Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/14/2017 02:45 PM
                            Duke vs USC - 1/14/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Julia            22 South Carolina-SC         NP     306.53  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     19 Duke-NC                   NP     283.80  
  3 Lujan, Mikaela R          19 South Carolina-SC         NP     281.80  
  4 Targonski, Maryellen      20 Duke-NC                   NP     279.83  
  5 Gaudette, Jaina A         18 Duke-NC                   NP     270.75  
  6 Willborn, Mack L          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x269.63  
  7 Quinn, Kirby E            21 Duke-NC                   NP    x249.75  
  8 Roth, Marissa             20 South Carolina-SC         NP     248.63  
  9 Gundry, Jaimee N          22 Duke-NC                   NP    x225.00  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gotro, Jordan             21 South Carolina-SC         NP     339.98  
  2 Moretti, Evan M           19 Duke-NC                   NP     332.40  
  3 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    18 Duke-NC                   NP     303.75  
  4 Owsiany, Josh P           19 Duke-NC                   NP     262.73  
  5 Markman, Lyle             20 South Carolina-SC         NP     236.78  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Julia            22 South Carolina-SC         NP     373.28  
  2 Quinn, Kirby E            21 Duke-NC                   NP     300.30  
  3 Willborn, Mack L          19 Duke-NC                   NP     293.70  
  4 Targonski, Maryellen      20 Duke-NC                   NP     276.30  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     19 Duke-NC                   NP    x270.60  
  6 Roth, Marissa             20 South Carolina-SC         NP     270.38  
  7 Nied, Allyson N           19 South Carolina-SC         NP     259.88  
  8 Lujan, Mikaela R          19 South Carolina-SC         NP    x248.03  
  9 Gaudette, Jaina A         18 Duke-NC                   NP    x243.23  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    18 Duke-NC                   NP     371.25  
  2 Owsiany, Josh P           19 Duke-NC                   NP     329.40  
  3 Moretti, Evan M           19 Duke-NC                   NP     324.83  
  4 Gotro, Jordan             21 South Carolina-SC         NP     281.25  
  5 Markman, Lyle             20 South Carolina-SC         NP     246.53  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:40.24  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 19           2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 21         
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 18              4) Rusch, Maddie Z 20             
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)     1:17.70 (23.56)     1:40.24 (22.54)
  2 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:43.35  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 19               2) Goldman, Leah R 20             
     3) Paez, Isabella M 21             4) Jordan, Kylie V 18             
                  25.67       55.07 (29.40)     1:19.53 (24.46)     1:43.35 (23.82)
  3 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                 NT    1:44.63  
     1) Cornell, Emily B 18             2) Dirrane, Kersten V 20          
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 21            4) Lappin, Christina M 18         
                  26.69       56.08 (29.39)     1:21.26 (25.18)     1:44.63 (23.37)
  4 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                 NT    1:46.74  
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 21          2) Menendez Nava, Ana 17          
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 20           4) Keith, Mckenna F 19            
                  27.53       57.83 (30.30)     1:22.76 (24.93)     1:46.74 (23.98)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:47.32  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 21        2) Dolan, Suzanne D 18            
     3) Quinn, Anna E 20                4) Sheridan, Maria E 20           
                  26.90       57.38 (30.48)     1:23.26 (25.88)     1:47.32 (24.06)
  6 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                 NT   x1:47.78  
     1) Langdale, Maggie R 19           2) Higgs, Albury A 17             
     3) Delgado, Marissa S 18           4) Reneski, Charlsie E 20         
                  27.43       57.52 (30.09)     1:23.96 (26.44)     1:47.78 (23.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:28.60  
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz B 21           2) Kropp, Peter J 20              
     3) Miller, Michael M 22            4) Legard, Yusuke 19              
                  22.71       46.63 (23.92)     1:08.52 (21.89)     1:28.60 (20.08)
  2 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:29.78  
     1) St George, Max S 19             2) Seaberg, Michael T 20          
     3) Maginnis, Joe M 21              4) Williams, Miles J 18           
                  22.82       47.17 (24.35)     1:09.25 (22.08)     1:29.78 (20.53)
  3 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                 NT    1:30.19  
     1) Countie, Will M 18              2) Wich-Glasen, Nils 21           
     3) Boland, Jonathan P 21           4) Goldfaden, Itay 20             
                  23.66       48.02 (24.36)     1:09.46 (21.44)     1:30.19 (20.73)
  4 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:31.99  
     1) Cline, Bradley K 21             2) Tate, Sean J 19                
     3) Payne, Dylan C 21               4) Pena, Alex E 20                
                  24.00       49.52 (25.52)     1:11.65 (22.13)     1:31.99 (20.34)
  5 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                 NT    1:32.66  
     1) Tosh, Caleb J 20                2) Bohon, Jeremiah C 20           
     3) Kananowicz, Bryce A 20          4) Bennett, Carter C 18           
                  23.33       49.22 (25.89)     1:11.69 (22.47)     1:32.66 (20.97)
  6 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x1:34.29  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 18        2) Stevens, Noah M 18             
