Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2017 08:31 PM
                  NC State vs Duke vs Penn State - 10/20/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burston, Rachel           19 NC State-NC               NP     263.40  
  2 Targonski, Maryellen      21 Duke-NC                   NP     259.10  
  3 Kline, Madeline R         19 NC State-NC               NP     257.45  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     240.75  
  5 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     239.35  
  6 Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x232.65  
  7 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP    x226.00  
  8 Faerber, Elaina M         19 Penn St-MA                NP     215.45  
  9 Mawn, Mckayla B           21 Penn St-MA                NP     209.20  
 10 Crowell, Christina U      19 Penn St-MA                NP     194.40  
 11 Revels, Bailey            20 NC State-NC               NP     185.00  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Boissier, Hector   21 Penn St-MA                NP     360.10  
  2 Zeng, Teddy               19 Duke-NC                   NP     336.30  
  3 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     307.05  
  4 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP     287.90  
  5 Spanbauer, Stewart        20 NC State-NC               NP     279.40  
  6 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP    x267.95  
  7 Brady, James P            19 NC State-NC               NP     267.90  
  8 Gray, Holt H              19 NC State-NC               NP     251.20  
  9 Hoch, Bryce               19 Penn St-MA                NP     222.65  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Madeline R         19 NC State-NC               NP     283.10  
  2 Willborn, Mack L          20 Duke-NC                   NP     282.15  
  3 Gaudette, Jaina A         19 Duke-NC                   NP     271.05  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Lizzie B     20 Duke-NC                   NP     258.85  
  5 Targonski, Maryellen      21 Duke-NC                   NP    x258.15  
  6 Faerber, Elaina M         19 Penn St-MA                NP     234.85  
  7 Winslow, Ellie E          19 Duke-NC                   NP    x234.60  
  8 Mawn, Mckayla B           21 Penn St-MA                NP     226.55  
  9 Revels, Bailey            20 NC State-NC               NP     206.95  
 10 Crowell, Christina U      19 Penn St-MA                NP     169.60  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeng, Teddy               19 Duke-NC                   NP     385.75  
  2 Owsiany, Josh P           21 Duke-NC                   NP     324.10  
  3 Brady, James P            19 NC State-NC               NP     315.80  
  4 Garcia Boissier, Hector   21 Penn St-MA                NP     290.00  
  5 Moretti, Evan M           20 Duke-NC                   NP     283.95  
  6 Gray, Holt H              19 NC State-NC               NP     269.75  
  7 Spanbauer, Stewart        20 NC State-NC               NP     258.40  
  8 Hernandez, Nathaniel P    19 Duke-NC                   NP    x214.20  
  9 Hoch, Bryce               19 Penn St-MA                NP     200.90  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:41.71  
     1) Huizinga, Danika 17             2) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 18         
     3) Perry, Ky-lee L 19              4) Lupton, Lexie L 20             
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:19.11 (24.25)     1:41.71 (22.60)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:42.13  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Morris, Halle M 18             
     3) Marsh, Alyssa J 20              4) Goldman, Leah R 22             
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)     1:19.29 (23.45)     1:42.13 (22.84)
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    1:43.72  
     1) Hart, Maddie A 19               2) Hart, Carly C 18               
     3) Kuhn, Katrina S 21              4) Price, Niki S 21               
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)     1:20.46 (25.29)     1:43.72 (23.26)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:43.96  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 21           2) Arwood, Alyssa C 20            
     3) Paez, Isa 22                    4) Aitchison, Hunter H 20         
                  26.72       56.67 (29.95)     1:20.98 (24.31)     1:43.96 (22.98)
  5 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT    1:44.82  
     1) Donahue, Jane M 18              2) Cooke, Maddie E 18             
     3) Harper, Hannah L 21             4) Tolan, Ann E 18                
                  26.95       55.91 (28.96)     1:21.34 (25.43)     1:44.82 (23.48)
  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:45.41  
     1) Glover, Mackenzie 19            2) Barnhill, Emmie A 20           
     3) Calegan, Olivia M 18            4) Baka, Vasiliki S 18            
                  26.60       56.27 (29.67)     1:21.77 (25.50)     1:45.41 (23.64)
  7 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:47.94  
     1) Sheridan, Maria E 21            2) Hynes, Susan A 20              
     3) Devitt, Lizzie M 21             4) Trematerra, Lindsey V 21       
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:24.05 (25.60)     1:47.94 (23.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT    1:26.24  
     1) Vazaios, Andreas 23             2) Molacek, Jacob P 21            
     3) Held, Ryan J 22                 4) Ress, Justin A 20              
                  22.30       46.60 (24.30)     1:07.05 (20.45)     1:26.24 (19.19)
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT    1:29.15  
     1) Stuart, Hennessey P 22          2) Graber, Daniel J 20            
     3) Bretscher, James R 21           4) Izzo, Giovanni 19              
                  22.63       47.61 (24.98)     1:09.25 (21.64)     1:29.15 (19.90)
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:29.85  
     1) St. George, Max S 20            2) Howard, Judd C 20              
     3) Tate, Sean J 20                 4) Williams, Miles J 19           
                  22.48       47.83 (25.35)     1:09.89 (22.06)     1:29.85 (19.96)
  4 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    1:31.24  
     1) Veregin, Liam J 18              2) Freund, Kaelan J 19            
     3) Dikos, Sterg C 21               4) Castano, Gabe 19               
                  23.30       47.91 (24.61)     1:10.67 (22.76)     1:31.24 (20.57)
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'                 NT   x1:31.73  
     1) Sobolewski, Luke T 18           2) Stuart, Quinlan R 20           
     3) Baptiste, Jabari K 20           4) Van Deusen, Ray M 19           
                  23.76       48.75 (24.99)     1:11.10 (22.35)     1:31.73 (20.63)
  6 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT    1:33.64  
     1) Wilson, Austin L 19             2) Harlow, Hayden S 18            
     3) Dinunzio, Matthew R 19          4) O'Neill, Ryan P 21             
                  23.81       50.02 (26.21)     1:12.78 (22.76)     1:33.64 (20.86)
  7 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:34.03  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel B 18         2) Zimmer, Adam R 19              
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 19            4) Pena, Alex E 21                
                  24.16       50.09 (25.93)     1:13.16 (23.07)     1:34.03 (20.87)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah M           21 NC State-NC               NT    9:39.67  
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)     1:25.05 (29.27)     1:54.36 (29.31)
