Licensed to Sports Timing & Software, Inc. - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2016 01:24 PM
                  Duke vs NCSU(W) Duke vs NWU(M) - 10/29/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kirby E            21 Duke-NC                   NP     277.05    9  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     19 Duke-NC                   NP     270.83    4  
  3 Targonski, Maryellen      20 Duke-NC                   NP     270.45    3  
  4 Willborn, Mack L          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x266.55  
  5 Kline, Madeline           18 NC State-NC               NP     265.75    2  
  6 Burston, Rachel           18 NC State-NC               NP     257.33    1  
 -- Gaudette, Jaina A         18 Duke-NC                   NP    X276.30  
 -- Gundry, Jaimee N          21 Duke-NC                   NP    X234.68  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    18 Duke-NC                   NP     308.63    9  
  2 Moretti, Evan M           19 Duke-NC                   NP     303.23    4  
  3 Cramer, Andrew               NU-IL                     NP     298.58    3  
  4 Owsiany, Josh P           20 Duke-NC                   NP     284.63    2  
  5 Magliato, Ben                NU-IL                     NP     280.80    1  
  6 Becker, Damian               NU-IL                     NP     239.63  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willborn, Mack L          19 Duke-NC                   NP     304.35    9  
  2 Quinn, Kirby E            21 Duke-NC                   NP     280.88    4  
  3 Kline, Madeline           18 NC State-NC               NP     277.88    3  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     19 Duke-NC                   NP     270.68    2  
  5 Targonski, Maryellen      20 Duke-NC                   NP    x268.88  
  6 Burston, Rachel           18 NC State-NC               NP     253.20    1  
 -- Gaudette, Jaina A         18 Duke-NC                   NP    X267.53  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moretti, Evan M           19 Duke-NC                   NP     381.90    9  
  2 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    18 Duke-NC                   NP     378.45    4  
  3 Owsiany, Josh P           20 Duke-NC                   NP     322.73    3  
  4 Cramer, Andrew               NU-IL                     NP     312.15    2  
  5 Magliato, Ben                NU-IL                     NP     304.28    1  
  6 Becker, Damian               NU-IL                     NP     207.15  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:39.82   11  
     1) Haan, Elise M 18                2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 22           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 20           4) Perry, Ky-lee L 18             
                  25.25       53.42 (28.17)     1:17.55 (24.13)     1:39.82 (22.27)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:40.49    4  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 19               2) Shanley, Ashleigh N 21         
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 19              4) Rusch, Maddie Z 21             
                  25.76       54.50 (28.74)     1:18.33 (23.83)     1:40.49 (22.16)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:42.13    2  
     1) Zevnik, Alexia 22               2) Barnhill, Emmie A 19           
     3) Caldwell, Courtney K 19         4) Nevalainen, Lotta 22           
                  25.73       54.79 (29.06)     1:19.49 (24.70)     1:42.13 (22.64)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:42.56  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 20           2) Arwood, Alyssa C 19            
     3) Goldman, Leah R 21              4) Aitchison, Lexy H 19           
                  26.07       55.12 (29.05)     1:19.18 (24.06)     1:42.56 (23.38)
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'                 NT   x1:46.01  
     1) Glover, Mackenzie * 18          2) Witzke, Maddie K 21            
     3) Jones, Lydia W 21               4) Estep, Caroline M 20           
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)     1:21.82 (25.69)     1:46.01 (24.19)
  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:46.51  
     1) Sutherland, Jessica D 21        2) Dolan, Suzanne D 18            
     3) Quinn, Anna E 20                4) Page, Kira E 17                
                  26.74       56.74 (30.00)     1:22.36 (25.62)     1:46.51 (24.15)
  7 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x1:48.67  
     1) Sheridan, Maria E 20            2) Miller, Catie A 20             
     3) Wixted, Colleen M 21            4) Devitt, Lizzie M 20            
                  27.86       58.67 (30.81)     1:24.45 (25.78)     1:48.67 (24.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:28.38   11  
     1) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 21        2) Seaberg, Mike T 21             
     3) Miller, Michael M 22            4) Legard, Yusuke 20              
                  22.61       46.80 (24.19)     1:08.41 (21.61)     1:28.38 (19.97)
  2 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:29.11    4  
     1) St George, Max S 19             2) Kropp, Peter J 20              
     3) Payne, Dylan C 21               4) Williams, Miles J 18           
                  22.97       47.16 (24.19)     1:08.75 (21.59)     1:29.11 (20.36)
  3 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:32.52  
     1) Maginnis, Joey M 21             2) Tate, Sean J 19                
     3) Fraser, Kevin R 21              4) Strickland, Eric M 18          
                  23.62       49.56 (25.94)     1:11.53 (21.97)     1:32.52 (20.99)
  4 Northwestern-IL  'B'                                   NT    1:32.87    2  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew N 21          2) Kountroubis, Thanas K 19       
     3) Sharma, Arjun 19                4) Kohner, Gage S 20              
                  23.83       49.94 (26.11)     1:12.36 (22.42)     1:32.87 (20.51)
