Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/13/2017 06:58 PM
       Duke vs Florida State vs Virginia Tech - 10/13/2017 to 10/14/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Ayla R         19 Florida St-FL             NP     320.35  
  2 Peters, Ashlynn           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     319.10  
  3 Carlson, Molly J          19 Florida St-FL             NP     315.75  
  4 Buchter, Ashley A         22 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     298.75  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     297.95  
  6 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     294.35  
  7 Mulka, Blair A            21 Florida St-FL             NP     275.10  
  8 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP     260.25  
  9 Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x242.20  
 10 Westwood, Regan           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     210.90  
 11 Eberle, Miranda G         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x174.75  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Joshua T        18 Florida St-FL             NP     342.00  
  2 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     338.85  
  3 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP     337.65  
  4 Thatcher, Cameron A       19 Florida St-FL             NP     337.40  
  5 Schisel, Benjamin         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     326.40  
  6 Roberge, Tyler D          21 Florida St-FL             NP     321.00  
  7 Shinholser, Thomas J      22 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     320.05  
  8 Zeng, Teddy               19 Duke-NC                   NP     305.20  
  9 Gigliotti, Jack A         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     278.70  
 10 Castro-Silva, Eduardo     20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x270.55  
 11 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP    x263.30  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:32.72  
     1) Vereb, Joelle K 18              2) Grabski, Adriana N 21          
     3) Gruber, Maggie A 22             4) Griggs, Danielle M 20          
                  23.61       46.79 (23.18)     1:09.59 (22.80)     1:32.72 (23.13)
  2 Duke Swimming-NC  'A'                                  NT    1:33.05  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Marsh, Alyssa J 20             
     3) Aitchison, Hunter H 20          4) Trematerra, Lindsey V 20       
                  23.72       46.11 (22.39)     1:09.51 (23.40)     1:33.05 (23.54)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:34.38  
     1) Blank, Nika 18                  2) Barber, Ariel R 21             
     3) Ruth, Brenna J 21               4) Smith, Lexi Y 21               
                  24.59       48.10 (23.51)     1:11.60 (23.50)     1:34.38 (22.78)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:34.40  
     1) Olsen, Elise 20                 2) Zortea, Ana G 17               
     3) Johnston, Leila E 20            4) Lovemore, Tayla E 22           
                  23.91       47.72 (23.81)     1:10.81 (23.09)     1:34.40 (23.59)
  5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:34.57  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 19               2) Hicks, Chloe A 19              
     3) Andrusin, Abby 18               4) Matheson, Eleanor G 19         
                  23.95       47.77 (23.82)     1:11.15 (23.38)     1:34.57 (23.42)
  6 Duke Swimming-NC  'B'                                  NT    1:37.12  
     1) Sheridan, Maria E 21            2) Quinn, Anna E 21               
     3) Page, Kira E 18                 4) Dolan, Suzanne D 19            
                  24.56       48.81 (24.25)     1:13.20 (24.39)     1:37.12 (23.92)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:20.61  
     1) Mylin, Chad P 21                2) Pisani, Will J 20              
     3) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 21          4) Muratovic, Emir 20             
                  20.17       40.46 (20.29)     1:00.28 (19.82)     1:20.61 (20.33)
  2 Duke Swimming-NC  'A'                                  NT    1:20.92  
     1) Legard, Yusuke 20               2) Williams, Miles J 19           
     3) Tate, Sean J 20                 4) St. George, Max S 20           
                  20.39       40.46 (20.07)     1:00.65 (20.19)     1:20.92 (20.27)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:20.94  
     1) Ho, Ian Y 20                    2) Hallock, Thomas J 18           
     3) Herbert, David M 19             4) Pierce, Harrison J 21          
                  20.19       40.28 (20.09)     1:00.55 (20.27)     1:20.94 (20.39)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:23.69  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 20          2) Boyd, Aaron Z 19               
