Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/14/2017 12:23 PM
       Duke vs Florida State vs Virginia Tech - 10/13/2017 to 10/14/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Ayla R         19 Florida St-FL             NP     284.40  
  2 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     271.25  
  3 Peters, Ashlynn           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     269.45  
  4 Buchter, Ashley A         22 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     266.95  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     266.00  
  6 Mulka, Blair A            21 Florida St-FL             NP     265.40  
  7 Targonski, Maryellen      21 Duke-NC                   NP     262.40  
  8 Carlson, Molly J          19 Florida St-FL             NP     251.65  
  9 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP    x245.90  
 10 Westwood, Regan           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     235.55  
 11 Eberle, Miranda G         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x229.90  
 -- Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    X226.90  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     390.65  
  2 Shinholser, Thomas J      22 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     369.00  
  3 Roberge, Tyler D          21 Florida St-FL             NP     350.20  
  4 Zeng, Teddy               19 Duke-NC                   NP     347.50  
  5 Schisel, Benjamin         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     337.65  
  6 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP     334.45  
  7 Gigliotti, Jack A         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     328.60  
  8 Davidson, Joshua T        18 Florida St-FL             NP     327.40  
  9 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP    x322.20  
 10 Thatcher, Cameron A       19 Florida St-FL             NP     319.70  
 11 Castro-Silva, Eduardo     20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x270.50  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:41.41  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Dean, Connie 18                
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 20              4) Goldman, Leah R 22             
                  26.04       55.26 (29.22)     1:18.65 (23.39)     1:41.41 (22.76)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:41.66  
     1) Cohen, Madeline F 18            2) Pierce, Natalie L 21           
     3) Johnston, Leila E 20            4) Smith, Lexi Y 21               
                  26.09       54.46 (28.37)     1:19.05 (24.59)     1:41.66 (22.61)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:42.45  
     1) Nazieblo, Klaudia 23            2) Henry, Kelly B 21              
     3) Gruber, Maggie A 22             4) Grabski, Adriana N 21          
                  25.93       55.37 (29.44)     1:19.57 (24.20)     1:42.45 (22.88)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:42.59  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 18              2) Vereb, Joelle K 18             
     3) Purcell, Kayla 19               4) Griggs, Danielle M 20          
                  25.83       54.90 (29.07)     1:19.45 (24.55)     1:42.59 (23.14)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:43.96  
     1) Barber, Ariel R 21              2) Harris, Mckenna S 21           
     3) Lovemore, Tayla E 22            4) Olsen, Elise 20                
                  26.28       55.89 (29.61)     1:20.62 (24.73)     1:43.96 (23.34)
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:44.18  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 21           2) Morris, Halle M 18             
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:21.10 (24.55)     1:44.18 (23.08)
  7 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:47.56  
     1) Sheridan, Maria E 21            2) Arwood, Alyssa C 20            
     3) Quinn, Anna E 21                4) Dolan, Suzanne D 19            
                  27.48       57.69 (30.21)     1:23.53 (25.84)     1:47.56 (24.03)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:29.39  
     1) St. George, Max S 20            2) Tate, Sean J 20                
     3) Legard, Yusuke 20               4) Williams, Miles J 19           
                  22.18       47.54 (25.36)     1:09.41 (21.87)     1:29.39 (19.98)
  2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:29.64  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 20          2) Szabo, Norbert 21              
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 21           4) Ho, Ian Y 20                   
                  22.58       48.23 (25.65)     1:10.09 (21.86)     1:29.64 (19.55)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:30.22  
     1) Mylin, Chad P 21                2) Telford, Ryan 18               
     3) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 21          4) Pisani, Will J 20              
                  22.76       49.01 (26.25)     1:10.07 (21.06)     1:30.22 (20.15)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:31.15  
     1) Workman, Sean C 20              2) Edwards, Justin T 21           
     3) Tornqvist, Samuel 19            4) Hallock, Thomas J 18           
                  23.36       48.82 (25.46)     1:11.28 (22.46)     1:31.15 (19.87)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:32.07  
     1) Kalisz, Connor S 21             2) Rhoads, Paxton M 18            
     3) Samson, Nate J 20               4) Muratovic, Emir 20             
                  23.51       49.91 (26.40)     1:11.91 (22.00)     1:32.07 (20.16)