     3) Fraser, Kevin R 21              4) Boboff, Sheldon G 19           
                  24.25       50.86 (26.61)     1:13.20 (22.34)     1:34.29 (21.09)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            20 Duke-NC                   NT   10:04.90  
                  28.04       58.25 (30.21)     1:28.70 (30.45)     1:59.22 (30.52)
        2:29.58 (30.36)     3:00.08 (30.50)     3:30.73 (30.65)     4:01.12 (30.39)
        4:31.63 (30.51)     5:02.07 (30.44)     5:32.44 (30.37)     6:02.81 (30.37)
        6:33.16 (30.35)     7:03.38 (30.22)     7:33.75 (30.37)     8:04.03 (30.28)
        8:34.51 (30.48)     9:04.89 (30.38)     9:35.21 (30.32)    10:04.90 (29.69)
  2 Smith, Sarah T            20 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:14.83  
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)     1:30.09 (30.72)     2:00.81 (30.72)
        2:31.35 (30.54)     3:02.07 (30.72)     3:32.80 (30.73)     4:03.70 (30.90)
        4:34.59 (30.89)     5:05.55 (30.96)     5:36.37 (30.82)     6:07.39 (31.02)
        6:38.28 (30.89)     7:09.33 (31.05)     7:40.07 (30.74)     8:11.06 (30.99)
        8:42.67 (31.61)     9:13.67 (31.00)     9:44.58 (30.91)    10:14.83 (30.25)
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth E       21 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:18.92  
                  28.60       59.08 (30.48)     1:29.86 (30.78)     2:00.67 (30.81)
        2:31.71 (31.04)     3:02.79 (31.08)     3:33.79 (31.00)     4:04.95 (31.16)
        4:35.96 (31.01)     5:07.14 (31.18)     5:38.27 (31.13)     6:09.33 (31.06)
        6:40.50 (31.17)     7:11.57 (31.07)     7:42.74 (31.17)     8:14.09 (31.35)
        8:45.41 (31.32)     9:16.98 (31.57)     9:48.38 (31.40)    10:18.92 (30.54)
  4 Carlson, Megan M          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:21.85  
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:30.28 (31.02)     2:01.60 (31.32)
        2:33.09 (31.49)     3:04.61 (31.52)     3:36.05 (31.44)     4:07.51 (31.46)
        4:39.00 (31.49)     5:10.56 (31.56)     5:42.06 (31.50)     6:13.34 (31.28)
        6:44.83 (31.49)     7:16.43 (31.60)     7:47.92 (31.49)     8:19.25 (31.33)
        8:50.64 (31.39)     9:22.05 (31.41)     9:53.25 (31.20)    10:21.85 (28.60)
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M       18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:22.71  
                  28.57       59.52 (30.95)     1:30.56 (31.04)     2:01.68 (31.12)
        2:32.79 (31.11)     3:04.12 (31.33)     3:35.45 (31.33)     4:06.91 (31.46)
        4:38.51 (31.60)     5:09.94 (31.43)     5:41.48 (31.54)     6:13.04 (31.56)
        6:44.85 (31.81)     7:16.52 (31.67)     7:48.22 (31.70)     8:19.87 (31.65)
        8:51.31 (31.44)     9:22.61 (31.30)     9:53.75 (31.14)    10:22.71 (28.96)
  6 Worrell, Taylor N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT  x10:30.58  
                  29.16       59.91 (30.75)     1:30.91 (31.00)     2:02.14 (31.23)
        2:33.84 (31.70)     3:05.99 (32.15)     3:37.54 (31.55)     4:09.61 (32.07)
        4:41.97 (32.36)     5:13.90 (31.93)     5:45.75 (31.85)     6:18.07 (32.32)
        6:49.88 (31.81)     7:21.65 (31.77)     7:53.45 (31.80)     8:25.13 (31.68)
        8:56.57 (31.44)     9:27.99 (31.42)     9:59.33 (31.34)    10:30.58 (31.25)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay M      20 Duke-NC                   NT   10:32.77  
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)     1:33.26 (31.70)     2:05.19 (31.93)
        2:37.10 (31.91)     3:09.20 (32.10)     3:41.25 (32.05)     4:12.77 (31.52)
        4:44.35 (31.58)     5:16.11 (31.76)     5:47.76 (31.65)     6:19.72 (31.96)
        6:51.43 (31.71)     7:23.21 (31.78)     7:54.94 (31.73)     8:26.50 (31.56)
        8:58.42 (31.92)     9:29.96 (31.54)    10:01.71 (31.75)    10:32.77 (31.06)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahmoud, Akaram A         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:04.93  
                  25.36       53.24 (27.88)     1:21.01 (27.77)     1:48.72 (27.71)
        2:16.36 (27.64)     2:43.94 (27.58)     3:11.57 (27.63)     3:39.28 (27.71)
        4:06.88 (27.60)     4:34.26 (27.38)     5:01.53 (27.27)     5:28.82 (27.29)
        5:56.10 (27.28)     6:23.35 (27.25)     6:50.71 (27.36)     7:18.00 (27.29)
        7:45.20 (27.20)     8:12.29 (27.09)     8:39.27 (26.98)     9:04.93 (25.66)
  2 Bekemeyer, Cody C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:05.02  
                  25.71       53.37 (27.66)     1:21.15 (27.78)     1:48.67 (27.52)
        2:16.30 (27.63)     2:43.92 (27.62)     3:11.56 (27.64)     3:39.23 (27.67)
        4:06.87 (27.64)     4:34.34 (27.47)     5:01.48 (27.14)     5:28.66 (27.18)
        5:56.12 (27.46)     6:23.44 (27.32)     6:50.92 (27.48)     7:18.16 (27.24)
        7:45.42 (27.26)     8:12.64 (27.22)     8:39.54 (26.90)     9:05.02 (25.48)
  3 Johnson, Matt R           20 Duke-NC                   NT    9:27.76  
                  25.53       53.45 (27.92)     1:21.73 (28.28)     1:49.64 (27.91)
        2:17.86 (28.22)     2:46.14 (28.28)     3:14.45 (28.31)     3:42.84 (28.39)
        4:11.47 (28.63)     4:40.24 (28.77)     5:08.89 (28.65)     5:37.61 (28.72)
        6:06.72 (29.11)     6:35.79 (29.07)     7:04.79 (29.00)     7:33.64 (28.85)
        8:02.47 (28.83)     8:31.42 (28.95)     8:59.84 (28.42)     9:27.76 (27.92)
  4 Kriegl III, Roger C       18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:30.50  
                  26.23       54.95 (28.72)     1:24.03 (29.08)     1:53.05 (29.02)
        2:22.21 (29.16)     2:51.31 (29.10)     3:20.50 (29.19)     3:49.36 (28.86)
        4:18.58 (29.22)     4:47.55 (28.97)     5:16.38 (28.83)     5:45.28 (28.90)
        6:14.27 (28.99)     6:43.08 (28.81)     7:11.95 (28.87)     7:40.33 (28.38)
        8:08.31 (27.98)     8:35.97 (27.66)     9:03.41 (27.44)     9:30.50 (27.09)
  5 Morrin, Travis J          20 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:35.57  
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:24.59 (29.15)     1:53.71 (29.12)
        2:22.62 (28.91)     2:51.97 (29.35)     3:21.13 (29.16)     3:50.08 (28.95)