        2:23.71 (29.35)     2:53.17 (29.46)     3:22.57 (29.40)     3:51.85 (29.28)
        4:21.17 (29.32)     4:50.45 (29.28)     5:19.49 (29.04)     5:48.53 (29.04)
        6:17.52 (28.99)     6:46.48 (28.96)     7:15.65 (29.17)     7:44.76 (29.11)
        8:13.75 (28.99)     8:42.96 (29.21)     9:11.86 (28.90)     9:39.67 (27.81)
  2 Holub, Tamila H           18 NC State-NC               NT    9:54.53  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.28 (29.34)     1:55.76 (29.48)
        2:25.43 (29.67)     2:55.12 (29.69)     3:24.95 (29.83)     3:54.88 (29.93)
        4:24.91 (30.03)     4:55.07 (30.16)     5:24.93 (29.86)     5:54.85 (29.92)
        6:24.84 (29.99)     6:54.96 (30.12)     7:25.06 (30.10)     7:55.16 (30.10)
        8:25.16 (30.00)     8:55.30 (30.14)     9:25.43 (30.13)     9:54.53 (29.10)
  3 Jahns, Anna E             20 NC State-NC               NT   10:03.59  
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:28.05 (30.00)     1:58.37 (30.32)
        2:28.64 (30.27)     2:59.11 (30.47)     3:29.38 (30.27)     4:00.08 (30.70)
        4:30.62 (30.54)     5:01.23 (30.61)     5:31.49 (30.26)     6:02.13 (30.64)
        6:32.95 (30.82)     7:03.21 (30.26)     7:33.72 (30.51)     8:03.91 (30.19)
        8:34.11 (30.20)     9:04.26 (30.15)     9:34.40 (30.14)    10:03.59 (29.19)
  4 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT   10:06.89  
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)     1:28.36 (30.50)     1:58.74 (30.38)
        2:29.05 (30.31)     2:59.65 (30.60)     3:30.15 (30.50)     4:00.57 (30.42)
        4:31.34 (30.77)     5:02.04 (30.70)     5:32.61 (30.57)     6:03.26 (30.65)
        6:33.71 (30.45)     7:04.43 (30.72)     7:34.85 (30.42)     8:04.96 (30.11)
        8:35.56 (30.60)     9:06.30 (30.74)     9:36.98 (30.68)    10:06.89 (29.91)
  5 Tulacz, Aleks M           20 Penn St-MA                NT   10:17.84  
                  28.14       58.48 (30.34)     1:29.11 (30.63)     1:59.97 (30.86)
        2:30.96 (30.99)     3:02.19 (31.23)     3:33.25 (31.06)     4:04.63 (31.38)
        4:36.00 (31.37)     5:07.52 (31.52)     5:39.11 (31.59)     6:10.21 (31.10)
        6:41.04 (30.83)     7:12.50 (31.46)     7:43.98 (31.48)     8:15.15 (31.17)
        8:46.01 (30.86)     9:17.12 (31.11)     9:48.01 (30.89)    10:17.84 (29.83)
  6 Szekely, Stephanie        18 Penn St-MA                NT   10:18.93  
                  27.68       57.60 (29.92)     1:27.84 (30.24)     1:58.33 (30.49)
        2:29.47 (31.14)     3:00.20 (30.73)     3:31.35 (31.15)     4:02.36 (31.01)
        4:33.47 (31.11)     5:04.63 (31.16)     5:36.00 (31.37)     6:07.22 (31.22)
        6:38.72 (31.50)     7:10.36 (31.64)     7:42.05 (31.69)     8:13.88 (31.83)
        8:45.53 (31.65)     9:17.18 (31.65)     9:48.35 (31.17)    10:18.93 (30.58)
  7 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT   10:21.53  
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)     1:31.70 (31.55)     2:03.27 (31.57)
        2:34.76 (31.49)     3:06.13 (31.37)     3:37.31 (31.18)     4:08.73 (31.42)
        4:40.04 (31.31)     5:11.32 (31.28)     5:42.30 (30.98)     6:13.82 (31.52)
        6:45.16 (31.34)     7:16.71 (31.55)     7:48.01 (31.30)     8:19.28 (31.27)
        8:50.45 (31.17)     9:21.60 (31.15)     9:52.35 (30.75)    10:21.53 (29.18)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jack M          19 NC State-NC               NT    9:05.30  
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)     1:19.54 (27.37)     1:46.90 (27.36)
        2:14.25 (27.35)     2:41.81 (27.56)     3:09.17 (27.36)     3:36.74 (27.57)
        4:04.16 (27.42)     4:31.79 (27.63)     4:59.35 (27.56)     5:26.92 (27.57)
        5:54.34 (27.42)     6:21.89 (27.55)     6:49.47 (27.58)     7:16.97 (27.50)
        7:44.43 (27.46)     8:11.75 (27.32)     8:39.11 (27.36)     9:05.30 (26.19)
  2 Kiesler, Gil              21 NC State-NC               NT    9:14.76  
                  24.77       52.19 (27.42)     1:19.98 (27.79)     1:47.78 (27.80)
        2:15.70 (27.92)     2:43.54 (27.84)     3:11.58 (28.04)     3:39.66 (28.08)
        4:07.86 (28.20)     4:36.01 (28.15)     5:04.14 (28.13)     5:32.30 (28.16)
        6:00.70 (28.40)     6:28.99 (28.29)     6:57.05 (28.06)     7:25.20 (28.15)
        7:53.19 (27.99)     8:20.90 (27.71)     8:48.51 (27.61)     9:14.76 (26.25)
  3 Erlenmeyer, Danny J       19 NC State-NC               NT    9:15.55  
                  25.23       52.84 (27.61)     1:20.37 (27.53)     1:48.25 (27.88)
        2:16.29 (28.04)     2:44.17 (27.88)     3:12.40 (28.23)     3:40.52 (28.12)
        4:08.53 (28.01)     4:36.88 (28.35)     5:05.05 (28.17)     5:33.15 (28.10)
        6:01.44 (28.29)     6:29.71 (28.27)     6:57.69 (27.98)     7:25.74 (28.05)
        7:53.95 (28.21)     8:21.96 (28.01)     8:49.59 (27.63)     9:15.55 (25.96)
  4 Knowles, Eric W           18 NC State-NC               NT   x9:17.72  
                  25.44       52.91 (27.47)     1:20.99 (28.08)     1:49.07 (28.08)
        2:17.41 (28.34)     2:45.76 (28.35)     3:14.16 (28.40)     3:42.58 (28.42)
        4:10.56 (27.98)     4:38.96 (28.40)     5:07.23 (28.27)     5:35.45 (28.22)
        6:03.29 (27.84)     6:31.23 (27.94)     6:58.95 (27.72)     7:26.73 (27.78)
        7:54.69 (27.96)     8:22.66 (27.97)     8:50.85 (28.19)     9:17.72 (26.87)
  5 Schiffmann, Nathan        17 Penn St-MA                NT    9:26.43  
                  25.54       53.75 (28.21)     1:22.26 (28.51)     1:50.91 (28.65)
        2:19.43 (28.52)     2:48.09 (28.66)     3:17.06 (28.97)     3:45.60 (28.54)
        4:14.23 (28.63)     4:42.98 (28.75)     5:11.38 (28.40)     5:39.82 (28.44)
        6:08.27 (28.45)     6:36.68 (28.41)     7:05.31 (28.63)     7:33.95 (28.64)
        8:02.58 (28.63)     8:31.01 (28.43)     8:59.47 (28.46)     9:26.43 (26.96)
  6 Dickson, Robbie W         20 Penn St-MA                NT    9:27.05  
                  26.16       54.29 (28.13)     1:22.69 (28.40)     1:51.43 (28.74)
        2:20.35 (28.92)     2:48.99 (28.64)     3:17.71 (28.72)     3:46.59 (28.88)
        4:15.34 (28.75)     4:44.07 (28.73)     5:12.77 (28.70)     5:41.28 (28.51)
        6:09.81 (28.53)     6:38.33 (28.52)     7:06.88 (28.55)     7:35.48 (28.60)
        8:03.86 (28.38)     8:32.22 (28.36)     9:00.37 (28.15)     9:27.05 (26.68)
  7 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:27.08  
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)     1:22.49 (28.56)     1:51.18 (28.69)
        2:20.12 (28.94)     2:48.92 (28.80)     3:17.71 (28.79)     3:46.47 (28.76)
        4:15.44 (28.97)     4:44.11 (28.67)     5:12.77 (28.66)     5:41.36 (28.59)
        6:10.08 (28.72)     6:38.59 (28.51)     7:07.24 (28.65)     7:35.82 (28.58)
        8:04.38 (28.56)     8:32.72 (28.34)     9:00.69 (27.97)     9:27.08 (26.39)
  8 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    9:32.69  
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:21.69 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.68)
        2:19.08 (28.71)     2:48.17 (29.09)     3:17.03 (28.86)     3:45.81 (28.78)
        4:14.47 (28.66)     4:43.46 (28.99)     5:12.30 (28.84)     5:40.94 (28.64)
        6:10.08 (29.14)     6:39.06 (28.98)     7:08.17 (29.11)     7:37.41 (29.24)
        8:06.33 (28.92)     8:35.58 (29.25)     9:04.80 (29.22)     9:32.69 (27.89)
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT    9:36.33  
                  25.85       54.14 (28.29)     1:22.64 (28.50)     1:51.53 (28.89)
        2:20.46 (28.93)     2:49.41 (28.95)     3:18.24 (28.83)     3:47.06 (28.82)
        4:16.15 (29.09)     4:45.37 (29.22)     5:14.94 (29.57)     5:43.86 (28.92)
        6:13.37 (29.51)     6:42.45 (29.08)     7:11.66 (29.21)     7:41.01 (29.35)
        8:10.57 (29.56)     8:39.91 (29.34)     9:08.90 (28.99)     9:36.33 (27.43)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.38  