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:32.57  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel B 18         2) Howard, Judd C 20              
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 19            4) Pena, Alex E 21                
                  23.89       49.32 (25.43)     1:12.04 (22.72)     1:32.57 (20.53)
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT   10:03.00  
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.51 (30.56)     1:59.09 (30.58)
        2:29.46 (30.37)     2:59.88 (30.42)     3:30.36 (30.48)     4:00.77 (30.41)
        4:31.12 (30.35)     5:01.43 (30.31)     5:31.74 (30.31)     6:02.14 (30.40)
        6:32.58 (30.44)     7:02.98 (30.40)     7:33.58 (30.60)     8:03.89 (30.31)
        8:33.92 (30.03)     9:03.92 (30.00)     9:33.91 (29.99)    10:03.00 (29.09)
  2 Kowal, Grace E            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:04.37  
                  28.33       58.24 (29.91)     1:28.50 (30.26)     1:58.95 (30.45)
        2:29.40 (30.45)     2:59.90 (30.50)     3:30.24 (30.34)     4:00.75 (30.51)
        4:31.51 (30.76)     5:01.89 (30.38)     5:32.41 (30.52)     6:02.87 (30.46)
        6:33.49 (30.62)     7:04.12 (30.63)     7:34.41 (30.29)     8:04.74 (30.33)
        8:34.94 (30.20)     9:05.32 (30.38)     9:35.10 (29.78)    10:04.37 (29.27)
  3 Beattie, Jenna M          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:16.45  
                  29.08     1:00.13 (31.05)     1:31.50 (31.37)     2:02.94 (31.44)
        2:34.27 (31.33)     3:05.83 (31.56)     3:37.17 (31.34)     4:08.60 (31.43)
        4:39.91 (31.31)     5:11.01 (31.10)     5:42.09 (31.08)     6:13.01 (30.92)
        6:44.12 (31.11)     7:14.77 (30.65)     7:45.45 (30.68)     8:16.11 (30.66)
        8:46.86 (30.75)     9:17.36 (30.50)     9:47.54 (30.18)    10:16.45 (28.91)
  4 Matheson, Eleanor G       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:17.39  
                  28.48       59.41 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.20)     2:02.28 (31.67)
        2:33.53 (31.25)     3:04.81 (31.28)     3:35.84 (31.03)     4:06.91 (31.07)
        4:37.88 (30.97)     5:09.12 (31.24)     5:39.99 (30.87)     6:10.87 (30.88)
        6:41.71 (30.84)     7:12.63 (30.92)     7:43.72 (31.09)     8:14.74 (31.02)
        8:45.71 (30.97)     9:16.88 (31.17)     9:47.92 (31.04)    10:17.39 (29.47)
  5 Ribas Andrade, Manuella   19 Florida St-FL             NT   10:18.36  
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)     1:31.27 (31.25)     2:02.80 (31.53)
        2:34.24 (31.44)     3:05.50 (31.26)     3:37.10 (31.60)     4:08.50 (31.40)
        4:39.21 (30.71)     5:10.05 (30.84)     5:40.83 (30.78)     6:11.64 (30.81)
        6:42.70 (31.06)     7:13.85 (31.15)     7:44.88 (31.03)     8:15.89 (31.01)
        8:46.60 (30.71)     9:17.46 (30.86)     9:48.08 (30.62)    10:18.36 (30.28)
  6 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT   10:22.42  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:30.91 (31.19)     2:02.04 (31.13)
        2:33.13 (31.09)     3:04.35 (31.22)     3:35.46 (31.11)     4:06.79 (31.33)
        4:38.07 (31.28)     5:09.45 (31.38)     5:40.85 (31.40)     6:12.28 (31.43)
        6:43.75 (31.47)     7:15.27 (31.52)     7:47.12 (31.85)     8:18.93 (31.81)
        8:50.68 (31.75)     9:22.32 (31.64)     9:53.33 (31.01)    10:22.42 (29.09)
  7 Wittman, Alex L           21 Florida St-FL             NT   10:24.59  
                  29.45     1:00.62 (31.17)     1:32.24 (31.62)     2:04.05 (31.81)
        2:35.73 (31.68)     3:07.27 (31.54)     3:38.73 (31.46)     4:10.39 (31.66)
        4:41.57 (31.18)     5:12.82 (31.25)     5:43.98 (31.16)     6:15.23 (31.25)
        6:46.69 (31.46)     7:17.78 (31.09)     7:48.95 (31.17)     8:20.33 (31.38)
        8:51.66 (31.33)     9:23.20 (31.54)     9:54.30 (31.10)    10:24.59 (30.29)
  8 Ladd, Hailey M            19 Florida St-FL             NT   10:36.28  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)     1:31.64 (31.47)     2:02.71 (31.07)
        2:34.12 (31.41)     3:05.27 (31.15)     3:35.34 (30.07)     4:07.14 (31.80)
        4:39.40 (32.26)     5:10.69 (31.29)     5:43.00 (32.31)     6:15.38 (32.38)
        6:48.05 (32.67)     7:20.90 (32.85)     7:53.52 (32.62)     8:26.35 (32.83)
        8:59.13 (32.78)     9:32.01 (32.88)    10:04.75 (32.74)    10:36.28 (31.53)
  9 Brown, Meg                20 Florida St-FL             NT  x10:47.68  
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)     1:32.13 (31.70)     2:04.31 (32.18)
        2:36.66 (32.35)     3:09.25 (32.59)     3:41.73 (32.48)     4:14.18 (32.45)
        4:47.23 (33.05)     5:20.06 (32.83)     5:52.78 (32.72)     6:25.63 (32.85)
        6:58.71 (33.08)     7:31.63 (32.92)     8:04.49 (32.86)     8:37.34 (32.85)
        9:10.51 (33.17)     9:43.54 (33.03)    10:16.01 (32.47)    10:47.68 (31.67)
 -- Arnold, Jessie L          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT  X10:37.88  
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)     1:31.91 (31.55)     2:03.36 (31.45)
        2:35.08 (31.72)     3:06.84 (31.76)     3:38.64 (31.80)     4:10.50 (31.86)
        4:42.39 (31.89)     5:14.35 (31.96)     5:46.37 (32.02)     6:18.74 (32.37)
        6:51.18 (32.44)     7:23.66 (32.48)     7:56.05 (32.39)     8:28.43 (32.38)
        9:00.90 (32.47)     9:33.37 (32.47)    10:05.87 (32.50)    10:37.88 (32.01)
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lane R             18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:20.51  
                  24.34       51.28 (26.94)     1:18.69 (27.41)     1:46.43 (27.74)
        2:14.59 (28.16)     2:42.87 (28.28)     3:11.26 (28.39)     3:39.75 (28.49)
