Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2018 03:39 PM
                            Duke vs UNC - 1/27/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohman, Maria                UNC-NC                    NP     341.10    9  
  2 Targonski, Maryellen      21 Duke-NC                   NP     310.95    4  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     303.30    3  
  4 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     293.03    2  
  5 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP    x272.03  
  6 McPeeters, Emma              UNC-NC                    NP     263.63    1  
  7 Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x255.30  
  8 Hockenberry, Taylor          UNC-NC                    NP     251.33  
  9 Pang, Qian Yi                UNC-NC                    NP    x226.13  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP     358.80    9  
  2 Burston, Sean                UNC-NC                    NP     340.13    4  
  3 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     332.55    3  
  4 Tianyi, Zeng                 Duke-NC                   NP     326.70    2  
  5 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP    x291.08  
  6 Duncan, Gregory              UNC-NC                    NP     276.00    1  
  7 Owsiany, Andrew              UNC-NC                    NP     249.23  
  8 Bellamy, Devin               UNC-NC                    NP    x248.48  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohman, Maria                UNC-NC                    NP     304.95    9  
  2 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     297.08    4  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     289.28    3  
  4 Targonski, Maryellen      21 Duke-NC                   NP     254.48    2  
  5 Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x236.63  
  6 Hockenberry, Taylor          UNC-NC                    NP     224.10    1  
  7 McPeeters, Emma              UNC-NC                    NP     212.85  
  8 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP    x212.63  
  9 Pang, Qian Yi                UNC-NC                    NP    x201.60  
 10 Guice, Caroline              UNC-NC                    NP    x180.45  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tianyi, Zeng                 Duke-NC                   NP     411.08    9  
  2 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP     393.98    4  
  3 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     391.28    3  
  4 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP    x362.85  
  5 Duncan, Gregory              UNC-NC                    NP     357.83    2  
  6 Owsiany, Andrew              UNC-NC                    NP     311.48    1  
  7 Bellamy, Devin               UNC-NC                    NP     305.63  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:40.68   11  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Dean, Connie 18                
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 20              4) Goldman, Leah R 22             
                  25.35       54.15 (28.80)     1:18.18 (24.03)     1:40.68 (22.50)
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                   NT    1:40.77    4  
     1) Baldwin, Caroline G 21          2) Hauder, Caroline O 18          
     3) Cole, Emma G 18                 4) Bauer, Brooke E 20             
                  33.40       53.63 (20.23)     1:18.01 (24.38)     1:40.77 (22.76)
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                   NT    1:42.91    2  
     1) Slabe, Emily K 21               2) Perrotta, Brooke G 18          
     3) LaRochelle, Susanna E 19        4) Boyer, Kate M 20               
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)     1:20.34 (24.73)     1:42.91 (22.57)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:42.98  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 21           2) Morris, Halle M 18             
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
                  26.30       55.54 (29.24)     1:19.66 (24.12)     1:42.98 (23.32)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:46.65  
     1) Page, Kira E 18                 2) Arwood, Alyssa C 20            
     3) Miller, Catie A 21              4) Dolan, Suzanne D 19            
                  27.05       56.76 (29.71)     1:22.92 (26.16)     1:46.65 (23.73)
  6 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                   NT   x1:47.15  
     1) Moshos, Reni A 19               2) Reiter, Allie A 18             
     3) Baker, Maddie W 18              4) Ford, Kathryn A 22             
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:28.21   11  
     1) St. George, Max S 20            2) Tate, Sean J 20                
     3) Williams, Miles J 19            4) Legard, Yusuke 21              
                  22.63       47.18 (24.55)     1:08.58 (21.40)     1:28.21 (19.63)
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                   NT    1:28.46    4  
     1) Jiang, Alvin P 19               2) Abaliksta, Valdas 19           
     3) Loomis, Nick R 20               4) Casey, James T 22              
                  22.49       46.83 (24.34)     1:08.65 (21.82)     1:28.46 (19.81)
  3 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:30.11    2  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel B 18         2) Howard, Judd C 20              
     3) Stevens, Noah M 20              4) Pena, Alex E 21                
                  23.25       48.11 (24.86)     1:10.14 (22.03)     1:30.11 (19.97)