                  25.66       52.75 (27.09)     1:21.24 (28.49)     1:49.38 (28.14)
  2 Dillione, Tommie E        22 Penn St-MA                NT    1:49.90  
                  26.19       53.93 (27.74)     1:22.26 (28.33)     1:49.90 (27.64)
  3 Barry, Camryn G           18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:50.09  
                  26.27       54.43 (28.16)     1:22.41 (27.98)     1:50.09 (27.68)
  4 Fisher, Olivia C          19 NC State-NC               NT    1:51.78  
                  26.75       54.84 (28.09)     1:23.53 (28.69)     1:51.78 (28.25)
  5 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:51.88  
                  26.21       54.56 (28.35)     1:23.39 (28.83)     1:51.88 (28.49)
  6 Baka, Vasiliki S          18 NC State-NC               NT    1:51.92  
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)     1:22.53 (28.73)     1:51.92 (29.39)
  7 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.84  
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)     1:24.69 (29.30)     1:53.84 (29.15)
  8 Morello, Maddie J         18 NC State-NC               NT   x1:54.28  
                  27.23       55.99 (28.76)     1:25.09 (29.10)     1:54.28 (29.19)
  9 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.43  
                  27.66       56.76 (29.10)     1:26.22 (29.46)     1:54.43 (28.21)
  9 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:54.43  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)     1:25.70 (29.54)     1:54.43 (28.73)
 11 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:55.11  
                  26.90       56.36 (29.46)     1:26.11 (29.75)     1:55.11 (29.00)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vazaios, Andreas          23 NC State-NC               NT    1:36.32  
                  22.74       47.14 (24.40)     1:11.60 (24.46)     1:36.32 (24.72)
  2 Ipsen, Anton Oerskov      23 NC State-NC               NT    1:36.86  
                  22.86       47.44 (24.58)     1:12.42 (24.98)     1:36.86 (24.44)
  3 Rice, Tyler V             19 NC State-NC               NT    1:40.07  
                  23.73       49.37 (25.64)     1:14.67 (25.30)     1:40.07 (25.40)
  4 O'Neill, Ryan P           21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:40.18  
                  23.98       49.62 (25.64)     1:14.99 (25.37)     1:40.18 (25.19)
  5 Krigger, Eben R           19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:40.47  
                  23.65       48.76 (25.11)     1:14.51 (25.75)     1:40.47 (25.96)
  6 Forndal, Daniel           20 NC State-NC               NT   x1:41.21  
                  23.31       48.57 (25.26)     1:14.72 (26.15)     1:41.21 (26.49)
  7 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:41.25  
                  23.96       50.14 (26.18)     1:15.80 (25.66)     1:41.25 (25.45)
  8 Cervone, Joao P           21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:42.25  
                  24.04       49.56 (25.52)     1:15.69 (26.13)     1:42.25 (26.56)
  9 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:43.39  
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:16.87 (26.72)     1:43.39 (26.52)
 10 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:46.14  
                  24.18       50.78 (26.60)     1:18.43 (27.65)     1:46.14 (27.71)
 11 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:46.76  
                  24.43       51.16 (26.73)     1:18.60 (27.44)     1:46.76 (28.16)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kate R             18 NC State-NC               NT      54.77  
                  26.85       54.77 (27.92)                                        
  2 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT      55.21  
                  27.10       55.21 (28.11)                                        
  3 Huizinga, Danika          17 NC State-NC               NT      55.41  
                  27.30       55.41 (28.11)                                        
  4 Hart, Maddie A            19 Penn St-MA                NT      55.76  
                  27.49       55.76 (28.27)                                        
  5 Glover, Mackenzie         19 NC State-NC               NT      56.11  
                  27.67       56.11 (28.44)                                        
  6 Page, Kira E              18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.13  
                  27.78       57.13 (29.35)                                        
  7 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT      57.32  
                  27.96       57.32 (29.36)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.90  
                  28.28       57.90 (29.62)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Justin A            20 NC State-NC               NT      47.36  
                  23.21       47.36 (24.15)                                        
  2 Held, Ryan J              22 NC State-NC               NT      47.77  
                  23.35       47.77 (24.42)                                        
  3 Stewart, Coleman M        19 NC State-NC               NT      47.80  
                  23.32       47.80 (24.48)                                        
  4 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT      48.12  
                  23.22       48.12 (24.90)                                        
  5 Baptiste, Jabari K        20 NC State-NC               NT     x50.38  
                  24.68       50.38 (25.70)                                        
  6 Veregin, Liam J           18 Penn St-MA                NT      50.89  
                  24.29       50.89 (26.60)                                        
  7 Bledsoe, Nathaniel A      20 Penn St-MA                NT      51.22  
                  24.85       51.22 (26.37)                                        
  8 Wilson, Austin L          19 Penn St-MA                NT      51.42  
                  24.81       51.42 (26.61)                                        
  9 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT      51.50  
                  24.75       51.50 (26.75)                                        
 10 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT      51.86  
                  24.90       51.86 (26.96)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jacob A          18 NC State-NC               NT     X50.75  
                  24.65       50.75 (26.10)                                        
 -- Sobolewski, Luke T        18 NC State-NC               NT     X52.29  
                  24.96       52.29 (27.33)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:03.32  
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)                                        
  2 Morrow, Lindsay M         21 NC State-NC               NT    1:03.71  
                  30.41     1:03.71 (33.30)                                        
  3 Hart, Carly C             18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:03.81  
                  29.94     1:03.81 (33.87)                                        
  4 Shumate, Anna R           18 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.06  
                  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)                                        
  5 Barnhill, Emmie A         20 NC State-NC               NT    1:05.57  
                  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       18 NC State-NC               NT   x1:05.67  
                  29.79     1:05.67 (35.88)                                        
  7 Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:06.11  
                  30.85     1:06.11 (35.26)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T            19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:06.38  