        4:08.40 (28.65)     4:37.05 (28.65)     5:05.74 (28.69)     5:34.26 (28.52)
        6:02.93 (28.67)     6:31.47 (28.54)     6:59.83 (28.36)     7:28.43 (28.60)
        7:56.91 (28.48)     8:25.66 (28.75)     8:53.82 (28.16)     9:20.51 (26.69)
  2 Craddock, Michael C       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:22.58  
                  24.73       51.72 (26.99)     1:19.18 (27.46)     1:47.14 (27.96)
        2:15.24 (28.10)     2:43.58 (28.34)     3:12.03 (28.45)     3:40.25 (28.22)
        4:08.83 (28.58)     4:37.57 (28.74)     5:06.09 (28.52)     5:34.55 (28.46)
        6:03.22 (28.67)     6:31.60 (28.38)     7:00.01 (28.41)     7:28.85 (28.84)
        7:57.51 (28.66)     8:26.28 (28.77)     8:54.80 (28.52)     9:22.58 (27.78)
  3 Alaniz, Griffin K         19 Florida St-FL             NT    9:26.02  
                  25.46       53.28 (27.82)     1:21.75 (28.47)     1:50.39 (28.64)
        2:18.97 (28.58)     2:48.03 (29.06)     3:17.14 (29.11)     3:46.17 (29.03)
        4:15.10 (28.93)     4:44.11 (29.01)     5:12.55 (28.44)     5:40.89 (28.34)
        6:09.20 (28.31)     6:37.66 (28.46)     7:06.12 (28.46)     7:34.74 (28.62)
        8:03.10 (28.36)     8:31.20 (28.10)     8:59.18 (27.98)     9:26.02 (26.84)
  4 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:31.97  
                  25.81       53.50 (27.69)     1:21.57 (28.07)     1:50.04 (28.47)
        2:18.55 (28.51)     2:47.54 (28.99)     3:16.59 (29.05)     3:45.68 (29.09)
        4:14.86 (29.18)     4:43.61 (28.75)     5:12.66 (29.05)     5:41.81 (29.15)
        6:11.04 (29.23)     6:40.04 (29.00)     7:09.10 (29.06)     7:38.23 (29.13)
        8:07.35 (29.12)     8:36.33 (28.98)     9:05.00 (28.67)     9:31.97 (26.97)
  5 Bryant, Calvin J          21 Florida St-FL             NT    9:32.07  
                  25.20       53.44 (28.24)     1:22.22 (28.78)     1:51.25 (29.03)
        2:20.22 (28.97)     2:49.37 (29.15)     3:18.44 (29.07)     3:47.21 (28.77)
        4:16.38 (29.17)     4:45.73 (29.35)     5:14.94 (29.21)     5:43.62 (28.68)
        6:12.08 (28.46)     6:40.76 (28.68)     7:09.52 (28.76)     7:39.04 (29.52)
        8:07.73 (28.69)     8:36.33 (28.60)     9:04.33 (28.00)     9:32.07 (27.74)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:33.87  
                  26.54       55.00 (28.46)     1:23.79 (28.79)     1:52.75 (28.96)
        2:21.79 (29.04)     2:50.70 (28.91)     3:19.91 (29.21)     3:49.16 (29.25)
        4:18.40 (29.24)     4:47.66 (29.26)     5:17.01 (29.35)     5:45.99 (28.98)
        6:15.32 (29.33)     6:44.60 (29.28)     7:13.69 (29.09)     7:42.49 (28.80)
        8:11.31 (28.82)     8:39.99 (28.68)     9:08.70 (28.71)     9:33.87 (25.17)
  7 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:35.75  
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)     1:22.61 (28.57)     1:51.34 (28.73)
        2:20.02 (28.68)     2:48.99 (28.97)     3:17.76 (28.77)     3:46.66 (28.90)
        4:15.91 (29.25)     4:45.16 (29.25)     5:14.46 (29.30)     5:43.57 (29.11)
        6:12.65 (29.08)     6:41.64 (28.99)     7:10.53 (28.89)     7:39.78 (29.25)
        8:09.09 (29.31)     8:38.47 (29.38)     9:07.62 (29.15)     9:35.75 (28.13)
  8 Bis, Daniel M             21 Florida St-FL             NT    9:36.62  
                  27.00       55.84 (28.84)     1:24.74 (28.90)     1:53.57 (28.83)
        2:22.75 (29.18)     2:51.77 (29.02)     3:20.77 (29.00)     3:49.91 (29.14)
        4:19.07 (29.16)     4:48.32 (29.25)     5:17.53 (29.21)     5:46.77 (29.24)
        6:15.69 (28.92)     6:44.57 (28.88)     7:13.67 (29.10)     7:42.79 (29.12)
        8:11.70 (28.91)     8:40.46 (28.76)     9:08.58 (28.12)     9:36.62 (28.04)
  9 Pawlowicz, Nate J         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:42.64  
                  25.53       53.76 (28.23)     1:22.47 (28.71)     1:51.38 (28.91)
        2:20.24 (28.86)     2:49.24 (29.00)     3:18.31 (29.07)     3:47.46 (29.15)
        4:16.64 (29.18)     4:45.76 (29.12)     5:15.03 (29.27)     5:44.35 (29.32)
        6:13.83 (29.48)     6:43.37 (29.54)     7:13.06 (29.69)     7:42.91 (29.85)
        8:12.79 (29.88)     8:42.78 (29.99)     9:12.76 (29.98)     9:42.64 (29.88)
 10 Finley, Keagan K          20 Florida St-FL             NT   x9:49.88  
                  25.61       54.00 (28.39)     1:22.94 (28.94)     1:51.96 (29.02)
        2:21.05 (29.09)     2:50.40 (29.35)     3:19.63 (29.23)     3:49.00 (29.37)
        4:18.24 (29.24)     4:47.24 (29.00)     5:16.57 (29.33)     5:45.93 (29.36)
        6:15.53 (29.60)     6:45.65 (30.12)     7:16.11 (30.46)     7:46.49 (30.38)
        8:17.41 (30.92)     8:48.58 (31.17)     9:19.70 (31.12)     9:49.88 (30.18)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      22.91  
  2 Smith, Lexi Y             21 Florida St-FL             NT      23.29  
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.59  
  4 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      23.65  
  5 Griggs, Danielle M        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.68  
  6 Gruber, Maggie A          22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.72  
  7 Olsen, Elise              20 Florida St-FL             NT      23.97  
  8 Purcell, Kayla            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x24.03  
  9 Lovemore, Tayla E         22 Florida St-FL             NT      24.19  
  9 Trematerra, Lindsey V     20 Duke-NC                   NT      24.19  
 11 Ruth, Brenna J            21 Florida St-FL             NT     x24.56  
 12 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x24.71  
 -- Andrusin, Abby            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X24.17  