     3) Fiala, Collin E 20              4) Greene, Gershwin 18            
                  20.94       41.90 (20.96)     1:02.99 (21.09)     1:23.69 (20.70)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:23.73  
     1) Vann, John D 21                 2) Ribeiro de Souza, Felipe 19    
     3) Stefanik, Vladimir 19           4) Samson, Nate J 20              
                  21.15       41.74 (20.59)     1:02.88 (21.14)     1:23.73 (20.85)
  6 Duke Swimming-NC  'B'                                  NT    1:26.29  
     1) Pena, Alex E 21                 2) Bigot, Nick C 21               
     3) Stevens, Noah M 19              4) Matsuda, Daichi C 19           
                  21.38       42.67 (21.29)     1:04.20 (21.53)     1:26.29 (22.09)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorgy, Reka              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:59.87  
                  26.37       56.24 (29.87)     1:31.16 (34.92)     1:59.87 (28.71)
  2 Nazieblo, Klaudia         23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:01.52  
                  27.12       57.06 (29.94)     1:33.12 (36.06)     2:01.52 (28.40)
  3 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.55  
                  26.83       58.39 (31.56)     1:32.92 (34.53)     2:03.55 (30.63)
  4 Meilus, Emily V           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:04.57  
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)     1:36.46 (38.83)     2:04.57 (28.11)
  5 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.64  
                  26.91       57.94 (31.03)     1:35.83 (37.89)     2:04.64 (28.81)
  6 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.12  
                  26.88       58.85 (31.97)     1:36.18 (37.33)     2:05.12 (28.94)
  7 Carriger, Kile M          18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.51  
                  27.56     1:00.04 (32.48)     1:35.55 (35.51)     2:05.51 (29.96)
  8 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:05.55  
                  26.39       57.48 (31.09)     1:35.53 (38.05)     2:05.55 (30.02)
  9 Drozda, Shelly N          20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.16  
                  27.06       57.41 (30.35)     1:36.00 (38.59)     2:06.16 (30.16)
 10 Zubero, Elizabeth J       19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.52  
                  27.01       59.59 (32.58)     1:36.57 (36.98)     2:06.52 (29.95)
 11 Sheffield, Molly          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:08.77  
                  27.45     1:00.33 (32.88)     1:38.53 (38.20)     2:08.77 (30.24)
 12 Brown, Meg                20 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:11.14  
                  28.17     1:00.67 (32.50)     1:39.67 (39.00)     2:11.14 (31.47)
 -- Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT   X2:12.56  
                  28.36     1:02.20 (33.84)     1:40.67 (38.47)     2:12.56 (31.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Norbert            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.61  
                  23.60       50.97 (27.37)     1:23.51 (32.54)     1:50.61 (27.10)
  2 Loock, Rudo               19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.37  
                  24.31       51.85 (27.54)     1:25.07 (33.22)     1:52.37 (27.30)
  3 Telford, Ryan             18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.47  
                  24.62       53.41 (28.79)     1:25.52 (32.11)     1:52.47 (26.95)
  4 Workman, Sean C           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.50  
                  24.61       52.57 (27.96)     1:26.32 (33.75)     1:52.50 (26.18)
  5 Tornqvist, Samuel         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.57  
                  23.81       51.76 (27.95)     1:24.97 (33.21)     1:52.57 (27.60)
  6 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.68  
                  24.19       52.88 (28.69)     1:26.86 (33.98)     1:53.68 (26.82)
  7 Doyle, Connor P           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.70  
                  25.08       53.39 (28.31)     1:26.85 (33.46)     1:53.70 (26.85)
  8 Polianski, Max I          21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:54.13  
                  24.34       52.71 (28.37)     1:26.42 (33.71)     1:54.13 (27.71)
  9 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.29  
                  24.77       55.84 (31.07)     1:27.38 (31.54)     1:55.29 (27.91)
 10 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.59  
                  24.22       53.46 (29.24)     1:27.83 (34.37)     1:55.59 (27.76)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:53.41  
                  26.93       55.89 (28.96)     1:25.26 (29.37)     1:54.74 (29.48)
