00.02 (30.44)
        8:30.13 (30.11)     9:00.28 (30.15)     9:29.88 (29.60)     9:58.41 (28.53)
  6 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC                   NT   10:07.26    1 
                  26.60       55.76 (29.16)     1:25.48 (29.72)     1:55.55 (30.07)
        2:25.82 (30.27)     2:56.15 (30.33)     3:26.71 (30.56)     3:57.38 (30.67)
        4:28.20 (30.82)     4:58.88 (30.68)     5:29.66 (30.78)     6:00.41 (30.75)
        6:31.25 (30.84)     7:02.09 (30.84)     7:33.22 (31.13)     8:04.52 (31.30)
        8:35.86 (31.34)     9:07.00 (31.14)     9:38.03 (31.03)    10:07.26 (29.23)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Jen K            21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.75    9 
                  27.09       56.41 (29.32)     1:25.44 (29.03)     1:53.75 (28.31)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.38    4 
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:25.04 (29.23)     1:54.38 (29.34)
  3 Miller, Jaimie C          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.02    3 
                  25.97       54.74 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.92)     1:55.02 (30.36)
  4 Russell, Jessica E        18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.87    2 
                  26.77       55.66 (28.89)     1:25.31 (29.65)     1:55.87 (30.56)
  5 Hagerty, Kelly A          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.08    1 
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)     1:26.87 (30.08)     1:57.08 (30.21)
  6 Weidner, Amanda F         19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:57.79 
                  27.86       57.52 (29.66)     1:27.53 (30.01)     1:57.79 (30.26)
  7 Lamb, Eneka M             20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.74 
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.29 (30.55)     1:58.74 (30.45)

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Bradley K          18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:40.40    9 
                  23.44       48.68 (25.24)     1:14.49 (25.81)     1:40.40 (25.91)
  2 Russell, Billy N          19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:40.47    4 
                  23.92       49.65 (25.73)     1:15.57 (25.92)     1:40.47 (24.90)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:42.87    3 
                  24.43       50.51 (26.08)     1:16.69 (26.18)     1:42.87 (26.18)
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.02    2 
                  24.42       50.38 (25.96)     1:17.12 (26.74)     1:44.02 (26.90)
  5 Fleming, Tyler R          22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:44.06    1 
                  23.96       50.15 (26.19)     1:16.77 (26.62)     1:44.06 (27.29)
  6 Clarke, Risten J          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:45.88 
                  24.73       51.37 (26.64)     1:18.51 (27.14)     1:45.88 (27.37)
  7 Parfit, Benedict G        18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:48.76 
                  24.45       51.67 (27.22)     1:20.16 (28.49)     1:48.76 (28.60)

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Megan E        20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.70    9 
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)                                       
  2 Rittenhouse, Sophie C     18 W&M-VA                    NT      56.73    4 
                  27.95       56.73 (28.78)                                       
  3 Sutherland, Jessica D     18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.84    3 
                  28.10       57.84 (29.74)                                       
  4 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.99    2 
                  28.51       57.99 (29.48)                                       
  5 Glenn, Liz L              21 W&M-VA                    NT      58.57    1 
                  28.67       58.57 (29.90)                                       
  6 Klockner, Noelle A        19 W&M-VA                    NT      58.72 
                  28.77       58.72 (29.95)                                       
  7 Thomas, Katie M           20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.38 
                  30.36     1:01.38 (31.02)                                       

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G            20 W&M-VA                    NT      50.44    9 
                  24.49       50.44 (25.95)                                       
  2 Barden, Justin A          19 W&M-VA                    NT      51.69    4 
                  24.87       51.69 (26.82)                                       
  3 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT      52.14    3 
                  25.51       52.14 (26.63)                                       
  4 Maginnis, Joe M           18 Duke-NC                   NT      53.18    2 
                  25.54       53.18 (27.64)                                       
  5 Ersu, Evrim               18 Duke-NC                   NT      53.71    1 
                  25.89       53.71 (27.82)                                       
  6 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.78 
                  26.46       53.78 (27.32)                                       
  7 Glass, Austin R           19 W&M-VA                    NT      54.25 
                  26.33       54.25 (27.92)                                       
  8 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 W&M-VA                    NT     x55.04 
                  26.95       55.04 (28.09)                              