        4:19.37 (29.29)     4:48.57 (29.20)     5:17.24 (28.67)     5:46.18 (28.94)
        6:14.91 (28.73)     6:43.54 (28.63)     7:12.09 (28.55)     7:40.72 (28.63)
        8:09.48 (28.76)     8:38.43 (28.95)     9:07.48 (29.05)     9:35.57 (28.09)
  6 Hickman, Riley P          19 Duke-NC                   NT    9:47.84  
                  26.22       54.80 (28.58)     1:23.50 (28.70)     1:52.50 (29.00)
        2:21.83 (29.33)     2:51.30 (29.47)     3:20.81 (29.51)     3:50.52 (29.71)
        4:20.36 (29.84)     4:50.57 (30.21)     5:20.25 (29.68)     5:50.17 (29.92)
        6:20.28 (30.11)     6:50.36 (30.08)     7:20.35 (29.99)     7:50.02 (29.67)
        8:20.13 (30.11)     8:50.42 (30.29)     9:20.04 (29.62)     9:47.84 (27.80)
  7 Hosfeld, Marco            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x9:59.29  
                  26.29       55.77 (29.48)     1:25.65 (29.88)     1:55.98 (30.33)
        2:26.39 (30.41)     2:56.48 (30.09)     3:26.40 (29.92)     3:56.78 (30.38)
        4:26.85 (30.07)     4:57.11 (30.26)     5:27.61 (30.50)     5:57.90 (30.29)
        6:28.53 (30.63)     6:59.41 (30.88)     7:29.92 (30.51)     8:00.22 (30.30)
        8:30.22 (30.00)     9:00.28 (30.06)     9:30.24 (29.96)     9:59.29 (29.05)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Emma A         18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:49.28  
                  25.46       53.11 (27.65)     1:21.39 (28.28)     1:49.28 (27.89)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:49.94  
                  25.61       53.70 (28.09)     1:22.00 (28.30)     1:49.94 (27.94)
  3 Merritt, Heather N        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.17  
                  26.33       54.36 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.30)     1:51.17 (28.51)
  4 Lingmann, Edith           19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.99  
                  25.86       53.78 (27.92)     1:22.62 (28.84)     1:51.99 (29.37)
  5 Jordan, Kylie V           18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.65  
                  26.28       54.40 (28.12)     1:23.52 (29.12)     1:52.65 (29.13)
  6 Vay, Meredith M           20 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:54.00  
                  26.02       54.58 (28.56)     1:24.29 (29.71)     1:54.00 (29.71)
  7 Page, Kira E              17 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.01  
                  26.28       54.57 (28.29)     1:23.96 (29.39)     1:54.01 (30.05)
  8 Devitt, Lizzie M          20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:54.39  
                  26.66       55.34 (28.68)     1:24.91 (29.57)     1:54.39 (29.48)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuth, Fynn              18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:38.25  
                  23.30       48.45 (25.15)     1:13.81 (25.36)     1:38.25 (24.44)
  2 Peribonio, Tom A          20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:38.74  
                  23.24       48.56 (25.32)     1:13.89 (25.33)     1:38.74 (24.85)
  3 Boboff, Sheldon G         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:40.91  
                  23.59       49.09 (25.50)     1:14.91 (25.82)     1:40.91 (26.00)
  4 Tate, Sean J              19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:40.93  
                  23.83       49.52 (25.69)     1:15.19 (25.67)     1:40.93 (25.74)
  5 Williams, Miles J         18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:43.32  
                  23.94       50.26 (26.32)     1:16.56 (26.30)     1:43.32 (26.76)
  6 Macon, Thad A             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:44.25  
                  23.53       49.65 (26.12)     1:16.80 (27.15)     1:44.25 (27.45)
  7 Pearson, Parker P         20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:51.00  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)     1:21.79 (28.63)     1:51.00 (29.21)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Maddie M            19 Duke-NC                   NT      54.47  
                  26.55       54.47 (27.92)                                        
  2 Hinkle, Mickayla L        19 Duke-NC                   NT      55.55  
                  27.02       55.55 (28.53)                                        
  3 Cornell, Emily B          18 South Carolina-SC         NT      56.56  
                  27.73       56.56 (28.83)                                        
  4 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.97  
                  27.90       56.97 (29.07)                                        
  5 Sutherland, Jessica D     21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.72  
                  28.05       57.72 (29.67)                                        
  6 Langdale, Maggie R        19 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.01  
                  28.85       59.01 (30.16)                                        
  7 Petrone, Caroline M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.06  
                  28.44       59.06 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St George, Max S          19 Duke-NC                   NT      48.54  
                  23.48       48.54 (25.06)                                        
  2 Boland, Jonathan P        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      48.92  
                  23.28       48.92 (25.64)                                        
  2 Takabayashi, Kaz B        21 Duke-NC                   NT      48.92  
                  24.18       48.92 (24.74)                                        
  4 Countie, Will M           18 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.48  
                  24.37       50.48 (26.11)                                        
  5 Cline, Bradley K          21 Duke-NC                   NT      50.84  
                  24.63       50.84 (26.21)                                        
  6 Pease, Nic                18 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.13  
                  24.81       51.13 (26.32)                                        