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)                                        
  9 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:06.44  
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)                                        
 10 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:07.65  
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
 11 Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:09.30  
                  32.62     1:09.30 (36.68)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Kaelan J          19 Penn St-MA                NT      54.55  
                  25.50       54.55 (29.05)                                        
  2 Graber, Daniel J          20 NC State-NC               NT      55.26  
                  26.21       55.26 (29.05)                                        
  3 Izzo, Giovanni            19 NC State-NC               NT      55.50  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)                                        
  4 Stuart, Quinlan R         20 NC State-NC               NT      56.27  
                  26.29       56.27 (29.98)                                        
  5 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.40  
                  26.79       56.40 (29.61)                                        
  6 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.60  
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)                                        
  7 Schwarzenbach, Patrik     21 NC State-NC               NT     x56.67  
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)                                        
  8 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT      57.31  
                  26.86       57.31 (30.45)                                        
  9 Harlow, Hayden S          18 Penn St-MA                NT      57.62  
                  27.10       57.62 (30.52)                                        
 10 Petrini, Sam J            21 Penn St-MA                NT      58.15  
                  27.07       58.15 (31.08)                                        
 11 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT     x59.70  
                  27.83       59.70 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.38  
                  27.16       57.69 (30.53)     1:28.59 (30.90)     1:59.38 (30.79)
  2 Moore, Hannah M           21 NC State-NC               NT    2:00.34  
                  27.40       57.81 (30.41)     1:29.21 (31.40)     2:00.34 (31.13)
  3 Harper, Hannah L          21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:04.06  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:32.02 (31.76)     2:04.06 (32.04)
  3 Horomanski, Jessica L     20 NC State-NC               NT    2:04.06  
                  27.76       59.59 (31.83)     1:31.70 (32.11)     2:04.06 (32.36)
  5 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.41  
                  28.23       59.62 (31.39)     1:31.81 (32.19)     2:04.41 (32.60)
  6 Szekely, Stephanie        18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:05.29  
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)     1:32.56 (32.36)     2:05.29 (32.73)
  7 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.75  
                  27.78       59.41 (31.63)     1:32.28 (32.87)     2:05.75 (33.47)
  8 Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:08.47  
                  28.62     1:00.85 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.71)     2:08.47 (33.91)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretscher, James R        21 NC State-NC               NT    1:46.96  
                  23.69       51.17 (27.48)     1:19.08 (27.91)     1:46.96 (27.88)
  2 Revis, Mason T            20 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.21  
                  25.04       52.86 (27.82)     1:20.80 (27.94)     1:49.21 (28.41)
  3 Martins, Lucca A          19 NC State-NC               NT    1:50.18  
                  24.82       52.26 (27.44)     1:20.56 (28.30)     1:50.18 (29.62)
  4 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.86  
                  25.04       53.61 (28.57)     1:22.71 (29.10)     1:51.86 (29.15)
  5 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.68  
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)     1:22.59 (28.97)     1:52.68 (30.09)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.51  
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)     1:24.19 (29.41)     1:53.51 (29.32)
  6 Cervone, Joao P           21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.51  
                  26.09       55.27 (29.18)     1:24.51 (29.24)     1:53.51 (29.00)
  8 Dikos, Sterg C            21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.83  
                  25.55       54.18 (28.63)     1:23.56 (29.38)     1:53.83 (30.27)
  9 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.32  
                  26.05       55.46 (29.41)     1:25.58 (30.12)     1:56.32 (30.74)
 -- Dinunzio, Matthew R       19 Penn St-MA                NT         DQ  
      False start
                  25.05       52.94 (27.89)     1:21.01 (28.07)          DQ (28.39)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Ky-lee L           19 NC State-NC               NT      22.47  
  2 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      23.28  
  3 Lupton, Lexie L           20 NC State-NC               NT      23.62  
  4 Calegan, Olivia M         18 NC State-NC               NT      23.70  
  5 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Penn St-MA                NT      23.81  
  6 Tolan, Ann E              18 Penn St-MA                NT      24.04  
  7 Fisher, Olivia C          19 NC State-NC               NT     x24.06  
  8 Cooke, Maddie E           18 Penn St-MA                NT      24.07  
  8 Aitchison, Hunter H       20 Duke-NC                   NT      24.07  
 10 Barry, Camryn G           18 Penn St-MA                NT     x24.24  
 11 Trematerra, Lindsey V     21 Duke-NC                   NT      24.40  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molacek, Jacob P          21 NC State-NC               NT      20.45  
  2 McGlaughlin, Mark W       20 NC State-NC               NT      20.50  
  3 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      20.55  
  4 Van Deusen, Ray M         19 NC State-NC               NT      20.88  
  5 Castano, Gabe             19 Penn St-MA                NT      21.02  
  6 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT      21.16  
  7 Forndal, Daniel           20 NC State-NC               NT     x21.45  
  8 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   20 Penn St-MA                NT      21.86  
  9 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT      21.96  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Ky-lee L           19 NC State-NC               NT      49.38  
                  23.81       49.38 (25.57)                                        
  2 Marsh, Alyssa J           20 Duke-NC                   NT      50.77  
                  24.80       50.77 (25.97)                                        
  3 Lupton, Lexie L           20 NC State-NC               NT      51.00  
                  25.03       51.00 (25.97)                                        
  4 Dillione, Tommie E        22 Penn St-MA                NT      51.42  
                  24.96       51.42 (26.46)                                        
  5 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.62  
                  25.05       51.62 (26.57)                                        
  6 Baka, Vasiliki S          18 NC State-NC               NT      51.97  