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L       21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:03.78    9 
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)                                       
  2 Barber, Emily R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:04.73    4 
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)                                       
  3 Shanley, Ashleigh N       18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:06.38    3 
                  31.09     1:06.38 (35.29)                                       
  4 Christy, Allie L          19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.82    2 
                  32.52     1:08.82 (36.30)                                       
  5 Schneider, Greta L        20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:10.07    1 
                  32.34     1:10.07 (37.73)                                       
  6 Shaner, Sara A            22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:11.36 
                  33.64     1:11.36 (37.72)                                       
-- Mizerak, Courtney G       19 W&M-VA                    NT         DQ 
                  31.27          DQ (35.96)

 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S          21 Duke-NC                   NT      55.42    9 
                  26.19       55.42 (29.23)                                       
  2 Payne, Dylan C            18 Duke-NC                   NT      56.01    4 
                  26.48       56.01 (29.53)                                       
  3 Strait, Andrew W          21 W&M-VA                    NT      56.21    3 
                  26.55       56.21 (29.66)                                       
  4 Kropp, Peter J            17 Duke-NC                   NT      57.29    2 
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)                                       
  5 Seaberg, Michael T        18 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.95 
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)                                       
  6 Dong, Chris               19 W&M-VA                    NT      58.35    1 
                  27.38       58.35 (30.97)                                       
  7 Head, Carter L            20 W&M-VA                    NT      59.98 
                  28.18       59.98 (31.80)                                       
-- Zimmt, Josh B             18 W&M-VA                    NT         DQ 
                  27.82          DQ (31.88)

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:05.61    9 
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)     1:33.23 (32.48)     2:05.61 (32.38)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.86    4 
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:33.94 (31.77)     2:05.86 (31.92)
  3 Molloy, Kiera G           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.04    3 
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)     1:33.02 (33.16)     2:07.04 (34.02)
  4 Wixted, Colleen M         18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.30    2 
                  28.18     1:00.38 (32.20)     1:33.63 (33.25)     2:07.30 (33.67)
  5 Crompton, Georgie R       19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.88    1 
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)     1:36.46 (33.61)     2:10.88 (34.42)
  6 Fuller, Selina D          18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.05 
                  29.76     1:02.25 (32.49)     1:36.66 (34.41)     2:11.05 (34.39)
  7 Yi, Lauren G              18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:12.51 
                  29.77     1:03.10 (33.33)     1:37.49 (34.39)     2:12.51 (35.02)

 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.80    9 
                  25.54       54.75 (29.21)     1:23.04 (28.29)     1:51.80 (28.76)
  2 Ng, Kenny                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.17    4 
                  24.34       52.44 (28.10)     1:21.53 (29.09)     1:52.17 (30.64)
  3 Sanders, Clay M           20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.60    3 
                  26.11       54.77 (28.66)     1:23.87 (29.10)     1:54.60 (30.73)
  4 Natal, Ryan R             19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:54.72    2 
                  26.29       55.95 (29.66)     1:24.92 (28.97)     1:54.72 (29.80)
  5 Bowles, Charley P         19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.72    1 
                  26.12       55.93 (29.81)     1:26.42 (30.49)     1:56.72 (30.30)
  6 Nyce, Andrew S            19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.59 
                  26.08       56.27 (30.19)     1:26.73 (30.46)     1:57.59 (30.86)
  7 DeLeon, Nick M            18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.28 
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:28.53 (30.78)     2:00.28 (31.75)
  8 Chokshi, Rahul M          19 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:08.47 
                  28.77     1:01.71 (32.94)     1:35.75 (34.04)     2:08.47 (32.72)