  7 Liu, Kevin H              18 South Carolina-SC         NT     x51.43  
                  24.74       51.43 (26.69)                                        
  8 Murphy, Christopher D     18 Duke-NC                   NT     x52.14  
                  25.28       52.14 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanley, Ashleigh N       21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:02.34  
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)                                        
  2 Dirrane, Kersten V        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:02.71  
                  30.69     1:02.71 (32.02)                                        
  3 Higgs, Albury A           17 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:05.89  
                  30.96     1:05.89 (34.93)                                        
  4 Menendez Nava, Ana        17 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:06.51  
                  31.17     1:06.51 (35.34)                                        
  5 Oxley, Brittany L         20 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:07.03  
                  31.64     1:07.03 (35.39)                                        
  6 Miller, Catie A           20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:07.20  
                  31.91     1:07.20 (35.29)                                        
  7 Dolan, Suzanne D          18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:07.83  
                  31.46     1:07.83 (36.37)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wich-Glasen, Nils         21 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.93  
                  25.39       53.93 (28.54)                                        
  2 Kropp, Peter J            20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.53  
                  25.75       54.53 (28.78)                                        
  3 Payne, Dylan C            21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.82  
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)                                        
  4 Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT      56.83  
                  26.98       56.83 (29.85)                                        
  5 Goldfaden, Itay           20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.03  
                  26.91       57.03 (30.12)                                        
  6 Bohon, Jeremiah C         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.30  
                  26.75       57.30 (30.55)                                        
  7 Hang, Thomas N            20 South Carolina-SC         NT     x57.66  
                  27.09       57.66 (30.57)                                        
  8 Fraser, Kevin R           21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.83  
                  27.05       57.83 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.97  
                  27.46       58.00 (30.54)     1:28.98 (30.98)     1:59.97 (30.99)
  2 Quinn, Anna E             20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.31  
                  28.98       59.37 (30.39)     1:31.25 (31.88)     2:03.31 (32.06)
  3 Delgado, Marissa S        18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.27  
                  28.33     1:00.18 (31.85)     1:32.29 (32.11)     2:04.27 (31.98)
  4 Wixted, Colleen M         21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.29  
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)     1:31.71 (32.05)     2:04.29 (32.58)
  5 Goldman, Leah R           20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:04.35  
                  28.10     1:00.38 (32.28)     1:32.79 (32.41)     2:04.35 (31.56)
  6 O'Brien, Katie A          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.71  
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)     1:34.19 (32.68)     2:06.71 (32.52)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, William H          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:50.72  
                  25.24       53.57 (28.33)     1:22.26 (28.69)     1:50.72 (28.46)
  2 Tosh, Caleb J             20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:50.85  
                  24.86       52.69 (27.83)     1:21.59 (28.90)     1:50.85 (29.26)
  3 Miller, Michael M         22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.06  
                  25.11       53.65 (28.54)     1:22.74 (29.09)     1:51.06 (28.32)
  4 Matsuda, Daichi C         18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.39  
                  25.06       53.14 (28.08)     1:22.06 (28.92)     1:51.39 (29.33)
  5 Kriegl III, Roger C       18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.93  
                  25.35       54.33 (28.98)     1:23.37 (29.04)     1:51.93 (28.56)
 -- Smith, Jack C             19 South Carolina-SC         NT         DQ  
                  25.41       53.90 (28.49)     1:22.51 (28.61)          DQ (28.96)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusch, Maddie Z           20 Duke-NC                   NT      22.88  
  2 Marsh, Alyssa J           18 Duke-NC                   NT      23.10  
  3 Lappin, Christina M       18 South Carolina-SC         NT      23.92  
  4 Reneski, Charlsie E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.32  
  5 Keith, Mckenna F          19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.39  
  6 Sutherland, Jessica D     21 Duke-NC                   NT      24.45  
  7 Vincent, Taylor M         21 South Carolina-SC         NT     x24.57  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Michael T        20 Duke-NC                   NT      20.74  
  2 Legard, Yusuke            19 Duke-NC                   NT      20.88  
  3 McCrillis, Patrick C      20 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.16  
  4 Bennett, Carter C         18 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.45  
  5 Rose, Justin S            19 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.61  
  6 Bigot, Nick C             20 Duke-NC                   NT      21.70  
