• Store
  • Promotions - Carousel Above Header
  • Tickets
  • Auctions - Carousel Above Header
  • Duke Photo Store
  • Donate - Carousel Above Header
  • Uploaded Ad
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
 

Day

Time

Event

Name

Finish Time

Place Finish

Thursday

12:00 p.m.

Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles

Miray Seward

9.03 

Thursday

12:00 p.m.

Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles

Baily Murphy

9.24* 

11 

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: High Jump

Miray Seward

 5.05 (1.65)*

2

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: High Jump

Baily Murphy

 5-0.25 (1.53)

10 

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: Shot Put

Miray Seward

40-10.5 (12.46)* 

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: Shot Put

Baily Murphy

34-3 (10.44)* 

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: Long Jump

Miray Seward

 17-9.0 (5.41)*

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: Long Jump

Baily Murphy

 17-9.5 (5.42)*

7

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: 800m

Miray Seward

 2:27.40

3(2)
3,784 [3]

Thursday

Rolling

Pentathlon: 800m

Baily Murphy

 2:21.93

 7(5)
3,547 [4]

Thursday

12:20 p.m.

Heptathlon: 60 m Dash

Ian Rock

7.31 

6

Thursday

12:20 p.m.

Heptathlon: 60 m Dash

Robert Rohner

6.98 

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: Long Jump

Ian Rock

 7.31

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: Long Jump

Robert Rohner

 7.04

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: Shot Put

Ian Rock

 36-7.75 (11.17)

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: Shot Put

Robert Rohner

 41-2.50 (12.56)*

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: High Jump

Ian Rock

 6-1.5 (1.87)

Thursday

Rolling

Heptathlon: High Jump

Robert Rohner

 5-10.00 (1.78)

Friday

11:00 a.m.

Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles

Ian Rock

8.71 

Friday

11:00 a.m.

Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles

Robert Rohner

9.44 

Friday

12:15 p.m.

Heptathlon: Pole Vault

Ian Rock

 16-0.75 (4.90)

Friday

12:15 p.m.

Heptathlon: Pole Vault

Robert Rohner

12-5.5 (3.80) 

Friday

2:40 p.m.

Heptathlon: 1,000m Run

Ian Rock

 2:38.41

2
5,328 (1) [3] 

Friday

2:40 p.m.

Heptathlon: 1,000m Run

Robert Rohner

2:43.88 

4
4,814 (7) [5]

Friday

12:30 p.m.

(M) High Jump

Tanner Anderson

7-1.5 (2.17) 

Friday

12:30 p.m.

(M) High Jump

Carl Heinz

6-10.25 (2.09) 

t6 

Friday

12:30 p.m.

(M) High Jump

Michael Krone

 6-10.25 (2.09)

 t6

Friday

1:00 p.m.

(W) Long Jump

Courtney Kedra

 15-11.75 (4.87)

 

Friday

1:00 p.m.

(W) Weight Throw

Michelle Anumba

56-7.5 (17.26)

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Carolyn Baskir

4:50.98 

3Q 

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Brianna Welch

5:01.16 

13 

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Rebecca Craigie

 4:59.82

10q 

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Madison Granger

5:00.72 

 12

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Gabby Levac

 4:53.58

 6Q

Friday

2:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Jessie Rubin

5:00.41 

11 

Friday

2:20 p.m.

(M) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Dominick Robinson

4:09.88

 10q

Friday

2:20 p.m.

(M) Mile Run (Qualifying)

Brian Schoepfer

4:13.04 

14 

Friday

2:45 p.m.

(W) 60m Hurdles (Qualifying)

Hannah Goranson

8.69 

Friday

3:30 p.m.

(W) 400m Dash (Qualifying)

Elizabeth Kerpon

 54.61* [SR]

4

Friday

4:50 p.m.

(W) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Anima Banks

2:09.54 

3Q 

Friday

4:50 p.m.

(W) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Abby Farley

2:12.09 

13 

Friday

4:50 p.m.

(W) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Cydney Ross

2:06.57 

2Q 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

5:10 p.m.

(M) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Henry Farley

1:52.78* 

13 

Friday

5:10 p.m.

(M) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Michal Filipczak

 1:55.01

23

Friday

5:10 p.m.

(M) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Tommy Meister

1:51.72* [2] 

 9

Friday

5:10 p.m.

(M) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Kyle Moran

1:51.74* [3] 

10 

Friday

5:10 p.m.

(M) 800m Run (Qualifying)

Dylan Newman

1:53.85* 

18 

Friday

5:30 p.m.

(W) Pole Vault

Megan Clark

13-0.25 (3.97)* [3] 

Friday

5:30 p.m.