        2:24.16 (29.42)     2:53.67 (29.51)     3:23.35 (29.68)     3:53.44 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (30.17)     4:53.41 (29.80)                                        
  2 Kowal, Grace E            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:55.26  
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)     1:26.96 (29.75)     1:56.72 (29.76)
        2:26.31 (29.59)     2:55.89 (29.58)     3:25.80 (29.91)     3:55.94 (30.14)
        4:26.06 (30.12)     4:55.26 (29.20)                                        
  3 Matheson, Eleanor G       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:58.56  
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)     1:26.04 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.31)
        2:26.44 (30.09)     2:56.96 (30.52)     3:27.57 (30.61)     3:58.44 (30.87)
        4:29.28 (30.84)     4:58.56 (29.28)                                        
  4 Beattie, Jenna M          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:58.68  
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)     1:26.80 (29.77)     1:56.63 (29.83)
        2:26.59 (29.96)     2:56.74 (30.15)     3:27.28 (30.54)     3:58.11 (30.83)
        4:28.87 (30.76)     4:58.68 (29.81)                                        
  5 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:58.79  
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)     1:28.53 (30.42)     1:59.05 (30.52)
        2:29.57 (30.52)     2:59.94 (30.37)     3:30.38 (30.44)     4:00.70 (30.32)
        4:30.81 (30.11)     4:58.79 (27.98)                                        
  6 Wittman, Alex L           21 Florida St-FL             NT    5:00.96  
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)     1:28.27 (30.29)     1:58.98 (30.71)
        2:29.51 (30.53)     3:00.09 (30.58)     3:30.39 (30.30)     4:00.93 (30.54)
        4:31.30 (30.37)     5:00.96 (29.66)                                        
  7 Ladd, Hailey M            19 Florida St-FL             NT    5:01.40  
                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)     1:27.67 (30.37)     1:58.06 (30.39)
        2:28.28 (30.22)     2:58.98 (30.70)     3:29.71 (30.73)     4:00.32 (30.61)
        4:31.02 (30.70)     5:01.40 (30.38)                                        
  8 Arnold, Jessie L          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x5:02.71  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:27.67 (30.43)     1:58.13 (30.46)
        2:28.95 (30.82)     2:59.79 (30.84)     3:30.52 (30.73)     4:01.60 (31.08)
        4:32.62 (31.02)     5:02.71 (30.09)                                        
  9 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    5:02.88  
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)     1:28.00 (30.68)     1:59.15 (31.15)
        2:30.29 (31.14)     3:01.04 (30.75)     3:31.83 (30.79)     4:02.30 (30.47)
        4:32.84 (30.54)     5:02.88 (30.04)                                        
 10 Ribas Andrade, Manuella   19 Florida St-FL             NT    5:05.91  
                  28.20                             1:28.67 ( )     1:59.42 (30.75)
        2:30.36 (30.94)     3:01.33 (30.97)     3:32.29 (30.96)     4:03.56 (31.27)
        4:34.85 (31.29)     5:05.91 (31.06)                                        
 11 Petrone, Kathryn J        18 Florida St-FL             NT   x5:05.95  
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:28.49 (30.64)     1:59.54 (31.05)
        2:30.67 (31.13)     3:01.73 (31.06)     3:32.88 (31.15)     4:04.01 (31.13)
        4:35.25 (31.24)     5:05.95 (30.70)                                        
 12 Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x5:23.07  
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)     1:28.70 (30.93)     2:00.65 (31.95)
        2:33.32 (32.67)     3:06.59 (33.27)     3:40.15 (33.56)     4:14.12 (33.97)
        4:48.67 (34.55)     5:23.07 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lane R             18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:27.24  
                  23.68       49.45 (25.77)     1:15.82 (26.37)     1:42.77 (26.95)
        2:10.00 (27.23)     2:37.43 (27.43)     3:04.95 (27.52)     3:32.67 (27.72)
        4:00.35 (27.68)     4:27.24 (26.89)                                        
  2 Craddock, Michael C       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:29.95  
                  24.61       51.09 (26.48)     1:17.88 (26.79)     1:44.99 (27.11)
        2:12.38 (27.39)     2:39.85 (27.47)     3:07.69 (27.84)     3:35.24 (27.55)
        4:02.83 (27.59)     4:29.95 (27.12)                                        
  3 Bryant, Calvin J          21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:35.34  
                  24.63       52.02 (27.39)     1:19.99 (27.97)     1:48.64 (28.65)
        2:17.51 (28.87)     2:46.34 (28.83)     3:14.06 (27.72)     3:42.04 (27.98)