  7 Chokshi, Rahul M          22 Duke-NC                   NT     x22.53  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusch, Maddie Z           20 Duke-NC                   NT      50.59  
                  24.40       50.59 (26.19)                                        
  2 Barksdale, Emma A         18 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.02  
                  24.74       51.02 (26.28)                                        
  3 Lingmann, Edith           19 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.52  
                  24.99       51.52 (26.53)                                        
  4 Goldman, Leah R           20 Duke-NC                   NT      51.56  
                  25.03       51.56 (26.53)                                        
  5 Vay, Meredith M           20 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.41  
                  25.20       52.41 (27.21)                                        
  6 Reneski, Charlsie E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT     x52.76  
                  25.78       52.76 (26.98)                                        
  7 Page, Kira E              17 Duke-NC                   NT      53.45  
                  25.68       53.45 (27.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legard, Yusuke            19 Duke-NC                   NT      45.76  
                  22.19       45.76 (23.57)                                        
  2 Boland, Jonathan P        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.02  
                  22.34       46.02 (23.68)                                        
  3 Williams, Miles J         18 Duke-NC                   NT      46.34  
                  22.54       46.34 (23.80)                                        
  4 Minuth, Fynn              18 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.52  
                  22.43       46.52 (24.09)                                        
  5 Cline, Bradley K          21 Duke-NC                   NT      46.73  
                  22.45       46.73 (24.28)                                        
  6 Tate, Sean J              19 Duke-NC                   NT     x46.75  
                  22.37       46.75 (24.38)                                        
  7 McCrillis, Patrick C      20 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.76  
                  22.52       46.76 (24.24)                                        
  8 Countie, Will M           18 South Carolina-SC         NT     x48.11  
                  22.59       48.11 (25.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Emily B          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:00.90  
                  28.61       58.90 (30.29)     1:29.69 (30.79)     2:00.90 (31.21)
  2 Hess, Maddie M            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.57  
                  29.87     1:00.77 (30.90)     1:31.49 (30.72)     2:01.57 (30.08)
  3 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.97  
                  29.36       59.93 (30.57)     1:30.46 (30.53)     2:01.97 (31.51)
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.17  
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)     1:31.56 (31.48)     2:02.17 (30.61)
  5 Sheridan, Maria E         20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:06.40  
                  29.72     1:00.63 (30.91)     1:32.91 (32.28)     2:06.40 (33.49)
  6 Langdale, Maggie R        19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.53  
                  29.64     1:01.28 (31.64)     1:33.73 (32.45)     2:06.53 (32.80)
  7 Carlson, Megan M          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:08.44  
                  29.83     1:01.88 (32.05)     1:34.96 (33.08)     2:08.44 (33.48)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St George, Max S          19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:47.53  
                  24.54       50.82 (26.28)     1:18.21 (27.39)     1:47.53 (29.32)
  2 Peribonio, Tom A          20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:49.15  
                  25.41       52.51 (27.10)     1:20.62 (28.11)     1:49.15 (28.53)
  3 Liu, Kevin H              18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:50.57  
                  25.50       53.15 (27.65)     1:22.12 (28.97)     1:50.57 (28.45)
  4 Kananowicz, Bryce A       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.13  
                  25.17       52.55 (27.38)     1:21.62 (29.07)     1:51.13 (29.51)
  5 Pease, Nic                18 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:51.56  
                  26.22       54.08 (27.86)     1:23.41 (29.33)     1:51.56 (28.15)
  6 Murphy, Christopher D     18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.72  
                  25.85       53.92 (28.07)     1:23.47 (29.55)     1:51.72 (28.25)
  7 Pena, Alex E              20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.09  
                  26.18       54.49 (28.31)     1:23.23 (28.74)     1:52.09 (28.86)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirrane, Kersten V        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:14.86  
                  30.63     1:05.77 (35.14)     1:39.97 (34.20)     2:14.86 (34.89)
  2 Shanley, Ashleigh N       21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:17.90  
                  30.92     1:06.03 (35.11)     1:41.85 (35.82)     2:17.90 (36.05)
  3 Higgs, Albury A           17 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:22.23  
                  32.32     1:08.29 (35.97)     1:44.71 (36.42)     2:22.23 (37.52)
  4 Miller, Catie A           20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:23.03  
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:46.11 (36.91)     2:23.03 (36.92)
  5 Oxley, Brittany L         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:23.04  
                  32.14     1:09.04 (36.90)     1:45.28 (36.24)     2:23.04 (37.76)
  6 Menendez Nava, Ana        17 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:24.88  
                  32.35     1:09.30 (36.95)     1:46.86 (37.56)     2:24.88 (38.02)
  7 Devitt, Lizzie M          20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:25.54  