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan D           20 W&M-VA                    NT      23.43    9 
  2 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                   NT      23.56    4 
  3 Ye, Chelsea M             19 Duke-NC                   NT      24.15    3 
  4 Schad, Sara E             19 W&M-VA                    NT      24.65    2 
  5 Schneider, Greta L        20 W&M-VA                    NT      24.69    1 
  6 Tocci, Francesca L        22 Duke-NC                   NT      24.94 
  7 Weidner, Amanda F         19 W&M-VA                    NT     x25.09 
  8 Leeson, Tricia A          21 Duke-NC                   NT     x25.70 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peek, James H             18 Duke-NC                   NT      20.82    9 
  2 Chen, Victor Y            19 Duke-NC                   NT      21.58    4 
  3 Montes de Oca, Alex F     18 W&M-VA                    NT      21.63    3 
  4 Carey, Jack T             18 Duke-NC                   NT      21.73    2 
  5 Venter, Adriaan J         19 Duke-NC                   NT     x22.06 
  6 Clarke, Risten J          18 W&M-VA                    NT      22.12    1 
  7 Rogers, Greg C            19 W&M-VA                    NT      22.16 
-- Parfit, Benedict G        18 Duke-NC                   NT     X21.39 
-- Fraser, Kevin                Duke-NC                   NT     X21.69 
-- Suchomel, Luke               Duke-NC                   NT     X23.00

 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rusch, Maddie Z           18 Duke-NC                   NT      51.01    9 
                  24.50       51.01 (26.51)                                       
  2 Howard, Megan D           20 W&M-VA                    NT      51.61    4 
                  24.91       51.61 (26.70)                                       
  3 Weaver, Lauren A          22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.73    3 
                  24.95       51.73 (26.78)                                       
  4 Miller, Jaimie C          18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.41    2 
                  25.05       52.41 (27.36)                                       
  5 Hagerty, Kelly A          21 Duke-NC                   NT      53.19    1 
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)                                       
  6 Klockner, Noelle A        19 W&M-VA                    NT      53.74 
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                       
  7 Crompton, Georgie R       19 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.93 
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)                                       
  8 Leeson, Tricia A          21 Duke-NC                   NT     x55.83

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Billy N          19 W&M-VA                    NT      46.03    9 
                  22.73       46.03 (23.30)                                       
  2 Peek, James H             18 Duke-NC                   NT      46.86    4 
                  22.47       46.86 (24.39)                                       
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          20 W&M-VA                    NT      46.87    3 
                  22.66       46.87 (24.21)                                       
  4 Brock, Delaney J          20 Duke-NC                   NT      47.71    2 
                  23.05       47.71 (24.66)                                       
  5 Venter, Adriaan J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      47.87    1 
                  23.31       47.87 (24.56)                                       
  6 Clarke, Risten J          18 W&M-VA                    NT      48.23 
                  23.30       48.23 (24.93)                                       
  7 Carey, Jack T             18 Duke-NC                   NT     x48.62 
                  23.89       48.62 (24.73)                                       
  8 Rogers, Greg C            19 W&M-VA                    NT     x48.78 
                  23.50       48.78 (25.28)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz L              21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:02.44    9 
                  29.69     1:00.71 (31.02)     1:31.95 (31.24)     2:02.44 (30.49)
  2 Rittenhouse, Sophie C     18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:03.66    4 
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)     1:32.53 (31.72)     2:03.66 (31.13)
  3 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.96    3 
                  29.89     1:01.18 (31.29)     1:32.85 (31.67)     2:04.96 (32.11)
  4 McCarroll, Megan E        20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.92    2 
                  29.92     1:02.04 (32.12)     1:34.18 (32.14)     2:05.92 (31.74)
  5 Fuller, Selina D          18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.92    1 
                  31.08     1:04.05 (32.97)     1:37.56 (33.51)     2:10.92 (33.36)
  6 Lamb, Eneka M             20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:11.70 
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:37.69 (34.24)     2:11.70 (34.01)
  7 Mendes, Alexa J           19 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:17.60 
                  32.04     1:06.40 (34.36)     1:42.31 (35.91)     2:17.60 (35.29)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex F     18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:52.10    9 
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)     1:23.57 (28.46)     1:52.10 (28.53)
  2 Manion, Will G            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.70    4 
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:25.15 (29.95)     1:53.70 (28.55)
  3 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.09    3 
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.48 (29.40)     1:54.09 (28.61)
  4 Henderson, Alex A         18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.64    2 
                  27.71       57.29 (29.58)     1:27.11 (29.82)     1:55.64 (28.53)
  5 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:56.62 
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)     1:26.63 (29.57)     1:56.62 (29.99)
  6 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.86    1 
                  27.61       57.15 (29.54)     1:27.79 (30.64)     1:58.86 (31.07)
  7 Ersu, Evrim               18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.72 
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)     1:29.41 (31.29)     2:01.72 (32.31)
  8 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:02.60 
                  29.32     1:00.44 (31.12)     1:31.87 (31.43)     2:02.60 (30.73)