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          19 Duke-NC                   NT     X24.49  
 -- Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT     X25.02  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylin, Chad P             21 Florida St-FL             NT      20.12  
  2 Ho, Ian Y                 20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.31  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K       21 Florida St-FL             NT      20.45  
  4 Hallock, Thomas J         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.50  
  5 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      20.57  
  6 Legard, Yusuke            20 Duke-NC                   NT      20.59  
  7 Pisani, Will J            20 Florida St-FL             NT      20.73  
  8 Muratovic, Emir           20 Florida St-FL             NT     x20.88  
  9 Pierce, Harrison J        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.89  
 10 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      21.01  
 11 Herbert, David M          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x21.04  
 12 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x21.69  
 -- Vann, John D              21 Florida St-FL             NT     X21.56  
 -- Fiala, Collin E           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X21.61  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily V           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.15  
                  26.95       55.15 (28.20)                                        
  2 Nazieblo, Klaudia         23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.17  
                  27.04       55.17 (28.13)                                        
  3 Cohen, Madeline F         18 Florida St-FL             NT      55.26  
                  26.77       55.26 (28.49)                                        
  4 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.29  
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)                                        
  5 Ryan, Margarita M         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.79  
                  27.01       55.79 (28.78)                                        
  6 Zortea, Ana G             17 Florida St-FL             NT      55.90  
                  27.39       55.90 (28.51)                                        
  7 Hicks, Chloe A            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x55.96  
                  27.06       55.96 (28.90)                                        
  8 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT      56.28  
                  27.43       56.28 (28.85)                                        
  9 Barber, Ariel R           21 Florida St-FL             NT      56.39  
                  27.43       56.39 (28.96)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT      57.57  
                  27.77       57.57 (29.80)                                        
 11 Page, Kira E              18 Duke-NC                   NT     x58.46  
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT      47.95  
                  23.14       47.95 (24.81)                                        
  2 Kalisz, Connor S          21 Florida St-FL             NT      49.26  
                  23.69       49.26 (25.57)                                        
  3 Lamparella, Jacob R       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.43  
                  24.02       49.43 (25.41)                                        
  4 Workman, Sean C           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.09  
                  24.30       50.09 (25.79)                                        
  5 Tornqvist, Samuel         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.53  
                  24.64       50.53 (25.89)                                        
  6 Polianski, Max I          21 Florida St-FL             NT      50.72  
                  24.23       50.72 (26.49)                                        
  7 Samson, Nate J            20 Florida St-FL             NT      51.05  
                  23.96       51.05 (27.09)                                        
  8 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT      51.13  
                  24.47       51.13 (26.66)                                        
  9 Mataxas, John W           19 Florida St-FL             NT     x51.38  
                  24.95       51.38 (26.43)                                        
 10 Pitts, Cooper K           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x51.54  
                  24.91       51.54 (26.63)                                        
 11 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT      51.69  
                  24.85       51.69 (26.84)                                        
 12 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.07  
                  25.57       53.07 (27.50)                                        
 -- McMurry, Alex Z           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X52.81  
                  25.42       52.81 (27.39)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Natalie L         21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:17.62  
                  31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)     1:42.17 (35.69)     2:17.62 (35.45)
  2 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:17.80  
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)     1:42.01 (34.76)     2:17.80 (35.79)
  3 Henry, Kelly B            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:18.79  