        4:09.01 (26.97)     4:35.34 (26.33)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hassler L        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:36.12  
                  25.21       52.56 (27.35)     1:20.65 (28.09)     1:48.77 (28.12)
        2:16.88 (28.11)     2:44.64 (27.76)     3:12.42 (27.78)     3:40.43 (28.01)
        4:08.61 (28.18)     4:36.12 (27.51)                                        
  5 Cronin, Alex M            19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:36.85  
                  24.96       52.60 (27.64)     1:20.97 (28.37)     1:49.23 (28.26)
        2:17.93 (28.70)     2:45.99 (28.06)     3:14.28 (28.29)     3:42.30 (28.02)
        4:09.89 (27.59)     4:36.85 (26.96)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:37.13  
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)     1:20.29 (27.57)     1:47.91 (27.62)
        2:15.88 (27.97)     2:44.17 (28.29)     3:12.76 (28.59)     3:41.42 (28.66)
        4:10.25 (28.83)     4:37.13 (26.88)                                        
  7 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:37.42  
                  25.44       52.96 (27.52)     1:20.89 (27.93)     1:49.25 (28.36)
        2:17.66 (28.41)     2:45.86 (28.20)     3:14.08 (28.22)     3:42.63 (28.55)
        4:11.12 (28.49)     4:37.42 (26.30)                                        
  8 Pawlowicz, Nate J         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x4:38.79  
                  25.28       52.71 (27.43)     1:20.82 (28.11)     1:49.13 (28.31)
        2:17.43 (28.30)     2:45.49 (28.06)     3:13.81 (28.32)     3:42.60 (28.79)
        4:11.24 (28.64)     4:38.79 (27.55)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:39.21  
                  25.06       52.10 (27.04)     1:20.42 (28.32)     1:49.11 (28.69)
        2:17.97 (28.86)     2:46.94 (28.97)     3:14.99 (28.05)     3:43.25 (28.26)
        4:11.58 (28.33)     4:39.21 (27.63)                                        
 10 Bis, Daniel M             21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:39.40  
                  25.62       53.14 (27.52)     1:21.17 (28.03)     1:49.31 (28.14)
        2:17.47 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.16)     3:13.77 (28.14)     3:42.03 (28.26)
        4:10.46 (28.43)     4:39.40 (28.94)                                        
 11 Finley, Keagan K          20 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:41.45  
                  24.85       51.92 (27.07)     1:20.21 (28.29)     1:49.57 (29.36)
        2:18.70 (29.13)     2:47.67 (28.97)     3:16.53 (28.86)     3:45.09 (28.56)
        4:13.78 (28.69)     4:41.45 (27.67)                                        
 12 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:42.77  
                  25.64       53.90 (28.26)     1:22.60 (28.70)     1:51.61 (29.01)
        2:20.61 (29.00)     2:49.78 (29.17)     3:17.97 (28.19)     3:46.41 (28.44)
        4:15.08 (28.67)     4:42.77 (27.69)                                        
 -- Murphy, Colin A           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   X4:41.15  
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:21.74 (28.37)     1:50.28 (28.54)
        2:19.10 (28.82)     2:47.38 (28.28)     3:15.90 (28.52)     3:44.80 (28.90)
        4:13.60 (28.80)     4:41.15 (27.55)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Natalie L         21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:02.79  
                  29.46     1:02.79 (33.33)                                        
  2 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:04.07  
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
  3 Henry, Kelly B            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:04.28  
                  30.17     1:04.28 (34.11)                                        
  4 Vereb, Joelle K           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:04.42  
                  30.34     1:04.42 (34.08)                                        
  5 Cameron, Baillie P        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:04.97  
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)                                        
  5 Harris, Mckenna S         21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:04.97  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)                                        
  7 Carriger, Kile M          18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:05.47  
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)                                        
  8 English, Bella M          18 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:05.88  
                  31.12     1:05.88 (34.76)                                        
  9 Ulrich, MJ J              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:05.89  
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)                                        