  4 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                   NT    1:31.70  
     1) Cusick, Patrick T 21            2) Perdue, Philip S 21            
     3) Brocato, Greg V 20              4) Messenger, Jack J 18           
                  23.76       49.16 (25.40)     1:11.67 (22.51)     1:31.70 (20.03)
  5 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                   NT   x1:32.98  
     1) Thames, Chris S 19              2) McBryan, Michael E 22          
     3) Cobb, Collier C 19              4) Schroeder, Hans A 20           
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:59.56    9  
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)     1:26.38 (29.61)     1:56.10 (29.72)
        2:25.92 (29.82)     2:55.66 (29.74)     3:25.69 (30.03)     3:55.87 (30.18)
        4:26.08 (30.21)     4:56.55 (30.47)     5:26.66 (30.11)     5:56.90 (30.24)
        6:27.03 (30.13)     6:57.19 (30.16)     7:27.57 (30.38)     7:58.05 (30.48)
        8:28.47 (30.42)     8:59.00 (30.53)     9:29.55 (30.55)     9:59.56 (30.01)
  2 Dryer, Robyn E            20 UNC-NC                    NT   10:06.40    4  
                  27.64       57.46 (29.82)     1:27.77 (30.31)     1:58.31 (30.54)
        2:29.00 (30.69)     2:59.90 (30.90)     3:30.51 (30.61)     4:00.94 (30.43)
        4:31.26 (30.32)     5:01.75 (30.49)     5:32.20 (30.45)     6:02.85 (30.65)
        6:33.60 (30.75)     7:04.40 (30.80)     7:34.87 (30.47)     8:05.51 (30.64)
        8:36.24 (30.73)     9:06.76 (30.52)     9:37.15 (30.39)    10:06.40 (29.25)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna M        19 UNC-NC                    NT   10:09.56    3  
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.58)     1:58.62 (30.37)
        2:29.20 (30.58)     2:59.80 (30.60)     3:30.60 (30.80)     4:01.37 (30.77)
        4:32.22 (30.85)     5:02.95 (30.73)     5:33.52 (30.57)     6:04.17 (30.65)
        6:34.87 (30.70)     7:05.76 (30.89)     7:36.56 (30.80)     8:07.39 (30.83)
        8:38.11 (30.72)     9:08.97 (30.86)     9:39.68 (30.71)    10:09.56 (29.88)
  4 Wirth, Erica D            19 UNC-NC                    NT   10:10.88    2  
                  26.96       56.43 (29.47)     1:26.57 (30.14)     1:57.10 (30.53)
        2:27.63 (30.53)     2:57.92 (30.29)     3:28.20 (30.28)     3:58.60 (30.40)
        4:29.76 (31.16)     5:01.22 (31.46)     5:32.33 (31.11)     6:03.77 (31.44)
        6:34.86 (31.09)     7:06.01 (31.15)     7:37.06 (31.05)     8:08.14 (31.08)
        8:39.60 (31.46)     9:10.99 (31.39)     9:41.48 (30.49)    10:10.88 (29.40)
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT   10:15.80    1  
                  28.16       58.45 (30.29)     1:29.15 (30.70)     1:59.92 (30.77)
        2:30.83 (30.91)     3:01.83 (31.00)     3:32.92 (31.09)     4:03.99 (31.07)
        4:35.37 (31.38)     5:06.75 (31.38)     5:38.12 (31.37)     6:09.44 (31.32)
        6:40.73 (31.29)     7:12.01 (31.28)     7:43.14 (31.13)     8:14.15 (31.01)
        8:45.01 (30.86)     9:15.88 (30.87)     9:46.61 (30.73)    10:15.80 (29.19)
  6 Layton, Emma K            18 UNC-NC                    NT  x10:26.25  
                                                                        2:01.89 ( )
        2:33.34 (31.45)     3:04.70 (31.36)     3:36.08 (31.38)     4:07.72 (31.64)
        4:39.49 (31.77)     5:11.25 (31.76)     5:42.81 (31.56)     6:14.83 (32.02)
        6:46.91 (32.08)     7:18.57 (31.66)     7:50.36 (31.79)     8:22.00 (31.64)
        8:53.56 (31.56)     9:24.93 (31.37)     9:56.18 (31.25)    10:26.25 (30.07)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:25.12    9  
                  26.19       54.72 (28.53)     1:23.38 (28.66)     1:52.00 (28.62)
        2:20.69 (28.69)     2:49.35 (28.66)     3:18.10 (28.75)     3:46.80 (28.70)
        4:15.48 (28.68)     4:44.20 (28.72)     5:12.14 (27.94)     5:40.58 (28.44)
        6:09.06 (28.48)     6:37.51 (28.45)     7:05.93 (28.42)     7:34.31 (28.38)
        8:02.37 (28.06)     8:30.61 (28.24)     8:58.51 (27.90)     9:25.12 (26.61)
  2 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:25.91    4  
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)     1:22.52 (28.30)     1:51.39 (28.87)
        2:20.51 (29.12)     2:49.23 (28.72)     3:17.94 (28.71)     3:46.68 (28.74)
        4:15.47 (28.79)     4:44.47 (29.00)     5:12.43 (27.96)     5:40.97 (28.54)
        6:09.57 (28.60)     6:38.26 (28.69)     7:06.86 (28.60)     7:35.23 (28.37)
        8:03.64 (28.41)     8:32.04 (28.40)     9:00.51 (28.47)     9:25.91 (25.40)
  3 Dimitriou, Dimitrios      20 UNC-NC                    NT    9:26.03    3  
                  26.25       55.03 (28.78)     1:23.73 (28.70)     1:52.30 (28.57)
        2:21.60 (29.30)     2:50.81 (29.21)     3:20.03 (29.22)     3:48.97 (28.94)
        4:18.30 (29.33)     4:47.64 (29.34)     5:15.90 (28.26)     5:43.81 (27.91)
        6:11.97 (28.16)     6:40.17 (28.20)     7:08.40 (28.23)     7:36.68 (28.28)
        8:04.74 (28.06)     8:32.76 (28.02)     9:00.76 (28.00)     9:26.03 (25.27)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT    9:27.44    2  
                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)     1:22.71 (28.52)     1:51.40 (28.69)
        2:20.58 (29.18)     2:49.56 (28.98)     3:18.33 (28.77)     3:47.23 (28.90)
        4:16.00 (28.77)     4:44.82 (28.82)     5:13.63 (28.81)     5:42.35 (28.72)
        6:10.96 (28.61)     6:39.43 (28.47)     7:08.25 (28.82)     7:37.00 (28.75)
        8:05.35 (28.35)     8:33.79 (28.44)     9:02.01 (28.22)     9:27.44 (25.43)