(W) Pole Vault

Baily Murphy

 11-8.50 (3.57)

 t11

Friday

5:30 p.m.

(W) Pole Vault

Emily Mattoon

 12-8.25 (3.87)

t5 

Friday

6:00 p.m.

(W) High Jump

Maddie Morrow

5-4.0 (1.63) 

t13 

Friday

6:10 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Kayla Hale

17:17.49 

14 

Friday

6:35 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Juliet Bottorff

16:15.83 

Friday

6:35 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Ashley Brasovan

17:32.96 

20 

Friday

6:35 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Megan Deakins

16:41.66 

Friday

6:35 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Kelsey Lakowske

 16:41.29

Friday

6:35 p.m.

(W) 5,000m

Dana Morin

18:01.31 

25 

Friday

7:00 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

William Hague

15:07.82

17 

Friday

7:25 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

Spencer Pecha

15:03.81 

16 

Friday

7:25 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

Daniel Moore

15:16.19

18 

Friday

7:25 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

Brian Atkinson

 14:53.69

15 

Friday

7:25 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

Mike Moverman

14:02.63* [SR] 

3

Friday

7:25 p.m.

(M) 5,000m

Shaun Thompson

14:37.75 

10 

Friday

7:50 p.m.

(W) Distance Medley Relay

Anima Banks
Lauren Hansson
Abby Farley
Esther Vermeer

11:24.61 

Friday

8:05 p.m.

(M) Distance Medley Relay

Nate McClafferty
Ben Raskin
Tommy Meister
James Kostelnik

9:46.77 

Saturday

11:00 a.m.

(W) Shot Put

Michelle Anumba

53-0.75 (16.17) 

Saturday

11:00 a.m.

(W) Shot Put

Erica Brand

 43-7.75 (13.30)

Saturday

12:00 p.m.

(M) Pole Vault

Justin Amezquita

17-5 (5.31)* [SR] 

Saturday

12:00 p.m.

(M) Pole Vault

Ian Rock

 16-9.25 (5.11)*

Saturday

12:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Finals)

Carolyn Baskir

4:48.95

Saturday

12:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Finals)

Gabby Levac

4:48.94 

Saturday

12:00 p.m.

(W) Mile Run (Finals)

Rebecca Craigie 

 4:57.55

Saturday

12:10 p.m.

(M) Mile Run (Finals)

Dominick Robinson

 4:10.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1:00 p.m.

(W) 400m Dash (Finals)

Elizabeth Kerpon 

54.90 

Saturday

1:30 p.m.

(M) Shot Put

Stephen Boals

54-3.75 (16.55) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1:30 p.m.

(M) Shot Put

Kyler Shumway

51-5 (15.67) 

9

Saturday

1:40 p.m.

(W) 800m Run (Finals)

Cydney Ross

2:06.81 

Saturday

1:40 p.m.

(W) 800m Run (Finals)

Anima Banks

2:07.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2:20 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Lindsey Olivere

10:02.64 

20

Saturday

2:20 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Ashley Berry

10:09.63

28 

Saturday

2:20 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Madison Granger

10:04.71 

22 

Saturday

2:20 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Sophia Ziemian

10:21.27

35 

Saturday

2:35 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Jessie Rubin

DNF 

 

Saturday

2:35 p.m.

(W) 3,000m Run

Esther Vermeer

9:46.10 

Saturday

2:55 p.m.

(M) 3,000m Run

Phil Fairleigh

 8:48.91

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

2:55 p.m.

(M) 3,000m Run

Brian Schoepfer

 8:45.61

30

Saturday

2:55 p.m.

(M) 3,000m Run

Shaun Thompson

 8:34.36

24

Saturday

3:10 p.m.

(M) 3,000m Run

James Kostelnik

8:12.25

Saturday

3:10 p.m.

(M) 3,000m Run

Mike Moverman

8:27.70 

 18

Saturday

3:25 p.m.

(W) 4x400m Relay

Lauren Hansson
Hannah Goranson
Cydney Ross
Elizabeth Kerpon

 3:44.91 [3]

Saturday

3:40 p.m.

(M) 4x400m Relay

Matthew Rodio
Marcus Wright
Ben Raskin
Michal Filipczak

 3:17.58

 7

 

     

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

     

 

 


Returning Customers
Tickets, BDN+ Access users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
Proud Sponsor
click to read more
Duke Cutting Board - $18
Weekly eSTORE Special
click to read more
Buy Exclusive Sports & Campus Pics
Official Duke Photo Store
click to read more
Buy Official DVD 5-Pack for $118.95
Duke Championship DVD 5-Pack
click to read more
Bid on Signed Photos & More
Duke Online Auctions
click to read more
Get Your Official Gear Here!
Duke University Stores
 
 
Replay Images Soon