 10 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:05.98  
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)                                        
 11 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:06.13  
                  31.35     1:06.13 (34.78)                                        
 12 Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:07.18  
                  31.62     1:07.18 (35.56)                                        
 -- Scott, Erin G             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   X1:05.43  
                  31.00     1:05.43 (34.43)                                        
 -- Zubero, Elizabeth J       19 Florida St-FL             NT   X1:05.68  
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          19 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:07.96  
                  31.90     1:07.96 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Justin T         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.93  
                  26.58       55.93 (29.35)                                        
  2 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.40  
                  26.77       56.40 (29.63)                                        
  2 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.40  
                  26.53       56.40 (29.87)                                        
  4 Telford, Ryan             18 Florida St-FL             NT      56.69  
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)                                        
  5 Hallock, Thomas J         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.78  
                  26.65       56.78 (30.13)                                        
  6 Shi, Simon                20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.08  
                  26.74       57.08 (30.34)                                        
  7 Horrego, Julio A          19 Florida St-FL             NT      57.56  
                  27.13       57.56 (30.43)                                        
  8 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT      58.15  
                  27.26       58.15 (30.89)                                        
  9 Rhoads, Paxton M          18 Florida St-FL             NT      59.63  
                  27.66       59.63 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorgy, Reka              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:58.35  
                  28.18       58.04 (29.86)     1:28.50 (30.46)     1:58.35 (29.85)
  2 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.43  
                  28.16       58.56 (30.40)     1:28.77 (30.21)     1:58.43 (29.66)
  3 Meilus, Emily V           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:58.80  
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)     1:28.92 (30.60)     1:58.80 (29.88)
  4 Drozda, Shelly N          20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:00.03  
                  28.82       59.32 (30.50)     1:29.64 (30.32)     2:00.03 (30.39)
  5 Hicks, Chloe A            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:01.10  
                  28.25       58.48 (30.23)     1:29.64 (31.16)     2:01.10 (31.46)
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.36  
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:31.49 (31.33)     2:02.36 (30.87)
  7 Cohen, Madeline F         18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.54  
                  27.92       58.26 (30.34)     1:29.97 (31.71)     2:02.54 (32.57)
  8 Ryan, Margarita M         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:03.53  
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:31.36 (32.24)     2:03.53 (32.17)
  9 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.27  
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)     1:33.50 (32.28)     2:05.27 (31.77)
 10 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:06.00  
                  29.40     1:00.12 (30.72)     1:32.14 (32.02)     2:06.00 (33.86)
 11 Ladd, Hailey M            19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:07.09  
                  29.45     1:01.08 (31.63)     1:34.13 (33.05)     2:07.09 (32.96)
 12 Zortea, Ana G             17 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:11.26  
                  28.77     1:01.33 (32.56)     1:36.11 (34.78)     2:11.26 (35.15)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamparella, Jacob R       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:47.52  
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)     1:19.20 (27.42)     1:47.52 (28.32)
  2 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:48.05  
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)     1:20.34 (26.78)     1:48.05 (27.71)
  3 Alaniz, Griffin K         19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:48.75  