  5 Campbell, Henry C         21 UNC-NC                    NT    9:32.24    1  
                  26.10       54.74 (28.64)     1:23.41 (28.67)     1:52.12 (28.71)
        2:21.21 (29.09)     2:50.44 (29.23)     3:19.67 (29.23)     3:48.88 (29.21)
        4:18.01 (29.13)     4:47.09 (29.08)     5:16.11 (29.02)     5:45.22 (29.11)
        6:14.02 (28.80)     6:42.90 (28.88)     7:11.49 (28.59)     7:39.85 (28.36)
        8:08.39 (28.54)     8:37.19 (28.80)     9:05.57 (28.38)     9:32.24 (26.67)
  6 Palmer, Nick W            18 UNC-NC                    NT    9:32.77  
                  25.69       53.62 (27.93)     1:21.94 (28.32)     1:50.78 (28.84)
        2:19.31 (28.53)     2:47.89 (28.58)     3:16.68 (28.79)     3:45.73 (29.05)
        4:14.86 (29.13)     4:43.92 (29.06)     5:12.65 (28.73)     5:41.25 (28.60)
        6:10.04 (28.79)     6:39.06 (29.02)     7:08.36 (29.30)     7:37.77 (29.41)
        8:06.81 (29.04)     8:36.18 (29.37)     9:05.07 (28.89)     9:32.77 (27.70)
  7 Burt, Bailey A            22 UNC-NC                    NT   x9:46.55  
                  26.29       54.87 (28.58)     1:23.78 (28.91)     1:52.92 (29.14)
        2:22.37 (29.45)     2:51.75 (29.38)     3:21.53 (29.78)     3:51.28 (29.75)
        4:21.10 (29.82)     4:50.71 (29.61)     5:20.32 (29.61)     5:49.99 (29.67)
        6:19.64 (29.65)     6:49.37 (29.73)     7:19.03 (29.66)     7:49.02 (29.99)
        8:18.44 (29.42)     8:48.16 (29.72)     9:17.59 (29.43)     9:46.55 (28.96)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Zhada L           20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.99    9  
                  25.83       53.22 (27.39)     1:20.76 (27.54)     1:48.99 (28.23)
  2 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.00    4  
                  25.77       53.90 (28.13)     1:22.33 (28.43)     1:50.00 (27.67)
  3 Dryer, Robyn E            20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:51.68    3  
                  26.10       54.23 (28.13)     1:23.11 (28.88)     1:51.68 (28.57)
  4 Page, Kira E              18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.71    2  
                  26.34       54.54 (28.20)     1:23.46 (28.92)     1:52.71 (29.25)
  5 Cole, Emma G              18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.87    1  
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)     1:25.13 (29.67)     1:53.87 (28.74)
  6 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.08  
                  26.88       56.58 (29.70)     1:26.03 (29.45)     1:54.08 (28.05)
  7 Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:56.35  
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)     1:26.29 (30.01)     1:56.35 (30.06)
  8 Bauer, Brooke E           20 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:57.66  
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)     1:26.80 (30.58)     1:57.66 (30.86)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:37.91    9  
                  22.32       46.73 (24.41)     1:12.02 (25.29)     1:37.91 (25.89)
  2 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:39.26    4  
                  23.17       47.96 (24.79)     1:13.49 (25.53)     1:39.26 (25.77)
  3 Schroeder, Hans A         20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:41.99    3  
                  23.13       48.07 (24.94)     1:14.11 (26.04)     1:41.99 (27.88)
  4 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:42.85    2  
                  24.10       50.11 (26.01)     1:16.45 (26.34)     1:42.85 (26.40)
  5 Weaver, Graham L          20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:43.76    1  
                  23.53       49.31 (25.78)     1:16.27 (26.96)     1:43.76 (27.49)
  6 Dimitriou, Dimitrios      20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.00  
                  24.47       51.27 (26.80)     1:19.32 (28.05)     1:48.00 (28.68)
 -- Messenger, Jack J         18 UNC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  23.55       48.83 (25.28)     1:14.86 (26.03)          DQ (27.18)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.07    9  
                  26.08       54.07 (27.99)                                        
  2 Hauder, Caroline O        18 UNC-NC                    NT      54.73    4  
                  26.71       54.73 (28.02)                                        
  3 LaRochelle, Susanna E     19 UNC-NC                    NT      55.82    3  
                  27.06       55.82 (28.76)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.09    2  
                  27.38       56.09 (28.71)                                        
  5 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.77    1  
                  27.41       56.77 (29.36)                                        
  6 Slabe, Emily K            21 UNC-NC                    NT      56.95  
                  27.62       56.95 (29.33)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.58  
                  27.95       57.58 (29.63)                                        
  8 Ford, Kathryn A           22 UNC-NC                    NT     x57.71  
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Alvin P            19 UNC-NC                    NT      47.69    9  
                  23.12       47.69 (24.57)                                        
  2 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT      48.28    4  
                  23.32       48.28 (24.96)                                        
  3 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT      49.46    3  