  5 Northwestern-IL  'A'                                   NT    1:33.59  
     1) Snarski, Alex J 21              2) Hofstadter, Will A 19          
     3) Tate, Ryan T 19                 4) Olshtein, Almog 23             
                  24.24       40.51 (16.27)     1:12.57 (32.06)     1:33.59 (21.02)
  6 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x1:34.67  
     1) Matsuda, Daichi C 18            2) Stevens, Noah M 19             
     3) Murphy, Christopher D 19        4) Bigot, Nick C 20               
                  25.03       50.74 (25.71)     1:13.55 (22.81)     1:34.67 (21.12)
  7 Northwestern-IL  'C'                                   NT   x1:36.18  
     1) Thorne, Jack L 20               2) Hanson, Justin T 19            
     3) Morris, Jack J 22               4) Steiner, Joao P 22             
                  25.05       51.76 (26.71)     1:14.87 (23.11)     1:36.18 (21.31)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah M           20 NC State-NC               NT    9:45.51    9  
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)     1:25.23 (29.49)     1:54.70 (29.47)
        2:24.22 (29.52)     2:53.95 (29.73)     3:23.55 (29.60)     3:53.18 (29.63)
        4:22.74 (29.56)     4:52.16 (29.42)     5:21.76 (29.60)     5:51.44 (29.68)
        6:21.11 (29.67)     6:50.80 (29.69)     7:20.22 (29.42)     7:49.58 (29.36)
        8:18.92 (29.34)     8:48.19 (29.27)     9:17.38 (29.19)     9:45.51 (28.13)
  2 Muller, Rachel A          21 NC State-NC               NT   10:01.58    4  
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)     1:27.83 (30.18)     1:58.35 (30.52)
        2:28.76 (30.41)     2:59.23 (30.47)     3:29.67 (30.44)     3:59.96 (30.29)
        4:30.36 (30.40)     5:00.71 (30.35)     5:31.02 (30.31)     6:01.10 (30.08)
        6:31.29 (30.19)     7:01.43 (30.14)     7:31.76 (30.33)     8:02.11 (30.35)
        8:32.12 (30.01)     9:02.34 (30.22)     9:32.53 (30.19)    10:01.58 (29.05)
  3 Abel, Verity R            20 Duke-NC                   NT   10:04.92    3  
                  27.77       57.90 (30.13)     1:28.25 (30.35)     1:58.83 (30.58)
        2:29.55 (30.72)     3:00.28 (30.73)     3:30.85 (30.57)     4:01.49 (30.64)
        4:32.06 (30.57)     5:02.57 (30.51)     5:33.12 (30.55)     6:03.77 (30.65)
        6:34.28 (30.51)     7:04.72 (30.44)     7:35.23 (30.51)     8:05.26 (30.03)
        8:35.38 (30.12)     9:05.46 (30.08)     9:35.43 (29.97)    10:04.92 (29.49)
  4 Jahns, Anna E             19 NC State-NC               NT   10:08.26    2  
                  28.30       58.90 (30.60)     1:29.63 (30.73)     2:00.50 (30.87)
        2:31.49 (30.99)     3:02.65 (31.16)     3:33.94 (31.29)     4:04.93 (30.99)
        4:35.37 (30.44)     5:05.69 (30.32)     5:36.31 (30.62)     6:06.97 (30.66)
        6:37.33 (30.36)     7:07.85 (30.52)     7:38.00 (30.15)     8:08.15 (30.15)
        8:38.24 (30.09)     9:08.47 (30.23)     9:38.86 (30.39)    10:08.26 (29.40)
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M       18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:16.21    1  
                  28.28       58.91 (30.63)     1:29.82 (30.91)     2:00.86 (31.04)
        2:31.81 (30.95)     3:02.76 (30.95)     3:33.75 (30.99)     4:04.89 (31.14)
        4:36.04 (31.15)     5:07.06 (31.02)     5:38.48 (31.42)     6:09.63 (31.15)
        6:40.80 (31.17)     7:11.96 (31.16)     7:43.08 (31.12)     8:14.34 (31.26)
        8:45.39 (31.05)     9:16.30 (30.91)     9:47.21 (30.91)    10:16.21 (29.00)
  6 Fogleman, Allie G         19 NC State-NC               NT  x10:21.57  
                  28.88       59.65 (30.77)     1:30.61 (30.96)     2:01.74 (31.13)
        2:32.64 (30.90)     3:03.87 (31.23)     3:35.06 (31.19)     4:06.23 (31.17)
        4:37.11 (30.88)     5:08.25 (31.14)     5:39.57 (31.32)     6:10.69 (31.12)
        6:41.85 (31.16)     7:13.22 (31.37)     7:44.54 (31.32)     8:16.02 (31.48)
        8:47.66 (31.64)     9:19.23 (31.57)     9:50.66 (31.43)    10:21.57 (30.91)
  7 Kahn, Brittany N          19 Duke-NC                   NT   10:26.59  
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)     1:30.23 (31.31)     2:01.62 (31.39)
        2:33.43 (31.81)     3:04.88 (31.45)     3:36.18 (31.30)     4:07.89 (31.71)
        4:39.84 (31.95)     5:11.68 (31.84)     5:42.54 (30.86)     6:13.59 (31.05)
        6:45.09 (31.50)     7:16.66 (31.57)     7:48.60 (31.94)     8:20.35 (31.75)
        8:52.14 (31.79)     9:24.10 (31.96)     9:55.98 (31.88)    10:26.59 (30.61)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      21 Duke-NC                   NT  x10:38.65  
                  28.63     1:00.25 (31.62)     1:31.93 (31.68)     2:03.50 (31.57)
        2:35.50 (32.00)     3:07.33 (31.83)     3:39.39 (32.06)     4:11.57 (32.18)
        4:43.69 (32.12)     5:15.97 (32.28)     5:48.30 (32.33)     6:20.69 (32.39)
        6:52.84 (32.15)     7:25.31 (32.47)     7:57.86 (32.55)     8:30.25 (32.39)
        9:02.78 (32.53)     9:35.11 (32.33)    10:07.40 (32.29)    10:38.65 (31.25)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      22 NU-IL                     NT    9:04.24    9  
                  25.03       51.99 (26.96)     1:19.15 (27.16)     1:46.59 (27.44)
        2:14.04 (27.45)     2:41.54 (27.50)     3:09.22 (27.68)     3:36.89 (27.67)
        4:04.68 (27.79)     4:32.51 (27.83)     4:59.96 (27.45)     5:27.33 (27.37)
        5:54.67 (27.34)     6:22.02 (27.35)     6:49.19 (27.17)     7:16.53 (27.34)
        7:43.86 (27.33)     8:11.19 (27.33)     8:38.17 (26.98)     9:04.24 (26.07)
  2 Kriegl III, Roger C       18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:27.13    4  
                  25.63       53.22 (27.59)     1:21.33 (28.11)     1:49.22 (27.89)
        2:17.34 (28.12)     2:45.38 (28.04)     3:13.45 (28.07)     3:41.84 (28.39)
        4:10.39 (28.55)     4:38.96 (28.57)     5:07.88 (28.92)     5:36.87 (28.99)
        6:05.97 (29.10)     6:35.05 (29.08)     7:04.14 (29.09)     7:33.30 (29.16)
        8:02.20 (28.90)     8:30.82 (28.62)     8:59.27 (28.45)     9:27.13 (27.86)
  3 Johnson, Matt R           20 Duke-NC                   NT    9:37.73    3  