                  25.25       51.97 (26.72)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Penn St-MA                NT      51.98  
                  24.96       51.98 (27.02)                                        
  8 Tolan, Ann E              18 Penn St-MA                NT      52.67  
                  25.43       52.67 (27.24)                                        
  9 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 Penn St-MA                NT     x52.93  
                  25.68       52.93 (27.25)                                        
 10 Arwood, Alyssa C          20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.21  
                  26.09       54.21 (28.12)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Mark W       20 NC State-NC               NT      44.24  
                  21.35       44.24 (22.89)                                        
  2 Molacek, Jacob P          21 NC State-NC               NT      44.60  
                  21.43       44.60 (23.17)                                        
  3 Izzo, Giovanni            19 NC State-NC               NT      44.85  
                  21.31       44.85 (23.54)                                        
  4 Rice, Tyler V             19 NC State-NC               NT     x45.09  
                  21.85       45.09 (23.24)                                        
  5 Castano, Gabe             19 Penn St-MA                NT      45.98  
                  22.41       45.98 (23.57)                                        
  6 Tate, Sean J              20 Duke-NC                   NT      46.10  
                  22.15       46.10 (23.95)                                        
  7 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT      46.17  
                  22.21       46.17 (23.96)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Ryan P           21 Penn St-MA                NT      46.29  
                  22.50       46.29 (23.79)                                        
  9 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   20 Penn St-MA                NT      47.68  
                  22.86       47.68 (24.82)                                        
 10 Bigot, Nick C             21 Duke-NC                   NT      47.82  
                  22.96       47.82 (24.86)                                        
 -- Van Deusen, Ray M         19 NC State-NC               NT     X48.29  
                  22.96       48.29 (25.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Mackenzie         19 NC State-NC               NT    1:58.96  
                  28.68       58.91 (30.23)     1:29.18 (30.27)     1:58.96 (29.78)
  2 Moore, Kate R             18 NC State-NC               NT    1:59.41  
                  28.92       59.66 (30.74)     1:30.06 (30.40)     1:59.41 (29.35)
  3 Hess, Maddie M            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:59.67  
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:29.56 (30.79)     1:59.67 (30.11)
  4 Hart, Maddie A            19 Penn St-MA                NT    2:00.32  
                  29.02       59.28 (30.26)     1:30.05 (30.77)     2:00.32 (30.27)
  5 Price, Niki S             21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:02.93  
                  28.92       59.57 (30.65)     1:30.82 (31.25)     2:02.93 (32.11)
  6 Tulacz, Aleks M           20 Penn St-MA                NT    2:03.43  
                  29.40     1:00.18 (30.78)     1:31.93 (31.75)     2:03.43 (31.50)
  7 Morello, Maddie J         18 NC State-NC               NT    2:03.71  
                  29.09     1:00.39 (31.30)     1:32.14 (31.75)     2:03.71 (31.57)
  8 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.83  
                  29.55     1:00.77 (31.22)     1:33.11 (32.34)     2:04.83 (31.72)
  9 Sheridan, Maria E         21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.87  
                  29.92     1:01.42 (31.50)     1:33.42 (32.00)     2:05.87 (32.45)
 10 Page, Kira E              18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:05.97  
                  30.13     1:01.74 (31.61)     1:33.87 (32.13)     2:05.97 (32.10)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Hennessey P       22 NC State-NC               NT    1:45.53  
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)     1:18.64 (27.28)     1:45.53 (26.89)
  2 Vazaios, Andreas          23 NC State-NC               NT    1:46.13  
                  24.93       51.83 (26.90)     1:18.94 (27.11)     1:46.13 (27.19)
  3 St. George, Max S         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:47.14  
                  25.07       51.87 (26.80)     1:19.10 (27.23)     1:47.14 (28.04)
  4 Johnson, Jacob A          18 NC State-NC               NT    1:49.13  
                  26.37       53.89 (27.52)     1:21.64 (27.75)     1:49.13 (27.49)
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:50.99  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)     1:22.01 (28.59)     1:50.99 (28.98)
  6 Campbell, Parker S        20 NC State-NC               NT   x1:51.26  
                  26.63       54.38 (27.75)     1:22.64 (28.26)     1:51.26 (28.62)
  7 Bledsoe, Nathaniel A      20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.51  
                  25.86       53.45 (27.59)     1:22.02 (28.57)     1:51.51 (29.49)
  8 Dickson, Robbie W         20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.94  
                  27.22       55.68 (28.46)     1:24.16 (28.48)     1:51.94 (27.78)
  9 Pena, Alex E              21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.33  
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)     1:24.54 (28.85)     1:52.33 (27.79)
 10 Wilson, Austin L          19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.53  
                  26.59       55.44 (28.85)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:53.53 (29.05)
 11 Veregin, Liam J           18 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:54.58  
                  26.00       54.75 (28.75)     1:24.47 (29.72)     1:54.58 (30.11)
 12 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:55.80  
                  26.84       56.02 (29.18)     1:25.85 (29.83)     1:55.80 (29.95)
 -- Sobolewski, Luke T        18 NC State-NC               NT   X1:58.38  
                  27.13       57.13 (30.00)     1:27.70 (30.57)     1:58.38 (30.68)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:15.63  
                  31.12     1:06.21 (35.09)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:15.63 (34.40)
  2 Morrow, Lindsay M         21 NC State-NC               NT    2:15.87  
                  31.31     1:05.84 (34.53)     1:40.76 (34.92)     2:15.87 (35.11)
  3 Poole, Julia T            18 NC State-NC               NT    2:16.49  
                  31.73     1:06.89 (35.16)     1:42.01 (35.12)     2:16.49 (34.48)
  4 Lapteva, Olga V           20 NC State-NC               NT    2:18.39  
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:42.20 (35.28)     2:18.39 (36.19)
  5 Hart, Carly C             18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:20.02  
                  31.29     1:06.55 (35.26)     1:43.01 (36.46)     2:20.02 (37.01)
  6 McClanahan, Rozhina M     20 NC State-NC               NT   x2:21.27  
                  32.23     1:07.89 (35.66)     1:44.45 (36.56)     2:21.27 (36.82)
  7 Cooke, Maddie E           18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:22.74  
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)     1:44.98 (37.53)     2:22.74 (37.76)
  8 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:24.33  
                  32.40     1:08.87 (36.47)     1:46.06 (37.19)     2:24.33 (38.27)
  9 Fried, Carly T            19 Penn St-MA                NT   x2:25.96  