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)     1:42.61 (35.97)     2:18.79 (36.18)
  4 Carriger, Kile M          18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:20.61  
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:44.42 (36.22)     2:20.61 (36.19)
  5 Cameron, Baillie P        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:20.73  
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:43.24 (36.11)     2:20.73 (37.49)
  6 Harris, Mckenna S         21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:21.37  
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)     1:44.40 (37.20)     2:21.37 (36.97)
  7 Ulrich, MJ J              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:22.19  
                  32.90     1:09.28 (36.38)     1:45.52 (36.24)     2:22.19 (36.67)
  8 English, Bella M          18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:23.42  
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)     1:46.19 (36.92)     2:23.42 (37.23)
  9 Scott, Erin G             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:23.46  
                  32.08     1:08.06 (35.98)     1:45.27 (37.21)     2:23.46 (38.19)
 10 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:25.53  
                  33.08     1:10.17 (37.09)     1:47.77 (37.60)     2:25.53 (37.76)
 11 Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:25.73  
                  32.79     1:10.23 (37.44)     1:48.26 (38.03)     2:25.73 (37.47)
 12 Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:28.67  
                  33.59     1:10.85 (37.26)     1:49.11 (38.26)     2:28.67 (39.56)
 13 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:29.07  
                  33.41     1:11.09 (37.68)     1:49.98 (38.89)     2:29.07 (39.09)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Justin T         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:02.19  
                  27.40       59.03 (31.63)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.19 (31.57)
  2 Telford, Ryan             18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.80  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:31.31 (31.61)     2:02.80 (31.49)
  3 Shi, Simon                20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:04.95  
                  27.69       59.42 (31.73)     1:31.89 (32.47)     2:04.95 (33.06)
  4 Horrego, Julio A          19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.24  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:32.56 (32.59)     2:05.24 (32.68)
  5 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.44  
                  28.67     1:01.15 (32.48)     1:33.13 (31.98)     2:05.44 (32.31)
  6 Doyle, Connor P           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.38  
                  29.09     1:01.73 (32.64)     1:34.82 (33.09)     2:08.38 (33.56)
  7 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:10.98  
                  28.94     1:01.80 (32.86)     1:35.81 (34.01)     2:10.98 (35.17)
  8 Rhoads, Paxton M          18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:13.58  
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)     1:38.05 (34.92)     2:13.58 (35.53)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorgy, Reka              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.45  
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:22.44 (28.23)     1:50.45 (28.01)
  2 Griggs, Danielle M        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.12  
                  26.09       54.04 (27.95)     1:22.38 (28.34)     1:51.12 (28.74)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.34  
                  26.49       55.32 (28.83)     1:24.33 (29.01)     1:52.34 (28.01)
  4 Drozda, Shelly N          20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.83  
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)     1:23.95 (28.70)     1:52.83 (28.88)
  5 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.04  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:24.71 (28.57)     1:53.04 (28.33)
  6 Andrusin, Abby            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.76  
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.69 (29.33)     1:53.76 (29.07)
  7 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.90  
                  26.75       55.61 (28.86)     1:24.48 (28.87)     1:53.90 (29.42)
  8 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.58  
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)     1:26.14 (29.35)     1:54.58 (28.44)
  9 Ruth, Brenna J            21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:55.08  
                  26.17       55.19 (29.02)     1:24.81 (29.62)     1:55.08 (30.27)
 10 Petrone, Kathryn J        18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:55.94  
                  26.58       55.96 (29.38)     1:26.00 (30.04)     1:55.94 (29.94)
 11 Ladd, Hailey M            19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:56.73  
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)     1:26.37 (30.32)     1:56.73 (30.36)
 12 Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:57.69  
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.38 (30.36)     1:57.69 (30.31)
 -- Pesetti, Sydney E         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   X1:56.08  
                  26.47       55.49 (29.02)     1:25.29 (29.80)     1:56.08 (30.79)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lane R             18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:38.78  
                  22.95       47.82 (24.87)     1:13.44 (25.62)     1:38.78 (25.34)
  2 Loock, Rudo               19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:39.03  