                  25.45       53.17 (27.72)     1:21.73 (28.56)     1:50.49 (28.76)
        2:19.38 (28.89)     2:48.38 (29.00)     3:17.63 (29.25)     3:47.24 (29.61)
        4:16.93 (29.69)     4:46.60 (29.67)     5:15.65 (29.05)     5:44.77 (29.12)
        6:13.88 (29.11)     6:43.20 (29.32)     7:12.62 (29.42)     7:41.58 (28.96)
        8:10.71 (29.13)     8:39.85 (29.14)     9:08.93 (29.08)     9:37.73 (28.80)
  4 Blansfield, Jonathan R    20 NU-IL                     NT    9:39.77    2  
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)     1:24.58 (29.27)     1:54.03 (29.45)
        2:23.35 (29.32)     2:52.86 (29.51)     3:22.10 (29.24)     3:51.44 (29.34)
        4:20.81 (29.37)     4:49.99 (29.18)     5:19.30 (29.31)     5:48.80 (29.50)
        6:17.86 (29.06)     6:47.04 (29.18)     7:16.15 (29.11)     7:45.25 (29.10)
        8:14.33 (29.08)     8:43.22 (28.89)     9:12.22 (29.00)     9:39.77 (27.55)
  5 Hosfeld, Marco            20 Duke-NC                   NT    9:51.37    1  
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)     1:24.43 (29.33)     1:53.91 (29.48)
        2:23.61 (29.70)     2:53.41 (29.80)     3:23.17 (29.76)     3:53.25 (30.08)
        4:23.37 (30.12)     4:53.45 (30.08)     5:23.58 (30.13)     5:54.10 (30.52)
        6:24.35 (30.25)     6:54.41 (30.06)     7:24.12 (29.71)     7:54.34 (30.22)
        8:23.59 (29.25)     8:53.25 (29.66)     9:22.81 (29.56)     9:51.37 (28.56)
  6 Pearson, Parker P         20 Duke-NC                   NT  x10:14.55  
                  27.25       56.70 (29.45)     1:26.48 (29.78)     1:56.53 (30.05)
        2:26.87 (30.34)     2:57.04 (30.17)     3:27.44 (30.40)     3:58.21 (30.77)
        4:28.95 (30.74)     4:59.59 (30.64)     5:30.53 (30.94)     6:01.77 (31.24)
        6:33.30 (31.53)     7:04.58 (31.28)     7:36.09 (31.51)     8:07.82 (31.73)
        8:39.72 (31.90)     9:11.48 (31.76)     9:43.60 (32.12)    10:14.55 (30.95)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Rachel A          21 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.21    9  
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)     1:21.64 (28.31)     1:49.21 (27.57)
  2 Zevnik, Alexia            22 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.87    4  
                  25.87       54.30 (28.43)     1:22.61 (28.31)     1:49.87 (27.26)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.42    3  
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)     1:22.00 (28.25)     1:50.42 (28.42)
  4 Aitchison, Lexy H         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.94    2  
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)     1:23.04 (28.28)     1:50.94 (27.90)
  5 Goldman, Leah R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.05    1  
                  26.09       54.37 (28.28)     1:23.09 (28.72)     1:51.05 (27.96)
  6 Baka, Vassiliki S         17 NC State-NC               NT    1:51.62  
                  26.10       54.60 (28.50)     1:23.31 (28.71)     1:51.62 (28.31)
  7 Kerr, Christine A         19 NC State-NC               NT   x1:51.91  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)     1:23.40 (28.95)     1:51.91 (28.51)
  8 Page, Kira E              17 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:53.85  
                  26.17       54.28 (28.11)     1:23.22 (28.94)     1:53.85 (30.63)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Charlie M           21 NU-IL                     NT    1:40.48    9  
                  23.84       49.01 (25.17)     1:14.81 (25.80)     1:40.48 (25.67)
  2 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      22 NU-IL                     NT    1:41.04    4  
                  24.18       50.38 (26.20)     1:16.14 (25.76)     1:41.04 (24.90)
  3 Legard, Yusuke            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.26    3  
                  24.12       50.50 (26.38)     1:16.54 (26.04)     1:41.26 (24.72)
  4 Boboff, Sheldon G         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.83    2  
                  23.72       50.12 (26.40)     1:16.06 (25.94)     1:41.83 (25.77)
  5 Williams, Miles J         18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:42.28    1  
                  24.10       50.24 (26.14)     1:16.42 (26.18)     1:42.28 (25.86)
  6 Bigot, Nick C             20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:46.20  
                  24.97       51.57 (26.60)     1:18.84 (27.27)     1:46.20 (27.36)
  7 Shull, Stephen R          21 NU-IL                     NT    1:47.28  
                  25.19       52.05 (26.86)     1:19.58 (27.53)     1:47.28 (27.70)
  8 Lieberman, Jonathan D     22 NU-IL                     NT   x1:48.64  
                  25.37       53.00 (27.63)     1:21.09 (28.09)     1:48.64 (27.55)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haan, Elise M             18 NC State-NC               NT      53.49    9  
                  25.85       53.49 (27.64)                                        
  2 Hess, Maddie M            19 Duke-NC                   NT      55.16    4  
                  26.93       55.16 (28.23)                                        
  3 Nevalainen, Lotta         22 NC State-NC               NT      55.60    3  
                  27.02       55.60 (28.58)                                        
  4 Glover, Mackenzie *       18 NC State-NC               NT      56.00    2  
                  27.55       56.00 (28.45)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Mickayla L        20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.24    1  
                  27.47       56.24 (28.77)                                        
  6 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.54  
                  27.72       56.54 (28.82)                                        
  7 Estep, Caroline M         20 NC State-NC               NT     x58.09  
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)                                        
  8 Sutherland, Jessica D     21 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.36  