                  32.16     1:08.31 (36.15)     1:45.90 (37.59)     2:25.96 (40.06)
 10 Miller, Catie A           21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:26.04  
                  33.30     1:10.10 (36.80)     1:47.88 (37.78)     2:26.04 (38.16)
 11 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:26.73  
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)     1:48.29 (38.23)     2:26.73 (38.44)
 12 Hynes, Susan A            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:29.39  
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)     1:50.14 (38.68)     2:29.39 (39.25)
 -- Shumate, Anna R           18 NC State-NC               NT   X2:21.27  
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)     1:43.68 (36.35)     2:21.27 (37.59)
 -- Clabeaux, Jacquee R       18 NC State-NC               NT   X2:29.12  
                  31.96     1:08.86 (36.90)     1:48.24 (39.38)     2:29.12 (40.88)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Kaelan J          19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:59.37  
                  26.64       57.27 (30.63)     1:28.15 (30.88)     1:59.37 (31.22)
  2 Graber, Daniel J          20 NC State-NC               NT    2:01.80  
                  27.72       58.65 (30.93)     1:29.92 (31.27)     2:01.80 (31.88)
  3 Schwarzenbach, Patrik     21 NC State-NC               NT    2:02.93  
                  27.55       58.80 (31.25)     1:30.25 (31.45)     2:02.93 (32.68)
  4 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.31  
                  28.51     1:01.44 (32.93)     1:33.06 (31.62)     2:04.31 (31.25)
  5 McIntyre, Jack M          19 NC State-NC               NT    2:05.61  
                  28.68     1:00.50 (31.82)     1:33.82 (33.32)     2:05.61 (31.79)
  6 Harlow, Hayden S          18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:06.27  
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)     1:32.05 (32.89)     2:06.27 (34.22)
  7 Knowles, Eric W           18 NC State-NC               NT   x2:06.44  
                  28.65     1:01.55 (32.90)     1:33.74 (32.19)     2:06.44 (32.70)
  8 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.25  
                  28.55     1:01.00 (32.45)     1:34.18 (33.18)     2:08.25 (34.07)
  9 Petrini, Sam J            21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:09.04  
                  28.36     1:01.20 (32.84)     1:35.34 (34.14)     2:09.04 (33.70)
 10 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:11.43  
                  29.29     1:03.32 (34.03)     1:37.30 (33.98)     2:11.43 (34.13)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah M           21 NC State-NC               NT    4:49.63  
                  26.93       56.02 (29.09)     1:25.37 (29.35)     1:54.98 (29.61)
        2:24.31 (29.33)     2:53.95 (29.64)     3:23.38 (29.43)     3:52.71 (29.33)
        4:21.83 (29.12)     4:49.63 (27.80)                                        
  2 Barry, Camryn G           18 Penn St-MA                NT    4:54.95  
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)     1:26.68 (29.75)     1:56.74 (30.06)
        2:27.07 (30.33)     2:57.34 (30.27)     3:27.27 (29.93)     3:56.97 (29.70)
        4:26.31 (29.34)     4:54.95 (28.64)                                        
  3 Holub, Tamila H           18 NC State-NC               NT    4:57.12  
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)     1:26.40 (29.94)     1:56.44 (30.04)
        2:26.73 (30.29)     2:56.94 (30.21)     3:26.99 (30.05)     3:57.36 (30.37)
        4:27.71 (30.35)     4:57.12 (29.41)                                        
  4 Jahns, Anna E             20 NC State-NC               NT    4:57.52  
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)     1:27.30 (29.97)     1:57.41 (30.11)
        2:27.38 (29.97)     2:57.28 (29.90)     3:27.33 (30.05)     3:57.46 (30.13)
        4:27.90 (30.44)     4:57.52 (29.62)                                        
  5 Abel, Verity R            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:57.70  
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)     1:27.26 (30.21)     1:57.75 (30.49)
        2:28.15 (30.40)     2:58.24 (30.09)     3:28.25 (30.01)     3:58.38 (30.13)
        4:28.44 (30.06)     4:57.70 (29.26)                                        
  6 Dillione, Tommie E        22 Penn St-MA                NT    4:58.45  
                  27.25       56.89 (29.64)     1:26.96 (30.07)     1:57.50 (30.54)
        2:27.97 (30.47)     2:58.40 (30.43)     3:28.60 (30.20)     3:58.91 (30.31)
        4:29.15 (30.24)     4:58.45 (29.30)                                        
  7 Szekely, Stephanie        18 Penn St-MA                NT    5:00.27  
                  27.72       57.91 (30.19)     1:28.37 (30.46)     1:58.92 (30.55)
        2:29.34 (30.42)     2:59.68 (30.34)     3:29.88 (30.20)     4:00.17 (30.29)
        4:30.61 (30.44)     5:00.27 (29.66)                                        
  8 Kampfer, Brittany M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    5:02.77  
                  28.15       58.39 (30.24)     1:28.97 (30.58)     1:59.75 (30.78)
        2:30.66 (30.91)     3:01.69 (31.03)     3:32.58 (30.89)     4:03.31 (30.73)
        4:33.92 (30.61)     5:02.77 (28.85)                                        
  9 Paez, Isa                 22 Duke-NC                   NT    5:03.96  
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)     1:28.48 (30.60)     1:59.38 (30.90)
        2:30.20 (30.82)     3:01.43 (31.23)     3:32.64 (31.21)     4:03.62 (30.98)
        4:34.14 (30.52)     5:03.96 (29.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Anton Oerskov      23 NC State-NC               NT    4:19.71  
                  24.02       50.08 (26.06)     1:16.28 (26.20)     1:42.75 (26.47)
        2:08.97 (26.22)     2:35.32 (26.35)     3:01.71 (26.39)     3:28.11 (26.40)
        3:54.33 (26.22)     4:19.71 (25.38)                                        
  2 Schiffmann, Nathan        17 Penn St-MA                NT    4:29.70  
                  24.20       50.52 (26.32)     1:17.36 (26.84)     1:44.36 (27.00)
        2:11.67 (27.31)     2:39.05 (27.38)     3:06.74 (27.69)     3:34.69 (27.95)
        4:02.61 (27.92)     4:29.70 (27.09)                                        
  3 Kiesler, Gil              21 NC State-NC               NT    4:30.52  
                  24.59       51.83 (27.24)     1:19.27 (27.44)     1:46.91 (27.64)
        2:14.35 (27.44)     2:41.66 (27.31)     3:09.07 (27.41)     3:36.90 (27.83)
        4:04.30 (27.40)     4:30.52 (26.22)                                        
  4 Erlenmeyer, Danny J       19 NC State-NC               NT    4:30.76  
                  24.75       51.95 (27.20)     1:19.40 (27.45)     1:46.65 (27.25)
        2:14.07 (27.42)     2:41.45 (27.38)     3:09.05 (27.60)     3:36.71 (27.66)
        4:04.22 (27.51)     4:30.76 (26.54)                                        
  5 Krigger, Eben R           19 Penn St-MA                NT    4:33.90  
                  24.84       51.48 (26.64)     1:18.28 (26.80)     1:46.35 (28.07)
        2:14.36 (28.01)     2:42.48 (28.12)     3:10.81 (28.33)     3:38.61 (27.80)
        4:06.21 (27.60)     4:33.90 (27.69)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Matt J         21 NC State-NC               NT   x4:34.58  
                  24.91       52.21 (27.30)     1:20.26 (28.05)     1:48.47 (28.21)
        2:16.65 (28.18)     2:44.67 (28.02)     3:12.59 (27.92)     3:40.43 (27.84)
        4:08.27 (27.84)     4:34.58 (26.31)                                        
  7 Cervone, Joao P           21 Penn St-MA                NT    4:34.90  
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)     1:21.89 (27.88)     1:49.64 (27.75)
        2:17.64 (28.00)     2:45.58 (27.94)     3:13.35 (27.77)     3:40.76 (27.41)