                  33.76     1:09.75 (35.99)     1:47.13 (37.38)     2:25.54 (38.41)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wich-Glasen, Nils         21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:57.38  
                  26.43       56.12 (29.69)     1:26.64 (30.52)     1:57.38 (30.74)
  2 Kropp, Peter J            20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.27  
                  26.95       58.19 (31.24)     1:30.08 (31.89)     2:02.27 (32.19)
  3 Seaberg, Michael T        20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.77  
                  27.86       59.12 (31.26)     1:31.19 (32.07)     2:03.77 (32.58)
  4 Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.01  
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)     1:32.39 (31.14)     2:04.01 (31.62)
  5 Bohon, Jeremiah C         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.90  
                  28.29       59.52 (31.23)     1:32.09 (32.57)     2:04.90 (32.81)
  6 Hang, Thomas N            20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.88  
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)     1:33.33 (32.98)     2:06.88 (33.55)
  7 Macon, Thad A             19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:09.03  
                  29.51     1:01.48 (31.97)     1:34.82 (33.34)     2:09.03 (34.21)
  8 Stevens, Noah M           18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:10.29  
                  28.44     1:01.52 (33.08)     1:35.43 (33.91)     2:10.29 (34.86)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:54.37  
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)     1:26.71 (29.71)     1:56.44 (29.73)
        2:26.35 (29.91)     2:56.04 (29.69)     3:25.58 (29.54)     3:55.30 (29.72)
        4:24.97 (29.67)     4:54.37 (29.40)                                        
  2 Merritt, Heather N        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:58.20  
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)     1:27.55 (30.16)     1:57.63 (30.08)
        2:27.56 (29.93)     2:57.59 (30.03)     3:27.78 (30.19)     3:57.97 (30.19)
        4:28.28 (30.31)     4:58.20 (29.92)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        21 Duke-NC                   NT    5:00.23  
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)     1:28.55 (30.43)     1:59.05 (30.50)
        2:29.54 (30.49)     2:59.96 (30.42)     3:30.08 (30.12)     4:00.51 (30.43)
        4:30.76 (30.25)     5:00.23 (29.47)                                        
  4 Kampfer, Brittany M       18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:02.57  
                  28.50       59.10 (30.60)     1:29.65 (30.55)     2:00.41 (30.76)
        2:31.23 (30.82)     3:02.13 (30.90)     3:32.62 (30.49)     4:03.28 (30.66)
        4:33.76 (30.48)     5:02.57 (28.81)                                        
  5 Maltby, Elizabeth E       21 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:02.87  
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)     1:29.13 (30.52)     1:59.88 (30.75)
        2:30.74 (30.86)     3:01.44 (30.70)     3:32.06 (30.62)     4:02.70 (30.64)
        4:33.29 (30.59)     5:02.87 (29.58)                                        
  6 Smith, Sarah T            20 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:03.91  
                  28.42       58.70 (30.28)     1:29.08 (30.38)     1:59.56 (30.48)
        2:30.21 (30.65)     3:00.70 (30.49)     3:31.61 (30.91)     4:02.67 (31.06)
        4:33.47 (30.80)     5:03.91 (30.44)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay M      20 Duke-NC                   NT   x5:14.07  
                  28.56       59.28 (30.72)     1:30.71 (31.43)     2:02.29 (31.58)
        2:33.84 (31.55)     3:06.10 (32.26)     3:38.42 (32.32)     4:10.42 (32.00)
        4:42.85 (32.43)     5:14.07 (31.22)                                        
  8 Worrell, Taylor N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT   x5:15.26  
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.64 (31.82)     2:03.57 (31.93)
        2:35.56 (31.99)     3:07.69 (32.13)     3:39.61 (31.92)     4:11.65 (32.04)
        4:43.92 (32.27)     5:15.26 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuth, Fynn              18 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:23.77  
                  25.02       52.03 (27.01)     1:19.00 (26.97)     1:45.95 (26.95)
        2:12.98 (27.03)     2:39.48 (26.50)     3:05.84 (26.36)     3:32.02 (26.18)
        3:58.24 (26.22)     4:23.77 (25.53)                                        
  2 Mahmoud, Akaram A         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:30.41  
                  24.88       52.00 (27.12)     1:19.34 (27.34)     1:46.63 (27.29)
        2:13.98 (27.35)     2:41.14 (27.16)     3:08.30 (27.16)     3:35.63 (27.33)
        4:03.44 (27.81)     4:30.41 (26.97)                                        
  3 Bekemeyer, Cody C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:30.52  
                  25.28       52.57 (27.29)     1:19.68 (27.11)     1:47.10 (27.42)
        2:14.16 (27.06)     2:41.43 (27.27)     3:08.93 (27.50)     3:36.47 (27.54)
        4:04.06 (27.59)     4:30.52 (26.46)                                        
  4 Kriegl III, Roger C       18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:36.80  
                  24.81       52.12 (27.31)     1:19.67 (27.55)     1:47.65 (27.98)
        2:15.66 (28.01)     2:43.76 (28.10)     3:12.21 (28.45)     3:40.55 (28.34)
        4:08.97 (28.42)     4:36.80 (27.83)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matt R           20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:39.21  
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:20.45 (27.58)     1:48.89 (28.44)
        2:17.26 (28.37)     2:45.29 (28.03)     3:13.63 (28.34)     3:42.45 (28.82)
        4:11.18 (28.73)     4:39.21 (28.03)                                        
  6 Morrin, Travis J          20 South Carolina-SC         NT   x4:47.00  
                  26.21       55.14 (28.93)     1:24.31 (29.17)     1:53.52 (29.21)
        2:22.90 (29.38)     2:52.19 (29.29)     3:21.21 (29.02)     3:50.05 (28.84)
        4:18.95 (28.90)     4:47.00 (28.05)                                        