                  27.95       58.36 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     21 Duke-NC                   NT      48.58    9  
                  23.80       48.58 (24.78)                                        
  2 St George, Max S          19 Duke-NC                   NT      49.39    4  
                  23.91       49.39 (25.48)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christopher D     19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.27    3  
                  24.86       51.27 (26.41)                                        
  4 Jovanovic, Andrew N       21 NU-IL                     NT      51.28    2  
                  24.80       51.28 (26.48)                                        
  5 Snarski, Alex J           21 NU-IL                     NT      51.99    1  
                  25.16       51.99 (26.83)                                        
  6 Maginnis, Joey M          21 Duke-NC                   NT     x52.43  
                  25.04       52.43 (27.39)                                        
  7 Petersen, Nick C          20 NU-IL                     NT      52.57  
                  25.51       52.57 (27.06)                                        
  8 Thorne, Jack L            20 NU-IL                     NT     x53.45  
                  25.91       53.45 (27.54)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brumbaum, Kayla H         22 NC State-NC               NT    1:01.66    9  
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)                                        
  2 Shanley, Ashleigh N       21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:03.48    4  
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)                                        
  3 Barnhill, Emmie A         19 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.05    3  
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)                                        
  4 Witzke, Maddie K          21 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.97    2  
                  30.69     1:04.97 (34.28)                                        
  5 Arwood, Alyssa C          19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:05.18    1  
                  30.44     1:05.18 (34.74)                                        
  6 Morrow, Lindsay M         20 NC State-NC               NT   x1:05.28  
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)                                        
  7 Hynes, Susan A            19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:05.97  
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
  8 Miller, Catie A           20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:08.25  
                  32.42     1:08.25 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Peter J            20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.58    9  
                  25.56       54.58 (29.02)                                        
  2 Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT      56.47    4  
                  26.85       56.47 (29.62)                                        
  3 Cline, Bradley K          21 Duke-NC                   NT      57.08    3  
                  26.71       57.08 (30.37)                                        
  4 Tate, Sean J              19 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.30  
                  27.09       57.30 (30.21)                                        
  5 Hofstadter, Will A        19 NU-IL                     NT      57.85    2  
                  27.05       57.85 (30.80)                                        
  6 Kountroubis, Thanas K     19 NU-IL                     NT      58.31    1  
                  27.15       58.31 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isa M               21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.72    9  
                  27.53       58.02 (30.49)     1:28.43 (30.41)     1:59.72 (31.29)
  2 Quinn, Anna E             20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.76    4  
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)     1:31.24 (31.58)     2:02.76 (31.52)
  3 Jordan, Kylie V           18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.26    3  
                  27.80       59.50 (31.70)     1:31.23 (31.73)     2:03.26 (32.03)
  4 Horomanski, Jessica L     19 NC State-NC               NT    2:03.70    2  
                  27.89       59.44 (31.55)     1:31.42 (31.98)     2:03.70 (32.28)
  5 Jones, Lydia W            21 NC State-NC               NT    2:03.83    1  
                  29.06     1:01.04 (31.98)     1:33.19 (32.15)     2:03.83 (30.64)
  6 Wixted, Colleen M         21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:03.88  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:31.18 (31.50)     2:03.88 (32.70)
  7 Pena, Kendall A           21 NC State-NC               NT    2:03.90  
                  28.45     1:00.26 (31.81)     1:31.99 (31.73)     2:03.90 (31.91)
 -- Moore, Hannah M           20 NC State-NC               NT         DQ  
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)     1:30.28 (31.66)          DQ (31.38)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael M         22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:48.75    9  
                  24.54       52.29 (27.75)     1:20.82 (28.53)     1:48.75 (27.93)
  2 Hanson, Justin T          19 NU-IL                     NT    1:49.62    4  
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)     1:20.77 (28.36)     1:49.62 (28.85)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C         18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.36    3  
                  25.20       53.39 (28.19)     1:22.06 (28.67)     1:50.36 (28.30)
  4 Sharma, Arjun             19 NU-IL                     NT    1:56.99    2  
                  25.31       54.31 (29.00)     1:24.66 (30.35)     1:56.99 (32.33)
  5 Chokshi, Rahul M          22 Duke-NC                   NT    2:10.60    1  