        4:08.20 (27.44)     4:34.90 (26.70)                                        
  8 Washart, Zach F           18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:34.99  
                  25.19       51.97 (26.78)     1:19.08 (27.11)     1:46.72 (27.64)
        2:14.29 (27.57)     2:42.42 (28.13)     3:10.64 (28.22)     3:39.21 (28.57)
        4:07.60 (28.39)     4:34.99 (27.39)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matt R           21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:35.53  
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)     1:21.05 (27.80)     1:48.83 (27.78)
        2:16.91 (28.08)     2:45.20 (28.29)     3:13.80 (28.60)     3:42.18 (28.38)
        4:09.34 (27.16)     4:35.53 (26.19)                                        
 10 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Penn St-MA                NT   x4:36.01  
                  25.76       53.91 (28.15)     1:22.37 (28.46)     1:51.25 (28.88)
        2:19.70 (28.45)     2:48.11 (28.41)     3:15.95 (27.84)     3:43.27 (27.32)
        4:10.32 (27.05)     4:36.01 (25.69)                                        
 11 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Duke-NC                   NT    4:44.47  
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)     1:22.35 (28.21)     1:51.10 (28.75)
        2:19.80 (28.70)     2:48.85 (29.05)     3:17.90 (29.05)     3:47.06 (29.16)
        4:16.30 (29.24)     4:44.47 (28.17)                                        
 12 Hickman, Riley P          20 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:52.63  
                  25.95       54.72 (28.77)     1:24.09 (29.37)     1:54.33 (30.24)
        2:24.07 (29.74)     2:54.19 (30.12)     3:24.74 (30.55)     3:53.96 (29.22)
        4:24.08 (30.12)     4:52.63 (28.55)                                        
 -- Revis, Mason T            20 NC State-NC               NT   X4:40.23  
                  25.84       53.76 (27.92)     1:22.11 (28.35)     1:50.76 (28.65)
        2:19.45 (28.69)     2:47.45 (28.00)     3:15.53 (28.08)     3:44.30 (28.77)
        4:13.22 (28.92)     4:40.23 (27.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Maddie A            19 Penn St-MA                NT      55.21  
                  26.31       55.21 (28.90)                                        
  2 Goldman, Leah R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      55.35  
                  26.55       55.35 (28.80)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT      55.64  
                  26.45       55.64 (29.19)                                        
  4 Huizinga, Danika          17 NC State-NC               NT      56.97  
                  26.85       56.97 (30.12)                                        
  5 Harper, Hannah L          21 Penn St-MA                NT      56.98  
                  26.85       56.98 (30.13)                                        
  6 Price, Niki S             21 Penn St-MA                NT      57.17  
                  26.63       57.17 (30.54)                                        
  7 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT      57.52  
                  27.28       57.52 (30.24)                                        
  8 Hinkle, Mickayla L        21 Duke-NC                   NT     x57.91  
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  9 Barnhill, Emmie A         20 NC State-NC               NT      58.48  
                  27.13       58.48 (31.35)                                        
 -- Perri, Carly A            19 Duke-NC                   NT     X59.34  
                  27.84       59.34 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miles J         19 Duke-NC                   NT      49.69  
                  22.95       49.69 (26.74)                                        
  2 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   20 Penn St-MA                NT      50.02  
                  23.51       50.02 (26.51)                                        
  3 Dikos, Sterg C            21 Penn St-MA                NT      50.77  
                  23.78       50.77 (26.99)                                        
  4 Matsuda, Daichi C         19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.38  
                  24.11       51.38 (27.27)                                        
  5 Dinunzio, Matthew R       19 Penn St-MA                NT      51.66  
                  24.10       51.66 (27.56)                                        
  6 Veregin, Liam J           18 Penn St-MA                NT     x52.26  
                  23.45       52.26 (28.81)                                        
  7 Stevens, Noah M           19 Duke-NC                   NT      52.72  
                  24.40       52.72 (28.32)                                        
  8 Murphy, Christopher D     20 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.01  
                  24.24       53.01 (28.77)                                        
 -- Ress, Justin A            20 NC State-NC               NT     X48.04  
                  22.60       48.04 (25.44)                                        
 -- Bretscher, James R        21 NC State-NC               NT     X48.37  
                  22.73       48.37 (25.64)                                        
 -- Stewart, Coleman M        19 NC State-NC               NT     X49.06  
                  22.79       49.06 (26.27)                                        
 -- Baptiste, Jabari K        20 NC State-NC               NT     X50.42  
                  24.15       50.42 (26.27)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 NC State-NC               NT    2:01.69  
                  27.20       57.89 (30.69)     1:32.53 (34.64)     2:01.69 (29.16)
  2 Moore, Kate R             18 NC State-NC               NT    2:02.12  
                  27.68       57.95 (30.27)     1:33.46 (35.51)     2:02.12 (28.66)
  3 Morrow, Lindsay M         21 NC State-NC               NT    2:03.12  
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)     1:33.78 (35.69)     2:03.12 (29.34)
  4 Donahue, Jane M           18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:03.77  
                  27.22       58.16 (30.94)     1:34.08 (35.92)     2:03.77 (29.69)
  5 Devitt, Lizzie M          21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:05.14  
                  27.04       59.11 (32.07)     1:36.01 (36.90)     2:05.14 (29.13)
  6 Fisher, Olivia C          19 NC State-NC               NT   x2:05.28  
                  28.56     1:00.34 (31.78)     1:36.81 (36.47)     2:05.28 (28.47)
  7 Tulacz, Aleks M           20 Penn St-MA                NT    2:05.82  
                  27.92       59.72 (31.80)     1:36.47 (36.75)     2:05.82 (29.35)
  8 Jordan, Kylie V           19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.62  
                  27.39     1:01.16 (33.77)     1:38.83 (37.67)     2:08.62 (29.79)
  9 Hart, Carly C             18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:09.17  
                  27.42     1:02.64 (35.22)     1:38.56 (35.92)     2:09.17 (30.61)
 10 Quinn, Anna E             21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:10.16  
                  27.92     1:01.45 (33.53)     1:40.28 (38.83)     2:10.16 (29.88)
 11 Morris, Halle M           18 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:13.80  
                  29.11     1:04.20 (35.09)     1:41.90 (37.70)     2:13.80 (31.90)
 12 Fried, Carly T            19 Penn St-MA                NT   x2:14.13  
                  29.46     1:04.80 (35.34)     1:42.53 (37.73)     2:14.13 (31.60)
 -- Lapteva, Olga V           20 NC State-NC               NT   X2:07.63  
                  27.67     1:00.97 (33.30)     1:37.90 (36.93)     2:07.63 (29.73)