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L       21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:18.31    9 
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:42.95 (36.24)     2:18.31 (35.36)
  2 Barber, Emily R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:19.47    4 
                  32.98     1:08.05 (35.07)     1:43.20 (35.15)     2:19.47 (36.27)
  3 Shanley, Ashleigh N       18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:23.80    3 
                  33.15     1:09.33 (36.18)     1:46.75 (37.42)     2:23.80 (37.05)
  4 Lomicka, Jenny A          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:27.61    2 
                  33.36     1:11.42 (38.06)     1:49.49 (38.07)     2:27.61 (38.12)
  5 Christy, Allie L          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:28.59    1 
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)     1:49.28 (38.27)     2:28.59 (39.31)
  6 Collins, Liz B            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:33.59 
                  34.93     1:13.58 (38.65)     1:53.38 (39.80)     2:33.59 (40.21)
  7 Carpenter, Emma K         20 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:34.38 
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)     1:54.05 (39.65)     2:34.38 (40.33)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.28    9 
                  28.52     1:00.56 (32.04)     1:32.44 (31.88)     2:04.28 (31.84)
  2 Strait, Andrew W          21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:05.94    4 
                  28.99     1:01.77 (32.78)     1:34.49 (32.72)     2:05.94 (31.45)
  3 Kropp, Peter J            17 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.16    3 
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)     1:33.78 (32.66)     2:06.16 (32.38)
  4 Chen, Victor Y            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.35    2 
                  29.04     1:02.14 (33.10)     1:35.58 (33.44)     2:08.35 (32.77)
  5 Seaberg, Michael T        18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:08.68 
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)     1:35.92 (33.31)     2:08.68 (32.76)
  6 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.56    1 
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)     1:35.83 (33.40)     2:09.56 (33.73)
  7 Dong, Chris               19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.76 
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)     1:38.11 (35.01)     2:12.76 (34.65)
  8 Zimmt, Josh B             18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:14.53 
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)     1:38.61 (35.22)     2:14.53 (35.92)

Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:06.55    9 
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)     1:31.44 (31.54)     2:03.09 (31.65)
        2:34.62 (31.53)     3:05.18 (30.56)     3:35.81 (30.63)     4:06.88 (31.07)
        4:37.13 (30.25)     5:06.55 (29.42)                                       
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:07.42    4 
                  28.89     1:00.26 (31.37)     1:31.74 (31.48)     2:03.17 (31.43)
        2:34.42 (31.25)     3:05.44 (31.02)     3:36.66 (31.22)     4:07.21 (30.55)
        4:37.84 (30.63)     5:07.42 (29.58)                                       
  3 Bentley, Jen K            21 W&M-VA                    NT    5:08.21    3 
                  28.83     1:00.15 (31.32)     1:31.87 (31.72)     2:03.62 (31.75)
        2:34.75 (31.13)     3:05.92 (31.17)     3:36.89 (30.97)     4:07.94 (31.05)
        4:38.40 (30.46)     5:08.21 (29.81)                                       
  4 Vester, Hannah R          19 W&M-VA                    NT    5:12.79    2 
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.06 (31.54)     2:03.63 (31.57)
        2:35.14 (31.51)     3:06.75 (31.61)     3:38.74 (31.99)     4:10.47 (31.73)
        4:41.95 (31.48)     5:12.79 (30.84)                                       
  5 Russell, Jessica E        18 W&M-VA                    NT    5:14.69    1 
                  28.91     1:00.29 (31.38)     1:31.64 (31.35)     2:02.80 (31.16)
        2:33.74 (30.94)     3:05.19 (31.45)     3:37.23 (32.04)     4:10.01 (32.78)
        4:42.63 (32.62)     5:14.69 (32.06)                                       
  6 Henry, Devin N            21 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:21.46 
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)     1:33.40 (32.10)     2:05.46 (32.06)
        2:37.43 (31.97)     3:09.53 (32.10)     3:41.90 (32.37)     4:15.00 (33.10)
        4:48.53 (33.53)     5:21.46 (32.93)

Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Bradley K          18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:40.04    9 
                  24.76       52.07 (27.31)     1:20.31 (28.24)     1:49.08 (28.77)
        2:17.99 (28.91)     2:46.86 (28.87)     3:15.79 (28.93)     3:44.74 (28.95)
        4:12.47 (27.73)     4:40.04 (27.57)                                       
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A          20 W&M-VA                    NT    4:42.08    4 
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:21.77 (28.25)     1:50.04 (28.27)
        2:18.63 (28.59)     2:47.54 (28.91)     3:16.54 (29.00)     3:45.58 (29.04)
        4:14.21 (28.63)     4:42.08 (27.87)                                       
  3 Eiden, Joe P              18 W&M-VA                    NT    4:44.44    3 
                  25.37       53.54 (28.17)     1:22.64 (29.10)     1:52.05 (29.41)
        2:21.01 (28.96)     2:50.02 (29.01)     3:19.63 (29.61)     3:48.22 (28.59)
        4:16.78 (28.56)     4:44.44 (27.66)                                       
  4 Ng, Kenny                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    4:47.75    2 
                  25.93       54.28 (28.35)     1:23.68 (29.40)     1:53.29 (29.61)
        2:22.60 (29.31)     2:51.66 (29.06)     3:20.93 (29.27)     3:49.80 (28.87)
        4:18.74 (28.94)     4:47.75 (29.01)                                       
  5 Higgins, Sean M           18 W&M-VA                    NT    4:47.78    1 
                  26.53       55.20 (28.67)     1:24.53 (29.33)     1:54.34 (29.81)
        2:24.03 (29.69)     2:53.48 (29.45)     3:22.21 (28.73)     3:51.27 (29.06)
        4:20.32 (29.05)     4:47.78 (27.46)                                       
  6 Sanders, Clay M           20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:50.03 
                  26.56       55.14 (28.58)     1:24.16 (29.02)     1:53.54 (29.38)
        2:22.94 (29.40)     2:52.72 (29.78)     3:22.40 (29.68)     3:52.14 (29.74)
        4:21.69 (29.55)     4:50.03 (28.34)                                       
  7 Cudahy, Conor J           18 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:50.33 
                  26.21       54.95 (28.74)     1:24.53 (29.58)     1:54.16 (29.63)
        2:23.62 (29.46)     2:53.20 (29.58)     3:23.05 (29.85)     3:52.85 (29.80)
        4:22.41 (29.56)     4:50.33 (27.92)                                       
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          19 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:56.50 
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)     1:24.85 (29.14)     1:54.92 (30.07)
        2:25.02 (30.10)     2:55.39 (30.37)     3:25.88 (30.49)     3:56.46 (30.58)
        4:27.02 (30.56)     4:56.50 (29.48)

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rusch, Maddie Z           18 Duke-NC                   NT      55.89    9 
                  26.16       55.89 (29.73)                                       
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    19 W&M-VA                    NT      56.73    4 
                  26.68       56.73 (30.05)                                       
  3 Horn, Ali K               20 Duke-NC                   NT      57.38    3 
                  27.04       57.38 (30.34)                                       
  4 Cooper, Linsay E          19 Duke-NC                   NT      57.63    2 
                  27.06       57.63 (30.57)                                       
  5 Wixted, Colleen M         18 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.67 
                  27.40       58.67 (31.27)                                       
  6 Yi, Lauren G              18 W&M-VA                    NT      58.72    1 
                  27.72       58.72 (31.00)                                       
  7 Mizerak, Courtney G       19 W&M-VA                    NT      59.02 
                  27.71       59.02 (31.31)                                       
  8 Spicher, Rebecca L        20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.52 
                  28.73     1:01.52 (32.79)

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     18 Duke-NC                   NT      50.36    9 
                  23.60       50.36 (26.76)                                       
  2 Barden, Justin A          19 W&M-VA                    NT      50.39    4 
                  23.51       50.39 (26.88)                                       
  3 Payne, Dylan C            18 Duke-NC                   NT      50.65    3 
                  23.55       50.65 (27.10)                                       
  4 Natal, Ryan R             19 W&M-VA                    NT      51.69    2 
                  24.21       51.69 (27.48)                                       
  5 Rittenhouse, John H       22 W&M-VA                    NT      52.89    1 
                  24.36       52.89 (28.53)                                       
  6 Maginnis, Joe M           18 Duke-NC                   NT      53.49 
                  24.22       53.49 (29.27)                                       
  7 Glass, Austin R           19 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.82 
                  24.65       53.82 (29.17)                                       
  8 Chokshi, Rahul M          19 Duke-NC                   NT     x55.19 
                  25.95       55.19 (29.24)

Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Kiera G           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.06    9 
                  28.18     1:01.02 (32.84)     1:38.08 (37.06)     2:08.06 (29.98)
  2 Bragg, Liza S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:09.57    4 
                  28.99     1:01.06 (32.07)     1:39.39 (38.33)     2:09.57 (30.18)
  3 Shanley, Ashleigh N       18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:09.61    3 
                  28.46     1:02.03 (33.57)     1:38.41 (36.38)     2:09.61 (31.20)
  4 Henry, Devin N            21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.82    2 
                  29.31     1:02.40 (33.09)     1:41.65 (39.25)     2:12.82 (31.17)
  5 Crompton, Georgie R       19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:14.82    1 
                  29.20     1:02.69 (33.49)     1:43.82 (41.13)     2:14.82 (31.00)
  6 Lomicka, Jenny A          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:15.09 
                  29.58     1:05.46 (35.88)     1:44.50 (39.04)     2:15.09 (30.59)
  7 Rittenhouse, Sophie C     18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:15.85 
                  28.20       59.98 (31.78)     1:42.71 (42.73)     2:15.85 (33.14)

Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.05    9 
                  24.87       55.54 (30.67)     1:26.53 (30.99)     1:53.05 (26.52)
  2 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:54.94    4 
                  25.08       55.32 (30.24)     1:27.94 (32.62)     1:54.94 (27.00)
  3 Strait, Andrew W          21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.23    3 
                  26.14       56.35 (30.21)     1:29.12 (32.77)     1:55.23 (26.11)
  4 Toren, Tyler J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.32    2 
                  25.50       55.23 (29.73)     1:29.53 (34.30)     1:56.32 (26.79)
  5 Nyce, Andrew S            19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.53    1 
                  25.26       54.89 (29.63)     1:28.43 (33.54)     1:56.53 (28.10)
  6 Kropp, Peter J            17 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.62 
                  25.10       54.96 (29.86)     1:28.50 (33.54)     1:56.62 (28.12)
  7 Barden, Justin A          19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:59.55 
                  24.98       54.32 (29.34)     1:31.26 (36.94)     1:59.55 (28.29)
  8 Payne, Dylan C            18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:04.45 
                  25.85       58.29 (32.44)     1:33.94 (35.65)     2:04.45 (30.51)

Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:27.16   11 
     1) Rusch, Maddie Z 18              2) Ye, Chelsea M 19              
     3) Hagerty, Kelly A 21             4) Weaver, Lauren A 22           
                  25.04       51.49 (51.49)     1:15.96 (24.47)     1:43.14 (51.65)
        2:08.09 (24.95)     2:35.68 (52.54)     3:00.29 (24.61)     3:27.16 (51.48)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    3:30.00    4 
     1) Howard, Megan D 20              2) Bentley, Jen K 21             
     3) Miller, Jaimie C 18             4) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 19     
                  24.84       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.71 (25.18)     1:44.59 (53.06)
        2:09.51 (24.92)     2:37.22 (52.63)     3:02.16 (24.94)     3:30.00 (52.78)
  3 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    3:35.80    2 
     1) Russell, Jessica E 18           2) Klockner, Noelle A 19         
     3) Shaner, Sara A 22               4) Schneider, Greta L 20         
                  26.17       54.91 (54.91)     1:19.76 (24.85)     1:47.52 (52.61)
        2:13.29 (25.77)     2:42.18 (54.66)     3:07.11 (24.93)     3:35.80 (53.62)
  4 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x3:36.92 
     1) Fuller, Selina D 18             2) Schad, Sara E 19              
     3) Glenn, Liz L 21                 4) Weidner, Amanda F 19          
                  26.82       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.40 (25.59)     1:48.87 (54.06)
        2:14.80 (25.93)     2:43.19 (54.32)     3:08.55 (25.36)     3:36.92 (53.73)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT    3:41.67 
     1) Leeson, Tricia A 21             2) Lamb, Eneka M 20              
     3) McCarroll, Megan E 20           4) Mendes, Alexa J 19            
                  26.51       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.12 (26.11)     1:50.46 (54.45)
        2:16.57 (26.11)     2:45.25 (54.79)     3:12.00 (26.75)     3:41.67 (56.42)
  6 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x3:42.29 
     1) Spicher, Rebecca L 20           2) Thomas, Katie M 20            
     3) Vester, Hannah R 19             4) Marsilii, Elena E 20          
                  27.45       56.47 (56.47)     1:22.72 (26.25)     1:51.00 (54.53)
        2:17.80 (26.80)     2:46.50 (55.50)     3:13.16 (26.66)     3:42.29 (55.79)
-- Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT         DQ 
     1) Cooper, Linsay E 19             2) Sutherland, Jessica D 18      
     3) Wixted, Colleen M 18            4) Friese, Brittany M 18         
                  26.29       54.54 (54.54)     1:19.61 (25.07)     1:48.23 (53.69)
        2:14.29 (26.06)     2:42.86 (54.63)     3:07.94 (25.08)          DQ (52.50)

Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    3:05.78   11 
     1) Montes de Oca, Alex F 18        2) Eiden, Joe P 18               
     3) Clarke, Taegan M 20             4) Russell, Billy N 19           
                  22.85       47.92 (47.92)     1:09.90 (21.98)     1:33.86 (45.94)
        1:55.69 (21.83)     2:20.16 (46.30)     2:42.27 (22.11)     3:05.78 (45.62)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:06.30    4 
     1) Cline, Bradley K 18             2) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 18      
     3) Chen, Victor Y 19               4) Peek, James H 18              
                  22.56       46.98 (46.98)     1:03.89 (16.91)     1:33.60 (46.62)
        1:55.72 (22.12)     2:20.65 (47.05)     2:41.86 (21.21)     3:06.30 (45.65)
  3 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:08.64    2 
     1) Carey, Jack T 18                2) Brock, Delaney J 20           
     3) Venter, Adriaan J 19            4) Fraser, Kevin                 
                  22.78       47.66 (47.66)     1:10.30 (22.64)     1:34.94 (47.28)
        1:57.00 (22.06)     2:21.93 (46.99)     2:44.54 (22.61)     3:08.64 (46.71)
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    3:09.61 
     1) Natal, Ryan R 19                2) Dempsey, Lukas A 20           
     3) Rogers, Greg C 19               4) Clarke, Risten J 18           
                  23.04       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.23 (22.22)     1:34.72 (46.71)
        1:57.12 (22.40)     2:22.51 (47.79)     2:44.45 (21.94)     3:09.61 (47.10)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:14.16 
     1) Parfit, Benedict G 18           2) Fleming, Tyler R 22           
     3) Seaberg, Michael T 18           4) Ng, Kenny 22                  
                  22.82       48.37 (48.37)     1:11.68 (23.31)     1:37.48 (49.11)
        1:59.98 (22.50)     2:25.87 (48.39)     2:48.54 (22.67)     3:14.16 (48.29)
  6 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x3:16.35 
     1) Head, Carter L 20               2) Henderson, Alex A 18          
     3) Rittenhouse, John H 22          4) Poling, Tyler C 22            
                  23.87       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.56 (22.94)     1:37.85 (48.23)
        2:00.58 (22.73)     2:26.01 (48.16)     2:50.12 (24.11)     3:16.35 (50.34)
  7 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x3:17.89 
     1) Prince, Ryan M 19               2) Suchomel, Luke                
     3) Ersu, Evrim 18                  4) Maginnis, Joe M 18            
                  23.92       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.28 (23.59)     1:39.74 (50.05)
        2:02.91 (23.17)     2:28.79 (49.05)     2:51.74 (22.95)     3:17.89 (49.10)
  8 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x3:22.26 
     1) Glass, Austin R 19              2) Cudahy, Conor J 18            
     3) Bowles, Charley P 19            4) Zimmt, Josh B 18              
                  24.18       50.49 (50.49)     1:14.48 (23.99)     1:40.62 (50.13)
        2:04.07 (23.45)     2:30.37 (49.75)     2:54.67 (24.30)     3:22.26 (51.89)

 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                   

  1. Duke University                     162   2. William and Mary                    100

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    

  1. Duke University                     144   2. William and Mary                    118


Back to