                  28.48     1:01.79 (33.31)     1:35.93 (34.14)     2:10.60 (34.67)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Ky-lee L           18 NC State-NC               NT      22.77    9  
  2 Rusch, Maddie Z           21 Duke-NC                   NT      22.81    4  
  3 Marsh, Alyssa J           19 Duke-NC                   NT      23.45    3  
  4 Duffield, Krista T        20 NC State-NC               NT      23.48    2  
  5 Kerr, Christine A         19 NC State-NC               NT      23.74    1  
  6 Baka, Vassiliki S         17 NC State-NC               NT     x23.75  
  7 Sheridan, Maria E         20 Duke-NC                   NT      24.54  
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x24.88  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legard, Yusuke            20 Duke-NC                   NT      20.66    9  
  2 Seaberg, Mike T           21 Duke-NC                   NT      20.95    4  
  3 Kohner, Gage S            20 NU-IL                     NT      21.20    3  
  4 Olshtein, Almog           23 NU-IL                     NT      21.29    2  
  5 Fraser, Kevin R           21 Duke-NC                   NT      21.51    1  
  6 Strickland, Eric M        18 Duke-NC                   NT     x21.59  
  7 Morris, Jack J            22 NU-IL                     NT      21.77  
  8 Steiner, Joao P           22 NU-IL                     NT     x22.00  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Courtney K      19 NC State-NC               NT      49.43    9  
                  24.09       49.43 (25.34)                                        
  2 Perry, Ky-lee L           18 NC State-NC               NT      49.60    4  
                  23.99       49.60 (25.61)                                        
  3 Nevalainen, Lotta         22 NC State-NC               NT      50.48    3  
                  24.16       50.48 (26.32)                                        
  4 Rusch, Maddie Z           21 Duke-NC                   NT      51.00    2  
                  24.35       51.00 (26.65)                                        
  5 Goldman, Leah R           21 Duke-NC                   NT      51.24    1  
                  24.85       51.24 (26.39)                                        
  6 Kerr, Christine A         19 NC State-NC               NT     x51.47  
                  24.89       51.47 (26.58)                                        
  7 Aitchison, Lexy H         19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.87  
                  24.97       51.87 (26.90)                                        
  8 Devitt, Lizzie M          20 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.37  
                  25.70       53.37 (27.67)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Dylan C            21 Duke-NC                   NT      45.23    9  
                  21.69       45.23 (23.54)                                        
  2 Cline, Bradley K          21 Duke-NC                   NT      45.92    4  
                  22.16       45.92 (23.76)                                        
  3 Williams, Miles J         18 Duke-NC                   NT      46.13    3  
                  22.36       46.13 (23.77)                                        
  4 Tate, Ryan T              19 NU-IL                     NT      47.08    2  
                  21.98       47.08 (25.10)                                        
  5 Kohner, Gage S            20 NU-IL                     NT      47.37    1  
                  22.71       47.37 (24.66)                                        
  6 Morris, Jack J            22 NU-IL                     NT      47.60  
                  22.71       47.60 (24.89)                                        
  7 Bigot, Nick C             20 Duke-NC                   NT     x47.78  
                  22.80       47.78 (24.98)                                        
  8 Olshtein, Almog           23 NU-IL                     NT     x47.84  
                  22.63       47.84 (25.21)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haan, Elise M             18 NC State-NC               NT    1:58.33    9  
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)     1:27.88 (30.49)     1:58.33 (30.45)
  2 Zevnik, Alexia            22 NC State-NC               NT    1:59.69    4  
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:30.33 (30.67)     1:59.69 (29.36)
  3 Glover, Mackenzie *       18 NC State-NC               NT    1:59.96    3  
                  28.90       59.40 (30.50)     1:29.75 (30.35)     1:59.96 (30.21)
  4 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:00.82    2  
                  29.44     1:00.13 (30.69)     1:30.48 (30.35)     2:00.82 (30.34)
  5 Hess, Maddie M            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:00.85    1  
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:00.85 (30.64)
  6 Sheridan, Maria E         20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.01  
                  29.56     1:00.34 (30.78)     1:31.78 (31.44)     2:04.01 (32.23)
  7 Hinkle, Mickayla L        20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:04.88  
                  29.29     1:00.83 (31.54)     1:32.85 (32.02)     2:04.88 (32.03)
  8 Estep, Caroline M         20 NC State-NC               NT   x2:08.78  
                  30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:35.49 (33.30)     2:08.78 (33.29)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St George, Max S          19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:49.01    9  
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)     1:21.12 (27.59)     1:49.01 (27.89)
  2 Murphy, Christopher D     19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.88    4  
                  25.61       53.78 (28.17)     1:22.44 (28.66)     1:50.88 (28.44)
  3 Lis, Tyler Q              19 NU-IL                     NT    1:52.65    3  
                  25.85       53.82 (27.97)     1:22.58 (28.76)     1:52.65 (30.07)
  4 Snarski, Alex J           21 NU-IL                     NT    1:54.52    2  
                  26.03       54.38 (28.35)     1:24.09 (29.71)     1:54.52 (30.43)