                  25.88       53.38 (27.50)     1:21.29 (27.91)     1:48.75 (27.46)
  4 Kalisz, Connor S          21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.54  
                  25.55       53.49 (27.94)     1:21.65 (28.16)     1:49.54 (27.89)
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.30  
                  25.53       53.02 (27.49)     1:21.82 (28.80)     1:50.30 (28.48)
  6 Workman, Sean C           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.74  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)     1:22.78 (28.53)     1:50.74 (27.96)
  7 Pitts, Cooper K           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.04  
                  25.92       53.53 (27.61)     1:21.94 (28.41)     1:51.04 (29.10)
  8 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.32  
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)     1:23.83 (29.20)     1:53.32 (29.49)
  9 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:55.80  
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:26.43 (29.70)     1:55.80 (29.37)
 10 McMurry, Alex Z           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:56.21  
                  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:25.95 (29.90)     1:56.21 (30.26)
 11 Mataxas, John W           19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:58.74  
                  27.06       56.49 (29.43)     1:27.81 (31.32)     1:58.74 (30.93)
 12 Finley, Keagan K          20 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:01.41  
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)     1:29.97 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.44)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.85  
                  24.45       50.85 (26.40)                                        
  2 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      50.86  
                  24.34       50.86 (26.52)                                        
  3 Griggs, Danielle M        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.24  
                  24.62       51.24 (26.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Lexi Y             21 Florida St-FL             NT      51.25  
                  24.43       51.25 (26.82)                                        
  5 Andrusin, Abby            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.30  
                  24.91       51.30 (26.39)                                        
  6 Olsen, Elise              20 Florida St-FL             NT      51.59  
                  25.14       51.59 (26.45)                                        
  7 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.66  
                  24.92       51.66 (26.74)                                        
  8 Purcell, Kayla            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x52.41  
                  25.30       52.41 (27.11)                                        
  9 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT      52.45  
                  25.12       52.45 (27.33)                                        
 10 Barber, Ariel R           21 Florida St-FL             NT      52.71  
                  25.23       52.71 (27.48)                                        
 11 Ruth, Brenna J            21 Florida St-FL             NT     x52.88  
                  25.04       52.88 (27.84)                                        
 12 Trematerra, Lindsey V     20 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.13  
                  25.37       53.13 (27.76)                                        
 -- Pesetti, Sydney E         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X53.74  
                  25.46       53.74 (28.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legard, Yusuke            20 Duke-NC                   NT      44.52  
                  21.62       44.52 (22.90)                                        
  2 Ho, Ian Y                 20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      44.68  
                  21.38       44.68 (23.30)                                        
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K       21 Florida St-FL             NT      45.15  
                  21.22       45.15 (23.93)                                        
  4 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      45.21  
                  21.70       45.21 (23.51)                                        
  5 Muratovic, Emir           20 Florida St-FL             NT      45.34  
                  21.54       45.34 (23.80)                                        
  6 Pisani, Will J            20 Florida St-FL             NT      45.92  
                  22.27       45.92 (23.65)                                        
  7 Pierce, Harrison J        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.98  