                  23.84       49.46 (25.62)                                        
  4 Thames, Chris S           19 UNC-NC                    NT      50.77    2  
                  24.46       50.77 (26.31)                                        
  5 Cusick, Patrick T         21 UNC-NC                    NT      51.00    1  
                  24.65       51.00 (26.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrotta, Brooke G        18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:02.77    9  
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)                                        
  2 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:03.09    4  
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)                                        
  3 Reiter, Allie A           18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:03.81    3  
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)                                        
  4 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:04.76    2  
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)                                        
  5 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:05.40    1  
                  30.67     1:05.40 (34.73)                                        
  6 Baker, Sydney P           18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:05.64  
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)                                        
  7 Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:06.60  
                  31.32     1:06.60 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abaliksta, Valdas         19 UNC-NC                    NT      54.84    9  
                  25.77       54.84 (29.07)                                        
  2 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.43    4  
                  26.41       55.43 (29.02)                                        
  3 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.74    3  
                  26.09       55.74 (29.65)                                        
  4 McBryan, Michael E        22 UNC-NC                    NT      55.83    2  
                  26.23       55.83 (29.60)                                        
  5 Sellers, Austin M         21 UNC-NC                    NT      56.72    1  
                  26.67       56.72 (30.05)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT      56.74  
                  26.90       56.74 (29.84)                                        
  7 Stevens, Noah M           20 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.09  
                  27.07       57.09 (30.02)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.15    9  
                  27.02       57.30 (30.28)     1:27.31 (30.01)     1:58.15 (30.84)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna M        19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:00.50    4  
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)     1:29.43 (31.02)     2:00.50 (31.07)
  3 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.63    3  
                  27.52       59.05 (31.53)     1:29.38 (30.33)     2:01.63 (32.25)
  4 Baker, Maddie W           18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:03.08    2  
                  27.93       59.06 (31.13)     1:30.60 (31.54)     2:03.08 (32.48)
  5 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.67    1  
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:32.08 (32.02)     2:04.67 (32.59)
  6 Soule, Mary O O           19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:05.65  
                  28.38     1:00.28 (31.90)     1:32.53 (32.25)     2:05.65 (33.12)
  7 Boswell, Madison J        22 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:06.83  
                  28.67     1:00.80 (32.13)     1:33.55 (32.75)     2:06.83 (33.28)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilden, Thomas W          21 UNC-NC                    NT    1:49.81    9  
                  24.89       52.87 (27.98)     1:21.98 (29.11)     1:49.81 (27.83)
  2 Cobb, Collier C           19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:50.86    4  
                  25.33       53.59 (28.26)     1:22.21 (28.62)     1:50.86 (28.65)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.24    3  
                  24.96       52.83 (27.87)     1:21.65 (28.82)     1:52.24 (30.59)
  4 Loomis, Nick R            20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.74    2  
                  24.71       53.03 (28.32)     1:22.07 (29.04)     1:53.74 (31.67)
  5 Cairns, Noah A            20 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:54.16  
                  25.52       54.35 (28.83)     1:23.90 (29.55)     1:54.16 (30.26)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.71    1  
                  25.77       55.01 (29.24)     1:25.46 (30.45)     1:54.71 (29.25)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 UNC-NC                    NT      22.51    9  
  2 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      23.15    4  
  3 Boyer, Kate M             20 UNC-NC                    NT      23.40    3  
  4 Ford, Kathryn A           22 UNC-NC                    NT      24.25    2  
  5 Dolan, Suzanne D          19 Duke-NC                   NT      24.26    1  
  6 Page, Kira E              18 Duke-NC                   NT      24.28  
  7 Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT     x25.16  
 -- Trematerra, Lindsey V     21 Duke-NC                   NT     X24.63  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legard, Yusuke            21 Duke-NC                   NT      20.03    9  