  5 Thorne, Jack L            20 NU-IL                     NT    1:57.89    1  
                  26.95       56.73 (29.78)     1:27.45 (30.72)     1:57.89 (30.44)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brumbaum, Kayla H         22 NC State-NC               NT    2:13.68    9  
                  30.57     1:04.56 (33.99)     1:38.86 (34.30)     2:13.68 (34.82)
  2 Shanley, Ashleigh N       21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:19.02    4  
                  31.86     1:07.64 (35.78)     1:43.16 (35.52)     2:19.02 (35.86)
  3 Horomanski, Jessica L     19 NC State-NC               NT    2:19.08    3  
                  31.68     1:06.92 (35.24)     1:42.93 (36.01)     2:19.08 (36.15)
  4 Lapteva, Olga V           19 NC State-NC               NT    2:20.72    2  
                  31.84     1:07.08 (35.24)     1:43.37 (36.29)     2:20.72 (37.35)
  5 Morrow, Lindsay M         20 NC State-NC               NT   x2:21.74  
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:44.68 (35.97)     2:21.74 (37.06)
  6 Arwood, Alyssa C          19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:24.66    1  
                  31.44     1:08.92 (37.48)     1:46.81 (37.89)     2:24.66 (37.85)
  7 Hynes, Susan A            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:24.74  
                  33.11     1:09.14 (36.03)     1:47.11 (37.97)     2:24.74 (37.63)
  8 Miller, Catie A           20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:25.57  
                  32.98     1:09.31 (36.33)     1:47.07 (37.76)     2:25.57 (38.50)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Peter J            20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.27    9  
                  27.29       59.74 (32.45)     1:30.88 (31.14)     2:03.27 (32.39)
  2 Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.02    4  
                  29.18     1:01.67 (32.49)     1:33.56 (31.89)     2:05.02 (31.46)
  3 Seaberg, Mike T           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.17    3  
                  28.16       59.96 (31.80)     1:32.61 (32.65)     2:05.17 (32.56)
  4 Hanson, Justin T          19 NU-IL                     NT    2:08.02    2  
                  29.54     1:02.41 (32.87)     1:35.00 (32.59)     2:08.02 (33.02)
  5 Kountroubis, Thanas K     19 NU-IL                     NT    2:08.74    1  
                  29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)     1:34.92 (33.14)     2:08.74 (33.82)
  6 Hofstadter, Will A        19 NU-IL                     NT    2:09.01  
                  28.84     1:02.01 (33.17)     1:35.35 (33.34)     2:09.01 (33.66)
  7 Pearson, Parker P         20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:21.30  
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)     1:41.35 (36.91)     2:21.30 (39.95)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah M           20 NC State-NC               NT    4:47.08    9  
                  26.34       55.01 (28.67)     1:24.02 (29.01)     1:53.25 (29.23)
        2:22.58 (29.33)     2:51.94 (29.36)     3:21.28 (29.34)     3:50.39 (29.11)
        4:19.20 (28.81)     4:47.08 (27.88)                                        
  2 Abel, Verity R            20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:52.54    4  
                  27.26       56.70 (29.44)     1:26.58 (29.88)     1:56.57 (29.99)
        2:26.42 (29.85)     2:56.22 (29.80)     3:25.73 (29.51)     3:55.04 (29.31)
        4:24.10 (29.06)     4:52.54 (28.44)                                        
  3 Muller, Rachel A          21 NC State-NC               NT    4:54.53    3  
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)     1:26.24 (29.76)     1:56.28 (30.04)
        2:26.40 (30.12)     2:56.37 (29.97)     3:26.11 (29.74)     3:55.76 (29.65)
        4:25.40 (29.64)     4:54.53 (29.13)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:57.02    2  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)     1:28.96 (30.52)     1:59.32 (30.36)
        2:29.47 (30.15)     2:59.55 (30.08)     3:29.73 (30.18)     3:59.74 (30.01)
        4:28.55 (28.81)     4:57.02 (28.47)                                        
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M       18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:58.64    1  
                  27.94       57.84 (29.90)     1:28.26 (30.42)     1:58.91 (30.65)
        2:29.54 (30.63)     2:59.96 (30.42)     3:30.18 (30.22)     4:00.41 (30.23)
        4:30.47 (30.06)     4:58.64 (28.17)                                        
  6 Jahns, Anna E             19 NC State-NC               NT    4:58.88  
                  27.82       58.02 (30.20)     1:28.23 (30.21)     1:58.45 (30.22)
        2:28.72 (30.27)     2:59.29 (30.57)     3:29.42 (30.13)     3:59.57 (30.15)
        4:29.79 (30.22)     4:58.88 (29.09)                                        
  7 Fogleman, Allie G         19 NC State-NC               NT   x5:08.24  
                  28.64       59.48 (30.84)     1:30.54 (31.06)     2:01.36 (30.82)
        2:32.35 (30.99)     3:03.63 (31.28)     3:34.83 (31.20)     4:05.95 (31.12)
        4:37.33 (31.38)     5:08.24 (30.91)                                        
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      21 Duke-NC                   NT   x5:12.65  
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:30.24 (31.11)     2:01.75 (31.51)
        2:33.38 (31.63)     3:05.13 (31.75)     3:37.19 (32.06)     4:09.06 (31.87)
        4:41.27 (32.21)     5:12.65 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      22 NU-IL                     NT    4:27.83    9  
                  24.96       51.72 (26.76)     1:18.95 (27.23)     1:46.62 (27.67)
        2:14.37 (27.75)     2:41.27 (26.90)     3:08.38 (27.11)     3:35.57 (27.19)
        4:02.22 (26.65)     4:27.83 (25.61)                                        
  2 Kriegl III, Roger C       18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:36.72    4  
                  25.43       53.00 (27.57)     1:21.04 (28.04)     1:48.93 (27.89)
        2:16.83 (27.90)     2:44.83 (28.00)     3:12.96 (28.13)     3:41.18 (28.22)