 -- Glover, Mackenzie         19 NC State-NC               NT   X2:08.23  
                  27.60       59.08 (31.48)     1:38.61 (39.53)     2:08.23 (29.62)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Kaelan J          19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:49.54  
                  24.51       52.93 (28.42)     1:22.97 (30.04)     1:49.54 (26.57)
  2 Bledsoe, Nathaniel A      20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.47  
                  24.59       52.94 (28.35)     1:25.82 (32.88)     1:53.47 (27.65)
  3 Harlow, Hayden S          18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.67  
                  24.75       54.19 (29.44)     1:27.11 (32.92)     1:53.67 (26.56)
  4 Howard, Judd C            20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.90  
                  24.94       55.98 (31.04)     1:27.22 (31.24)     1:53.90 (26.68)
  5 Boboff, Sheldon G         20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.46  
                  25.20       53.81 (28.61)     1:28.24 (34.43)     1:55.46 (27.22)
  6 Dickson, Robbie W         20 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:55.94  
                  25.58       54.97 (29.39)     1:29.53 (34.56)     1:55.94 (26.41)
  7 Hartley, Nathaniel B      18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.38  
                  24.86       54.41 (29.55)     1:29.89 (35.48)     1:57.38 (27.49)
  8 Zimmer, Adam R            19 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:58.81  
                  25.60       56.18 (30.58)     1:29.82 (33.64)     1:58.81 (28.99)
 -- Vazaios, Andreas          23 NC State-NC               NT   X1:47.12  
                  22.84       49.24 (26.40)     1:20.90 (31.66)     1:47.12 (26.22)
 -- Stuart, Quinlan R         20 NC State-NC               NT   X1:52.03  
                  24.56       53.88 (29.32)     1:25.31 (31.43)     1:52.03 (26.72)
 -- Held, Ryan J              22 NC State-NC               NT   X1:52.12  
                  23.06       51.55 (28.49)     1:25.41 (33.86)     1:52.12 (26.71)
 -- Martins, Lucca A          19 NC State-NC               NT   X1:53.52  
                  24.90       52.92 (28.02)     1:26.35 (33.43)     1:53.52 (27.17)
 -- Campbell, Parker S        20 NC State-NC               NT   X1:54.71  
                  24.98       52.97 (27.99)     1:27.54 (34.57)     1:54.71 (27.17)
 -- Schwarzenbach, Patrik     21 NC State-NC               NT   X1:56.02  
                  25.10       54.85 (29.75)     1:27.00 (32.15)     1:56.02 (29.02)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:23.25  
     1) Abel, Verity R 21               2) Sheridan, Maria E 21           
     3) Page, Kira E 18                 4) Paez, Isa 22                   
                  24.75       51.39 (51.39)     1:15.90 (24.51)     1:42.95 (51.56)
        2:06.94 (23.99)     2:33.69 (50.74)     2:57.07 (23.38)     3:23.25 (49.56)
  2 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    3:26.45  
     1) Dillione, Tommie E 22           2) Price, Niki S 21               
     3) Kuhn, Katrina S 21              4) Barry, Camryn G 18             
                  25.21       52.06 (52.06)     1:16.54 (24.48)     1:43.25 (51.19)
        2:07.45 (24.20)     2:34.97 (51.72)     2:59.45 (24.48)     3:26.45 (51.48)
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:31.19  
     1) Hess, Maddie M 20               2) Goldman, Leah R 22             
     3) Aitchison, Hunter H 20          4) Marsh, Alyssa J 20             
                  25.74       53.13 (53.13)     1:18.48 (25.35)     1:46.69 (53.56)
        2:11.84 (25.15)     2:39.43 (52.74)     3:04.20 (24.77)     3:31.19 (51.76)
  4 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT    3:32.86  
     1) Cooke, Maddie E 18              2) Szekely, Stephanie 18          
     3) Tolan, Ann E 18                 4) Gaspari, Elizabeth A 18        
                  25.53       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.60 (25.93)     1:47.64 (53.97)
        2:12.57 (24.93)     2:40.10 (52.46)     3:05.07 (24.97)     3:32.86 (52.76)
  5 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:40.53  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa C 20             2) Kampfer, Brittany M 19         
     3) Perri, Carly A 19               4) Miller, Catie A 21             
                  26.35       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.62 (26.69)     1:50.34 (55.41)
        2:16.44 (26.10)     2:44.46 (54.12)     3:11.10 (26.64)     3:40.53 (56.07)
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT   X3:23.05  
     1) Lupton, Lexie L 20              2) Perry, Ky-lee L 19             
     3) Calegan, Olivia M 18            4) Baka, Vasiliki S 18            
                  24.92       51.72 (51.72)     1:14.90 (23.18)     1:41.10 (49.38)
        2:05.35 (24.25)     2:32.39 (51.29)     2:56.54 (24.15)     3:23.05 (50.66)
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT   X3:33.00  
     1) Shumate, Anna R 18              2) Huizinga, Danika 17            
     3) Morello, Maddie J 18            4) Barnhill, Emmie A 20           
                  25.63       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.09 (25.49)     1:47.07 (53.47)
        2:12.11 (25.04)     2:39.75 (52.68)     3:05.27 (25.52)     3:33.00 (53.25)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:01.76  
     1) Washart, Zach F 18              2) Bigot, Nick C 21               
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 19            4) Hickman, Riley P 20            
                  22.71       46.76 (46.76)     1:07.99 (21.23)     1:31.56 (44.80)
        1:53.23 (21.67)     2:17.20 (45.64)     2:38.24 (21.04)     3:01.76 (44.56)
  2 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    3:02.91  
     1) Krigger, Eben R 19              2) O'Neill, Ryan P 21             
     3) Castano, Gabe 19                4) Schiffmann, Nathan 17          
                  22.54       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.40 (21.76)     1:32.09 (45.45)
        1:53.31 (21.22)     2:16.95 (44.86)     2:38.68 (21.73)     3:02.91 (45.96)
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT    3:07.66  
     1) Wilson, Austin L 19             2) Dikos, Sterg C 21              
     3) Cervone, Joao P 21              4) Dinunzio, Matthew R 19         
                  22.49       46.83 (46.83)     1:09.11 (22.28)     1:34.36 (47.53)
        1:57.03 (22.67)     2:21.33 (46.97)     2:43.51 (22.18)     3:07.66 (46.33)
  4 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:13.05  
     1) Pena, Alex E 21                 2) Williams, Miles J 19           
     3) Tate, Sean J 20                 4) St. George, Max S 20           
                  23.33       48.26 (48.26)     1:10.23 (21.97)     1:35.14 (46.88)
        1:58.12 (22.98)     2:23.84 (48.70)     2:47.09 (23.25)     3:13.05 (49.21)
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'                 NT   X2:58.24  
     1) Stewart, Coleman M 19           2) McGlaughlin, Mark W 20         
     3) Baptiste, Jabari K 20           4) Ress, Justin A 20              
                  21.50       44.83 (44.83)     1:05.66 (20.83)     1:29.11 (44.28)
        1:51.34 (22.23)     2:15.15 (46.04)     2:35.76 (20.61)     2:58.24 (43.09)
 -- North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'                 NT   X2:58.74  
     1) Rice, Tyler V 19                2) Molacek, Jacob P 21            
     3) Forndal, Daniel 20              4) Izzo, Giovanni 19              
                  21.69       44.75 (44.75)     1:05.63 (20.88)     1:28.95 (44.20)
        1:50.41 (21.46)     2:14.54 (45.59)     2:35.26 (20.72)     2:58.74 (44.20)