  2 Casey, James T            22 UNC-NC                    NT      20.60    4  
  3 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT      20.82    3  
  4 Perdue, Philip S          21 UNC-NC                    NT      21.00    2  
  5 Brocato, Greg V           20 UNC-NC                    NT      21.39    1  
  6 Weaver, Graham L          20 UNC-NC                    NT     x21.48  
  7 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT      21.50  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 UNC-NC                    NT      49.52    9  
                  23.77       49.52 (25.75)                                        
  2 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      50.28    4  
                  24.57       50.28 (25.71)                                        
  3 Fields, Zhada L           20 UNC-NC                    NT      51.29    3  
                  25.10       51.29 (26.19)                                        
  4 Bauer, Brooke E           20 UNC-NC                    NT      51.75    2  
                  25.00       51.75 (26.75)                                        
  5 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.99    1  
                  24.99       51.99 (27.00)                                        
  6 Boyer, Kate M             20 UNC-NC                    NT     x52.69  
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)                                        
  7 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT      52.78  
                  25.19       52.78 (27.59)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legard, Yusuke            21 Duke-NC                   NT      44.53    9  
                  21.88       44.53 (22.65)                                        
  2 Casey, James T            22 UNC-NC                    NT      45.82    4  
                  22.29       45.82 (23.53)                                        
  3 Messenger, Jack J         18 UNC-NC                    NT      46.08    3  
                  22.29       46.08 (23.79)                                        
  4 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      46.13    2  
                  22.26       46.13 (23.87)                                        
  5 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT      46.19    1  
                  22.45       46.19 (23.74)                                        
  6 Perdue, Philip S          21 UNC-NC                    NT      46.81  
                  22.42       46.81 (24.39)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Hans A         20 UNC-NC                    NT     x46.93  
                  22.49       46.93 (24.44)                                        
  8 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x47.17  
                  22.46       47.17 (24.71)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.68    9  
                  27.18       56.93 (29.75)     1:27.33 (30.40)     1:58.68 (31.35)
  2 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.98    4  
                  28.23       58.35 (30.12)     1:29.10 (30.75)     1:59.98 (30.88)
  3 LaRochelle, Susanna E     19 UNC-NC               1:56.93    2:01.25    3  
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)     1:30.56 (30.67)     2:01.25 (30.69)
  4 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.11    2  
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:30.52 (31.24)     2:02.11 (31.59)
  5 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:02.90  
                  29.62     1:00.35 (30.73)     1:31.22 (30.87)     2:02.90 (31.68)
  6 Slabe, Emily K            21 UNC-NC               1:55.80    2:03.56    1  
                  28.87     1:00.03 (31.16)     1:31.98 (31.95)     2:03.56 (31.58)
  7 Moshos, Reni A            19 UNC-NC               2:02.38    2:07.97  
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)     1:34.88 (32.84)     2:07.97 (33.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thames, Chris S           19 UNC-NC               1:46.47    1:46.45    9  
                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)     1:19.66 (27.40)     1:46.45 (26.79)
  2 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:47.56    4  
                  24.76       51.81 (27.05)     1:19.20 (27.39)     1:47.56 (28.36)
  3 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.02    3  
                  25.44       53.48 (28.04)     1:22.13 (28.65)     1:51.02 (28.89)
  4 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.90    2  
                  26.21       54.74 (28.53)     1:23.57 (28.83)     1:51.90 (28.33)
  5 Feehery, Brendan B        19 UNC-NC               1:48.04    1:52.10    1  
                  26.55       54.89 (28.34)     1:23.83 (28.94)     1:52.10 (28.27)
  6 Cusick, Patrick T         21 UNC-NC                    NT    1:54.19  
                  26.53       55.50 (28.97)     1:25.45 (29.95)     1:54.19 (28.74)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauder, Caroline O        18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:15.46    9  
                  30.07     1:04.15 (34.08)     1:39.49 (35.34)     2:15.46 (35.97)
  2 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:16.75    4  
                  31.46     1:06.38 (34.92)     1:41.44 (35.06)     2:16.75 (35.31)
  3 Perrotta, Brooke G        18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:18.04    3  
                  31.84     1:07.33 (35.49)     1:42.43 (35.10)     2:18.04 (35.61)