        4:09.30 (28.12)     4:36.72 (27.42)                                        
  3 Johnson, Matt R           20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:39.62    3  
                  25.88       53.61 (27.73)     1:22.19 (28.58)     1:51.10 (28.91)
        2:20.30 (29.20)     2:49.41 (29.11)     3:17.31 (27.90)     3:45.48 (28.17)
        4:13.57 (28.09)     4:39.62 (26.05)                                        
  4 Cole, Charlie M           21 NU-IL                     NT    4:39.66    2  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)     1:22.95 (28.36)     1:51.12 (28.17)
        2:19.29 (28.17)     2:47.39 (28.10)     3:15.74 (28.35)     3:44.37 (28.63)
        4:12.62 (28.25)     4:39.66 (27.04)                                        
  5 Matsuda, Daichi C         18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:44.00    1  
                  26.47       54.65 (28.18)     1:23.63 (28.98)     1:52.40 (28.77)
        2:21.46 (29.06)     2:50.52 (29.06)     3:19.39 (28.87)     3:47.95 (28.56)
        4:16.11 (28.16)     4:44.00 (27.89)                                        
  6 Hosfeld, Marco            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:44.52  
                  25.90       54.51 (28.61)     1:23.33 (28.82)     1:52.21 (28.88)
        2:21.67 (29.46)     2:50.21 (28.54)     3:19.10 (28.89)     3:47.90 (28.80)
        4:16.10 (28.20)     4:44.52 (28.42)                                        
  7 Blansfield, Jonathan R    20 NU-IL                     NT    4:47.29  
                  26.22       54.42 (28.20)     1:23.31 (28.89)     1:52.36 (29.05)
        2:21.33 (28.97)     2:50.63 (29.30)     3:20.25 (29.62)     3:49.76 (29.51)
        4:18.76 (29.00)     4:47.29 (28.53)                                        
  8 Shull, Stephen R          21 NU-IL                     NT   x4:49.15  
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)     1:24.11 (29.14)     1:53.03 (28.92)
        2:22.37 (29.34)     2:51.51 (29.14)     3:20.76 (29.25)     3:50.45 (29.69)
        4:19.67 (29.22)     4:49.15 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa J           19 Duke-NC                   NT      53.97    9  
                  25.28       53.97 (28.69)                                        
  2 Paez, Isa M               21 Duke-NC                   NT      54.65    4  
                  25.81       54.65 (28.84)                                        
  3 Duffield, Krista T        20 NC State-NC               NT      54.78    3  
                  25.66       54.78 (29.12)                                        
  4 Jordan, Kylie V           18 Duke-NC                   NT      54.83    2  
                  25.98       54.83 (28.85)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Courtney K      19 NC State-NC               NT      54.97    1  
                  26.17       54.97 (28.80)                                        
  6 Jones, Lydia W            21 NC State-NC               NT      56.99  
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)                                        
  7 Barnhill, Emmie A         19 NC State-NC               NT     x57.51  
                  26.91       57.51 (30.60)                                        
  8 Wixted, Colleen M         21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.73  
                  27.12       57.73 (30.61)                                        
 -- Quinn, Anna E             20 Duke-NC                   NT     X56.30  
                  26.61       56.30 (29.69)                                        
 -- Sutherland, Jessica D     21 Duke-NC                   NT     X59.15  
                  26.99       59.15 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     21 Duke-NC                   NT      49.35    9  
                  23.47       49.35 (25.88)                                        
  2 Tate, Ryan T              19 NU-IL                     NT      49.67    4  
                  23.24       49.67 (26.43)                                        
  3 Payne, Dylan C            21 Duke-NC                   NT      49.80    3  
                  23.87       49.80 (25.93)                                        
  4 Sharma, Arjun             19 NU-IL                     NT      50.71    2  
                  23.60       50.71 (27.11)                                        
  5 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT      50.82    1  
                  23.65       50.82 (27.17)                                        
  6 Tate, Sean J              19 Duke-NC                   NT     x51.28  
                  24.15       51.28 (27.13)                                        
  7 Jovanovic, Andrew N       21 NU-IL                     NT      52.21  
                  23.94       52.21 (28.27)                                        
  8 Petersen, Nick C          20 NU-IL                     NT     x52.64  
                  24.49       52.64 (28.15)                                        
 -- Murphy, Christopher D     19 Duke-NC                   NT     X52.59  
                  23.91       52.59 (28.68)                                        
 -- Chokshi, Rahul M          22 Duke-NC                   NT     X55.06  
                  25.75       55.06 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zevnik, Alexia            22 NC State-NC               NT    2:02.12    9  
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)     1:34.96 (37.37)     2:02.12 (27.16)
  2 Goldman, Leah R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.27    4  
                  27.05       58.56 (31.51)     1:34.33 (35.77)     2:02.27 (27.94)
  3 Devitt, Lizzie M          20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.29    3  
                  27.26       58.90 (31.64)     1:36.13 (37.23)     2:05.29 (29.16)
  4 Morrow, Lindsay M         20 NC State-NC               NT    2:05.68    2  
                  28.28       58.79 (30.51)     1:35.47 (36.68)     2:05.68 (30.21)
  5 Bragg, Liza S             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.44    1  