                  23.54       48.75 (25.21)     1:13.58 (24.83)     1:39.03 (25.45)
  3 Ribeiro de Souza, Felipe  19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:39.62  
                  23.58       49.10 (25.52)     1:14.57 (25.47)     1:39.62 (25.05)
  3 Szabo, Norbert            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:39.62  
                  23.09       48.28 (25.19)     1:13.80 (25.52)     1:39.62 (25.82)
  5 Carroll, Hassler L        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:41.24  
                  23.60       49.13 (25.53)     1:15.10 (25.97)     1:41.24 (26.14)
  6 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.35  
                  24.03       49.84 (25.81)     1:15.63 (25.79)     1:41.35 (25.72)
  7 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.55  
                  23.89       49.82 (25.93)     1:15.83 (26.01)     1:41.55 (25.72)
  8 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.59  
                  23.55       49.44 (25.89)     1:15.42 (25.98)     1:41.59 (26.17)
  9 Muratovic, Emir           20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:42.66  
                  23.23       49.16 (25.93)     1:15.99 (26.83)     1:42.66 (26.67)
 10 Murphy, Colin A           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:42.85  
                  23.72       49.63 (25.91)     1:16.23 (26.60)     1:42.85 (26.62)
 11 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:43.05  
                  23.76       49.98 (26.22)     1:16.84 (26.86)     1:43.05 (26.21)
 12 Cronin, Alex M            19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:43.71  
                  23.57       49.13 (25.56)     1:16.01 (26.88)     1:43.71 (27.70)
 -- Vann, John D              21 Florida St-FL             NT   X1:43.59  
                  24.56       50.63 (26.07)     1:17.27 (26.64)     1:43.59 (26.32)
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         18 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:47.40  
                  25.17       52.04 (26.87)     1:19.90 (27.86)     1:47.40 (27.50)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.52  
                  25.50       54.52 (29.02)                                        
  2 Gruber, Maggie A          22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      54.65  
                  25.45       54.65 (29.20)                                        
  3 Nazieblo, Klaudia         23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      54.83  
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)                                        
  4 Olsen, Elise              20 Florida St-FL             NT      55.06  
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)                                        
  5 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      55.42  
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)                                        
  6 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT      55.69  
                  26.23       55.69 (29.46)                                        
  7 Johnston, Leila E         20 Florida St-FL             NT      56.11  
                  26.09       56.11 (30.02)                                        
  8 Sheffield, Molly          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.40  
                  26.80       56.40 (29.60)                                        
  9 Vereb, Joelle K           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x56.76  
                  26.58       56.76 (30.18)                                        
 10 Lovemore, Tayla E         22 Florida St-FL             NT      56.78  
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
 11 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT     x56.96  
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)                                        
 12 Beairsto, Macie M         19 Florida St-FL             NT     x57.98  
                  27.40       57.98 (30.58)                                        
 -- Rogers, Leah M            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     X56.83  
                  26.49       56.83 (30.34)                                        
 -- Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT   X1:00.65  
                  28.45     1:00.65 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K       21 Florida St-FL             NT      47.53  
                  21.58       47.53 (25.95)                                        
  2 Stefanik, Vladimir        19 Florida St-FL             NT      49.43  
                  23.31       49.43 (26.12)                                        
  3 Pisani, Will J            20 Florida St-FL             NT      49.88  
                  23.36       49.88 (26.52)                                        
  4 Pierce, Harrison J        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.97  
                  23.27       49.97 (26.70)                                        
  5 Legard, Yusuke            20 Duke-NC                   NT      49.99  
                  23.37       49.99 (26.62)                                        
  6 Urbano, Jake P            22 Florida St-FL             NT     x50.02  
                  23.31       50.02 (26.71)                                        
  7 Mataxas, John W           19 Florida St-FL             NT     x50.82  
                  23.70       50.82 (27.12)                                        
  8 Boyd, Aaron Z             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.03  
                  23.25       51.03 (27.78)                                        