  4 Reiter, Allie A           18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:18.13    2  
                  31.85     1:06.67 (34.82)     1:42.19 (35.52)     2:18.13 (35.94)
  5 Baker, Sydney P           18 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:20.94  
                  31.65     1:07.34 (35.69)     1:43.95 (36.61)     2:20.94 (36.99)
  6 Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:22.62    1  
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)     1:45.27 (36.90)     2:22.62 (37.35)
  7 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:24.96  
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)     1:46.86 (37.54)     2:24.96 (38.10)
  8 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:25.17  
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:45.80 (38.13)     2:25.17 (39.37)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abaliksta, Valdas         19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.12    9  
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)     1:29.32 (31.73)     2:01.12 (31.80)
  2 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:01.46    4  
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)     1:30.44 (31.05)     2:01.46 (31.02)
  3 McBryan, Michael E        22 UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.93    3  
                  27.85       59.23 (31.38)     1:30.46 (31.23)     2:01.93 (31.47)
  4 Sellers, Austin M         21 UNC-NC                    NT    2:04.27    2  
                  28.21       59.93 (31.72)     1:32.43 (32.50)     2:04.27 (31.84)
  5 Stevens, Noah M           20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.61    1  
                  28.36     1:00.99 (32.63)     1:33.57 (32.58)     2:06.61 (33.04)
  6 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.77  
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.83)     2:06.77 (32.88)
  7 Cairns, Noah A            20 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:08.61  
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)     1:34.70 (33.55)     2:08.61 (33.91)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:52.94    9  
                  27.01       56.17 (29.16)     1:25.63 (29.46)     1:55.03 (29.40)
        2:24.51 (29.48)     2:54.06 (29.55)     3:23.91 (29.85)     3:53.82 (29.91)
        4:23.77 (29.95)     4:52.94 (29.17)                                        
  2 Wirth, Erica D            19 UNC-NC                    NT    4:56.60    4  
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.58 (29.71)     1:55.43 (29.85)
        2:25.50 (30.07)     2:56.09 (30.59)     3:26.80 (30.71)     3:57.31 (30.51)
        4:27.73 (30.42)     4:56.60 (28.87)                                        
  3 Cameron, Bryanna M        19 UNC-NC                    NT    4:57.09    3  
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.55 (30.31)     1:57.75 (30.20)
        2:27.70 (29.95)     2:57.80 (30.10)     3:27.91 (30.11)     3:58.01 (30.10)
        4:27.95 (29.94)     4:57.09 (29.14)                                        
  4 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:58.48    2  
                  27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.05 (30.44)
        2:28.64 (30.59)     2:59.37 (30.73)     3:29.94 (30.57)     4:00.42 (30.48)
        4:30.05 (29.63)     4:58.48 (28.43)                                        
  5 Dryer, Robyn E            20 UNC-NC                    NT    4:59.07    1  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.40 (30.48)     1:57.98 (30.58)
        2:28.64 (30.66)     2:59.46 (30.82)     3:29.83 (30.37)     3:59.91 (30.08)
        4:29.93 (30.02)     4:59.07 (29.14)                                        
  6 Layton, Emma K            18 UNC-NC                    NT   x5:01.53  
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)     1:28.26 (30.58)     1:58.93 (30.67)
        2:29.47 (30.54)     3:00.33 (30.86)     3:30.79 (30.46)     4:01.37 (30.58)
        4:31.99 (30.62)     5:01.53 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Henry C         21 UNC-NC                    NT    4:28.91    9  
                  24.50       51.03 (26.53)     1:17.95 (26.92)     1:45.17 (27.22)
        2:12.32 (27.15)     2:39.93 (27.61)     3:07.32 (27.39)     3:35.24 (27.92)
        4:02.41 (27.17)     4:28.91 (26.50)                                        
  2 Dimitriou, Dimitrios      20 UNC-NC                    NT    4:34.32    3.5
                  25.34       53.04 (27.70)     1:20.91 (27.87)     1:49.06 (28.15)
        2:16.98 (27.92)     2:44.42 (27.44)     3:11.83 (27.41)     3:39.92 (28.09)
        4:08.11 (28.19)     4:34.32 (26.21)                                        
  2 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:34.32    3.5
                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)     1:20.04 (27.61)     1:47.90 (27.86)
        2:15.82 (27.92)     2:43.55 (27.73)     3:11.68 (28.13)     3:39.91 (28.23)
        4:08.02 (28.11)     4:34.32 (26.30)                                        
  4 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:38.35    2  
                  25.49       53.28 (27.79)     1:21.60 (28.32)     1:50.15 (28.55)
        2:18.85 (28.70)     2:46.92 (28.07)     3:15.04 (28.12)     3:43.76 (28.72)
        4:12.13 (28.37)     4:38.35 (26.22)                                        
  5 Palmer, Nick W            18 UNC-NC                    NT    4:38.42    1  
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)     1:20.80 (28.20)     1:49.63 (28.83)