  7 Hosfeld, Marco            20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:49.57  
                  25.53       54.46 (28.93)     1:23.83 (29.37)     1:53.48 (29.65)
        2:23.14 (29.66)     2:52.78 (29.64)     3:22.23 (29.45)     3:52.07 (29.84)
        4:21.30 (29.23)     4:49.57 (28.27)                                        
  8 Hickman, Riley P          19 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:52.39  
                  25.29       53.50 (28.21)     1:23.05 (29.55)     1:53.46 (30.41)
        2:24.09 (30.63)     2:54.40 (30.31)     3:24.05 (29.65)     3:54.31 (30.26)
        4:23.89 (29.58)     4:52.39 (28.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa J           18 Duke-NC                   NT      53.70  
                  25.09       53.70 (28.61)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella M          21 Duke-NC                   NT      54.94  
                  25.99       54.94 (28.95)                                        
  3 Rusch, Maddie Z           20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.34  
                  26.06       55.34 (29.28)                                        
  4 Jordan, Kylie V           18 Duke-NC                   NT     x55.38  
                  26.07       55.38 (29.31)                                        
  5 Lappin, Christina M       18 South Carolina-SC         NT      56.26  
                  26.57       56.26 (29.69)                                        
  6 Branaman, Mairyn G        20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.49  
                  26.48       57.49 (31.01)                                        
  7 Vincent, Taylor M         21 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.34  
                  26.82       58.34 (31.52)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Katie A          21 South Carolina-SC         NT     x59.06  
                  27.61       59.06 (31.45)                                        
 -- Sutherland, Jessica D     21 Duke-NC                   NT     X56.52  
                  26.53       56.52 (29.99)                                        
 -- Wixted, Colleen M         21 Duke-NC                   NT     X57.95  
                  27.29       57.95 (30.66)                                        
 -- Miller, Catie A           20 Duke-NC                   NT     X58.87  
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael M         22 Duke-NC                   NT      49.29  
                  23.52       49.29 (25.77)                                        
  2 Takabayashi, Kaz B        21 Duke-NC                   NT      49.43  
                  23.16       49.43 (26.27)                                        
  3 Boland, Jonathan P        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      49.57  
                  23.02       49.57 (26.55)                                        
  4 Payne, Dylan C            21 Duke-NC                   NT      50.19  
                  23.17       50.19 (27.02)                                        
  5 Tosh, Caleb J             20 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.88  
                  23.87       50.88 (27.01)                                        
  6 Maginnis, Joe M           21 Duke-NC                   NT     x51.28  
                  23.37       51.28 (27.91)                                        
  7 Riggs, William H          18 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.08  
                  24.74       52.08 (27.34)                                        
  8 Rose, Justin S            19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x52.14  
                  24.05       52.14 (28.09)                                        
 -- Matsuda, Daichi C         18 Duke-NC                   NT     X50.71  
                  23.62       50.71 (27.09)                                        
 -- Chokshi, Rahul M          22 Duke-NC                   NT     X54.60  
                  25.78       54.60 (28.82)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Emma A         18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:00.53  
                  26.53       57.32 (30.79)     1:31.70 (34.38)     2:00.53 (28.83)
  2 Goldman, Leah R           20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.91  
                  27.22       58.47 (31.25)     1:34.25 (35.78)     2:02.91 (28.66)
  3 Devitt, Lizzie M          20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.09  
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)     1:35.57 (37.42)     2:05.09 (29.52)
  4 Dirrane, Kersten V        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.50  
                  27.83       59.22 (31.39)     1:35.15 (35.93)     2:05.50 (30.35)
  5 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.31  
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:37.30 (38.02)     2:07.31 (30.01)
  6 Higgs, Albury A           17 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:08.03  
                  27.93     1:00.20 (32.27)     1:37.64 (37.44)     2:08.03 (30.39)
  7 Quinn, Anna E             20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:09.84  
                  27.79     1:00.26 (32.47)     1:39.90 (39.64)     2:09.84 (29.94)
  8 Carlson, Megan M          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:11.37  
                  29.23     1:02.34 (33.11)     1:40.62 (38.28)     2:11.37 (30.75)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peribonio, Tom A          20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:50.34  
                  23.89       51.30 (27.41)     1:23.76 (32.46)     1:50.34 (26.58)
  2 Wich-Glasen, Nils         21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.57  
                  23.96       52.90 (28.94)     1:24.03 (31.13)     1:51.57 (27.54)
  3 Bekemeyer, Cody C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.03  
                  25.11       53.23 (28.12)     1:26.00 (32.77)     1:52.03 (26.03)
  4 Smith, Jack C             19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:52.52  
                  24.32       51.72 (27.40)     1:25.24 (33.52)     1:52.52 (27.28)