                  27.84       59.12 (31.28)     1:36.62 (37.50)     2:06.44 (29.82)
  6 Jordan, Kylie V           18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:06.93  
                  27.78     1:00.03 (32.25)     1:37.82 (37.79)     2:06.93 (29.11)
  7 Horomanski, Jessica L     19 NC State-NC               NT    2:07.66  
                  27.24       59.88 (32.64)     1:36.85 (36.97)     2:07.66 (30.81)
  8 Lapteva, Olga V           19 NC State-NC               NT   x2:10.70  
                  28.34     1:02.77 (34.43)     1:40.04 (37.27)     2:10.70 (30.66)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Justin T          19 NU-IL                     NT    1:53.90    9  
                  24.43       54.30 (29.87)     1:27.66 (33.36)     1:53.90 (26.24)
  2 Lis, Tyler Q              19 NU-IL                     NT    1:58.53    4  
                  24.94       54.11 (29.17)     1:30.16 (36.05)     1:58.53 (28.37)
  3 Kountroubis, Thanas K     19 NU-IL                     NT    1:59.00    3  
                  25.38       57.91 (32.53)     1:31.74 (33.83)     1:59.00 (27.26)
 -- Miller, Michael M         22 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:50.50  
                  24.09       52.48 (28.39)     1:24.74 (32.26)     1:50.50 (25.76)
 -- Cline, Bradley K          21 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:51.14  
                  24.12       52.60 (28.48)     1:25.09 (32.49)     1:51.14 (26.05)
 -- Howard, Judd C            19 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:54.25  
                  25.50       57.73 (32.23)     1:28.64 (30.91)     1:54.25 (25.61)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:31.03   11  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee L 18              2) Nevalainen, Lotta 22           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 20           4) Caldwell, Courtney K 19        
                  22.90       45.92 (23.02)     1:08.58 (22.66)     1:31.03 (22.45)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:31.79    4  
     1) Rusch, Maddie Z 21              2) Hess, Maddie M 19              
     3) Aitchison, Lexy H 19            4) Marsh, Alyssa J 19             
                  22.86       45.74 (22.88)     1:09.17 (23.43)     1:31.79 (22.62)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:33.54    2  
     1) Barnhill, Emmie A 19            2) Haan, Elise M 18               
     3) Baka, Vassiliki S 17            4) Kerr, Christine A 19           
                  24.15       47.43 (23.28)     1:10.52 (23.09)     1:33.54 (23.02)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:36.51  
     1) Friese, Brittany M 21           2) Quinn, Anna E 20               
     3) Sheridan, Maria E 20            4) Paez, Isa M 21                 
                  24.99       49.14 (24.15)     1:13.09 (23.95)     1:36.51 (23.42)
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'                 NT   x1:37.25  
     1) Jones, Lydia W 21               2) Estep, Caroline M 20           
     3) Witzke, Maddie K 21             4) Glover, Mackenzie * 18         
                  24.67       49.15 (24.48)     1:13.33 (24.18)     1:37.25 (23.92)
  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:37.64  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne D 18             2) Abel, Verity R 20              
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 21        4) Hinkle, Mickayla L 20          
                  24.91       49.11 (24.20)     1:13.29 (24.18)     1:37.64 (24.35)
  7 Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   x1:39.64  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa C 19             2) Wixted, Colleen M 21           
     3) Hynes, Susan A 19               4) Kampfer, Brittany M 18         
                  24.81       49.95 (25.14)     1:14.32 (24.37)     1:39.64 (25.32)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern-IL  'A'                                   NT    1:24.83   11  
     1) Kohner, Gage S 20               2) Olshtein, Almog 23             
     3) Snarski, Alex J 21              4) Tate, Ryan T 19                
                  21.41       42.23 (20.82)     1:03.94 (21.71)     1:24.83 (20.89)
  2 Northwestern-IL  'B'                                   NT    1:26.59    4  
     1) Hofstadter, Will A 19           2) Morris, Jack J 22              
     3) Steiner, Joao P 22              4) Shull, Stephen R 21            
                  21.72       43.22 (21.50)     1:04.53 (21.31)     1:26.59 (22.06)
 -- Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT   X1:21.34  
     1) Legard, Yusuke 20               2) Payne, Dylan C 21              
     3) Seaberg, Mike T 21              4) Williams, Miles J 18           
                  20.78       40.88 (20.10)     1:00.91 (20.03)     1:21.34 (20.43)
 -- Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT   X1:24.15  
     1) Tate, Sean J 19                 2) St George, Max S 19            
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 21        4) Strickland, Eric M 18          
                  21.33       42.21 (20.88)     1:03.31 (21.10)     1:24.15 (20.84)
 -- Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   X1:25.05  
     1) Fraser, Kevin R 21              2) Kropp, Peter J 20              
     3) Boboff, Sheldon G 19            4) Miller, Michael M 22           
                  21.57       42.42 (20.85)     1:03.40 (20.98)     1:25.05 (21.65)
 -- Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT   X1:26.98  
     1) Bigot, Nick C 20                2) Stevens, Noah M 19             
     3) Kriegl III, Roger C 18          4) Maginnis, Joey M 21            
                  22.20       43.66 (21.46)     1:06.01 (22.35)     1:26.98 (20.97)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. North Carolina State Universit      177   2. Duke University                     123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Duke University                     185   2. Northwestern                        110