  9 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.52  
                  23.54       51.52 (27.98)                                        
 10 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT      52.62  
                  24.49       52.62 (28.13)                                        
 11 Greene, Gershwin          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      53.53  
                  24.29       53.53 (29.24)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorgy, Reka              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:18.41  
                  27.52       58.61 (31.09)     1:30.62 (32.01)     2:02.68 (32.06)
        2:40.19 (37.51)     3:18.16 (37.97)     3:48.90 (30.74)     4:18.41 (29.51)
  2 Dean, Connie              18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:21.60  
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)     1:38.06 (34.53)     2:11.46 (33.40)
        2:46.05 (34.59)     3:21.44 (35.39)     3:51.88 (30.44)     4:21.60 (29.72)
  3 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:23.61  
                  27.69       59.75 (32.06)     1:33.31 (33.56)     2:06.27 (32.96)
        2:45.04 (38.77)     3:23.02 (37.98)     3:53.54 (30.52)     4:23.61 (30.07)
  4 Drozda, Shelly N          20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:25.65  
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)     1:33.56 (33.08)     2:06.24 (32.68)
        2:45.22 (38.98)     3:25.19 (39.97)     3:56.00 (30.81)     4:25.65 (29.65)
  5 Meilus, Emily V           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:25.86  
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)     1:34.26 (32.20)     2:05.85 (31.59)
        2:45.49 (39.64)     3:26.24 (40.75)     3:56.38 (30.14)     4:25.86 (29.48)
  6 Kowal, Grace E            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:26.63  
                  28.29     1:00.68 (32.39)     1:35.00 (34.32)     2:08.11 (33.11)
        2:46.89 (38.78)     3:25.96 (39.07)     3:56.92 (30.96)     4:26.63 (29.71)
  7 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:27.83  
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)     1:36.38 (35.40)     2:11.67 (35.29)
        2:49.39 (37.72)     3:28.49 (39.10)     3:58.91 (30.42)     4:27.83 (28.92)
  8 Matheson, Eleanor G       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x4:29.54  
                  28.49     1:01.44 (32.95)     1:35.88 (34.44)     2:09.90 (34.02)
        2:48.90 (39.00)     3:28.13 (39.23)     3:59.61 (31.48)     4:29.54 (29.93)
  9 Carriger, Kile M          18 Florida St-FL             NT    4:32.23  
                  29.28     1:02.87 (33.59)     1:39.05 (36.18)     2:14.26 (35.21)
        2:51.28 (37.02)     3:28.99 (37.71)     4:01.38 (32.39)     4:32.23 (30.85)
 10 Brown, Meg                20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:32.95  
                  29.28     1:02.44 (33.16)     1:36.57 (34.13)     2:11.31 (34.74)
        2:50.14 (38.83)     3:29.83 (39.69)     4:01.64 (31.81)     4:32.95 (31.31)
 11 Zubero, Elizabeth J       19 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:34.17  
                  28.20     1:00.76 (32.56)     1:36.34 (35.58)     2:10.71 (34.37)
        2:49.74 (39.03)     3:28.81 (39.07)     4:01.71 (32.90)     4:34.17 (32.46)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craddock, Michael C       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    3:59.46  
                  25.98       55.11 (29.13)     1:26.80 (31.69)     1:58.22 (31.42)
        2:31.59 (33.37)     3:05.37 (33.78)     3:32.39 (27.02)     3:59.46 (27.07)
  2 Tornqvist, Samuel         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:00.15  
                  24.90       53.57 (28.67)     1:24.54 (30.97)     1:54.52 (29.98)
        2:28.47 (33.95)     3:03.67 (35.20)     3:33.05 (29.38)     4:00.15 (27.10)
  3 Telford, Ryan             18 Florida St-FL             NT    4:00.39  
                  26.48       56.32 (29.84)     1:27.81 (31.49)     1:59.12 (31.31)
        2:32.41 (33.29)     3:05.66 (33.25)     3:33.69 (28.03)     4:00.39 (26.70)
  4 Polianski, Max I          21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:04.18  
                  25.78       55.42 (29.64)     1:26.92 (31.50)     1:58.79 (31.87)
        2:33.15 (34.36)     3:07.75 (34.60)     3:36.45 (28.70)     4:04.18 (27.73)
  5 Doyle, Connor P           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:05.12  
                  26.80       56.75 (29.95)     1:27.87 (31.12)     1:58.71 (30.84)
        2:34.50 (35.79)     3:10.03 (35.53)     3:38.80 (28.77)     4:05.12 (26.32)
  6 Alaniz, Griffin K         19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:08.04  
                  25.30       55.32 (30.02)     1:26.61 (31.29)     1:57.98 (31.37)
        2:34.45 (36.47)     3:11.08 (36.63)     3:39.93 (28.85)     4:08.04 (28.11)
  7 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:10.05  
                  26.55       57.05 (30.50)     1:31.50 (34.45)     2:05.15 (33.65)
        2:37.39 (32.24)     3:12.13 (34.74)     3:42.01 (29.88)     4:10.05 (28.04)
  8 Horrego, Julio A          19 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:10.20  
                  26.55       57.43 (30.88)     1:30.70 (33.27)     2:03.19 (32.49)
        2:37.09 (33.90)     3:12.88 (35.79)     3:41.95 (29.07)     4:10.20 (28.25)
  9 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:10.36  
                  25.86       55.08 (29.22)     1:27.58 (32.50)     1:59.15 (31.57)
        2:35.92 (36.77)     3:13.06 (37.14)     3:42.36 (29.30)     4:10.36 (28.00)
 10 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT    4:10.71  