        2:18.33 (28.70)     2:47.05 (28.72)     3:15.44 (28.39)     3:43.92 (28.48)
        4:11.76 (27.84)     4:38.42 (26.66)                                        
  6 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:42.39  
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)     1:24.29 (29.28)     1:53.90 (29.61)
        2:22.45 (28.55)     2:50.92 (28.47)     3:19.24 (28.32)     3:47.84 (28.60)
        4:15.71 (27.87)     4:42.39 (26.68)                                        
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:43.08  
                  25.84       53.65 (27.81)     1:22.09 (28.44)     1:51.07 (28.98)
        2:19.98 (28.91)     2:49.12 (29.14)     3:18.17 (29.05)     3:47.04 (28.87)
        4:15.70 (28.66)     4:43.08 (27.38)                                        
  8 Burt, Bailey A            22 UNC-NC                    NT   x4:43.43  
                  25.71       53.55 (27.84)     1:22.03 (28.48)     1:50.92 (28.89)
        2:19.91 (28.99)     2:49.07 (29.16)     3:18.27 (29.20)     3:47.30 (29.03)
        4:15.77 (28.47)     4:43.43 (27.66)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT      54.49    9  
                  26.58       54.49 (27.91)                                        
  2 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT      54.71    4  
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)                                        
  3 Cole, Emma G              18 UNC-NC                    NT      54.79    3  
                  25.61       54.79 (29.18)                                        
  4 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.30    2  
                  25.32       55.30 (29.98)                                        
  5 Fields, Zhada L           20 UNC-NC                    NT      56.30    1  
                  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
  6 Baker, Maddie W           18 UNC-NC                    NT      57.15  
                  26.90       57.15 (30.25)                                        
  7 Boswell, Madison J        22 UNC-NC                    NT     x57.31  
                  26.99       57.31 (30.32)                                        
  8 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.76  
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)                                        
 -- Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT     X58.28  
                  26.95       58.28 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Alvin P            19 UNC-NC                    NT      48.21    9  
                  22.60       48.21 (25.61)                                        
  2 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      48.52    4  
                  22.64       48.52 (25.88)                                        
  3 Loomis, Nick R            20 UNC-NC                    NT      49.88    3  
                  23.16       49.88 (26.72)                                        
  4 Brocato, Greg V           20 UNC-NC                    NT      50.49    2  
                  23.14       50.49 (27.35)                                        
  5 Cobb, Collier C           19 UNC-NC                    NT     x50.54  
                  23.73       50.54 (26.81)                                        
  6 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT      50.80    1  
                  23.79       50.80 (27.01)                                        
  7 Stevens, Noah M           20 Duke-NC                   NT      51.10  
                  23.92       51.10 (27.18)                                        
  8 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT     x51.95  
                  23.75       51.95 (28.20)                                        
 -- Bilden, Thomas W          21 UNC-NC                 50.38     X51.60  
                  24.65       51.60 (26.95)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT    2:00.40    9  
                  26.33       56.25 (29.92)     1:32.16 (35.91)     2:00.40 (28.24)
  2 Hauder, Caroline O        18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.37    4  
                  26.81       56.73 (29.92)     1:32.02 (35.29)     2:01.37 (29.35)
  3 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.56    3  
                  26.46       56.02 (29.56)     1:33.47 (37.45)     2:02.56 (29.09)
  4 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.74    2  
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:33.70 (34.21)     2:02.74 (29.04)
  5 Baker, Sydney P           18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:04.57    1  
                  27.09       59.02 (31.93)     1:34.68 (35.66)     2:04.57 (29.89)
  6 LaRochelle, Susanna E     19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:05.49  
                  26.83       57.74 (30.91)     1:35.28 (37.54)     2:05.49 (30.21)
  7 Perrotta, Brooke G        18 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:05.90  
                  27.12     1:00.44 (33.32)     1:35.82 (35.38)     2:05.90 (30.08)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Henry C         21 UNC-NC               1:50.15    1:50.52    9  
                  24.23       53.60 (29.37)     1:24.31 (30.71)     1:50.52 (26.21)
  2 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.99    4  
                  24.82       55.60 (30.78)     1:25.81 (30.21)     1:51.99 (26.18)
  3 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.97    3  
                  24.87       53.73 (28.86)     1:27.49 (33.76)     1:52.97 (25.48)