                  22.06       45.98 (23.92)                                        
  8 Herbert, David M          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      46.16  
                  22.31       46.16 (23.85)                                        
  9 Ribeiro de Souza, Felipe  19 Florida St-FL             NT     x46.26  
                  21.55       46.26 (24.71)                                        
 10 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT      46.77  
                  22.43       46.77 (24.34)                                        
 11 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x47.28  
                  22.63       47.28 (24.65)                                        
 12 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x47.38  
                  22.39       47.38 (24.99)                                        
 -- Vann, John D              21 Florida St-FL             NT     X46.39  
                  22.22       46.39 (24.17)                                        
 -- Fiala, Collin E           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X48.98  
                  23.13       48.98 (25.85)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazieblo, Klaudia         23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:58.07  
                  27.46       57.87 (30.41)     1:28.22 (30.35)     1:58.07 (29.85)
  2 Gruber, Maggie A          22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:01.19  
                  26.90       57.76 (30.86)     1:28.23 (30.47)     2:01.19 (32.96)
  3 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    2:02.79  
                  28.09       59.64 (31.55)     1:31.09 (31.45)     2:02.79 (31.70)
  4 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.48  
                  27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)     1:31.23 (31.10)     2:03.48 (32.25)
  5 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.12  
                  27.85       59.51 (31.66)     1:31.96 (32.45)     2:04.12 (32.16)
  6 Rogers, Leah M            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:04.37  
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:04.37 (33.56)
  7 Beairsto, Macie M         19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.51  
                  28.90     1:00.38 (31.48)     1:33.28 (32.90)     2:05.51 (32.23)
  8 Sheffield, Molly          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:05.97  
                  28.35     1:00.46 (32.11)     1:33.42 (32.96)     2:05.97 (32.55)
  9 Brown, Meg                20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.19  
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)     1:33.28 (32.88)     2:06.19 (32.91)
 10 Petrone, Kathryn J        18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.93  
                  27.83       59.90 (32.07)     1:33.12 (33.22)     2:06.93 (33.81)
 11 Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:11.18  
                  28.60     1:01.25 (32.65)     1:35.79 (34.54)     2:11.18 (35.39)
 12 Lovemore, Tayla E         22 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:11.89  
                  28.44     1:01.50 (33.06)     1:36.31 (34.81)     2:11.89 (35.58)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Norbert            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.04  
                  24.56       52.88 (28.32)     1:21.34 (28.46)     1:50.04 (28.70)
  2 Polianski, Max I          21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.01  
                  25.25       53.69 (28.44)     1:22.73 (29.04)     1:51.01 (28.28)
  3 Carroll, Hassler L        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.52  
                  25.48       53.47 (27.99)     1:21.93 (28.46)     1:51.52 (29.59)
  4 Tornqvist, Samuel         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.02  
                  24.68       53.93 (29.25)     1:23.59 (29.66)     1:53.02 (29.43)
  5 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.28  
                  25.39       54.04 (28.65)     1:23.53 (29.49)     1:53.28 (29.75)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.33  
                  26.29       55.72 (29.43)     1:25.43 (29.71)     1:54.33 (28.90)
  7 Loock, Rudo               19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:54.47  
                  25.59       54.68 (29.09)     1:24.03 (29.35)     1:54.47 (30.44)
  8 Urbano, Jake P            22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:54.59  
                  25.40       53.91 (28.51)     1:24.00 (30.09)     1:54.59 (30.59)
  9 Stefanik, Vladimir        19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:55.97  
                  26.54       56.74 (30.20)     1:27.92 (31.18)     1:55.97 (28.05)
 10 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.07  