                  25.86       55.34 (29.48)     1:27.61 (32.27)     1:59.54 (31.93)
        2:36.58 (37.04)     3:14.65 (38.07)     3:44.12 (29.47)     4:10.71 (26.59)
 11 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:11.51  
                  25.50       54.98 (29.48)     1:26.41 (31.43)     1:57.47 (31.06)
        2:35.04 (37.57)     3:13.41 (38.37)     3:43.11 (29.70)     4:11.51 (28.40)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:24.41  
     1) Grabski, Adriana N 21           2) Gruber, Maggie A 22            
     3) Andrusin, Abby 18               4) Griggs, Danielle M 20          
                  24.70       51.34 (51.34)     1:15.56 (24.22)     1:42.23 (50.89)
        2:07.04 (24.81)     2:33.77 (51.54)     2:57.87 (24.10)     3:24.41 (50.64)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    3:24.84  
     1) Smith, Lexi Y 21                2) Johnston, Leila E 20           
     3) Cohen, Madeline F 18            4) Olsen, Elise 20                
                  24.60       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.19 (23.86)     1:42.12 (50.79)
        2:06.77 (24.65)     2:33.91 (51.79)     2:58.61 (24.70)     3:24.84 (50.93)
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:25.50  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 19              4) Marsh, Alyssa J 20             
                  24.54       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.47 (24.47)     1:42.39 (51.39)
        2:07.10 (24.71)     2:34.46 (52.07)     2:58.90 (24.44)     3:25.50 (51.04)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:29.17  
     1) Zortea, Ana G 17                2) Ruth, Brenna J 21              
     3) Lovemore, Tayla E 22            4) Barber, Ariel R 21             
                  25.69       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.25 (24.21)     1:44.50 (51.46)
        2:09.67 (25.17)     2:37.75 (53.25)     3:02.36 (24.61)     3:29.17 (51.42)
  5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:29.32  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 19               2) Purcell, Kayla 19              
     3) Gyorgy, Reka 21                 4) Pesetti, Sydney E 20           
                  25.47       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.88 (24.94)     1:44.99 (52.05)
        2:09.78 (24.79)     2:36.49 (51.50)     3:01.55 (25.06)     3:29.32 (52.83)
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:30.03  
     1) Abel, Verity R 21               2) Sheridan, Maria E 21           
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Trematerra, Lindsey V 20       
                  25.45       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.35 (24.67)     1:45.42 (52.74)
        2:10.52 (25.10)     2:37.73 (52.31)     3:02.11 (24.38)     3:30.03 (52.30)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    2:58.25  
     1) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 21          2) Stefanik, Vladimir 19          
     3) Ribeiro de Souza, Felipe 19     4) Muratovic, Emir 20             
                  21.23       44.27 (44.27)     1:06.02 (21.75)     1:29.84 (45.57)
        1:50.70 (20.86)     2:13.98 (44.14)     2:34.78 (20.80)     2:58.25 (44.27)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    2:59.34  
     1) Legard, Yusuke 20               2) Williams, Miles J 19           
     3) Tate, Sean J 20                 4) St. George, Max S 20           
                  21.92       44.86 (44.86)     1:05.97 (21.11)     1:29.08 (44.22)
        1:50.49 (21.41)     2:14.48 (45.40)     2:35.38 (20.90)     2:59.34 (44.86)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:00.05  
     1) Szabo, Norbert 21               2) Hallock, Thomas J 18           
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 21           4) Ho, Ian Y 20                   
                  22.02       46.13 (46.13)     1:07.11 (20.98)     1:30.76 (44.63)
        1:52.28 (21.52)     2:16.26 (45.50)     2:36.95 (20.69)     3:00.05 (43.79)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:00.45  
     1) Vann, John D 21                 2) Pisani, Will J 20              
     3) Loock, Rudo 19                  4) Mylin, Chad P 21               
                  22.16       46.36 (46.36)     1:07.38 (21.02)     1:31.21 (44.85)
        1:52.93 (21.72)     2:16.24 (45.03)     2:36.36 (20.12)     3:00.45 (44.21)
  5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:02.73  
     1) Herbert, David M 19             2) Carroll, Hassler L 19          
     3) Boyd, Aaron Z 19                4) Lamparella, Jacob R 20         
                  22.06       45.84 (45.84)     1:07.83 (21.99)     1:32.00 (46.16)
        1:53.37 (21.37)     2:17.86 (45.86)     2:38.96 (21.10)     3:02.73 (44.87)
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:05.27  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel B 18         2) Pena, Alex E 21                
     3) Bigot, Nick C 21                4) Boboff, Sheldon G 20           
                  22.75       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.00 (21.74)     1:33.19 (45.93)
        1:54.90 (21.71)     2:19.36 (46.17)     2:41.25 (21.89)     3:05.27 (45.91)
 -- Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   X3:16.21  
     1) Stevens, Noah M 19              2) Washart, Zach F 18             
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 18            4) Matsuda, Daichi C 19           
                  23.53       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.28 (22.66)     1:37.78 (48.16)
        2:01.62 (23.84)     2:27.57 (49.79)     2:50.62 (23.05)     3:16.21 (48.64)