  5 Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.64  
                  25.04       56.35 (31.31)     1:27.62 (31.27)     1:53.64 (26.02)
  6 Miller, Michael M         22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.58  
                  24.64       54.21 (29.57)     1:27.79 (33.58)     1:54.58 (26.79)
  7 Boboff, Sheldon G         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.89  
                  24.57       54.55 (29.98)     1:29.16 (34.61)     1:55.89 (26.73)
  8 St George, Max S          19 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:57.33  
                  24.09       51.82 (27.73)     1:28.46 (36.64)     1:57.33 (28.87)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                 NT    3:26.52  
     1) Lingmann, Edith 19              2) Lappin, Christina M 18         
     3) Merritt, Heather N 20           4) Barksdale, Emma A 18           
                  25.21       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.45 (24.69)     1:43.34 (51.58)
        2:08.03 (24.69)     2:34.74 (51.40)     2:59.75 (25.01)     3:26.52 (51.78)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:29.87  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 19               2) Paez, Isabella M 21            
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 18              4) Marsh, Alyssa J 18             
                  26.51       55.74 (55.74)     1:20.83 (25.09)     1:47.58 (51.84)
        2:12.22 (24.64)     2:39.69 (52.11)     3:03.63 (23.94)     3:29.87 (50.18)
  3 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                 NT    3:31.00  
     1) Keith, Mckenna F 19             2) Vay, Meredith M 20             
     3) Reneski, Charlsie E 20          4) Cornell, Emily B 18            
                  25.48       53.79 (53.79)     1:18.47 (24.68)     1:45.73 (51.94)
        2:11.05 (25.32)     2:38.45 (52.72)     3:03.56 (25.11)     3:31.00 (52.55)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:31.56  
     1) Abel, Verity R 20               2) Friese, Brittany M 21          
     3) Page, Kira E 17                 4) Wixted, Colleen M 21           
                  25.95       53.72 (53.72)     1:18.79 (25.07)     1:45.49 (51.77)
        2:10.83 (25.34)     2:38.77 (53.28)     3:03.93 (25.16)     3:31.56 (52.79)
  5 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                 NT   x3:35.20  
     1) Vincent, Taylor M 21            2) Petrone, Caroline M 21         
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 20           4) Worrell, Taylor N 20           
                  25.60       53.91 (53.91)     1:18.93 (25.02)     1:46.89 (52.98)
        2:12.30 (25.41)     2:41.11 (54.22)     3:06.88 (25.77)     3:35.20 (54.09)
  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:35.30  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne D 18             2) Hinkle, Mickayla L 19          
     3) Kampfer, Brittany M 18          4) Sheridan, Maria E 20           
                  25.61       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.10 (25.52)     1:47.68 (54.10)
        2:14.06 (26.38)     2:41.70 (54.02)     3:07.50 (25.80)     3:35.30 (53.60)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:03.28  
     1) Pena, Alex E 20                 2) Cline, Bradley K 21            
     3) Kropp, Peter J 20               4) Williams, Miles J 18           
                  22.25       46.11 (46.11)     1:07.92 (21.81)     1:31.94 (45.83)
        1:53.97 (22.03)     2:18.06 (46.12)     2:39.77 (21.71)     3:03.28 (45.22)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:03.49  
     1) Legard, Yusuke 19               2) Tate, Sean J 19                
     3) Seaberg, Michael T 20           4) Takabayashi, Kaz B 21          
                  22.23       45.55 (45.55)     1:06.89 (21.34)     1:31.34 (45.79)
        1:52.72 (21.38)     2:17.26 (45.92)     2:39.17 (21.91)     3:03.49 (46.23)
  3 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                 NT    3:06.27  
     1) Minuth, Fynn 18                 2) Mahmoud, Akaram A 19           
     3) Tosh, Caleb J 20                4) Peribonio, Tom A 20            
                  22.48       46.47 (46.47)     1:09.03 (22.56)     1:33.57 (47.10)
        1:55.58 (22.01)     2:19.78 (46.21)     2:41.40 (21.62)     3:06.27 (46.49)
  4 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                 NT    3:08.08  
     1) McCrillis, Patrick C 20         2) Goldfaden, Itay 20             
     3) Bohon, Jeremiah C 20            4) Rose, Justin S 19              
                  22.15       46.32 (46.32)     1:08.33 (22.01)     1:33.04 (46.72)
        1:55.14 (22.10)     2:20.21 (47.17)     2:42.40 (22.19)     3:08.08 (47.87)
  5 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                 NT   x3:10.94  
     1) Macon, Thad A 19                2) Bennett, Carter C 18           
     3) Countie, Will M 18              4) Pease, Nic 18                  
                  22.93       47.99 (47.99)     1:10.25 (22.26)     1:35.85 (47.86)
        1:58.07 (22.22)     2:23.62 (47.77)     2:46.05 (22.43)     3:10.94 (47.32)
  6 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x3:15.76  
     1) Bigot, Nick C 20                2) Chokshi, Rahul M 22            
     3) Pearson, Parker P 20            4) Matsuda, Daichi C 18           
                  22.51       47.69 (47.69)     1:10.93 (23.24)     1:37.38 (49.69)
        2:00.93 (23.55)     2:27.21 (49.83)     2:50.28 (23.07)     3:15.76 (48.55)
 -- Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Maginnis, Joe M 21              2) Johnson, Matt R 20             
     3) Murphy, Christopher D 18        4) Stevens, Noah M 18             
                  22.95       48.41 (48.41)     1:10.83 (22.42)     1:35.86 (47.45)
        1:57.76 (21.90)     2:23.28 (47.42)     2:45.41 (22.13)          DQ (47.97)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Duke University                     167   2. South Carolina, University of,      133
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Duke University                   160.5   2. South Carolina, University of,    139.5