  4 Cairns, Noah A            20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.87    2  
                  25.02       54.11 (29.09)     1:27.02 (32.91)     1:53.87 (26.85)
  5 Feehery, Brendan B        19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.89    1  
                  25.11       54.10 (28.99)     1:27.03 (32.93)     1:53.89 (26.86)
  6 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.20  
                  24.38       52.30 (27.92)     1:27.54 (35.24)     1:55.20 (27.66)
  7 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:56.18  
                  25.69       55.28 (29.59)     1:28.19 (32.91)     1:56.18 (27.99)
  8 Sellers, Austin M         21 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:56.63  
                  24.72       54.66 (29.94)     1:27.83 (33.17)     1:56.63 (28.80)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                   NT    3:22.94   11  
     1) Baldwin, Caroline G 21          2) Ford, Kathryn A 22             
     3) Dryer, Robyn E 20               4) Bauer, Brooke E 20             
                  23.62       49.08 (49.08)     1:13.50 (24.42)     1:41.01 (51.93)
        2:05.64 (24.63)     2:32.71 (51.70)     2:56.50 (23.79)     3:22.94 (50.23)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:24.01    4  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Abel, Verity R 21              
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Marsh, Alyssa J 20             
                  24.17       50.42 (50.42)     1:15.30 (24.88)     1:41.95 (51.53)
        2:06.67 (24.72)     2:33.34 (51.39)     2:57.24 (23.90)     3:24.01 (50.67)
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                   NT    3:24.29    2  
     1) Boyer, Kate M 20                2) Fields, Zhada L 20             
     3) Cole, Emma G 18                 4) Layton, Emma K 18              
                  24.63       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.60 (24.03)     1:41.88 (50.31)
        2:06.21 (24.33)     2:32.59 (50.71)     2:57.26 (24.67)     3:24.29 (51.70)
  4 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT    3:34.91  
     1) Sheridan, Maria E 21            2) Kampfer, Brittany M 19         
     3) Perri, Carly A 19               4) Arwood, Alyssa C 20            
                  25.79       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.47 (25.62)     1:47.23 (53.38)
        2:13.05 (25.82)     2:40.52 (53.29)     3:06.23 (25.71)     3:34.91 (54.39)
  5 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                   NT   x3:36.87  
     1) Slabe, Emily K 21               2) Cameron, Bryanna M 19          
     3) Reiter, Allie A 18              4) Baker, Sydney P 18             
                  26.21       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.85 (25.78)     1:47.67 (53.60)
        2:13.14 (25.47)     2:41.58 (53.91)     3:07.37 (25.79)     3:36.87 (55.29)
 -- Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Jordan, Kylie V 19              2) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
     3) Page, Kira E 18                 4) Quinn, Anna E 21               
                  24.88       51.79 (51.79)     1:16.28 (24.49)     1:43.81 (52.02)
        2:08.53 (24.72)     2:36.13 (52.32)     3:00.94 (24.81)          DQ (52.96)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    2:59.55   11  
     1) Legard, Yusuke 21               2) Williams, Miles J 19           
     3) Pena, Alex E 21                 4) Tate, Sean J 20                
                  21.76       44.92 (44.92)     1:05.81 (20.89)     1:28.44 (43.52)
        1:50.09 (21.65)     2:14.04 (45.60)     2:35.40 (21.36)     2:59.55 (45.51)
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                   NT    3:00.92    4  
     1) Messenger, Jack J 18            2) Abaliksta, Valdas 19           
     3) Brocato, Greg V 20              4) Casey, James T 22              
                  21.73       45.38 (45.38)     1:06.48 (21.10)     1:30.65 (45.27)
        1:52.12 (21.47)     2:16.44 (45.79)     2:37.32 (20.88)     3:00.92 (44.48)
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                   NT    3:03.29    2  
     1) Schroeder, Hans A 20            2) Weaver, Graham L 20            
     3) Jiang, Alvin P 19               4) Perdue, Philip S 21            
                  21.89       46.74 (46.74)     1:08.47 (21.73)     1:33.09 (46.35)
        1:54.38 (21.29)     2:17.71 (44.62)     2:39.15 (21.44)     3:03.29 (45.58)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:07.26  
     1) Bigot, Nick C 21                2) Washart, Zach F 18             
     3) Hickman, Riley P 20             4) Boboff, Sheldon G 20           
                  22.35       46.88 (46.88)     1:09.32 (22.44)     1:34.35 (47.47)
        1:56.38 (22.03)     2:20.62 (46.27)     2:42.62 (22.00)     3:07.26 (46.64)
  5 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                   NT   x3:07.38  
     1) Dimitriou, Dimitrios 20         2) Cobb, Collier C 19             
     3) Thames, Chris S 19              4) Cusick, Patrick T 21           
                  22.74       47.21 (47.21)     1:09.39 (22.18)     1:33.82 (46.61)
        1:55.73 (21.91)     2:20.32 (46.50)     2:42.28 (21.96)     3:07.38 (47.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Duke University                     151   2. University of North Carolina        149
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Duke University                   157.5   2. University of North Carolina      142.5