                  26.10       55.96 (29.86)     1:26.24 (30.28)     1:57.07 (30.83)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    3:41.54  
     1) Cohen, Madeline F 18            2) Pierce, Natalie L 21           
     3) Olsen, Elise 20                 4) Smith, Lexi Y 21               
                  26.91       56.00 (56.00)     1:24.81 (28.81)   1:57.17 (1:01.17)
        2:22.38 (25.21)     2:51.36 (54.19)     3:15.07 (23.71)     3:41.54 (50.18)
  2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:42.03  
     1) Nazieblo, Klaudia 23            2) Henry, Kelly B 21              
     3) Gruber, Maggie A 22             4) Grabski, Adriana N 21          
                  26.90       54.98 (54.98)     1:24.53 (29.55)   1:58.26 (1:03.28)
        2:23.32 (25.06)     2:52.41 (54.15)     3:16.14 (23.73)     3:42.03 (49.62)
  3 Duke Swimming-NC  'A'                                  NT    3:43.77  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Dean, Connie 18                
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 20              4) Goldman, Leah R 22             
                  26.97       55.33 (55.33)     1:24.88 (29.55)   1:58.85 (1:03.52)
        2:23.99 (25.14)     2:52.73 (53.88)     3:17.00 (24.27)     3:43.77 (51.04)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:46.51  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 18              2) Vereb, Joelle K 18             
     3) Purcell, Kayla 19               4) Gyorgy, Reka 21                
                  26.88       55.61 (55.61)     1:25.16 (29.55)   1:59.44 (1:03.83)
        2:25.34 (25.90)     2:55.41 (55.97)     3:20.05 (24.64)     3:46.51 (51.10)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:47.02  
     1) Zortea, Ana G 17                2) Harris, Mckenna S 21           
     3) Johnston, Leila E 20            4) Barber, Ariel R 21             
                  27.09       55.95 (55.95)     1:26.06 (30.11)   2:00.36 (1:04.41)
        2:25.42 (25.06)     2:55.70 (55.34)     3:19.98 (24.28)     3:47.02 (51.32)
  6 Duke Swimming-NC  'B'                                  NT    3:50.09  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 21           2) Morris, Halle M 18             
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
                  27.72       57.27 (57.27)     1:28.08 (30.81)   2:03.64 (1:06.37)
        2:28.94 (25.30)     2:58.78 (55.14)     3:23.24 (24.46)     3:50.09 (51.31)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke Swimming-NC  'A'                                  NT    3:16.24  
     1) St. George, Max S 20            2) Howard, Judd C 20              
     3) Legard, Yusuke 20               4) Williams, Miles J 19           
                  23.25       48.19 (48.19)     1:13.85 (25.66)     1:43.47 (55.28)
        2:06.22 (22.75)     2:32.20 (48.73)     2:53.05 (20.85)     3:16.24 (44.04)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    3:18.02  
     1) Mylin, Chad P 21                2) Telford, Ryan 18               
     3) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 21          4) Muratovic, Emir 20             
                  23.43       49.49 (49.49)                         1:45.94 (56.45)
        2:07.48 (21.54)     2:33.52 (47.58)     2:54.37 (20.85)     3:18.02 (44.50)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:18.85  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 20          2) Edwards, Justin T 21           
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 21           4) Ho, Ian Y 20                   
                  24.13       49.77 (49.77)     1:15.83 (26.06)     1:45.58 (55.81)
        2:08.13 (22.55)     2:34.48 (48.90)     2:55.52 (21.04)     3:18.85 (44.37)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:22.17  
     1) Workman, Sean C 20              2) Shi, Simon 20                  
     3) Tornqvist, Samuel 19            4) Hallock, Thomas J 18           
                  24.28       50.04 (50.04)     1:16.69 (26.65)     1:47.74 (57.70)
        2:10.53 (22.79)     2:37.43 (49.69)     2:58.20 (20.77)     3:22.17 (44.74)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:22.36  
     1) Kalisz, Connor S 21             2) Horrego, Julio A 19            
     3) Stefanik, Vladimir 19           4) Pisani, Will J 20              
                  23.90       49.52 (49.52)     1:16.43 (26.91)     1:47.61 (58.09)
        2:10.97 (23.36)     2:37.39 (49.78)     2:58.60 (21.21)     3:22.36 (44.97)
  6 Duke Swimming-NC  'B'                                  NT    3:23.62  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel B 18         2) Tate, Sean J 20                
     3) Stevens, Noah M 19              4) Boboff, Sheldon G 20           
                  24.62       51.23 (51.23)     1:16.94 (25.71)     1:46.92 (55.69)
        2:09.86 (22.94)     2:38.18 (51.26)     2:59.79 (21.61)     3:23.62 (45.44)